FANDOM


Discovery Family on NBC/2016-2017 Schedule is Pikachufreak's idea containing shows like Barney & Friends, Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats, Wild Kratts, The Big Comfy Couch, Thomas & Friends, Garfield and Friends, Tiny Toon Adventures, The Magic School Bus, WordGirl, Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime, Maya and Miguel and Friends Forever. It happens from September 3, 2016 until August 26, 2017.

September 2016

September 3, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - The Queen of Make Believe
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - The Great Pussini / Kitty Kat Kennels
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Mom of a Croc
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Pie In The Sky
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Thomas Gets Tricked / Come Out Henry / Thomas and Bertie's Great Race
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Garfield's Moving Experience / Wade: You're Afraid / Good Mousekeeper
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - The Looney Beginning
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Gets Lost In Space
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Tobey or Consequences / High-Fat Robbery
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Firsties!
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Mala Suerte
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - When A Band Is Formed

September 10, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - My Family's Just Right for Me
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Chauncey's Great Escape / Carnival Capers
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Whale of a Squid
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Pinch To Grow An Inch
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - A Big Day For Thomas / Edward Helps Out / Terence The Tractor
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Nighty Nightmare / Banana Nose / Ode to Odie
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - A Quack In The Quarks
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - For Lunch
  • 11:00am WordGirl - You Can't Crush City Hall / Two-Brain Highway
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - The Lost Code
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Matchmaker
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Some Underappreciated Detours

September 17, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Playing It Safe
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Mad Dog Catcher / Circus Beserkus
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Aardvark Town
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - All Aboard For Bed
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Trouble For Thomas / Tenders and Turntables / A Bad Day For Sir Handel
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Fraidy Cat / Shell Shocked Sheldon / Nothing to Sneeze At
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - The Wheel o' Comedy
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Inside Ralphie
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Coupon Madness / When Life Gives You Potatoes...
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Someone's In Trouble
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - When Maya Met Andy
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Hojo Marks Her Spot

September 24, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Hop To It!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Rebel Without a Claws / The Farming Life Ain't For Me
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Flight of the Draco
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Knit One Twirl Too
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Thomas Saves The Day / Trouble In The Shed / Trucks
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Peace and Quiet / Wanted: Wade / Garfield Goes Hawaiian
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Test Stressed
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Gets Eaten
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Jerky Jerk / Becky's Birthday
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Corina's Gothic Band
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Autograph
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Slam Dunked

October 2016

October 1, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Eat, Drink and Be Healthy!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Heathcliff's Middle Name / Wishful Thinking
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Upsey Downsey Day
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Thomas and The Conductor / Henry's Special Coal / Toby The Tram Engine
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Box O' Fun / Unidentified Flying Orson / School Daze
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - The Buster Bunny Bunch
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Hops Home
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Chuck! / Down With Word Up
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Winched Down
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Rhymes With Gato
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Darryl's Easy Ways

October 8, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Four Seasons Day
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - King of the Beasts / Cat Can Do
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Platypus Café
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Flippy Floppy Fun
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Double Trouble / Saved From Scrap / Duck Takes Charge
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Identity Crisis / The Bad Sport / Up a Tree
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Her Wacky Highness
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Meets The Rot Squad
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Book Ends / Mr. Big
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Panini and The Bees
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - La Nueva Cocinita
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - To Cure The Suds

October 15, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - The Treasure of Rainbow Beard
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Smoke Gets in my Eyes / Much Ado about Bedding
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Polar Bears Don't Dance
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Something's Fishy Around Here
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Thomas Breaks The Rules / Granpuff / Percy Proves A Point
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Weighty Problem / The Worm Turns / Good Cat, Bad Cat
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Hollywood Plucky
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - All Dried Up
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Super-Grounded / Mouse Army
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - A Sick Day For Serenity
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Letter
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Big Trouble In Scotland

October 22, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Going Places!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - City Slicker Cat / House of the Future
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Build It Beaver
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Scrub-A-Dub
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Bertie's Chase / James Learns A Lesson / Sleeping Beauty
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Cabin Fever / Return of Power Pig / Fair Exchange
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Journey To The Center of Acme Acres
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - In The Haunted House
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Tobey's Masterpiece / Chuck The Nice Pencil-Selling Guy
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Once Upon A Halloween Story
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Teacher's Pet
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Bunked

