FANDOM


War at the Chrome Heroes (WATCH) as a crossover and fan-made characters.

Main Characters

The Bad Cop - Red Oni

  • Blaze (Nemesis)
  • Dracula (Hotel Transylvania)
  • Finn and Jake (Adventure Time)
  • Goku (Dragon Ball)
  • Jak and Daxter
  • Louka and Zouzou (Mia and Co)
  • Luigi (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Mario (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Miguel (The Road to El Dorado)
  • Nathan Drake (Uncharted)
  • Phineas Flynn and Ferb Fletcher (Disney's Phineas and Ferb)
  • Red and Charizard (Pokemon)
  • Rocko (Undergrads)
  • Scout (Team Fortress 2)
  • Terrorist (Counter-Strike)
  • Virginia (Lola and Virginia)

Characters

  • Vicious Killer (Ragna, Sam Fisher, Bayonetta, Quicksilver, The Hulk, Erza Scarlet, Shovel Knight, Renamon and Silver Samurai)
  • Runner (Blanka), Blaster (Billy Bedlam), Flamethrower (Silver Samurai) and Bomber (Sasori)
  • The Captain (Superman and Captain America)
  • Rapid Girl (Tracer)
  • Cyber Ninja (Genji, Henry and Dalton Joyce)
  • The Outgoing (Bill and Junkrat) and The Confident (Coach and McCree)
  • Mech Girl (Windranger, D.Va, Peppermint Patty and Unikitty)

The Good Cop - Blue Oni

  • Josh (Nemesis)
  • Mavis (Hotel Transylvania)
  • Mordecai and Rigby (Regular Show)
  • Superman (DC Comics)
  • Ratchet and Clank
  • Mia and Gauthier (Mia and Co)
  • Miles "Tails" Prower (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Sonic the Hedgehog
  • Tulio (The Road to El Dorado)
  • Lara Croft (Tomb Raider)
  • Dipper and Mabel Pines (Disney's Gravity Falls)
  • Tai and Agumon (Digimon)
  • Nitz (Undergrads)
  • Tracer (Overwatch)
  • Counter-Terrorist (Counter-Strike)
  • Lola (Lola and Virginia)

Characters

  • Agent (Sol Badguy, Solid Snake, Dante, The Flash, Doomsday, Roronoa Zoro, Scrooge McDuck, Lucario and The Shredder)
  • Constructor (Zechs Merquise), Healer (Spock), Marskman (Frank Murphy) and Rogue (Bryan Fury)
  • Space Engineer (Master Chief and The Kirk)
  • Cold Blooded Huntress (Widowmaker)
  • The Archer (Hanzo, William and Alex Karev)
  • The Independent (Louis and Roadhog) and The Easygoing (Ellis and Lucio)
  • Adventuress of Ice (Drow Ranger, Mei, Marcie and Dr. Fox)

Characters

Team Fortress 2 groups

The Tank - Main Male Hero

Heavy's group is the fifth group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the middle group of Defensive.

Main Characters

  • Heavy Weapons Guy (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Jim Raynor (StarCraft)
  • Margo (from Despicable Me)
  • Jackie (from Cyberchase)
  • Peter Griffin (from Family Guy)
  • Momoko "Maruko" Sakura (from Chibi Maruko-chan)

