FANDOM


Write the first paragraph of your page here.

Credits Roll

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD JENNIFER COMBS RACHAEL PITTS

Production Assistant SAMUEL WATSON

Production Intern JON MITCHELL

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by MARC CAMELBEKE TOD CARTER MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Motion Graphics JASON BROWN LEILA MALTHUS

Matte Paintings MARK BOWEN MARC CAMELBEKE T. JASON FLINN

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Clancy Brown Chris Cooper Debi Derryberry Anna Farris Jeffrey Garcia Bill Hader Eric Jacobson Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Tara Strong

Crowd Extras HENNA CHAUDHARY RACHEL CURET RUSS EVERS JON MITCHELL LANA WAITES

Post-Production Supervisor ANDREW YOUSSI

Edited by BILL BOYCE JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BOB GIAMMARCO SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

Assistant Editor ZACH NOBLITT

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Character Dialog Recording MILES FUQUA BOB GIAMMARCO SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Post-Production Visual Effects BRIAN K. ROBERTS DAVID N. WATSON

Supervising Sound Editor FRED PARAGANO

Sound Effects Editors MILES FUQUA SARAH VORHEES

Additional Sound Effects Editors PERRY ROBERTSON SCOTT SANDERS KEVIN A. ZIMMERMAN

Foley Supervisor NICK NEUTRA

Foley Artist NOEL VOUGHT

Foley Editor MILES FUQUA

Foley Cueing NASH CUBERO

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor JESSE DENTON

Modeling Artists T. JASON FLINN LEILA MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN SAM WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS JOE MCFADDEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists KAREN HULSE TAHLIA LOGAN STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Technical Development JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON JEREMY WANHILL

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE LEILA MALTHUS JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument CLAYTON HEINECKE

Audio Post-Production Manager SARAH VORHEES

Foley Mixer KYLE BILLINGSLEY

Re-Recording Mixers TOM MARKS FRED PARAGANO

Choir TANJA CROUCH RUSS EVERS MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING MOLLY O'CONNOR BRIAN K. ROBERTS MIKE SOFKA J. CHRIS WALL

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.