FANDOM


Disney's One Magnificent Morning on ABC/Schedule for 2016-2017 is Pikachufreak's idea containing Disney shows like Sofia The First, The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh, Mickey Mouse Clubhouse, PB&J Otter, Timon and Pumbaa, Doc McStuffins, Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil, Accidentally Adventures, Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja, Zachary and The Vamp: The Series, Star Wars Rebels, Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes, Jeff and Taylor and The Adventures of Julie Kane. It all happens from September 3, 2016 until August 26, 2017.

September 2016

September 3, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Just One of The Princes
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Pooh Oughta Be In Pictures
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Daisy Bo-Peep
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Bye, Bye PB&J! / Babbleberry Day
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Boara Boara / Saskatchewan Catch
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Knight Time / A Bad Case of the Pricklethorns
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Dead Man's Drop / Stumped
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - First Day of Allington Academy
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Last Stall On the Left / Got Stank
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - When Zachary and Octavia Meet
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Machine in the Ghost / Art Attack / Entanglement / Property of Ezra Bridger
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - New Girls At School
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - How Jeff and Taylor Meet
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Julie's New Home

September 10, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Big Sleepover
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Friend, In Deed / Donkey For A Day
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - A Surprise for Minnie
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Treasure of Hoohaw Rock / A Sledding We Will Go!
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Kenya Be My Friend? / Rafiki Fables: Good Mousekeeping
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Out of the Box / Run Down Race Car
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Runaway Recital / Trike X-5
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Blink of An Attitude
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - So U Think U Can Stank / McFists of Fury
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Parked A Lot
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Spark of Rebellion Part 1
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Goth To Have Better Friends
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - The Rise of G-Station
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Finders Keepers

September 17, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Let the Good Times Troll
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - There's No Camp Like Home / Balloonatics
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy's Bird
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Bagpipe Blues / You Can't Come In
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Never Everglades / The Laughing Hyenas: Cooked Goose
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Tea Party Tantrum / Blast Off!
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - If Books Could Kill / There Will Be Nachos
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Deserving A Nice Drink
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Gossip Boy / House of 1,000 Boogers
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Lazy Old Goldfish
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Spark of Rebellion Part 2
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Coup Voorhees
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Longer Than A Mile
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Flaming Dragons

September 24, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Cedric's Apprentice
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Find Her, Keep Her
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald's Big Balloon Race
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Go Away, Gorilla / Mama for a Day
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - How to Beat the High Costa Rica / Swiss Missed
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Engine Nine, Feelin' Fine! / The Right Stuff
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Knocked Out / Not Without My Cereal
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Lucia's In Position
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Monster Dump / Attack of the Killer Potatoes
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Penelope's Lucky Charm
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Droids in Distress
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Halloween with the Pinewood Middle School Students
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Maria's Suds
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Touchdown George

October 2016

October 1, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - A Royal Mess
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Piglet Who Would Be King
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald and The Beanstalk
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Born to Chirp / Mega Melon
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Uganda Be an Elephant / To Kilimanjaro Bird
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Gulpy, Gulpy Gators! / One Note Wonder
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kicked Out / Kick the Habit
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Stray Liars
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Tale of the Golden Doctor's Note / Dawn of The Driscoll
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Adjusting The Connections
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Fighter Flight
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Girly Gossip
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Cheating On A Prank
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Tennie's Garage Sale

October 8, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Shy Princess
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Cleanliness Is Next To Impossible
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey Goes Fishing
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Silent Treatment / Picture Perfect
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - French Fried / The Laughing Hyenas: Big Top Breakfast
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Arcade Escapade / Starry, Starry Night
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kickasaurus Wrecks / Battle For The Snax
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Kicking It Up
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Night of the Living McFizzles / Viva El Nomicon
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Speaking of Steadiness
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Rise of the Old Masters
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - I Don't Karaoke!
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Volunteering To Play
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Out From The Hills

October 15, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Blue Ribbon Bunny
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Great Honey Pot Robbery
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald the Frog Prince
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Invitation to the Snooties / Too Hot for Fishsicles
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - The Pain in Spain / Frantic Atlantic
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Ben/Anna Split / That's Just Claw-ful
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Dancing With The Enemy / Tattler's Tale
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Whichever Way You Go
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - 30 Seconds to Math / Monster Drill
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Double Crossed
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Breaking Ranks
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Black Friday Black
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Agency For A Call
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Buttered Waffles