Secondary Characters

  • Archie Andrews (Archie Comics), Astro Boy and The Astronaut (Zathura)
  • Charlie Bucket (Charlie and the Chocolate Factory) and Cleveland Brown (Family Guy and The Cleveland Show)
  • Dante (Devil May Cry) and Dig Dug
  • Fox McCloud (Star Fox) and Freddy Krueger (A Nightmare on Elm Street)
  • Grandpa Joe (Charlie and the Chocolate Factory)
  • Hank Thunderman (The Thundermans), Hawkodile (Unikitty!) and Heavy Weapons Guy (Team Fortress 2)
  • Jackie (Cyberchase), Jim Raynor (StarCraft), John Price (Call of Duty: Modern Warfare) and Jolly Green Giant (Green Giant)
  • Kyon (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
  • Luke Skywalker (Star Wars)
  • Master Chief (Halo) and Matilda Wormwood (Matilda)
  • Nina Yamada (from Mamotte! Lollipop)
  • Peter Griffin (Family Guy)
  • Riley Anderson (Disney/Pixar's Inside Out) and Ruby Gloom
  • Sandra North (Sandra and Woo), Sarah Whitney (Horseland), Scorpion (Mortal Kombat), Scrooge McDuck (Disney Comics), Shareena Wickett (Detention), Skirmisher (Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II), Smokey Bear, Sol Badguy (Guilty Gear), Spider-Man (Marvel Comics) and Sunny (Sunny Day)
  • Tino Tonitino (The Weekenders), T.J. Detweiler (Disney's Recess), Tracer (Overwatch) and Tyler Bowman (Supernoobs)
  • Wonder Woman (DC Comics)
  • Yamcha (Dragon Ball)
  • Zero (Mega Man X)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Astro Boy
  • Dante (Devil May Cry)
  • Dig Dug
  • Fox McCloud (Star Fox)
  • Luke Skywalker (Star Wars)
  • Sol Badguy (Guilty Gear)
  • Scrooge McDuck (Disney Comics)
  • Smokey Bear
  • Spider-Man (Marvel Comics)

The Blaster - Evil Army

Soldier's group is the second group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the middle group of Orgasm.

Main Characters

  • Soldier (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Jason Voorhees (from Friday the 13th)
  • Lisa Simpson (from The Simpsons)
  • Homer Simpson (from The Simpsons)
  • Chris Griffin (Family Guy)
  • Joe Swanson (from Family Guy)

Secondary Characters

  • Mario (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Megazord (Power Rangers)
  • Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
  • Maureen Murphy (F is for Family)
  • Starscream (Transformers)
  • Sarah (Ed Edd, 'n Eddy)
  • Saraline Timbers (Welcome to the Wayne)
  • Goku (Dragon Ball)
  • Luigi (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Lance (Sing)
  • Lisa Simpson (The Simpsons)
  • Louise Belcher (Bob's Burgers)
  • Boba Fett (Star Wars)
  • Bonnie the Bunny (Five Nights at Freddy's)
  • Brick (Borderlands)
  • Buck Tuddrussel (Time Squad)
  • Red and Charizard (Pokemon)
  • Rabbit (Winnie the Pooh)
  • Chris Griffin (Family Guy)
  • Jak and Daxter
  • Jotaro Kujo (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
  • Jason Voorhees (Friday the 13th)
  • Joe Swanson (Family Guy)
  • Jon Arbuckle (Garfield)
  • Theodore "Roach" Roachmont (from Supernoobs)

DEATH BATTLE! (except Thor)'

  • Boba Fett (Star Wars)
  • Goku (Dragon Ball)
  • Jak and Daxter
  • Jotaro Kujo (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
  • Luigi (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Mario (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Megazord (Power Rangers)
  • Red and Charizard (Pokemon)
  • Starscream (Transformers)

The Constructor - Talking Animal/Funny Animal

Engineer's group is the sixth group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the last group of Destructive.

Main Characters

  • Engineer (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Batman (DC Comics)
  • Sergeant Nikolai Belinski (from Call of Duty)
  • Jorgen von Strangle (from The Fairly OddParents)
  • Sergeant Avery Junior Johnson (from Halo)
  • Magmanamus (from Dexter's Laboratory)

Secondary Characters

  • Taokaka (BlazBlue)
  • Terry Bogard (Fatal Fury/King of Fighter)
  • Magmanamus (Dexter's Laboratory)
  • Marge Simpson (The Simpsons)
  • Strider Hiryu (Strider)
  • Sub-Zero (Mortal Kombat)
  • Sam "The Squid" Dullard (Rocket Power)
  • Sharpshooter (Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II)
  • Iron Man (Marvel Comics)
  • Hercule Satan (Dragon Ball Z)
  • Jorgen Von Strangle (The Fairly OddParents)
  • Luciario (Pokémon)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Hercule Satan (Dragon Ball Z)
  • Iron Man (Mortal Kombat)
  • Lucario (Pokémon)
  • Strider Hiryu (Strider)
  • Sub-Zero (Mortal Kombat)
  • Taokaka (BlazBlue)

The Bomber - Angry Male Villain

Demoman's group is the fourth group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the beginning group of Destructive.

