FANDOM


Friturtoons' Saturday Morning in 2003 is Pikachufreak's fan-fiction thing to make. It features schedules from the year 2003. Appearing on the lineup are Ed, Edd N Eddy, Hoop-a-Joop, SpongeBob SquarePants, Mucha Lucha, The Fairly OddParents, Rocket Power, Dexter's Laboratory, Codename: Kids Next Door, Rugrats and ChalkZone. It all begins on January 4, 2003.

January 2003

January 4, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Ed in a Half Shell / Mirror, Mirror, on the Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Roll Over Bakeries
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - MermaidMan and BarnacleBoy / Pickles
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - Pinball Wizard / Not So Buena Girl
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Totally Spaced Out / The Switch Glitch
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - Twister's Cuz / Big Thursday
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Poppa Wheely / A Mom Cartoon / The Mock Side of The Moon
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: O.F.F.I.C.E. / Operation: A.R.C.T.I.C.
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Angelicon / Dil's Binkie / Big Brother Chuckie
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mombo Jumbo Jump

January 11, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Hot Buttered Ed / High Heeled Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Senses
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - Honor Thy Lucha / Chinche
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Cosmo Con / Wanda's Day Off
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - Rocket Girls / Father's Day Off
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - If Memory Serves / A Mandark Cartoon / Tele Trauma
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: L.I.C.E. / Operation: L.I.Z.Z.I.E.
  • 11:00am Rugrats - A Step At The Time / Angelica's Assistant
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - The Wiggies / Rapunzel / Hair To Stay / Coming To Life

January 18, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Fa-La-La-La-Ed / Cry Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Opposite Day
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Sandy's Rocket / Squeaky Boots
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - Back to School / Weight Gaining
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Knighty Knight
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - PowerGirl Surfers / Twisted Cinema
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - A Boy Named Sue / Lab on The Run
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.H.E.-F.L.Y. / Operation: P.O.I.N.T.
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Back To School / Sweet Dreams
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - French Fry Falls / Gift Adrift / Esucha Mi Corazon

January 25, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Wish You Were Ed / Momma's Little Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - A Bad Fall
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Great Snail Race / Mid-Life Crustacean
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - Timmy of 1,000 Masks / All Creatures Masked and Small
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Information Stupor Highway
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - Blader Bowl / Total Luger
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Das Boot / A Dee Dee Cartoon / Would You Like That In The Can
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.B.L.E.-T.V. / Operation: C.A.M.P.
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Dil Saver / Cooking With Phil and Lil / Piece of Cake
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - Snap Out of Water / Two Left Feet / Rudus Tabootus / All Day Jam

February 2003

February 1, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Once Upon an Ed / For Your Ed Only
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Keeping Up With Erica
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Nature Pants / Opposite Day
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - How Rikochet Got His Move Back / Heart of Lucha
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Odd Jobs / Movie Magic
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - Rad Rover Come Over / Extreme Nerd
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - That Magic Moment / A Silent Cartoon / Opposites Attract
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.K.E.D. / Diseasy Does It / No P In The Ool
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Clown Around / The Baby Rewards
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - The Skrawl / Pie Day / Secret Passages / We're In The Zone

February 8, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - It Came from Outer Ed / 3 Squares and an Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Robin Al
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Valentine's Day / The Paper
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - Mask Away
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Love Struck
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - D Is For Dad / Banned on The Run
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Scare Tactics / A Mom Cartoon / My Dad vs. Your Dad
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.O.M.M.Y. / Operation: C.H.A.D.
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Be My Valentine
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - Rudy's First Adventure / Rudy's Story / Bushel Full of Yum

February 15, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Dueling Eds / Dim Lit Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Dealing With The Wrecks
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Culture Shock / F.U.N.
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - Woulda Coulda Hasbeena / The Anger of Cindy Slam
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary / Nectar of The Odds
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - Super McVarial 900 / Loss of Squid
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Comic Relief / A Third Dad Cartoon / RoboDexo3000
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.K.E.D. / Diseasy Does It / No P In The Ool
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Murmur on The Ornery Express
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mombo Jumbo Jump