October 22, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Princess Test
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Stripes / Monkey See, Monkey Do Better
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Minnie's Birthday
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Otter in the Water / All Popped Out
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Tanzania Zany / Guatemala Malarkey
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - A Good Case of the Hiccups / Stuck Up
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Obsession For Kick / Flush and Release
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Supreme Lorelei
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Silent Punch, Deadly Punch / Ninja Camp
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Verged Against Their Will
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Out of Darkness
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - American Lie
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Campgrounds Here We Come!
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - A Halloween With Julie

October 29, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Baileywick's Day Off
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Babysitter Blues
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy on Mars
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Nothin' But the Tooth / Special Delivery
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Back Out in the Outback / Gabon with the Wind
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Rescue Ronda, Ready for Take-off / All Washed Up
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Snowpocalypse! / According to Chimp
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - A Very Accidental Halloween
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Stank'd to the Future / Wave Slayers
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's Halloween Bash
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Empire Day
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Best Thanksgiving Ever!
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - A Jeff and Taylor Halloween
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Separate Cheaters

November 2016

November 5, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Tri-Kingdom Picnic
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - How Much Is That Rabbit In The Window?
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey-Go-Seek
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Soap Box Derby Day / Howdy Hoohaw Day
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Timon's Time Togo / The Law of the Jungle
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - The New Girl / Wrap it Up
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Drop Kick / Box Office Blitz
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Mitchie and The Mariachi
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Sword Quest / Nukid on the Block
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Trials After Trials
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Gathering Forces
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Stage Frightened
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Fire The Cannonballs!
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Investigators For A Day

November 12, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Little Witch
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Nothing But The Tooth / Gone With The Wind
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Daisy's Dance
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Butter the Balloonatic / Gizmotronictron Raffle
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Be More Pacific / Going Uruguay
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Rest Your Rotors, Ronda! / Keep on Truckin'
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Morning Rush! / Fistful of Ice Cream
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Letting It Out
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Weinerman Up / Evil Spirit Week
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Innocent Creeps
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Path of the Jedi
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - It Takes Two To Solve A Mystery
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Dented Berets
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Rent A Bus

November 19, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Two to Tangu
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Paw and Order
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto's Ball
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Dare Duck / Otters of the Wild
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Yosemite Remedy / Rafiki Fables: The Sky Is Calling
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Blame it on the Rain / Busted Boomer
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Dad's Car / The Treasure of Dead Man Dave
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - A Starstruck Predicament
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Der Monster Klub / Grave Puncher: the Movie!
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - All's A While
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Idiot's Array
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - A Very Quintessential Christmas
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Whacked Out
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Addicted To Sandals

November 26, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Finding Clover
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Honey For A Bunny / Trap As Trap Can
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Treasure Hunt
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Big Time Bass-Off Contest / The Sleeping Beagle
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Mozam-Beaked / Ocean Commotion
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Dark Knight / Hallie Gets an Earful
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Those Who Camp, Do / Dog Gone
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Accidental Thanksgiving
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Escape from Detention Island / Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary's Thanksgiving Story
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Vision of Hope
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - It's A Braces Thing
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - A Thanksgiving With Jeff and Taylor
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Thanksgiving With The Kane Family

December 2016

December 3, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Amulet of Avalor
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Masked Offender / Things That Go Piglet In The Night
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Daisy In The Sky
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Gotta Dance / Otter Pox
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Brazil Nuts / South Sea Sick / Song: The Lion Sleeps Tonight
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Break Dancer / Bubble Monkey
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - For The Love of Gunther / Father From the Truth
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Stuck In A Well
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Shoob Tube / Stanks Like Teen Spirit
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Trickery For Arthur
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Call to Action
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Cape Cheer
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Don't Touch The Portraits
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Dearly Won

December 10, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Buttercups
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Luck Amok / Magic Earmuffs
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto's Puppy-Sitting Adventure
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Dollhouse / The Tell-Tale Candy Wrapper
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Yukon Con / Doubt of Africa
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Out in the Wild / A Whale of a Time
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Mellowbrook Drift / The Gift of Wacky
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Angie's Fear of Bees
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Raiders of the Last Nomicon / Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Allergic To Dandelions
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Rebel Resolve
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Coutt to the Chase
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Blown Apart
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Island Castaways