Main Characters

  • Demoman (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Pennywise the Dancing Clown/It (from Stephen King's IT)
  • Hal Stewart (from Megamind)
  • Peter Griffin (from Family Guy)
  • Amy Rose (from Sonic)
  • Harold Berman (from Hey Arnold!)

Secondary Characters

  • Bucky O'Hare
  • Berserker (Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II)
  • Big the Cat (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Blake Belladonna (RWBY)
  • Bomb King (Paladins)
  • Boromir (The Lord of the Rings)
  • Buford Van Stomm (Phineas and Ferb)
  • Hal Stewart (Megamind)
  • Harold Berman (Hey Arnold!)
  • Hawkman (DC Comics)
  • Hulk (Marvel Comics)
  • Ragna the Bloodedge (BlazBlue)
  • Remus Lupin (Harry Potter)
  • Richard Watterson (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  • Ryan 'Sumo' Sumowski (Clarence)
  • Ryu (Street Fighter)
  • Maggie Simpson (The Simpsons)
  • Morshu (Link: The Faces of Evil/YouTube Poop)
  • Mr. Mandrill (My Gym Partner is a Monkey)
  • Shovel Knight
  • Sasori (Naruto)
  • Seamus Levine (Family Guy)
  • Shari (Wayside)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Bucky O'Hare
  • Ragna the Bloodedge (BlazBlue)
  • Shovel Knight

The Runner - Kid Hero

Scout's group is the first and beginning group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the beginning group of Orgasm.

Main Characters

  • Scout (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Squidward Tentacles (from SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • Garterbelt (from Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt)
  • Chris McLean (from Total Drama)
  • Homer Simpson (from The Simpsons)
  • Susie Derkins (from Calvin and Hobbes)

Secondary Characters

  • Vegeta (Dragon Ball Z)
  • Vince LaSalle (Disney's Recess)
  • Mai Shiranui (Fatal Fury/King of Fighter)
  • Mike Hanlon (Stephen King's It)
  • Blanka (Street Fighter)
  • Buck (Paladins)
  • RoboCop
  • Ronnie Anne Santiago (The Loud House)
  • Toph Bei Fong (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
  • Tracy McBean
  • Homer Simpson (The Simpsons)
  • Huscarl (Pirates, Vikings, and Knights II)
  • Ganondorf (The Legends of Zelda)
  • Garterbelt (Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt)
  • Sari Sumdac (Transformers Animated)
  • Scout (Team Fortress 2)
  • Shaggy Rogers (Scooby-Doo)
  • Squidward Tentacles (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • Susie Derkins (Calvin and Hobbes)
  • Symmetra (Overwatch)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Blanka (Street Fighter)
  • Ganondorf (The Legend of Zelda)
  • Mai Shiranui (Fatal Fury/King of Fighter)
  • RoboCop
  • Toph Bei Fong (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
  • Vegeta (Dragon Ball Z)

The Marksman - Good Army

Sniper's group is the eighth group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the middle group of Specialist.

Main Characters

  • Sniper (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Beavis (from Beavis and Butt-head)
  • June (from Little Einsteins)
  • Doctor Alan Grant (from Jurassic Park)
  • Murdoc Niccals (from Gorillaz)
  • Trevor Troublemeyer (from Sidekick)

Secondary Characters

  • Spawn
  • Sanjay Patel (Sanjay and Craig)
  • Shizuka Minamoto (Doraemon)
  • May (Sid the Science Kid)
  • Link (The Legend of Zelda)
  • Luke Triton (Professor Layton)
  • Black Orchid (Killer Instinct)
  • Barbie (Stephen King's Under the Dome)
  • Beatrice Santello (Night in the Woods)
  • Beavis (Beavis and Butt-head)
  • Guts (Berserk)
  • Yang Xiao Long (RWBY)
  • Franklin Clinton (Grand Theft Auto V)
  • Frank Murphy (F is for Family)
  • Nikki (Camp Camp)
  • Trevor Troublemeyer (Sidekick)
  • Kenshiro (Fist of the North Star)
  • Kirby

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Black Orchid (Killer Instinct)
  • Guts (Berserk)
  • Kenshiro (Fist of the North Star)
  • Link (The Legend of Zelda)
  • Spawn
  • Yang Xiao Long (RWBY)

The Rogue - Main Male Villain

Spy's group is the ninth and final group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the last group of Specialist.

