FANDOM


Write the first paragraph of your page here.

Credits Roll

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD JENNIFER COMBS TANJA CROUCH RACHAEL PITTS

Production Assistants AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WATSON

Written by CORY EDWARDS ERIC NEWMAN

Additional Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER TIM HODGE

Concept Art TIM HODGE CEDRIC HOHNSTADT TIM MOEN MICHAEL SPOONER CHUCK VOLLMER

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Carlos Alazraqui Ross Bagdasarian Jr Jeff Bennett Susanne Blakeslee Russell Brand Miranda Cosgrove Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Colin Farrell Jeffrey Garcia Tom Hanks Janice Karman Tom Kenny Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Mandy Moore Peter Sallis Tony Shalhoub Tara Strong Jill Talley Matt Vogel Thea White

Crowd Extras RACHEL CURET BRITTNI MCALISTER BRIAN K. ROBERTS SARAH SMITH SARAH VORHEES J. CHRIS WALL ANDREW YOUSSI

Post-Production Supervisor ANDREW YOUSSI

Edited by BILL BOYCE MARK KEEFER BRENT MCCORKLE

Editorial SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Junior Editor RACHAEL PITTS

Storyreel Editors JON MITCHELL JOHN WALL

Assistant Editor MATTHIAS MUTUKI

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Character Dialog Recording MILES FUQUA SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistants NICOLE DROUHARD ZACH NOBLITT

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Post-Production Visual Effects DAVID N. WATSON

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Sound Designer ADAM FRICK

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor JESSE DENTON

Modeling Artists ANUPAM DAS T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists TAHLIA LOGAN LEILA MALTHUS CHEYANA WILKINSON

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE T. JASON FLINN MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animators T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS JOE MCFADDEN DANNY MENEDEZ RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Technical Development JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS JEREMY WANHILL

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument DENNIS DEARING

Re-Recording Mixers ADAM FRICK FRED PARAGANO

Choir TANJA CROUCH RUSS EVERS BRITTNI MCALISTER LAURA NEUTZLING MOLLY O'CONNOR BRIAN K. ROBERTS SARAH SMITH J. CHRIS WALL

IT BILL BOYCE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production CAMERON CHITTOCK

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistant MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.