December 17, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Make Way for Miss Nettle
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Wishing Bear
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto's Best
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Eye Spy / Happy Harmony
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Russia Hour / You Ghana Join the Club
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - The Rip Heard Round the World / Walkie Talkie Time
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Abandon Friendship! / Braking the Grade
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Corkscrews Don't Mix
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Secret Stache / Hip Hopocalypse Now
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Taking Flight
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Fire Across the Galaxy
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Call Her Jade
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Sleepwalking David
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Pasting The Prints

December 24, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Amulet and the Anthem
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - King of The Beasties / The Rats Who Came To Dinner
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Treat
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Strike Up the Band / World's Strongest Otter
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Rocky Mountain Lie / Amazon Quiver
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Un-bur-able / Righty-on-Lefty
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Rank of Awesome / A Very Buttowski Mother's Day
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Accidental Christmas
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McFear Factor / Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's Merry Christmas
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Siege of Lothal Part 1
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Dear Diary
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Just A Choke
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - A Christmas Kane

December 31, 2016

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Tea for Too Many
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - My Hero / Owl Feathers
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Minnie Red Riding Hood
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Come Back, Little Monster / The Big Sweep
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Madagascar About You / Truth or Zaire / Song: Yummy Yummy Yummy
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Hallie's Happy Birthday / Shark-Style Toothache
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Exposed / Wade Against The Machine
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Accidental New Year
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Ninja Identity / The Ninja Supremacy
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's New Year Fiasco
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Siege of Lothal Part 2
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Sweet Princess' Birthday
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Stars In Their Eyes
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - A Happy Kane Year

January 2017

January 7, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Princess Butterfly
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - A Very, Very Large Animal / Fish Out of Water
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Sleeping Minnie
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Butter Tags Along / Flick's Big Find
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Mojave Desserted / Rafiki Fables: Beauty and the Wildebeest
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Awesome Possums / The Bunny Blues
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Things That Make You Go Boom! / Kyle Be Back
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Jenelle's Unlucky Day
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Enter The Nomicon / Swampy Seconds
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - You've Got The Wrong Parcel
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Lost Commanders
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Bad Zituation
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Lost Without A Partner
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Dumped Off

January 14, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Great Aunt-Venture
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Lights Out / Tigger's Shoes
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey Saves Santa
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Tub O' Butter / El Dorado, Seat of Gold
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Don't Break The China / The Laughing Hyenas: Can't Take A Yolk / Song: Stand By Me
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Get Set to Get Wet / Loud Louie
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Frame Story / And... Action!
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Vote For Marley
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McSatchlé / Far-Topia
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Attending To The Matter
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Relics of the Old Republic
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - New Journal...Of Death!
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Extensions Within
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Flyers For Sale

January 21, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Baker King
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The "New" Eeyore / Tigger, Private Ear
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy The Great
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Mayor Flick / The Greatest Sleepover Ever
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Unlucky in Lesotho / Rafiki Fables: Rafiki's Apprentice
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Caught Blue-Handed / To Squeak, or Not to Squeak
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Mow Money / Love Stinks!
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Goners, Real Goners
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McHugger Games / McFreaks
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Wimps In The Sky
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Always Two There Are
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Tooth or Dare
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - The Grandest Girl Ever
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Fractious Tricks

January 28, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Holiday in Enchancia
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Party Poohper / The Old Switcheroo
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Color Adventure
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Save Oaky Oak Tree / The Duck Who Cried Wolf
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Mombasa-In-Law / The Laughing Hyenas: TV Dinner
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Doctoring the Doc / Hot Pursuit
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Clean... to the Extreme / Stand and Delivery
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Miranda Learns To Dive
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Sorcerer in Love / Pranks for Nothing
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Reginald's Big Commotion
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Brothers of the Broken Horn
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Mr. Stealyagirl
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Witches Under A Curse
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Ooh, My Fame