Main Characters

  • Spy (from Team Fortress 2)
  • M. Bison (from Street Fighter (series))
  • Reverend Lester Lowe/Werewolf (from Stephen King's Silver Bullet)
  • Sid Phillips (Disney/Pixar's Toy Story)
  • Marcie (from Peanuts)
  • Meg Griffin (from Family Guy)

Secondary Characters

  • Kratos (God of War)
  • Kenpachi Zaraki (Bleach)
  • Kid Buu (Dragon Ball Z)
  • Doomguy (Doom)
  • Darren (Sausage Party)
  • Demencia (Villainous)
  • Dib Membrane (Invader Zim)
  • Doomsday (DC Comics)
  • Cloud Strife (Final Fantasy)
  • Chloe Park (We Bare Bears)
  • Ivy Valentine (Soul Calibur)
  • Ichigo (Bleach)
  • Nightmare (Soul Calibur)
  • Tifa Lockhart (Final Fantasy)
  • Twilight Sparkle (My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic!)
  • Trixie Lulamoon (My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic!)
  • Quincy (Disney's Little Einsteins)
  • Percival McLeach (Disney's The Rescuers Down Under)
  • Balrog (Street Fighter)
  • Beast (Marvel Comics)
  • Bryan Fury (Tekken)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Balrog (Street Fighter)
  • Cloud Strife (Final Fantasy)
  • Ivy Valentine (Soul Calibur)
  • Kratos (God of War)
  • Majin Buu (Dragon Ball Z)
  • Tifa Lockhart (Final Fantasy)
  • Twilight Sparkle (My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic!)

The Healer - Man with Glasses/Nerd

Medic's group is the seventh group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the beginning group of Specialist.

Main Characters

  • Medic (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Patrick Star (from SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • Megamind
  • Muriel Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  • Coraline Jones (from Coraline)
  • Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (from Phineas and Ferb)

Secondary Characters

  • Samus Aran (Metroid)
  • Sally Brown (Peanuts)
  • Sarah (Sarah and Duck)
  • Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VVI)
  • Sherman (Peabody's Improbable History)
  • Spock (Star Trek)
  • Star Butterfly (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  • Ratchet and Clank
  • Raven (DC Comics)
  • Ryze (League of Legends)
  • Miles "Tails" Prowers (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Medic (Team Fortress 2)
  • Megamind
  • Megan Sparkles (Sanjay and Craig)
  • Mercy (Overwatch)
  • Muriel Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  • Tai and Agumon (Digimon)
  • Takeshi "Gian" Gouda (Doraemon)
  • Tootie (The Fairly OddParents)
  • Akiko (Wishfart)
  • Ayumi Yoshida (Detective Conan)
  • Voltron
  • Vincent (Chappie)
  • Wallace (Wallace and Gromit)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Miles "Tails" Prower (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Ratchet and Clank
  • Raven (DC Comics)
  • Samus Aran (Metroid)
  • Tai and Agumon (Digimon)
  • Voltron

The Flamethrower - Male Slasher

Pyro's group is the third group of War at the Chrome Heroes, and the last group of Orgasm.

Main Characters

  • Pyro (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Doctor Robotnik (from Sonic SatAM)
  • HIM (from The Powerpuff Girls)
  • Phantom Assassin (Dota 2)
  • Jimbo Kern (from South Park)
  • Sedusa (from The Powerpuff Girls)

Secondary Characters

  • Shadow the Hedgehog (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Silver Samurai (Marvel Comics)
  • Sedusa (The Powerpuff Girls)
  • Stay Puft Marshmallow Man (Ghostbusters)
  • Chiaotzu (Dragon Ball)
  • Cinder (from Killer Instinct)
  • P'andor (Ben 10 Ultimate Alien)
  • Phantom Assassin (Dota 2)
  • Portgas D. Ace (One Piece)
  • Pyro (Team Fortress 2)
  • T-800 (The Terminator)
  • Terminus (Paladins)
  • Gaara (Naruto)
  • Glacius (Killer Instinct)
  • Bowser (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Bane (DC Comics)

DEATH BATTLE!'