February 22, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Will Work for Ed / Ed, Ed and Away
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Second Best
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - MuscleBob BuffPants / Squidward The Unfriendly Ghost
  • 8:30am Mucha Lucha - The Fantastic Backpack / The Naked and the Masked
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Hail To The Chief / Twistory
  • 9:30am Rocket Power - Rainy Days and Sundaes / Zine Dreams
  • 10:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Glove At First Sight / A Mom and Dad Cartoon / Smells Like Victory
  • 10:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: P.I.A.N.O. / Operation: Z.O.O.
  • 11:00am Rugrats - Sister Act / Spike's Nightscare / Cuddle Bunny
  • 11:30am ChalkZone - The Wiggies / Rapunzel / Hair To Stay / Coming To Life

March 2003

March 1, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - X Marks the Ed / From Here to Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Need Any Idea?
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Baby Sale / Steve
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - French Fry Falls / Gift Adrift / Esucha Mi Corzon
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Chaperone / Employee of The Month
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - The Curse of the Masked Toilet / The Mummy with The Golden Mask
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Fool's Day Out / Deja Vu
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - Hawaii Blues / Lost and Found
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Oh, Brother? / Another Dad Cartoon / Bar Exam
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: Q.U.I.E.T. / Operation: R.A.I.N.B.O.W.S.

March 8, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Boys Will Be Eds / Ed or Tails
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Campsite of Horrors
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Finsterella
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - Snap Out of Water / Two Left Feet / Rudus Tabootus / All Day Jam
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Bring Your Dad to Lucha Day / Our Founder
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Information Stupor Highway
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - The Night Before / Violet's Violet
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Jeepers, Creepers, Where Is Peepers? / Go, Dexter Family, Go!
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: G.R.O.W.-U.P.

March 15, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Gimme, Gimme Never Ed / My Fair Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The World's Most Famous Magician
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Bad Shoes / The World According To Dil & Spike / Wash-Dry Story
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - The Skrawl / Pie Day / Secret Passages / We're In The Zone
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - SB-129 / Karate Choppers
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Tooth or Dare / Mask Mitzvah
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Ruled Out / That's Life
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - Fall and Rise of Sam / Typhoid Sam
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Beau Tie / Remember Me / Overlabbing
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: I.-S.C.R.E.A.M. / Operation: C.A.N.N.O.N.

March 22, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Rock-a-Bye-Ed / O-Ed-Eleven
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Don't Cry, Mel
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Dayscare / The Great Unknown / Falling Stars
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - Rudy's First Adventure / Rudy's Story / Bushel Full of Yum
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Sponge Who Could Fly
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Flea's Fighting Fish / La Flamencita
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Shiny Teeth / Odd, Odd West
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - The Wrath of Don / Safety Patrol Sam
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dee Deemensional / Dial M For Monkey: Magmanamus / Maternal Combat
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: N.O.-P.O.W.U.H. / Operation: T.E.E.T.H.

March 29, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - The Luck of the Ed / Ed... Pass It On...
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - In Your Dreams
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Changes for Chuckie / The Magic Show / A Lulu Of A Time
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mombo Jumbo Jump
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Sleepy Time / Suds
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Will the Real El Rey Please Stand Up? / The Musica Man
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Cosmo Con / Wanda's Day Off
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - Reggie and A Net / The Great Sandcastle Race
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dexter Dodgeball / Dial M For Monkey: Rasslor / Dexter's Assistant
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: P.I.R.A.T.E. / Operation: C.O.W.G.I.R.L.

