FANDOM


Elmo's Letter Adventure is a Mr. Conductor and Friends spoof to this Sesame Street video game of the same name that stars Mr. Conductors 1, 2 and 3 (from Shining Time Station), as they, along with casts from Doki, Tiny Toon Adventures, Marilyn, Wild Kratts, Sofia The First, VeggieTales, House of Mouse, Super Mario All-Stars, The Muppets and Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman help the cast of Sesame Street make their letter adventure a success.

Cast

  • Join the gang, as they prepare for the letter adventure in a series of game worlds that are hosted by Elmo, Ruff Ruffman, Buster Bunny, Princess Sofia, The Kratt Brothers, Bob and Larry, Mickey and Minnie Mouse, The Mario Brothers, Kermit the Frog, Susie Feeble, Doki, and The Conductors. In divided teams are characters from Pokemon, Mucha Lucha, Hoop-a-Joop, My Ghostly Friend, Scooby-Doo, Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime, Cardcaptors, Glitter Force, Winnie The Pooh, The Replacements, The Emperor's New School, Star vs. The Forces of Evil, Phineas and Ferb, Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil, Milo Murphy's Law, Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja, Dexter's Laboratory, Ed, Edd N Eddy, Courage The Cowardly Dog, The Powerpuff Girls, Codename: Kids Next Door, Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi, The Secret Saturdays and Generator Rex. In Big Bird's farm world are Mary, Bailey, Joe and Chopper, who are with the casts from Jackie Chan Adventures, Static Shock, Turbo FAST, and Phantom Investigators, in Grover's Outer Space world are Rebecca, Krystal, Chigusa and Marina, who are seen with the casts from Accidentally Adventures, Gravity Falls, The 7D, and Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes, and finally in Ernie's Underwater World are Mikey, Timmy, Alex Davis and Mackenzie, who are with the casts from Mike, Lu and Og, Ben 10, Regular Show, and Steven Universe. Also on the list are Thomas Stories told by The Conductors.

Cast

From Shining Time Station

  1. Mr. Conductor 1 (George Carlin)
  2. Mr. Conductor 2 (Alec Baldwin)
  3. Mr. Conductor 3 (Michael Brandon)

From Doki

  1. Doki (Griffin Hook)
  2. Oto (Caden Hughes)
  3. Mundi (Tara Emo)
  4. Anabella (Katie Grant)
  5. Gabi (Sarah Sheppard)
  6. Fico (Lucas Kalechstein)

From Tiny Toon Adventures

  1. Buster Bunny (Charlie Adler)
  2. Hampton J. Pig (Don Messick)
  3. Little Sneezer (Kath Soucie)
  4. Babs Bunny (Tress MacNeille)
  5. Plucky Duck (Joe Alaskey)
  6. Fifi La Fume (Kath Soucie)
  7. Shirley McLoon (Gail Matthius)
  8. Sweetie Pie (Candi Milo)
  9. Furrball (Frank Welker)
  10. Dizzy Devil (Maurice LaMarche)
  11. Gogo Dodo (Frank Welker)
  12. Calamity Coyote (Frank Welker)
  13. Little Beeper (Frank Welker)

From Marilyn

  1. Marilyn Shine (Tara Strong)
  2. Malinda Doe (Jocelyne Loewen)
  3. Emma Bore (Tress MacNeille)
  4. Susie Feeble (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  5. Fanny Rogers (Hynden Walch)
  6. Tuesday Van Dour (Maria Bamford)
  7. Madelyn Glaze (Grey Griffin)
  8. Gretchen Dismal (Bryn McAuley)

From Wild Kratts

  1. Chris Kratt (Himself)
  2. Martin Kratt (Himself)
  3. Aviva Corcovado (Athena Karkanis)
  4. Koki (Heather Bambrick)
  5. Jimmy Z (Jonathan Malen)

From Sofia The First

  1. Princess Sofia (Ariel Winters)
  2. Princess Amber (Darcy Rose Byrnes)
  3. Prince James (Tyler Merna)
  4. Queen Miranda (Sara Ramirez)
  5. King Roland (Travis Willingham)