  • Bane (DC Comics)
  • Bowser (Super Mario Bros.)
  • Gaara (Naruto)
  • Shadow the Hedgehog (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Silver Samurai (Marvel Comics)
  • T-800 (The Terminator)

Others

Saxton Hale's group

Characters

  • Saxton Hale (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Crimson Chin (The Fairly OddParents)

Mad Scientist

Characters

  • Merasumus (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Pinhead (from Hellraiser)
  • Thrax (from Osmosis Jones)
  • Dennis the Hitman (from The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie)
  • Butch Meathook (from Small Soldiers)
  • SCP-049 (from SCP Foundation)

Archimede's group

Characters

  • Archimede (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Woodstock (from Peanuts)
  • Blue Bird (from Angry Birds)
  • Scrat (from Ice Age)
  • Pig (from Minecraft)
  • Remy (from Disney/Pixar's Ratatouille)

Unappeared Characters

  • Jess the Cat (from Postman Pat)
  • Jibanyan (from Yo-Kai Watch)

Scout's mom's group

Characters

  • Unknown
  • Unknown
  • Unknown
  • Unknown
  • Unknown
  • Unknown

Counter-Strike groups

Terrorists

The Militia

Characters

  • Phoenix Connexion (from Counter-Strike)
  • Darth Sidius (Star Wars)
  • Freddy Krueger (from A Nightmare on Elm Street)
  • Henry Evans (The Good Son)
  • Boba Fett (from Star Wars)
  • Reaper (from Overwatch)

Elite Militia

Characters

  • Elite Crew (from Counter-Strike)
  • Lord Zedd (Power Rangers)
  • Pinhead (from Hellraiser)
  • Heinrich (from Conker's Bad Fur Day)
  • Sektor (from Mortal Kombat)
  • Heather (from Total Drama)

Arktisk Soldat (Arctic Soldier)

Characters

  • Arctic Avenger (from Counter-Strike)
  • Raditz (from Dragon Ball)
  • Jason Voorhees (from Friday the 13th)
  • Unknown
  • Ivy Valentine (Soul Calibur)
  • Unknown

Guerilla

Characters

  • Guerilla Warfare (Counter-Strike)
  • King Dedede (Kirby)
  • Michael Myers (Halloween)
  • Lord Business (The LEGO Movie)
  • King Dedede (Kirby)
  • Feng Wei (Tekken 5)

Counter-terrorists

The Soldier

Characters

  • Arnold Shortman (Hey Arnold!)
  • Bilbo (The Hobbit)
  • Goliath (Disney's Gargoyles)
  • Lincoln Loud (The Loud House)
  • Mike Wheeler (Stranger Things)
  • Natsu Dragneel (Fairy Tail)
  • Private Preston Marlowe (Battlefield: Bad Company)
  • Ronald McDonald (McDonald's Restaurant) and Ruby Rose (RWBY)
  • Samus Aran (from Metroid), Scott Mitchell (Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon), SEAL Team-6 (from Counter-Strike), Soldier: 76 (from Overwatch) and Superman (DC Comics)
  • Tyler (from Supernoobs)

The Ranger

Characters

  • SAS (from Counter-Strike)
  • Prophet (Crysis)
  • Krillin (from Dragon Ball)
  • Kevin (from Supernoobs)
  • Sonya Blade (Mortal Kombat)
  • Yang Xiao Long (from RWBY)

Zerstorer (Destroyer)

Characters

  • GSG-9 (from Counter-Strike)
  • Razer (Green Lantern: The Animated Series)
  • Piccolo (from Dragon Ball)
  • Roach (from Supernoobs)
  • Amy Rose (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Ratchet and Clank

Defenseur (Defender)

Characters

  • GIGN (from Counter-Strike)
  • Ness (from EarthBound)
  • Kid Gohan (from Dragon Ball)
  • Shope (from Supernoobs)
  • Toph Bei Fong (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
  • Prowl (from Transformers)

