FANDOM


FamilyChoice Schedule For March 2016 is a request from Pikachufreak. This is the March schedule for FamilyChoice.

Monday-Friday

  • 6:00am Pokemon
  • 6:30am Pokemon
  • 7:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 7:30am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 8:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 9:00am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes
  • 10:00am Hoop-a-Joop
  • 10:30am Hoop-a-Joop
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 11:30am Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 12:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 12:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 1:00pm The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
  • 1:30pm The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
  • 2:00pm The Replacements
  • 2:30pm The Replacements
  • 3:00pm The New Adventures of Susie Feeble
  • 3:30pm The New Adventures of Susie Feeble
  • 4:00pm The Misadventures of Malinda Doe
  • 4:30pm The Misadventures of Malinda Doe
  • 5:00pm CatDog
  • 5:30pm CatDog
  • 6:00pm Sonic X
  • 6:30pm Sonic X
  • 7:00pm Static Shock
  • 7:30pm Static Shock
  • 8:00pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
  • 8:30pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
  • 9:00pm Mucha Lucha
  • 9:30pm Mucha Lucha
  • 10:00pm Digimon
  • 10:30pm Digimon
  • 11:00pm Tetris Attack
  • 11:30pm Tetris Attack
  • 12:00am The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest
  • 12:30am The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest
  • 1:00am X-Men Evolution
  • 1:30am X-Men Evolution
  • 2:00am SWAT Kats: The Next Generation
  • 2:30am SWAT Kats: The Next Generation
  • 3:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go
  • 3:30am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go
  • 4:00am Gargoyles
  • 4:30am Gargoyles
  • 5:00am Batman Beyond
  • 5:30am Batman Beyond

Saturday-Sunday

  • 6:00am The Powerpuff Girls
  • 6:30am The Powerpuff Girls
  • 7:00am Sailor Moon
  • 7:30am Sailor Moon
  • 8:00am The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
  • 8:30am The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
  • 9:00am Cardcaptors
  • 9:30am Cardcaptors
  • 10:00am Thomas and Friends (1984-2003)
  • 10:30am Thomas and Friends (1984-2003)
  • 11:00am All Grown Up
  • 11:30am All Grown Up
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
  • 12:30pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
  • 1:00pm The Wasp
  • 1:30pm The Wasp
  • 2:00pm The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries
  • 2:30pm The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries
  • 3:00pm Tom and Jerry Tales
  • 3:30pm Tom and Jerry Tales
  • 4:00pm Seven Little Monsters
  • 4:30pm Seven Little Monsters
  • 5:00pm Xiaolin Showdown
  • 5:30pm Xiaolin Showdown
  • 6:00pm Friends Forever
  • 6:30pm Friends Forever
  • 7:00pm Adriana and Anya
  • 7:30pm Adriana and Anya
  • 8:00pm The Emperor's New School
  • 8:30pm The Emperor's New School
  • 9:00pm The Adventures of Julie Kane
  • 9:30pm The Adventures of Julie Kane
  • 10:00pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers
  • 10:30pm Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers
  • 11:00pm Donkey Kong Country
  • 11:30pm Donkey Kong Country
  • 12:00am W.I.T.C.H.
  • 12:30am W.I.T.C.H.
  • 1:00am Yin Yang Yo
  • 1:30am Yin Yang Yo
  • 2:00am The Mummy: The Animated Series
  • 2:30am The Mummy: The Animated Series
  • 3:00am Jumanji
  • 3:30am Jumanji
  • 4:00am The Mighty Ducks
  • 4:30am The Mighty Ducks
  • 5:00am Aladdin
  • 5:30am Aladdin

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.