From VeggieTales

  1. Bob The Tomato (Phil Vischer)
  2. Larry The Cucumber (Mike Nawrocki)
  3. Petunia Rhubarb (Tress MacNeille)
  4. Laura Carrot (Tress MacNeille)
  5. Junior Asparagus (Tress MacNeille)
  6. Archibald Asparagus (Phil Vischer)
  7. Jimmy Gourd (Phil Vischer)
  8. Jerry Gourd (Mike Nawrocki)
  9. Mr. Lunt (Phil Vischer)
  10. Madam Blueberry (Tress MacNeille)
  11. Pa Grape (Phil Vischer)
  12. Jean Claude Pea (Mike Nawrocki)
  13. Philippe Pea (Phil Vischer)

From House of Mouse

  1. Mickey Mouse (Wayne Allwine)
  2. Goofy (Bill Farmer)
  3. Minnie Mouse (Russi Taylor)
  4. Donald Duck (Tony Anselmo)
  5. Pete (Jim Cummings)
  6. Daisy Duck (Tress MacNeille)
  7. Huey (Jeannie Elias)
  8. Dewey (Pamela Adlon)
  9. Louie (Elizabeth Daily)
  10. Professor Ludwig Von Drake (Corey Burton)
  11. Jose Carioca (Rob Paulsen)
  12. Panchito Pistoles (Carlos Alazraqui)

From Super Mario All-Stars

  1. Mario (Walker Boone)
  2. Luigi (Tony Rosato)
  3. Princess Peach Toadstool (Tracey Moore)
  4. Toad (John Stocker)
  5. Yoshi (Andrew Sabiston)
  6. Oogtar (John Stocker)
  7. Lakitu (Will Friedle)
  8. Bumpty The Penguin (Lainie Fraiser)
  9. Poochy (Frank Welker)
  10. Flutter The Flying Wiggler (Tress MacNeille)
  11. Prince Froggy (Roger Bumpass)
  12. Gargantua Blargg (Danny Cooksey)
  13. Lunge Fish (Carlos Alazraqui)
  14. Raphael The Raven (Phil LaMarr)
  15. Wario (Clancy Brown)
  16. Waluigi (Jaleel White)
  17. Jimmy T. (Phil LaMarr)
  18. Jimmy P. (Jeff Bennett)
  19. Mona (Jennifer Hale)
  20. Dribble (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  21. Spitz (Dee Bradley Baker)
  22. Kat (Lauren Tom)
  23. Ana (Britt McKillip)
  24. 9-Volt (Tara Strong)
  25. 18-Volt (Charlie Adler)
  26. Dr. Crygor (Jim Cummings)
  27. Mike The Karaoke Robot (Carlos Alazraqui)
  28. Penny Crygor (Kath Soucie)
  29. Orbulon (Frank Welker)
  30. Ashley (Grey DeLisle)
  31. Young Cricket (Jason Marsden)
  32. Master Mantis (James Sie)
  33. Donkey Kong (Richard Yearwood)
  34. Diddy Kong (Andrew Sabiston)
  35. Candy Kong (Joy Tanner)
  36. Dixie Kong (Louise Vallance)
  37. Cranky Kong (Aron Tager)
  38. Funky Kong (Damon D'Oliveira)
  39. Bluster Kong (Donald Burda)

From The Muppets

  1. Kermit The Frog (Steve Whitmire)
  2. Fozzie Bear (Eric Jacobson)
  3. Gonzo The Great (Dave Goelz)
  4. Miss Piggy (Eric Jacobson)
  5. Animal (Eric Jacobson)
  6. Pepe The Prawn (Bill Barretta)
  7. Walter (Peter Linz)

From Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman

  1. Ruff Ruffman (Jim Conroy)

From Sesame Street

  1. Big Bird (Matt Vogel)
  2. Snuffy (Martin P. Robinson)
  3. Elmo (Ryan Dillon)
  4. Count Von Count (Matt Vogel)
  5. Grover (Eric Jacobson)
  6. Cookie Monster (David Rudman)
  7. Ernie (Steve Whitmire)
  8. Bert (Eric Jacobson)
  9. Baby Bear (David Rudman)
  10. Telly (Martin P. Robinson)