October 29, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Caring Means Sharing
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Spike's Cousin / For the Birds
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Voyage of the Butterflier XT
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Red Light, Green Light
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - A New Friend For Thomas / Edward, Gordon and Henry / Bulldog
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - The Binky Show / Keeping Cool / Don't Move
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - It's Buster Bunny Time
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Gets Ready, Set, Dough
  • 11:00am WordGirl - The Birthday Girl / Granny-Sitter
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Coming Near You
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - La Calavera
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - A Friends Forever Halloween

November 2016

November 5, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Down on Barney's Farm
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Heathcliff's Pet / Swamp Fever
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Honey Seekers
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Gesundheit
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Thomas Comes To Breakfast / You Can't Win / Donald and Douglas
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Magic Mutt / Short Story / Monday Misery
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Stuff That Goes Bump In The Night
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Plays Ball
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Mr. Big's Big Plan / Vocab Bee
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Patrick's Odyssey
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Politics Unusual
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Leading The Exit

November 12, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney and Friends - What's That Shadow?
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Teed Off / Monstro vs. the Wolf Hound
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Bass Class
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Ping Pong Polka
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - The Runaway / Foolish Freight Cars / Rock N Roll
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Best of Breed / National Tapioca Pudding Day / All About Odie
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Looking Out For The Little Guy
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Goes To Seed
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Shrinkin' in the Ray / Department Store Tobey
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Fractiously Dangerous
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Tito's Mexican Vacation
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Attracted Development

November 19, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Happy Birthday, Barney!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Say Cheese / Cat's Angels
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Fireflies
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Funny Faces
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Percy Runs Away / The Deputation / The Flying Kipper
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Caped Avenger / Shy Fly Guy / Green Thumbs Down
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Starting From Scratch
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Gets Ants In Its Pants
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Chuck E. Sneeze / Swap Meat
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Junkyard Flood
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Doubtful Prince
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Sarah's Big Skills

November 26, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Alphabet Soup!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Meow Meow Island / Iron Cats
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Snug As A Bug
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Whistles and Sneezes / Pop Goes The Diesel / Four Little Engines
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Pest of a Guest / The Impractical Joker / Fat and Furry
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Hare Raising Night
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Kicks Up A Storm
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Granny's Goodtime All Cure Spritzer / Mecha-Mouse
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Once Upon A Thanksgiving
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Bully and The Bunny
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - A McCoy Family Thanksgiving

December 2016

December 3, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Our Earth, Our Home!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Family Tree / Who's Got the Chocolate?
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Tazzy Chris
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Babs In Toyland
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Gordon Takes A Dip / Diesel's Devious Deed / Percy's Ghostly Trick
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Rip Van Kitty / Grabbity / The Big Catnap
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Furrball Follies
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Blows Its Top
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Princess Triana & the Ogre of Castlebum / Heat Wave, Crime Wave
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Double Dose
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Family Time
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Helpless Creeps!

December 10, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Let's Help Mother Goose!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Be Prepared / Cruisin' for a Bruisin'
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Octopus Wildkratticus
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - 1-2-3 Dizzy Dizzy Me
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Better Late Than Never / Home At Last / A Cow On The Line
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - The Great Getaway / Scrambled Eggs / Hansel and Garfield
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - The Acme Acres Zone
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Flexes Its Muscles
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Thorn in the Sidekick / Crime Takes a Holiday
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Megan Rocks It All
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Surprise, Surprise
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Yanking A Radish

December 17, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Be a Friend
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Heathcliff Gets Canned / Whackoed Out
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Walk on the Wetside
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Wobbly
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Old Iron / Special Funnel / Daisy
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - The Sludge Monster / Fortune Kooky / Heatwave Holiday
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Life In The 90's
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - The Busasaurus
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Meat with a Side of Cute / Mr. Big Words
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Raina's Diary
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - An Okri-Dokey Day
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Indiana Pilgrim

December 24, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - I Just Love Bugs
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Brain Sprain / Cat Balloon
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Elephant In The Room
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Jump Start
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - The Diseasel / Steam Roller / A Scarf For Percy
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - One Good Fern Deserves Another / Goody Go-Round / The Black Book
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Rock 'N' Roar
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Going Batty
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Two-Brains Forgets / Banned on the Run
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Mariachi Fiasco
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Chrissy's Big Move
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Felicia's Christmas Story

December 31, 2016

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - When I Grow Up...
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - May the Best Cat Win / Comedy Cats
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Let The Rhinos Roll!
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - This Little Piggy
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Wrong Road / Passengers and Polish / Woolly Bear
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - The Legend of the Lake / Double oh Orson / Health Feud
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Prom-ise Her Anything
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Butterfly and the Bog Beast
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Have You Seen the Remote? / Sidekicked to the Curb
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Lead Me To The Exit
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Career Day
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Felicia's New Year Fiasco