February 2017

February 4, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Four's a Crowd
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Me and My Shadow / To Catch A Hiccup
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy's Petting Zoo
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Poor Bubbles / Poodle Power
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Manhattan Mishap / Paraguay Parable
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Boo-Hoo to You! / It's Glow Time
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Switching Gears / Garage Banned
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Clicked For A Delivery
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Lucious O'Thunderpunch / Bring me the Head of Ranginald Bagel
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Count Radcliffe's Nightmare
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Wings of the Master
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Meghan and the Revenge on Louie
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Stomped Upon
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Longing To Be A Teacher

February 11, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Enchanted Feast
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Rabbit Marks The Spot / Goodbye, Mr. Pooh
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 1: Mickey's Great Clubhouse Hunt
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Forgive Me Not / These Shoes Are Made for Walking
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Let's Serengeti Out of Here / Congo on Like This
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Chilly Gets Chilly / Through the Reading Glasses
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kickin' Genes / Clothes Call
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Accidental Valentine
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved / Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorceress's Revenge
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's Valentine Treats
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Blood Sisters
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Hecuba is Missing
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Watching The Piglets
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - A Valentine For Julie

February 18, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Two Princesses and A Baby
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Bubble Trouble / GroundPiglet Day
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Doctor Daisy, M.D.
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Mama Peanut / Bye-Bye Bubbles
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Okay Bayou? / Shake Your Djibouti
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - My Huggy Valentine / Dusty Bear
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Pool Daze / Live In Wade
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Fortune Teller Kiwi
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McOne Armed and Dangerous / Shloomp! There It Is!
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Brandon's Wacky Day
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Stealth Strike
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Di-Gi-Oh!
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Magical Tricks
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Restless Foul

February 25, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Flying Crown
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - All's Well That Ends Wishing Well
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald's Lost Lion
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Practice Makes Perfect / Three's a Crowd
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Palm Beached / Jamaica Mistake?
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Bronto Boo-Boos / Brontosaurus Breath
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Sold! / Faceplant!
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Ride The Waves
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - An Unexpected Call
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Future of the Force
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Horrors at Camp Butterfly
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Things Don't Go Well
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Shadow Play

March 2017

March 4, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Mom's The Word
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Un-Valentine's Day
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald's Hiccups
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Lost and Found / Sherlock Otter
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Oregon Astray / New Guinea Pig
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Doc McStuffins Goes McMobile / Chip Off the Ol' Box
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Truth or Daredevil
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Frozen To Their Feet
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Welcome Back Catfish / All the Juice that's Fish to Swim
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - A Date To Remember
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Legacy
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Perky Gothed Out
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Blunt For This
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Lola For Mayor

March 11, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Silent Knight
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - No Rabbit's A Fortress / The Monster Frankenpooh
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Fancy Dancin' Goofy
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - I'll Be Your Best Friend / Otterly Alone
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Klondike Con / Isle Find Out
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Awesome Guy's Awesome Arm / Lamb in a Jam
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Stumped Again / The Kick Stays in the Picture
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Horrid Things
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Julian's Birthday Surprise / True Bromance
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Big Caesar
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - A Princess on Lothal
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Princess and The Blog
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Faulty Paths
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - A Sticky Situation

March 18, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Enchanted Science Fair
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Where Oh Where Has My Piglet Gone? / Up, Up and Awry
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Handy Helpers
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Lemon-itis / Duckbird Alert
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Wide Awake in Wonderland / Zazu's Off-by-One Day
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Diagnosis Not Even Close-Is / Bronty's Twisted Tail
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Hand in Hand / Luigi Vendetta
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Bunked At Risk
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - On the Poolfront / Flume-Igation
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Legend Has It
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Protector of Concord Dawn
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Sophia's Hook
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - So Nice To Drop In
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Right Where You Entered

March 25, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - When You Wish Upon a Well
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Eeyore's Tail Tale / Three Little Piglets
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy the Homemaker
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Follow Your Nose
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Africa-Dabra! / I Don't Bolivia
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Frida Fairy Flies Again / A Tale of Two Dragons
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kick or Treat / Dead Man's Roller Coaster
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Clearing Up Your Act
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Unstank My Hart / Whoopee 2: The Wrath of Whoopee 2
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - His Matchmaker's Name
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Legends of the Lasat
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Small Mackenzie in Big Worlds
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - A Jeff and Taylor Christmas
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Access Succeeded

