FANDOM


Weekdays

  • 6:00AM - Gullah Gullah Island
  • 6:30PM - Blue's Clues
  • 7:00AM - Allegra's Window
  • 7:30AM - The Wubbulous World Of Dr. Seuss
  • 8:00AM - Little Bear
  • 8:30AM - The Busy World Of Richard Scarry (Mondays-Wednesdays); Jim Henson's Muppet Babies (Thursdays & Fridays)
  • 9:00AM - Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30AM - 123 Sesame Street
  • 10:30AM - Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00AM - Blue's Clues
  • 11:30AM - Allegra's Window
  • 12:00PM - 123 Sesame Street
  • 1:00PM - Maisy (Mondays); The Berenstain Bears Show (Tuesdays-Fridays)
  • 1:30PM - Kipper (Mondays); Adventures Of Sonic The Hedgehog (Tuesdays-Fridays)
  • 2:00PM - Play With Me Sesame
  • 2:30PM - The Busy World Of Richard Scarry (Mondays-Wednesdays); Jim Henson's Muppet Babies (Thursdays & Fridays)
  • 3:00PM - Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30PM - Allegra's Window
  • 4:00PM - Eureeka's Castle
  • 4:30PM - The Electric Company
  • 5:00PM - Sesame Street Classics (Mondays-Thursdays); Movie (Fridays)
  • 6:00PM - Weinerville (Mondays-Thursdays); Movie (Fridays)
  • 6:30PM - My Brother & Me (Mondays-Thursdays); Movie (Fridays)
  • 7:00PM - Kenen And Kel
  • 7:30PM - All That
  • 8:00PM - The Mystery Files Of Shelby Woo
  • 8:30PM - KaBlam!
  • 9:00PM - Doug
  • 9:30PM - Rugrats
  • 10:00PM - The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 10:30PM - Rocko's Modern Life
  • 11:00PM - Make The Grade (Mondays-Wednesdays); Hi Honey, I'm Home! (Thursdays & Fridays)
  • 11:30PM - Global GUTS (Mondays-Wednesdays); My Brother And Me (Thursdays & Fridays)
  • 12:00AM - Supper Sloppy Double Dare (Mondays-Wednesdays); Weinerville (Thursdays); The Electric Company (1970's TV Series) (Fridays)
  • 12:30AM - Nick Arcade (Mondays-Wednesdays); Roundhouse (Thursdays); Space Cases (Fridays)
  • 1:00AM - Sesame Street Classics
  • 2:00AM - Family Double Dare (Mondays-Wednesdays); Fifteen (Thursdays); Clarissa Explains It All (Fridays)
  • 2:30AM - Get The Picture (Mondays-Wednesdays); Welcome Freshmen (Thursdays); Hey Dude! (Fridays)
  • 3:00AM - Legends Of The Hidden Temple (Mondays-Wednesdays); The Secret World Of Alex Mack (Thursdays); Salute Your Shorts (Fridays)
  • 3:30AM - Nickelodeon GUTS (Mondays-Wednesdays); Mickey Mouse Works (Thursdays & Fridays)
  • 4:00AM - Sesame Street Classics
  • 5:00AM - 123 Sesame Street

Weekends

  • 6:00AM - Looney Tunes On 90's Nick Channel (Saturdays); Tom & Jerry On 90's Nick Channel (Sundays)
  • 7:00AM - Sesame Street Classics
  • 8:00AM - Figure It Out (Saturdays); Tiny Toon Advantures (Sundays)
  • 8:30AM - Double Dare 2000 (Saturdays); Jim Henson's Muppet Babies (Sundays)
  • 9:00AM - Get The Picture (Saturdays); Doug (Sundays)
  • 9:30AM - Family Double Dare (Saturdays); Rugrats (Sundays)
  • 10:00AM - Double Dare 2000 (Saturdays); The Ren & Stimpy Show (Sundays)
  • 10:30AM - Nick Arcade (Saturdays); Rocko Modern Life (Sundays)
  • 11:00AM - Make The Grade (Saturdays); AAAHH!! Real Monsters (Sundays)
  • 11:30AM - Family Double Dare (Saturdays); Hey Arnold (Sundays)
  • 12:00PM - Sesame Street Classic
  • 1:00PM - Global GUTS (Saturdays); KaBlam! (Sundays)
  • 1:30PM - Make The Grade (Saturdays); The Angry Beavers (Sundays)
  • 2:00PM - Nickelodeon GUTS (Saturdays); CatDog (Sundays)
  • 2:30PM - What Would You Do? (Saturdays); The Wild Thornberrys (Sundays)
  • 3:00PM - Super Sloppy Double Dare (Saturdays); All Grown Up (Sundays)
  • 3:30PM - Double Dare (Saturdays); Adventures Of Sonic The Hedgehog (Sundays)
  • 4:00PM - Double Dare 2000 (Saturdays); The Charlie Brown & Snoopy Show (Sundays)
  • 4:30PM - Family Double Dare (Saturdays); Alvin & The Chipmunks (1983 TV Series) (Sundays)
  • 5:00PM - Movie
  • 7:00PM - Sesame Street Classics
  • 8:00PM - Legends Of The Hidden Temple (Saturdays); Jim Henson's Muppet Babies (Sundays)
  • 8:30PM - Get The Picture (Saturdays); The Muppet Show (Sundays)
  • 9:00PM - Sesame Street Classics
  • 10:00PM - Animaniacs (Saturdays); Hi Honey! I'm Home! (Sundays)
  • 10:30PM - The Sylvester And Tweety Mysteries (Saturdays); Welcome Freshmen (Sundays)
  • 11:00PM - Tiny Toon Adventures (Saturdays); Fifteen (Sundays)
  • 11:30PM - Pinky And The Brain (Saturdays); Roundhouse (Sundays)
  • 12:00AM - Garfield & Friends (Saturdays); Nick News (Sundays)
  • 12:30AM - Jim Henson's Muppet Babies (Saturdays); The Secret World Of Alex Mack (Sundays)
  • 1:00AM - Adventures Of Sonic The Hedgehog (Saturdays); My Brother & Me (Sundays)
  • 1:30AM - Mickey Mouse Works (Saturdays); Clarissa Explains It All (Sundays)
  • 2:00AM - The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh (Saturdays); The Journey Of Allen Strange (Sundays)
  • 2:30AM - Count Duckula (Saturdays); The Adventures Of Pete & Pete (Sundays)
  • 3:00AM - Goof Troop (Saturdays); Salute Your Shorts (Sundays)
  • 3:30AM - All Grown Up (Saturdays); Family Double Dare (Sundays)
  • 4:00AM - Sesame Street Classics
  • 5:00AM - 123 Sesame Street

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.