FANDOM


Write the first paragraph of your page here.

Credits Roll

Directed by JASON ADAMS FABIANO PETRONI BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by FRASER CLARK ROB DI FIGLIA KEVIN GAMBLE J. CHRIS WALL CHRIS WATERS

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHIL VISHCER J. CHRIS WALL

Production Manager MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Production Coordinators JACQUI FOO ANDREW YOUSSI

Writing by ROBERT G. LEE MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Additional Screenplay Material by BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Additional Storyboarding by TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS GARY SCOTT MICHAEL SPOONER

Concept Art JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Matte Paintings ANDY CHANG CALEB FOOTE

Character Voices Arthur Anderson Ross Bagdasarian Jr Jeff Bennett Adam Carolla Steve Carrell Debi Derryberry Anna Farris Jeffrey Garcia Zac Efron Carolyn Lawrence James McAvoy Jack McBrayer Candi Milo John C. Reilley Rob Riggle Peter Sallis Tara Strong

Crowd Extras BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD SARAH VORHEES

Post-Production Supervisor COREY FREW

Edited by NEIL GOWAN J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Online Editor J. CHRIS WALL

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Modeling Supervisor WARREN DOWSON

Modeling Artists PETER CHOU CHARLIE GOULD SHYO HATAKEDA ANDREW JACKSON DAVE McGRATH ADAM MOORE ADAM SHAW DAVE TAYLOR SOMPONG TEEKASATHIEN

Texturing Supervisor ALLAN SHEBOLM

Texturing Artists WEI CHEIN KYLE DEY REBEKAH HOLGUIN JOSH KELL

Layout Supervisors BILL BOYCE MYKE SUTHERLAND

Animation Supervisors JUANI GUIRALDES PETER MONGA MYKE SUTHERLAND

Character Animators KELVIN CHOW JOE CHYE CONNIE HOLLAND SHINE MUHABOOBJAN GLORIA LIAO KEITH LUMB SUSHIL SHARMA ADAM SHAW JOCELYN SY LOPHY VELLARA GARY ZENG

Rigging REBEKAH HORTON BRADLEY JOHN NASH MORLEY

Lighting Supervisor SEAN GUSH

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JO-ELLEN HUTANA KAREN PEOPLES ANDREW SMYTH

Effects Artists JASON BROWN MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors JACOB GROSSMAN MING-I LAI JUAN LAMPE JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument DENNIS DEARING

Choir GIGI ABRAHAM CLAYTON HEINECKE GRETCHEN HEINECKE WESLEY HEINECKE KURT HEINECKE TORRY MARTIN CHELSEA McCOY MEGAN MURPHY ALLY NAWROCKI KERI PISAPIA BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOHN WAHBA

Additional Huhu Management DAN WANG TREVOR YAXLEY

Accounts Administrator CAMILLE MOORE

Finance Controller MICHAEL PEARCE

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.