April 2003

April 5, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Brother, Can You Spare an Ed? / The Day the Ed Stood Still
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Case Closed
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Dayscare / The Great Unknown / Falling Stars
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - The Wiggies / Rapunzel / Hair To Stay / Coming To Life
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Valentine's Day / The Paper
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Pinball Wizard / Not So Buena Girl
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Odd Jobs / Movie Magic
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - Escape From Lars Mountain / It Was A Dark and Stormy Night
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dexter's Rival / Dial M For Monkey: Simion / Old Man Dexter
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.U.R.N.I.P. / Operation: M.I.N.I.G.O.L.F..

April 12, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - If It Smells Like an Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - To Catch A Burglar
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Cat Got Your Tongue? / The War Room / Attention Please
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - French Fry Falls / Gift Adrift / Esucha Mi Corazon
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Arrgh! / Rock Bottom
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Honor Thy Lucha / Chinche
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - The Big Problem / Power Mad
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - The Aloha Kid / Ottomobile
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Double Trouble / Dexter's Lab: A Story / Changes
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: O.F.F.I.C.E. / Operation: A.R.C.T.I.C.

April 19, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Don't Rain on My Ed / Once Bitten, Twice Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Maestro Amy
  • 8:00am Rugrats - Bow Wow Wedding Vows
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - Snap Out of Water / Two Left Feet / Rudus Tabootus / All Day Jam
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Texas / Walking Small
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Timmy of 1,000 Masks / All Creatures Masked and Small
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Spaced Out / Transparents
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - Big Air Dare / Otto's Big Break
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Jurassic Pooch / Organ Grindor / Dimwit Dexter
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: L.I.C.E. / Operation: L.I.Z.Z.I.E.

April 26, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - An Ed in the Bush / See No Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Juanita's Rich
  • 8:00am Rugrats - And The Winner Is... / Dil's Bathtime / Bigger Than Life
  • 8:30am ChalkZone - The Skrawl / Pie Day / Secret Passages / We're In The Zone
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Fools In April / Neptune's Spatula
  • 9:30am Mucha Lucha - Mask Away
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - A Wish Too Far / Tiny Timmy
  • 10:30am Rocket Power - Snow Day / Welcome To The Club
  • 11:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Sis-Tem Error / Bad Cable Manners / Dexter's Library
  • 11:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.H.E.-F.L.Y. / Operation: P.O.I.N.T.

May 2003

May 3, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Is There an Ed in the House? / An Ed is Born
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Close Encounters With A Strange Alien
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - The Scrying Game / Monstrosi-Dee Dee / Dad Man Walking
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.B.L.E.-T.V. / Operation: C.A.M.P.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Hooky / MermaidMan and BarnacleBoy II
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - Rudy's First Adventure / Rudy's Story / Bushel Full of Yum
  • 10:00am Rocket Power - Cinco De Twisto / Saying Lt. Ryan
  • 10:30am Mucha Lucha - Back to School / Weight Gaining
  • 11:00am The Fairly OddParents - Most Wanted Wish / This Is Your Wish
  • 11:30am Rugrats - Day Of The Potty / Tell-Tale Cell Phone / The Time Of Their Lives

May 10, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - One Size Fits Ed / Pain in the Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Cupcakes
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dexter's Little Dilemma / Faux Chapeau / D2
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.O.M.M.Y. / Operation: C.H.A.D.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Your Shoe's Untied / Squid's Day Off
  • 9:30am ChalkZone -  Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mumbo Jumbo Jump
  • 10:00am Rocket Power - All About Sam / Half-Twister
  • 10:30am Mucha Lucha - Bring Your Dad to Lucha Day / Our Founder
  • 11:00am The Fairly OddParents - Crimson Chin Meets Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Engine Blocked
  • 11:30am Rugrats - Mother's Day

May 17, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - The Ed-touchables / Nagged to Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Stranded On The Desert
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Head Band / Stuffed Animal House / Used Ink
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: P.I.A.N.O. / Operation: Z.O.O.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Something Smells / Bossy Boots
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - The Wiggies / Rapunzel / Hair to Stay / Coming to Life
  • 10:00am Rocket Power - Twisting Away / Spot Remover
  • 10:30am Mucha Lucha - How Rikochet Got His Move Back / Heart of Lucha
  • 11:00am The Fairly OddParents - Sleep Over and Over / Mother Nature
  • 11:30am Rugrats - My Fair Babies / The Way Things Work / Home Sweet Home