January 2017

January 7, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - 1-2-3-4-5 Senses!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Revenge of the Kitty / Jungle Vacation
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Kickin' It With the Roos
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Juggling The Jitters
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Edward's Exploit / Gallant Old Engine / Donald's Duck
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Binky Gets Cancelled! / Show Stoppers / Cutie and The Beast
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Hare Today, Gone Tomorrow
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Wet All Over
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Lady Redundant Woman / A Game of Cat and Mouse
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Getting The Hangers
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - I've Got To Be Mi-Guel
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - The Lost Steed

January 14, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Practice Makes Music
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Hospital Heathcliff / Hector's Takeover
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - The Blue and The Gray
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Hoopla
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Percy's Promise / Rusty To The Rescue / Henry's Forest
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - The Lasagna Zone / Sleepytime Pig / Yojumbo
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Cinemaniacs!
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - In A Pickle
  • 11:00am WordGirl - The Masked Meat Marauder / Sandwich World
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Never Mess With Us
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Soccer Mom
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - One Faithful Dream

January 21, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Hi, Neighbor!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Going Shopping / Cat in the Fat
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Falcon City
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Wrong Side Of The Couch
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Thomas, Percy and The Mail Train / Thomas and Stepney / Mavis
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Pros and Cons / Rooster Revenge / Lights! Camera! Garfield!
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - You Asked For It
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Revving Up
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Violet Superhero / Big Business
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - At Your Risk
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Adventures of Rabbit-Bird Man
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Sizzling Drumsticks!

January 28, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - A Camping We Will Go!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Wild Cat Heathcliff / Kitten Around
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Koala Balloon
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - I Feel Good
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Time For Trouble / Train Stops Play / Thomas, Percy and The Dragon
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Polecat Flats / Hogules / Brain Boy
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Gang Busters
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Taking Flight
  • 11:00am WordGirl - The Handsome Panther / The Butcher, the Baker, and the Candlestick Maker
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - A Ticklish Rose
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - Maya and Miguel, Come on Down
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Caught In A Muddle

February 2017

February 4, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - A Splash Party, Please!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Cat Burglar Heathcliff / Lucky's Unlucky Day
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Cheetah Racer
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Boomerang
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Henry and The Elephant / Toby's Tightrope / Diesel Does It Again
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Maine Course / No Laughing Matter / Attack of the Mutant Guppies
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Citizen Max
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Getting Energized
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Mouse-Zilla / Villain School
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Jumping Jacks
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Wrestler Next Door
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Friendly Cowgirls

February 11, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Carnival of Numbers
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Kitten Smitten / Young Cat with a Horn
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Kerhonk
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Rude-I-Culous
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Paint Pots and Queens / One Good Turn / Escape!
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Robodie / First Aid Wade / Video Victim
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Wake Up Call of The Wild
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Out of This World
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Return of the Reprise of Lady Redundant Woman / A Simple Plan
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Once Upon A Valentine's Day
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - A Little Culture
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - New Routes

February 18, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - A World of Music
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - The Gang's All Here / The Meowsic Goes Round & Round
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Mimic
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Make It Snappy
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - All At Sea / Bye George! / Rusty and The Boulder
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - The Curse of the Klopman / Mud Sweet Mud / Rainy Day Dreams
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - Buster And The Wolverine
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Cold Feet
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Granny Mayor / Tobey Goes Good
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Panini-Vicious
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Bet
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Listening Carefully

February 25, 2017

  • 7:00am Barney & Friends - Doctor Barney Is Here!
  • 7:30am Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats - Snow Job / Condo Fever
  • 8:00am Wild Kratts - Caracal-Minton
  • 8:30am The Big Comfy Couch - Feast Of Fools
  • 9:00am Thomas & Friends - Buzz Buzz / Lady Hatt's Birthday Party / Cranky Bugs
  • 9:30am Garfield & Friends - Basket Brawl / Origin of Power Pig / Cactus Jake Rides Again
  • 10:00am Tiny Toon Adventures - You Asked For It, Part 2
  • 10:30am The Magic School Bus - Ups and Downs
  • 11:00am WordGirl - Bongo Rock / Dr. Three-Brains
  • 11:30am Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime - Ashlynn's Mark
  • 12:00pm Maya and Miguel - The Cheery Chipper Cupid Sisters
  • 12:30pm Friends Forever - Roommates For A Week

March 2017

March 4, 2017

March 11, 2017

March 18, 2017

March 25, 2017

April 2017

May 2017

June 2017

July 2017

August 2017

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.