April 2017

April 1, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - King for a Day
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Prize Piglet / Fast Friends
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy Baby
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Ice Moose
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Catch Me if You Kenya / Scent of the South
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Think Pink / You Foose, You Lose
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kart to Kart / Kyle 2.0
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - While Scott Is Away...
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - M-m-my Bologna / Everybody Ninj-along
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Jasmine Cleans Up
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Call
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Ralph and Cole In Jail
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - A Jeff and Taylor New Year
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Harvesting The Apples

April 8, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Gizmo Gwen
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Pooh Moon / Caws and Effects
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Minnie's Picnic
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Baby Butter's Bankie / Three Super Otters
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Forbidden Pumbaa / Washington Applesauce
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - A Very McStuffins Christmas
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - You've Been Brad'd! / Sleepover
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Stranded Within
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Fudge Factory / Best Buds
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Homework For Free
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Homecoming
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Sleep Over Your Dead Body
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Spreading An Excuse
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Faulty Pleasures

April 15, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Sofia The Second
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Oh, Bottle / Owl In The Family
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy in Training
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Butter's First Check-Up / The Legend of Ponce de L'Otter
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - I Think I Canada / Zazu's Off Day Off
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Leilani's Luau / Karate Kangaroos
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Gym Dandy / Detained
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - A Nearby Cottage
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Otto Know Better / Brolateral Damage
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Eric's Cheated Suspicion
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Honorable Ones
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Keeping It Smoothie
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - A Heated Incident
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Wipe Your Mark Out

April 22, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Ghostly Gala
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Sham Pooh / Rock-a-Bye Pooh Bear
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Big Band Concert
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Gotcha! / The Mysterious Mirror
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Timon on the Range / The Man from J.U.N.G.L.E.
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Doc to the Rescue / Don't Knock the Noggin
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Brad's Room / Dude, Where's My Wade?
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Destroy, Build, Destroy!
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Let the Wonk One In / The Curse of Mudfart
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Berries For A Juice
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Shroud of Darkness
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - An Adventure...in Babysitting?!
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Gloves of Gold
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Hatching A Plan

April 29, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Princesses to the Rescue!
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - What's The Score, Pooh? / Tigger's Houseguest
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Goofy's Hat
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - A Tree Grows in Hoohaw / Flick's Big Fakeout
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Maine-Iacs / Fiji-Fi-Fo-Fum
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Disco Dress Up Daisy / The Glider Brothers
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Sister Pact / Shh!
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Mummies Alive
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Randy Cunningham's Day Off / Bro-ing Down The House
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Spooky Happenings
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Forgotten Droid
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Untouchables
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Precious Sandals
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Spooky Greetings

May 2017

May 6, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Mystic Meadows
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Rabbit Takes A Holiday / Eeyi Eeyi Eeyore
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald's Special Delivery
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - This Little Light of Mine / Look Ma, No Hands
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Once Upon a Timon
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Kirby and the King / Bubble Monkey, Blow Your Nose!
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - A Cousin Kyle Christmas / Snow Problem
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - The Broken Hourglass
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Shoot first, Ask Questions Laser / Ninjception
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Double Down
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Mystery of Chopper Base
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - May I Have This Dance?
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Jugglers For A Week
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Ramona Loses Her Glasses

May 13, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Scrambled Pets
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Pooh Skies
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Clarabelle's Clubhouse Carnival
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Chez Otter / Hooray for Peanut
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Home is Where the Hog Is
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Professor Pancake / You Crack Me Up
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Sleepy River Wild / Power Play
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Angie's Case of Blues
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Living in Shooblivion / McNinja - Brought to You by McFist
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Perished For A Note
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Twilight of the Apprentice Part 1
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Clique Online
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Robin Fazio
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Wet All Over

May 20, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Emerald Key
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - April Pooh / To Bee Or Not To Bee
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey and Minnie's Jungle Safari
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Great Water Race / Be Nice to Beavers
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Bumble in the Jungle / Beethoven's Whiff/Mind Over Matterhorn
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - The Doctor Will See You Now / L'il Egghead Feels the Heat
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - K-Nein / Bromance
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Lice To See You, Lorelei
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Happy Hanukkah, Howard Weinerman / Snow Klahoma!
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Tap as Tap Can
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Twilight of the Apprentice Part 2
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Show-and-Tell-That-To-Your-Students
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - A Valentine For You
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Cease All Jokers