May 24, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Pop Goes the Ed / Over Your Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Rolling Down The Mountain
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - School Girl Crushed / Chess Mom / Father Knows Least
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: Q.U.I.E.T. / Operation: R.A.I.N.B.O.W.S.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Big Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - French Fry Falls / Amazin River / Gift Adrift / Escucha Mi Corazon
  • 10:00am Rocket Power - Rocket Repairs / Say Hello To The Cement Head
  • 10:30am Mucha Lucha - Woulda Coulda Hasbeena / The Anger of Cindy Slam
  • 11:00am The Fairly OddParents - Beddy Bye / The Grass Is Greener
  • 11:30am Rugrats - Dil Saver / Cooking With Phil & Lil / Piece of Cake

May 31, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Sir Ed-a-Lot / A Pinch to Grow an Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Big Splash
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dexter The Barbarian / Tuber Time / Sore Eyes
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: G.R.O.W.-U.P.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Dying For Pie / Imitation Krabs
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - Hole In The Wall / The Terrible Two-and-a-Halfs / Superhero Snap / I'm Back and Bluer Then Ever
  • 10:00am Rocket Power - Shark Bait / A Shot In The Park
  • 10:30am Mucha Lucha - The Fantastic Backpack / The Naked and the Masked
  • 11:00am The Fairly OddParents - Father Time / Apartnership
  • 11:30am Rugrats - Bad Shoes / The World According To Dil & Spike / Wash-Dry Story

June 2003

June 7, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Dawn of the Eds / Virt-Ed-Go
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - My Fair Anna
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dee Dee's Room / Dial M For Monkey: Huntor / The Big Sister
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.K.E.D. / Diseasy Does It / No P In The Ool
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Wormy / Patty Hype
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - Disappearing Act / Portable Portal / Snap on Tour / Making Faces
  • 10:00am Rocket Power - Radical New Equipment / Tito's Lucky Shell
  • 10:30am Mucha Lucha - Pinball Wizard / Not So Buena Girl
  • 11:00am The Fairly OddParents - Dream Goat / The Same Game
  • 11:30am Rugrats - Adventure Squad / The Way More Things Work / Talk Of The Town

June 14, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Read All About Ed / Quick Shot Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Don't Know How
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Star Spangled Sidekicks / The Justice Friends: TV Super Pals / Game Over
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: I.-S.C.R.E.A.M. / Operation: C.A.N.N.O.N.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Grandma's Kisses / Squidville
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Toadblatt's School of Sorcery / Educating Grim / It's Hokey Mon!
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Boys In The Band / Hex Games
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Snap Out of Water / Two Left Feet / Rudus Tabootus / All Day Jam
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - The Curse of the Masked Toilet / The Mummy with The Golden Mask
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Longest Day / Ottoman and The Sea

June 21, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - An Ed Too Many / Ed-n-Seek
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Listen To The Vines
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Babysitter Blues / The Justice Friends: Valhallen's Room / Dream Machine
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: N.O.-P.O.W.U.H. / Operation: T.E.E.T.H.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Pre-Hibernation Week / Life of Crime
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Night of the Living Grim / Brown Evil / Brown Evil: Part 2
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Boy Toy / Inspection Detection
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Waste Mountain / Madcap Snap / What's My Line? / Putting on the Dog
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Tooth or Dare / Mask Mitzvah
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Mr. B Is In The House / Earnest Otto

June 28, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Look into My Eds / Tag Yer Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - UnJIMable
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dollhouse Drama / The Justice Friends: Krunk's Date / The Big Cheese
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: P.I.R.A.T.E. / Operation: C.O.W.G.I.R.L.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Survival of The Idiots / Dumped
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Mandy, the Merciless / Creating Chaos / The Really Odd Couple
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - The Secret Origin of Denzel Crocker
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Pop Goes The Balloon / Snap Builds His Dream House / Fireplug Ballet / There You Are
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Flea's Fighting Fish / La Flamencita
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Good Housekeeping Seal / What's That Smell?