From Pokemon

  1. Ash Ketchum (Sarah Natochenny)
  2. Gary Oak (Jimmy Zoppi)
  3. Brock (Bill Rogers)
  4. Misty (Michele Knotz)
  5. Tracey Sketchit (Craig Blair)
  6. May (Michele Knotz)
  7. Max (Kayzie Rogers)
  8. Dawn (Emily Jenness)
  9. Iris (Eileen Stevens)
  10. Cilan (Jason Griffith)
  11. Serena (Haven Paschall)
  12. Clemont (Michael Liscio Jr.)
  13. Bonnie (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  14. Lillie (Laurie Hynes)
  15. Mallow (Jessica Paquet)
  16. Lana (Rosie Perez)
  17. Kiawe (Marc Swint)
  18. Sophocles (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  19. Jessie (Michele Knotz)
  20. James (Jimmy Zoppi)
  21. Pikachu (Ikue Ohtani)
  22. Azurill (Rachael Lillis)
  23. Piplup (Michele Knotz)
  24. Axew (Kayzie Rogers)
  25. Dedenne (Megumi Satō)
  26. Meowth (Jimmy Zoppi)
  27. Wobbuffet (Kayzie Rogers)

From Mucha Lucha

  1. Rikochet (Carlos Alazraqui)
  2. Buena Girl (Kimberly Brooks)
  3. The Flea (Candi Milo)

From Hoop-a-Joop

  1. Al Smith (Yuri Lowenthal)
  2. James Carmichael (Michael Reisz)
  3. Amy Sommerstein (Michelle Ruff)
  4. Mel Syzlak (Stephanie Morgenstern)

From My Ghostly Friend

  1. Lizzie Sanchez (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Blake Sanchez (Jennifer Hale)
  3. Maura Sanchez (Candi Milo)
  4. Joanne Sanchez (Elizabeth Daily)
  5. Riley Samuels (Grey Griffin)
  6. Dawn Percival (Kathryn "Kat" Cressida)
  7. Colleen Cranberry (Jocelyne Loewen)
  8. Abigail "Abby" Melton (Lacy Chabert)

From Scooby-Doo

  1. Scooby-Doo (Frank Welker)
  2. Shaggy Rogers (Matthew Lillard)
  3. Fred Jones (Frank Welker)
  4. Daphne Blake (Grey Griffin)
  5. Velma Dinkley (Kate Micucci)

From Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime

  1. Jodelle Kaye (Janice Kawaye)
  2. Megan Kaye (Candi Milo)
  3. Panini Kaye (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Serenity Callison (Jocelyne Loewen)
  5. Raina Starr (Ashley Johnson)
  6. Ashlynn Crough (Grey Griffin)
  7. Corina Benjamin (Jennifer Hale)
  8. Hanna Morrison (Elizabeth Daily)
  9. Annabelle and Adele George (Kelly Sheridan)

From Cardcaptors

  1. Sakura Avalon (Carly McKillip)
  2. Tori Avalon (Tony Simson)
  3. Aiden Avalon (Brian Drummond)
  4. Li Showron (Jordan Kilik)
  5. Meilin Rae (Nicole Oliver)
  6. Madison Taylor (Maggie Blue O'Hara)
  7. Samantha Taylor (Wendee Lee)
  8. Rita Sasaki (Stevie Bloch)
  9. Anika (Chantal Strand)
  10. Maggie Matsumoto (Nicole Oliver)
  11. Chelsea Mihara (Jocelyne Loewen)
  12. Zachary Marker (Phillip Pacaud)
  13. Nikki Yanagisawa (Kelly Sheridan)
  14. Vicky Nakagawa (Saffron Henderson)
  15. Julian Star (Sam Vincent)
  16. Layla Mackenzie (Linda Rae Jurgens)
  17. Mr. Terada (Steve Blum)

From Glitter Force

  1. Emily Anderson (Laura Bailey)
  2. Kelsey Ace (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  3. Lily Parker (Alex Cazares)
  4. April Swanson (Danielle Judovits)
  5. Chloe Rose (Kate Higgins)

From Winnie The Pooh

  1. Winnie The Pooh (Jim Cummings)
  2. Eeyore (Peter Cullen)
  3. Rabbit (Tom Kenny)
  4. Tigger (Jim Cummings)
  5. Piglet (Travis Oates)
  6. Kanga (Patricia Parris)
  7. Owl (Hal Smith)
  8. Roo (Nicholas Melody)
  9. Gopher (Michael Gough)
  10. Christopher Robin (Tim Hoskins)

From The Replacements

  1. Todd Daring (Nancy Cartwright)
  2. Riley Daring (Grey Griffin)
  3. Agent K Daring (Kath Soucie)
  4. Dick Daring (Daran Norris)

From The Emperor's New School

  1. Kuzco (J.P. Manoux)
  2. Kronk (Patrick Warburton)
  3. Pacha (Fred Tatasciore)
  4. Malina (Jessica DiCicco)
  5. Yzma (Eartha Kitt)
  6. Chicha (Wendie Malick)

