FANDOM


Credits Roll

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by FREYA GUO DAVID TOWNSEND J. CHRIS WALL TINA ZHANG

Production Managers JARON WONG JASON ZITO

Production Coordinators MICHELLE CHEONG ROSE SILURIK

Production Assistants BRAIDIE ADAMSON CHRIS HEWITT

Written by CORY EDWARDS LEN UHLEY

Additional Writing by TAB MURPHY MIKE NAWROCKI

Songs Written by DREW FORNAROLA MARSHALL PAILET

Additional Songwriting by JIMMY HAMMER DAVE KINNOIN

Storyboarding by CINZIA ANGELINI TOD CARTER ANDY GASKILL TJ HOUSE DAVE LUX AIMEE MARSH TOM OWENS TONIKO PANTOJA ERIC RAMSEY WOODY WOODMAN RAY XU MICHAEL YATES

Storyboard Revisionist JESSICA GREMBOWSKI

Art Director MARC CAMELBEKE

Art Development HONORE GAUTHIER

Concept Art ELENA CEBALLOS OLIVIA CEBALLOS ADAM DIX RON EDDY BRIAN GALL LEIGHTON HICKMAN CEDRIC HOHNSTADT PERRY MAPLE PAT MARCONETT DANIELLE POWERS EVA YU

Title Designs RON EDDY

2D Animator OED RONNE

Character Voices WAYNE BRADY TRESS MACNELLIE MARIN MILLER MIKE NAWROCKI JACI VELASQUEZ PHIL VISCHER

Edited by ERIK KAUFMANN BRENT MCCORKLE SARAH VORHEES

Junior Editors BRAIDIE ADAMSON MICHELLE CHEONG

Animatic Editors MARK KEEFER JOHN WALL JASON ZITO

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Foley Editor SARAH FINK

Online Editor J. CHRIS WALL

Character Dialogue Recording WADE BARNETT ERIK KAUFMANN TIGHE SHELDON CARLOS SOTOLONGO TAMI TREADWELL SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Recording Assistant RICHARD SWOR

Facility Manager TANJA CROUCH

Post-Production Visual Effects DAVID N. WATSON

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ADAM SHAW

Modeling Artists T. JASON FLINN RAFAEL MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Junior Modelers JONATHAN CAREY KADIN GODINET DAIWEI LI

Shading Supervisor LEILA MALTHUS

Shading Artists JO-ELLEN BOWEN TAHLIA GARNIER CHEYANA WILKINSON

Junior Shader DAIWEI LI

Shading TD DANIEL GARNIER

Layout Supervisor MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Layout Artists T. JASON FLINN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors GUENENVER GOIK CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN JAMES MCGINLAY DANNY MENENDEZ JADE SHAO

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS ERIC FARMER T. JASON FLINN PLETEAU GAO BISI LI PETER LIU SNOWYA LIU RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN SUSHIL SHARMA ADAM SHAW AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES ELVA XU

Junior Animators JONATHAN CAREY PHILLIP NEDD

Rigging TD NATHAN CHISHOLM

Rigging Artist AIMEE SPICE

Junior Rigger TOM PROVAN

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS CHEYANA WILKINSON

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors LEILA MALTHUS JEREMY WANHILL

Junior Compositor ZINZAN XU

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Shot TD DANIEL GARNIER

Shots TD JO-ELLEN BOWEN TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS CHEYANA WILKINSON

Assistant Shots TD JONATHAN CAREY MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Chief Technical Officer BILL BOYCE

Directors of Technical Development JASON BROWN DANIEL GARNIER

Pipeline TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed and Produced by KURT HEINECKE

All Songs Produced by KURT HEINECKE BLAIR MASTERS

Additional Audio Editing SAM MAUL

Re-Recording Mixer ADAM FRICK

Instruments DENNIS DEARING TONY MORRA

Choir STEPHANIE HALL WEDAN

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production BILL BOYCE

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant HOCK ENG LEE

Administrative Assistant JENNY PAN

Business Affair GIA RUSSO

Technical Support PAUL RINKES

Special Thanks To CHRIS KUSER And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Executive In Charge of Development BRIAN E.S. JONES

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.