July 2003

July 5, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Fool on the Ed / A Boy and His Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Cooking Up A Good Story
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Way of The Dee Dee / The Justice Friends: Say Uncle Sam / Tribe Called Girl
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.U.R.N.I.P. / Operation: M.I.N.I.G.O.L.F.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - No Free Rides / I'm Your Biggest Fanatic
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Who Killed Who? / Tween Wolf
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Action Packed / Smarty Pants
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Skrawl / Pie Day / Secret Passages / We're In The Zone
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Will the Real El Rey Please Stand Up? / The Musica Man
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Legends and Their Falls / Welcome To Ottoworld

July 12, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - It's Way Ed / Laugh Ed Laugh
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Blood Life
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Spacecase / The Justice Friends: Ratman / Dexter's Debt
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: O.F.F.I.C.E. / Operation: A.R.C.T.I.C.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - MermaidMan and BarnacleBoy III / Squirrel Jokes
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Grim in Love / Crushed! / Love is Evol Spelled Backwards
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Superbike / A Mile In My Shoes
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Heist / Battle of the Hands / Chocolate Brunch / Oh My My
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Timmy of 1,000 Masks / All Creatures Masked and Small
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Bruised Man's Curve / Pool's Out Forever

July 19, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - A Glass of Warm Ed / Flea-Bitten Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Me and My Teddy
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dexter's Rival / The Justice Friends: Bee Where? / Mandarker
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: L.I.C.E. / Operation: L.I.Z.Z.I.E.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Pressure / The Smoking Peanut
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - The Crawling Niceness / Smarten Up! / The Grim Show
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Foul Balled / The Boy Who Would Be Queen
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Hole In The Wall / The Terrible Two-and-a-Halfs / Superhero Snap / I'm Back and Bluer Then Ever
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Honor Thy Lucha / Chinche
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Back Bowl / Game Day

July 26, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Who, What, Where, Ed! / Keeping Up with the Eds
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - An April Fools Prank
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Inflata Dee Dee / The Justice Friends: Can't Nap / Monstory
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.H.E.-F.L.Y. / Operation: P.O.I.N.T.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Shanghaied / Gary Takes A Bath
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Son of Nergal / Sister Grim / Go-Kart 3000!
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Totally Spaced Out / The Switch Glitch
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Disappearing Act / Portable Portal / Snap on Tour / Making Faces
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Mask Away
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - It Came From Planet Merv / Netherworld Night

August 2003

August 2, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Eds-Aggerate / Oath to an Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Fishing
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Beard To Be Feared / Quackor The Fowl / Ant Pants
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.B.L.E.-T.V. / Operation: C.A.M.P.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Welcome To The Chum Bucket / Frankendoodle
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Terror of the Black Knight / Battle of the Bands / Halls of Time
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Microphony / So Totally Spaced Out
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Smooch / Power Play / All The Way To The Top
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Back to School / Weight Gaining
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Here's The Twist / Sam: King of Kickball

August 9, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Button Yer Ed / Avast Ye Eds
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Some Sort of Loser
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Mom and Jerry / Chubby Cheese / That Crazy Robot
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.O.M.M.Y. / Operation: C.H.A.D.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Secret Box / Band Geeks
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Toadblatt's School of Sorcery / Educating Grim / It's Hokey Mon!
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Knighty Knight
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Waste Mountain / Madcap Snap / What's My Line? / Puttin' on The Dog
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Bring Your Dad to Lucha Day / Our Founder
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Tito Time / The Return of Cleo