From Star vs. The Forces of Evil

  1. Star Butterfly (Eden Sher)
  2. Brittney Wong (Minae Noji)
  3. Jackie Lynn Thomas (Grey Griffin)
  4. Janna (Abbey Elliot)
  5. Hope (Grey Griffin)
  6. Leah (Kelly Sheridan)
  7. Sabrina (Daron Nefcy)
  8. Chantelle (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  9. Marco Diaz (Adam McArthur)
  10. Oscar Greason (Jon Heder)
  11. Ferguson (Nate Torrence)
  12. Alfonso (Matt Chapman)

From Phineas and Ferb

  1. Phineas Flynn (Vincent Martella)
  2. Ferb Fletcher (Thomas Sangster)
  3. Candace Flynn (Ashley Tisdale)
  4. Stacy Hirano (Kelly Hu)
  5. Isabella Garcia Shapiro (Alyson Stoner)
  6. Perry The Platypus (Dee Bradley Baker)
  7. Ginger Hirano (Michaela Zee)
  8. Vanessa Doofenshmirtz (Olivia Olson)
  9. Buford Van Stomm (Bobby Gaylor)
  10. Baljeet Tjinder (Maulik Pancholy)
  11. Linda Flynn-Fletcher (Caroline Rhea)
  12. Lawrence Fletcher-Flynn (Richard O'Brien)
  13. Charlene Doofenshmirtz (Allison Janney)
  14. Heinz Doofenshmirtz (Dan Povenmire)

From Milo Murphy's Law

  1. Milo Murphy ("Weird Al" Yankovic)
  2. Sara Murphy (Kate Micucci)
  3. Melissa Chase (Sabrina Carpenter)
  4. Zack Underwood (Mekai Curtis)
  5. Bradley Nicholson (Vincent Martella)
  6. Amanda Lopez (Chrissie Fit)
  7. Bridgette Murphy (Pamela Adlon)
  8. Martin Murphy (Diedrich Bader)
  9. Diogee (Dee Bradley Baker)

From Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

  1. Kick Buttowski (Charlie Schlatter)
  2. Brad Buttowski (Danny Cooksey)
  3. Brianna Buttowski (Grey Griffin)
  4. Kendall Perkins (Emily Osment)
  5. Gunther Magnuson (Matt L. Jones)
  6. Jackie Wackerman (Maria Bamford)
  7. Honey Buttowski (Kari Wahlgren)
  8. Harold Buttowski (Brian Stepanek)

From Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja

  1. Randy Cunningham (Ben Schwartz)
  2. Howard Weinerman (Andrew Caldwell)
  3. Theresa Fowler (Sarah Hyland)
  4. Debbie Kang (Piper Curda)
  5. Heidi Weinerman (Cassie Scerbo)
  6. Bash Johnson (Dave Wittenberg)
  7. Bucky Hensletter (Scott Menville)
  8. Flue Girl (Grey Griffin)
  9. Principal Irving Slimovitz (Jim Rash)
  10. Hannibal McFist (John DiMaggio)
  11. Willem Viceroy III (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  12. Marci McFist (April Stewart)
  13. The Sorcerer (Tim Curry)

From Dexter's Laboratory

  1. Dexter McPherson (Candi Milo)
  2. Dee Dee McPherson (Kat Cressida)
  3. Aurora McPherson (Kath Soucie)
  4. Robert McPherson (Jeff Bennett)
  5. Susan "Mandark" Astromonov (Eddie Deezen)
  6. Olga "Lalavava" Astromonov (Eddie Deezen)
  7. Mee Mee (Kimberly Brooks)
  8. Lee Lee (Kath Soucie)
  9. Monkey (Frank Welker)
  10. Agent Honeydew (Kath Soucie)
  11. Major Glory (Rob Paulsen)
  12. Valhallen (Tom Kenny)
  13. Krunk (Frank Welker)

From Ed, Edd N Eddy

  1. Ed (Matt Hill)
  2. Edd (Samuel Vincent)
  3. Eddy (Tony Sampson)
  4. Sarah (Janyse Jaud)
  5. Jimmy (Keenan Christenson)
  6. Jonny 2x4 (David Paul Grove)
  7. Rolf (Peter Kelamis)
  8. Kevin (Kathleen Barr)
  9. Nazz (Erin Fitzgerald)
  10. Lee Kanker (Janyse Jaud)
  11. May Kanker (Jenn Forgie)
  12. Marie Kanker (Kathleen Barr)