May 27, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Princess Stays in the Picture
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - A Knight To Remember
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Camp-Out
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Kid Court / A Frog Named Measles
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Isle of Manhood / Puttin' on the Brits
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - The Big Sleepover / No Sweetah Cheetah
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Attic-a / Free Gunther
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - For Her, I'm Classy
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Mastermind of Disastermind / The Brawn Also Rises
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Cooking With Penelope
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Steps Into Shadow Part 1
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Prank Call?
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Suspiciously Guilty
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Prepare For Liftoff!

June 2017

June 3, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Baileywhoops
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Tigger Is The Mother of Invention / The Bug Stops Here
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Daisy's Pet Project
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - No Hands, No Feet, No Wings / Let's Help Dad
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Beetle Romania / Rumble in the Jungle
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Big Head Hallie! / Peaches Pie, Take a Bath
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Swap Meet / Bee Awesome!
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Downright Exposed
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Debbie Meddle / Aplopalypse Now
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - The Big Fracas
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Steps Into Shadow Part 2
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Don't Cry, Amelia
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Endless Bananas
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Mutt Like You

June 10, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Leafsong Festival
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Easy Come, Easy Gopher / Invasion of The Pooh Snatcher
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Big Job
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Funky Band / The Singin' Kid
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Animal Barn / Roach Hotel
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Training Army Al / Sproingo Boingo Takes the Leap
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Poll Position / Jock Wilder's Nature Camp
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Where's My Purse?
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Rorg: A Hero of a Past / Mort-al Combat
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Principal Wellington's Worst Fear
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Holocrons of Fate
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Jadee and the Fuzz on Science
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Cliff Climbers
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Maya The Dancing Girl

June 17, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Substitute Cedric
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Tigger Got Your Tongue? / A Bird In The Hand
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Round-Up
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Johnny Pompalope Story / The Soapbox Boat Race
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Shopping Mauled / Library Brouhaha
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Celestial Celeste / Run Doc Run!
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Trash Talk / Nerves of Steal
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Careless Felines
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Wonkin' for the Weekend / Ninjafan
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Adventures Underwater
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Antilles Extraction
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Battle of The Bands
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Gone In Hospitality
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Will You Mind The Pottery?

June 24, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Winter's Gift
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Sorry, Wrong Slusher
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto's Bubble Bath
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Aunt Nanner's Special Place / Munchy's Sinking Feeling
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Monster Massachusetts / Handle with Caribbean
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Serpent Sam Makes a Splash / Sir Kirby and the Plucky Princess
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Goodbye, Gully / Bad Car-ma
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Accidental Christmas Eve
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - When Howie Met Randy / Bro Money Bro Problems
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's Christmas Eve
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Hera's Heroes
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Evicted!
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Just A Dessert
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Therapy Chaos

July 2017

July 1, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Minimus is Missing
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Grown, But Not Forgotten
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Art Show
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Mystery Crate / It's a Bird, It's a Plane... It's an Elephant?
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Alcatraz Mataz / Oahu Wahoo
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Crikey! It's Wildlife Will! / Rootin' Tootin' Southwest Sal
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Bad Table Manners / Petrified!
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Accidental New Year's Eve
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Three Mascot-teers / Escape From Scrap City
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's New Year's Eve
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Last Battle
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Chains That Bind
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Sweet Dreamers
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Having A Whale of Fun

July 8, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Clover Time
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - A Pooh Day Afternoon
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Rose Smelly Blimp Icky. or Mickey's Silly Problem
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Whistling Up the Wrong Munchy / Billy the Duck
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Beast of Eden / Sense & Senegambia
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Dad's Favorite Toy / Chilly and The Dude
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Bwar and Peace
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - In A Hurrying Rush
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Space Cow-Bros / The Fresh Principal of Norrisville High
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Buttermilk Makers
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Imperial Supercommandos
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Taking Spare Times
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Cringed To A Ceiling
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Laughter Craze