August 16, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Know It All Ed / Dear Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Cheer Up
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - D and DD / Hamhocks and Armlocks
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: P.I.A.N.O. / Operation: Z.O.O.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Graveyard Shift / Krusty Love
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Grim for a Day / Chicken Ball Z
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary / Nectar of The Odds
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Pop Goes The Balloon / Snap Builds His Dream House / Fireplug Ballet / There You Are
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - How Rikochet Got His Move Back / Heart of Lucha
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - That Old Skateboard / Follow The Leader

August 23, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Ed Overboard / One of Those Eds
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Don't Move!
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Hunger Strikes / The Koos Is Loose / Morning Stretch
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: Q.U.I.E.T. / Operation: R.A.I.N.B.O.W.S.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Sailor Mouth / Artist Unknown
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Night of the Living Grim / Brown Evil / Brown Evil: Part 2
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Hail To The Chief / Twistory
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Heist / Battle of the Hands / Chocolate Brunch / Oh My My
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Woulda Coulda Hasbeena / The Anger of Cindy Slam
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Channel Surfing / Outta My Pit!

August 30, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Knock Knock, Who's Ed? / One + One = Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Selfish Brats
  • 8:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Dee Dee Locks and The Ness Monster / Backfire / Book 'Em
  • 8:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: G.R.O.W.-U.P.
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Jellyfish Hunter / The Fry Cook Games
  • 9:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Mandy, the Merciless / Creating Chaos / The Really Odd Couple
  • 10:00am The Fairly OddParents - Fool's Day Out / Deja Vu
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Smooch / Power Play / All The Way To The Top
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - The Fantastic Backpack / The Naked and the Masked
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Capture The Flag / The Jinx

September 2003

September 6, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Eeny, Meeny, Miney, Ed / Ready, Set... Ed!
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Zombie World
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Squid on Strike / Sandy, SpongeBob and The Worm
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Information Stupor Highway
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Babe Sitter / Mountain Mandark / 2Geniuses 2Gether 4Ever
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.K.E.D. / Diseasy Does It / No P In The Ool
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Who Killed Who? / Tween Wolf
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Rudy's First Adventure / Rudy's Story / Bushel Full of Yum
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Pinball Wizard / Not So Buena Girl
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Hurricane Maurice / Reggie's Choice

September 13, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Hands Across Ed / Floss Your Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Address Mel
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Algae's Always Greener / Sponge Guard on Duty
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Ruled Out / That's Life
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Height Unseen / Bygone Errors / Folly Calls
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: I.-S.C.R.E.A.M. / Operation: C.A.N.N.O.N.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Grim in Love / Crushed! / Love is Evol Spelled Backwards
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mombo Jumbo Jump
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - The Man from M.A.S.K. / The Flea's Bueno Twin
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Double-O Twistervision / Womp Race 2000

September 20, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - In Like Ed / Who Let the Ed in?
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Nurse Erica
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Club SpongeBob / My Pretty Seahorse
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Shiny Teeth / Odd, Odd West
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Voice Over / Blonde Leading the Blonde / Comic Stripper
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: N.O.-P.O.W.U.H. / Operation: T.E.E.T.H.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - The Crawling Niceness / Smarten Up! / The Grim Show
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Wiggies / Rapunzel / Hair To Stay / Coming To Life
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Nightmare on Lucha Street / Revenge of the Masked Toilet
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Lingos / Shack Attack

September 27, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Home Cooked Eds / Rambling Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Football Toucher Downer
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Bully / Just One Bite
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Pipe Down / The Big Scoop
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Tee Party / Dexter's Wacky Races
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: P.I.R.A.T.E. / Operation: C.O.W.G.I.R.L.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Son of Nergal / Sister Grim / Go-Kart 3000!
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - French Fry Falls / Gift Adrift / Esucha Mi Corazon
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Calling All Monsters / Pig Out
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - To Be, Otto Not To Be / Reggie/Regina