From Courage The Cowardly Dog

  1. Courage (Marty Grabstein)
  2. Muriel Bagge (Thea White)
  3. Eustace Bagge (Arthur Anderson)

From The Powerpuff Girls

  1. Blossom (Amanda Leighton)
  2. Bubbles (Kristen Li)
  3. Buttercup (Natalie Palamides)

From Codename: Kids Next Door

  1. Numbuh 1 (Benjamin Diskin)
  2. Numbuh 2 (Benjamin Diskin)
  3. Numbuh 3 (Lauren Tom)
  4. Numbuh 4 (Dee Bradley Baker)
  5. Numbuh 5 (Cree Summer)

From Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi

  1. Ami Onuki (Janice Kawaye)
  2. Yumi Yoshimura (Grey Griffin)

From The Secret Saturdays

  1. Zak Saturday (Sam Lerner)
  2. Drew Saturday (Nicole Sullivan)
  3. Doc Saturday (Phil Morris)

From Generator Rex

  1. Rex Salazar (Daryl Sabara)
  2. Bobo Haha (John DiMaggio)
  3. Noah Nixon (Fred Savage)
  4. Dr. Rebecca Holiday (Grey Griffin)
  5. Agent Six (Wally Kurth)

Also from Pokemon

  1. Mary (Kerry Williams)
  2. Bailey (Emily Niebo)
  3. Joe (Kayzie Rogers)
  4. Chopper (Matthew Mitler)
  5. Rebecca (Roxanne Beck)
  6. Krystal (Tara Jayne)
  7. Chigusa (Lisa Ortiz)
  8. Marina (Lisa Ortiz)
  9. Mikey (Kayzie Rogers)
  10. Timmy (Kayzie Rogers)
  11. Alex Davis (Kayzie Rogers)
  12. Mackenzie (Kayzie Rogers)

From Jackie Chan Adventures

  1. Jackie Chan (James Sie)
  2. Uncle Chan (Sab Shimono)
  3. Jade Chan (Stacie Chan)
  4. Viper (Susan Eisenberg)
  5. Tohru (Noah Nelson)

From Static Shock

  1. Virgil Hawkins (Phil LaMarr)
  2. Richie Foley (Jason Marsden)
  3. Sharon Hawkins (Michele Morgan)
  4. Robert Hawkins (Kevin Michael Richardson)

From Turbo FAST

  1. Turbo (Reid Scott)
  2. Whiplash (John Eric Bentley)
  3. Burn (Grey Griffin)
  4. Skidmark (Amir Talai)
  5. Chet (Eric Bauza)
  6. Smoove Move (Phil LaMarr)
  7. White Shadow (Michael Patrick Bell)

From Phantom Investigators

  1. Daemona Prune (Courtney Vineys)
  2. Kira O'Neil (Amber Ross)
  3. Casey Matthews (Andrew Decker)
  4. Jericho Anderson (Alecsander Kocev)

From Accidentally Adventures

  1. Amy Flowers (Tara Strong)
  2. Kiwi Adair (Grey Griffin)
  3. Fiona Von Steig (Kate Micucci)
  4. Mitchie O'Hara (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  5. Jenelle Renwick (Ashley Johnson)
  6. Denise Harvester (Cheryl Chase)
  7. Elise Wilkins (Chantal Strand)
  8. Lucia De Leon (Andrea Libman)
  9. Miranda MacDonald (American Young)
  10. Clarissa Hudson (Kristen Schaal)
  11. Marley Clarkson (Candi Milo)
  12. Lorelei Bernstein (Kari Wahlgren)
  13. Kira O'Hara (Jennifer Hale)
  14. Angie O'Hara (Eden Sher)

From Gravity Falls

  1. Dipper Pines (Jason Ritter)
  2. Grunkle Stan Pines (Alex Hirsch)
  3. Mabel Pines (Kristen Schaal)
  4. Wendy Corduroy (Linda Cardellini)
  5. Soos Ramirez (Alex Hirsch)
  6. Robbie Valentino (T.J. Miller)
  7. Pacifica Northwest (Jackie Buscarino)
  8. Tambry Trenton (Jessica DiCicco)
  9. Candy Chiu (Niki Yang)
  10. Grenda Grendinator (Carl Faruolo)