July 15, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - A Tale of Two Teams
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Good, The Bad and The Tigger
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Thanks a Bunch Day
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Opal's Magic Mud Party / Leave It to Munchy
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Rome Alone / Amusement Bark
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Oooey Gablooey Springs a Leak / There's a King In Your Tummy!
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Brad's Diary / Sew What
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - An Enemy For Bait
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Prophecy of Hat Sword / Fake Fight For Your Right to Party
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Prone To Your Excuses
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Iron Squadron
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Amelia In Wonderland
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Dunked For Rewards
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Winched To A Rope

July 22, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - The Littlest Princess
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Home is Where the Home is
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Secret Spy Daisy
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Peanut Overboard / Come Back, Mama
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Whiff / To Be Bee or Not To Be Bee
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - The Big Storm / Spritzy Mitzi
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Say Cheese / Pinch Sitter
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - The Trouble With Needles
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McCluckerbusters / Let Them Eat Cake Fries
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Champions of The World
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - The Wynkahthu Job
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Redhead Rivalry
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Cassidy The Mime
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Big Bangs

July 29, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - In a Tizzy
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Shovel, Shovel Toil and Trouble / The Wise Have It
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto to the Rescue
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - A Hoohaw Halloween
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Luck Be a Meerkat / Just When You Thought You'd Cuisine It All
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - A Fairy Big Knot / Rosie the Rescuer
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Crumbs! / Stay Cool
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Getting The Hang of It
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Club Ninja-dise / To Smell and Back
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Right This Way
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - An Inside Man
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - A Very Bad Day For Madeline
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - What Do You Seance?
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - A Fishy Escapade

August 2017

August 5, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia the First - Buttercup Amber
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Cloud, Cloud Go Away / To Dream The Impossible Scheme
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto to the Rescue
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Hoohaw is Where the Heart Is / Everything in Its Place
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Lemonade Stand Off / Big Jungle Game
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Mirror, Mirror on My Penguin / Hide and Eek!
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Big Mouth / Last Fan Standing
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Watch This Trick
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Big Trouble in Little Norrisville / Winner Takes Ball
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Brandon's Big Choice
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Visions and Voices
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Some Enchanted Morning
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Home Run Winners
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Cry Robot

August 12, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Carol of the Arrow
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Piglet's Poohetry / Owl's Well That Ends Well
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Sir Goofs-a-Lot
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - On the Right Track / Itchy Situation
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Boo Hoo Bouquet / Timon... Alone
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - The Wicked King and the Mean Queen / Take a Stroll!
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kyle E. Coyote / Locked Out / Rocked
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Kira's Big Date
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Ball's Well That Friends Well part 1 / Ball's Well That Friends Well part 2
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - A Starstruck Predicament
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Ghosts of Geonosis: Part 1
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Double, Double, Boil and Trouble
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Leaves All Over
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Adventures Inside Lola

August 19, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Sidekick Cilo
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Pooh Oughta Be In Pictures
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Minnie's Mystery
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - The Big Surprise / Bazania Mania
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - So Sumo Me / Now Museum, Now You Don't
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Take Your Doc To Work Day / Blazer's Bike
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Meathead Justice / Bwar-Mart
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Volunteering To Begin With
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Last Stall On the Left / Got Stank
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Eric Is Busted!
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Ghosts of Geonosis: Part 2
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Working Out For Free
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Sun, Surf and Honor
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Fooled

August 26, 2017

  • 7:00am Sofia The First - Lord of the Rink
  • 7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Friend, In Deed / Donkey For A Day
  • 8:00am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Comet
  • 8:30am PB&J Otter - Sergeant Gravel to the Rescue / Sleepyhead
  • 9:00am Timon and Pumbaa - Visiting Pig-nitaries / The Truth About Kats and Hogs
  • 9:30am Doc McStuffins - Hazel Has a Sleepover / My Breakfast with Bronty
  • 10:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Only the Loan-ly / Roll Reversal
  • 10:30am Accidentally Adventures - Something Underneath
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - So U Think U Can Stank / McFists of Fury
  • 11:30am Zachary and The Vamp: The Series - Zachary and Octavia's Happy Ending
  • 12:00pm Star Wars Rebels - Warhead
  • 12:30pm Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Crazy Maniacs
  • 1:00pm Jeff and Taylor - Calling All Students!
  • 1:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane - Rushing For A Hurry

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.