October 2003

October 4, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - To Sir with Ed / Key to My Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Special Delivery
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Born Again Krabs / I Had An Accident
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Microphony / So Totally, Spaced Out
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Sister's Got A Brand New Bag / Shoo, Shoe Gnomes / Lab of The Lost
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.T.S. / Operation: P.O.P.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Terror of the Black Knight / Battle of the Bands / Halls of Time
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Snap Out of Water / Two Left Feet / Rudus Tabootus / All Day Jam
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Lone Stars / The Littlest Luchadora
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Reggie's Pen Is Mightier / Kayaks Amok

October 11, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Urban Ed / Stop, Look and Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Stop The Presses
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Nasty Patty / Idiot Box
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Crime Wave / Odd Ball
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Labels / Game Show / Fantastic Boyage
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: S.P.A.N.K. / Operation: D.A.T.E.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Grim for a Day / Chicken Ball Z
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Skrawl / Pie Day / Secret Passages / We're In The Zone
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - The Curse of the Masked Toilet / The Mummy with The Golden Mask
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Tito Sitting / There's Something About Breezy

October 18, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Honor Thy Ed / Scrambled Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Dial A For Amy
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - MermaidMan and BarnacleBoy IV / Doing Time
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Where's Wanda? / Imaginary Gary
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Filet of Soul / Golden Diskette
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: S.U.P.P.O.R.T. / Operation: T.A.P.I.O.C.A.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Toadblatt's School of Sorcery / Educating Grim / It's Hokey Mon!
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Hole In The Wall / The Terrible Two-and-a-Halfs / Superhero Snap / I'm Back and I'm Bluer Than Ever
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Thrills and Skills / Party Animal
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Beach Boyz and Girl / X-Treme Ideas

October 25, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Rent-a-Ed / Shoo Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Hide and Then What Happens?
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Snowdown / Figure Not Included / Mock 5
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: M.O.V.I.E. / Operation: F.A.S.T.F.O.O.D.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Billy & Mandy's Jacked-Up Halloween
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Pumpkin Love / Chip of Fools / Irresistible / Please Let Me In
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Tooth or Dare / Mask Mitzvah
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Less Than Full Otto / Card Sharked

November 2003

November 1, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Ed in a Half Shell / Mirror, Mirror, on the Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Bovine
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - New Student Starfish / Clams
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Cosmo Con / Wanda's Day Off
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - Ewww That's Growth / Nuclear Confusion / Germ Warfare
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: S.H.A.V.E. / Operation: O.O.M.P.-P.A.H.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Night of the Living Grim / Brown Evil / Brown Evil: Part 2
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Disappearing Act / Portable Portal / Snap on Tour / Making Faces
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Dances with Bugs / Chain of Fools
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Home Sweet Home / What A Tangled Web We Ski

November 8, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Hot Buttered Ed / High Heeled Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Attack of The Prehistoric Creatures
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Great Snail Race / Mid-Life Crustacean
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Miss Dimmsdale / Mind Over Magic
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - The Lab of Tomorrow / Chicken Scratch / Garage Sale
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: F.L.A.V.O.R. / Operation: K.I.S.S.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Mandy, the Merciless / Creating Chaos / The Really Odd Couple
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Waste Mountain / Madcap Snap / What's My Line? / Puttin' on The Dog
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Thief of Radishes / Lucha, Rinse, and Repeat
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Enter The Hawk-Trix / Street vs. Vert

November 15, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - They Call Him Mr. Ed / For the Ed, by the Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Can't You See
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Born Again Krabs / I Had An Accident
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Kung Timmy / Which Witch Is Which?
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - A Hard's Day Day / Road Rash / Ocean Commotion
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: G.H.O.S.T. / Operation: F.U.G.I.T.I.V.E.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Who Killed Who? / Tween Wolf
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - Pop Goes The Balloon / Snap Builds His Dream House / Fireplug Ballet / There Are You
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - French Twisted / Hungry Like Los Lobos
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Twister's Hat / Tito-Thon