From The 7D

  1. Bashful (Billy West)
  2. Doc (Bill Farmer)
  3. Dopey (Dee Bradley Baker)
  4. Grumpy (Maurice LaMarche)
  5. Happy (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  6. Sleepy (Stephen Stanton)
  7. Sneezy (Scott Menville)

From Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes

  1. Sophia Winterford (Tara Strong)
  2. Alya Winterford (Minae Noji)
  3. Amelia Winterford (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Cousin Daria Winterford (Lauren Tom, at the age of 10)
  5. Lolita Diamond (Vanessa Marshall)
  6. Amethyst Giger (Grey Griffin)
  7. Charleigh Greene (Mae Whitman)
  8. Madeline Voorhees (Lara Jill Miller)
  9. Betty Hawkins (Janyse Jaud)
  10. Lorry Coutts (Candi Milo)
  11. Jolene Sanchez (Rosie Perez)
  12. Master Jodie Castellaneta (Hynden Walch)
  13. Superintendent Bella Brewster (Minty Lewis)
  14. Lana Fulbright (Amy Poehler)
  15. Sally Walters (Chantal Strand)
  16. Mackenzie Lloyd (Linda Cardellini)
  17. Chloe Morrow (Kelly Sheridan)
  18. Lynn Morrow (Laura Bailey)
  19. Arlene Parks (Kathryn "Kat" Cressida)
  20. Mimi Monroe (Debi Derryberry)
  21. Bonnibel "Bonnie" Southeast (Colleen O'Saughnessey)
  22. Mayor Faith Hughes (Olivia Olson)
  23. Farmer Tessanie Mahoney (Nancy Cartwright)
  24. Officer Charlotte Valentine (Jonquil Goode)
  25. Judge Erica Clements (Eden Sher)
  26. Harriet Cunningham (Kath Soucie)
  27. Meghan Combs (Sarah Hyland)
  28. Pinora Luck (Athena Karkanis)
  29. Caroline Stormwind (Jennifer Hale)
  30. Josephine Grimsbo (Maggie Blue O'Hara)
  31. Hecuba Blackwood (Jessica DiCicco)

From Mike, Lu and Og

  1. Mike Mazinsky (Nika Frost)
  2. Lulu (Nancy Cartwright)
  3. Og (Dee Bradley Baker)

From Ben 10

  1. Ben Tennyson (Yuri Lowenthal)
  2. Grandpa Max Tennyson (Paul Eiding)
  3. Kevin E. Levin (Greg Cipes)
  4. Gwen Tennyson (Ashley Johnson)
  5. Rook Blonko (Bumper Robinson)
  6. Julie Yamamoto (Vyvan Pham)

From Regular Show

  1. Mordecai (J. G. Quintel)
  2. Rigby (William Saylers)
  3. Margaret (Janie Haddad-Tompkins)
  4. Eileen (Minty Lewis)
  5. Benson (Sam Marin)
  6. Pops (Sam Marin)
  7. Skips (Mark Hamill)
  8. Thomas (Roger Craig Smith)
  9. Muscle Man (Sam Marin)
  10. High Five Ghost (J.G. Quintel)

Thomas Stories

  1. Thomas Gets Tricked
  2. Percy and The Signal
  3. No Sleep For Cranky
  4. Edward The Really Useful Engine
  5. Emily's New Coaches
  6. Not So Hasty Cakes

Trivia

  • This is the first time where the other Pokemon characters of the day are world guides.
  • The Xiaolin Monks are mentioned.
  • The farm world has Beedrill in it, much to Misty, Mel, Lily, and Panini's horror.
  • It is revealed that Mary and Skyler are siblings with Ash.
  • Perry and Diogee are also in the Underwater World.

Script

  • (We open this video with the Strand Home Video FBI Warning)
  • (Then, the Strand Home Video logo appears)
  • (Next, the Random House Home Video logo is seen)
  • (Then, the Britt Allcroft Presents logo follows)
  • (Lastly, the Sesame Street theme song plays)
  • Kids: Sunny day Sweepin' the clouds away On my way to where the air is sweet Can you tell me how to get, How to get to Sesame Street? Come and play Everything's A-OK Friendly neighbors there That's where we meet Can you tell me how to get How to get to Sesame Street? It's a magic carpet ride Every door will open wide To happy people like you-- Happy people like What a beautiful Sunny Day Sweepin' the clouds away On my way to where the air is sweet Can you tell me how to get, How to get to Sesame Street How to get to Sesame Street How to get to.
  • (We

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.