November 22, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Little Ed Blue / A Twist of Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Live It Out Loud!
  • 8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Sponge Who Could Fly
  • 8:30am The Fairly OddParents - Hard Copy / Parent Hoods
  • 9:00am Dexter's Laboratory - They Got Chops / Poetic Justice / Comedy of Feathers
  • 9:30am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.H.E.-S.H.O.G.U.N. / Operation: C.O.L.L.E.G.E.
  • 10:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Grim in Love / Crushed! / Love is Evol Spelled Backwards
  • 10:30am ChalkZone - The Heist / Battle of The Hands / Chocolate Brunch / Oh My My
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Flea's Fighting Fish / La Flamencita
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Rad Rover Come Over / Extreme Nerd

November 29, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Fa-La-La-La-Ed / Cry Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - What You See Is What You Get
  • 8:00am All Grown Up - Susie Sings The Blues
  • 8:30am House of Mouse - The Stolen Cartoons
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Help Wanted / Reef Blower / Tea At The Treedom
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - The Smooch / Power Play / All The Way To The Top
  • 10:00am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: T.U.R.N.I.P. / Operation: M.I.N.I.G.O.L.F.
  • 10:30am The Fairly OddParents - Chip Off The Old Chip / Snow Bound
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - War of the Donuts / Show Me the Funny
  • 11:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - The Crawling Niceness / Smarten Up! / The Grim Show

December 2003

December 6, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Wish You Were Ed / Momma's Little Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Naturally, Jacqueline
  • 8:00am All Grown Up - Coup DeVille
  • 8:30am House of Mouse - Big Bad Wolf Daddy
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Bubblestand / Ripped Pants
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - Pumpkin Love / Chip of Fools / Irresistible / Please Let Me In
  • 10:00am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: R.E.P.O.R.T. / Operation: B.R.I.E.F.
  • 10:30am The Fairly OddParents - Odd Jobs / Movie Magic
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Will the Real El Rey Please Stand Up? / The Musica Man
  • 11:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Son of Nergal / Sister Grim / Go-Kart 3000!

December 13, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Once Upon an Ed / For Your Ed Only
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Changes For Anna
  • 8:00am All Grown Up - Chuckie's In Love
  • 8:30am House of Mouse - The Three Caballeros
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Jellyfishing / Plankton!
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - Rudy's First Adventure / Rudy's Story / Bushel Full of Yum
  • 10:00am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: C.A.K.E.D.-T.W.O. / Operation: S.P.A.C.E.
  • 10:30am The Fairly OddParents - Sleep Over and Over / Mother Nature
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Getting Ahead / Los Fabulosos
  • 11:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Terror of the Black Knight / Battle of the Bands / Halls of Time

December 20, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - It Came from Outer Ed / 3 Squares and an Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Quick Shot, Man
  • 8:00am All Grown Up - Bad Kimi
  • 8:30am House of Mouse - Goofy's Valentine Date
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Christmas Who?
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mombo Jumbo Jump
  • 10:00am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: O.F.F.I.C.E. / Operation: A.R.C.T.I.C.
  • 10:30am The Fairly OddParents - Christmas Every Day
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Timmy of 1,000 Masks / All Creatures Masked and Small
  • 11:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Grim for a Day / Chicken Ball Z

December 27, 2003

  • 7:00am Ed, Edd N Eddy - Dueling Eds / Dim Lit Ed
  • 7:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Make Someone Playful
  • 8:00am All Grown Up - Truth or Consequences
  • 8:30am House of Mouse - Timon and Pumbaa
  • 9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Naughty Nautical Neighbors / Boating School
  • 9:30am ChalkZone - The Wiggies / Rapunzel / Hair To Stay / Coming To Life
  • 10:00am Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: L.I.C.E. / Operation: L.I.Z.Z.I.E.
  • 10:30am The Fairly OddParents - Crimson Chin Meets Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Engine Blocked
  • 11:00am Mucha Lucha - Honor Thy Lucha / Chinche
  • 11:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy - Toadblatt's School of Sorcery / Educating Grim / It's Hokey Mon!

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.