The Soldiers

The Admiral - Red Oni

  • Captain John Price (Call of Duty: Modern Warfare)
  • Superman (DC Comics)
  • Jim Raynor (StarCraft)
  • Kunkka (Dota 2)
  • Mark Watney (The Martian)
  • General Carville (Command and Conquer: Red Alert 2)
  • TJ Combo (Killer Instinct)
  • Captain America (Marvel Comics)
  • Ghalt (Battleborn)
  • Ronin (Epic)
  • Alan Grant (Jurassic Park)
  • Nathan Explosion (Metalocalypse)

The Archer - Blue Oni

  • Alain Boudreaux (Gangstar: New Orleans)
  • Alex Karev (Grey's Anatomy)
  • Batman (DC Comics)
  • Hanzo (Overwatch)
  • Iron Man (Marvel Comics)
  • Joel (The Last of Us)
  • Kakashi Hatake (Naruto)
  • Lee Everett (The Walking Dead)
  • Lex (Paladins)
  • Richard (Unikitty!)
  • Rubick (Dota 2)
  • Smarty (Virtua Cop)
  • Thel 'Vadam (Halo)
  • Todd Chavez (BoJack Horseman)
  • William (Nioh)

Mech Girl - Red Oni

  • Apple (Apple and Onion)
  • Ash Ketchum (Pokemon)
  • Captain America (Marvel Comics)
  • D.Va (Overwatch)
  • Honey Lemon (Big Hero 6)
  • Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (Phineas and Ferb)
  • Joyce (GoAnimate's Cartoon Classic)
  • Kirche (The Familiar of Zero)
  • Kosaki Onodera (Nisekoi)
  • Lois Griffin (Family Guy)
  • Momoko 'Maruko-chan' Sakura (Chibi Maruko-chan)
  • Nick (Big Mouth)
  • Peppermint Patty (Peanuts)
  • Postman Pat
  • Sebastian Graves (The Brothers Grimsby)
  • Shelly (Brawl Stars)
  • Toth (Nomad of Nowhere)
  • Unikitty (The LEGO Movie and Unikitty!)
  • Windranger (Dota 2)
  • Wonder Woman (Justice League (2001))

Adventuress of Ice - Blue Oni

  • Onion (Apple and Onion)
  • Tai Yagami (Digimon Adventures)
  • Thor (Marvel Comics)
  • Mei (Overwatch)
  • Go Go Tomago (Big Hero 6)
  • Mabel Pines (Disney's Gravity Falls)
  • Ann (GoAnimate's Cartoon Classic)
  • Tabitha (The Familiar of Zero)
  • Ruri Miyamoto (Nisekoi)
  • Meg Griffin (Family Guy)
  • Tamae Honami (Chibi Maruko-chan)
  • Andrew (Big Mouth)
  • Marcie (Peanuts)
  • Alf Thompson (Postman Pat)
  • Nobby Butcher (The Brothers Grimsby)
  • Jessie (Brawl Stars)
  • Skout (Nomad of Nowhere)
  • Dr. Fox (Unikitty!)
  • Drow Ranger (Dota 2)
  • Hawkgirl (Justice League (2001))

Stealth Sniper

  • Bullseye (Army Men RTS)
  • Gage/Trak (Advanced Wars: Days of Ruin)
  • Hammett (Anaconda 3: Offspring)
  • Karl Fairburne (Sniper Elite)
  • Leonard "Vassili" Cummings (Dirty Bomb)
  • Sinon (Sword Art Online)
  • Sniper (Dota 2)
  • Strix (Paladins)
  • Terran Ghost (StarCraft)

Flaming Swordsman - The Nurse

  • Brendan - Aisling (The Secret of Kells)
  • Chuck - Misha (Chuck's Choice)
  • Dalton Joyce - Emi Kuc (Jaltoid)
  • Eric Cartman - Heidi Turner (South Park)
  • Ezekiel Zick - Elena Potato (Monster Allergy!)
  • Genji - Mercy (Overwatch)
  • Hawkodile - Dr. Fox (Unikitty!)
  • Henry - June (Ka-Blam!)
  • Ice Bear - Chloe Park (We Bare Bears)
  • Marco Diaz - Star Butterfly (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  • Sonic the Hedgehog - Amy Rose (Sonic the Hedgehog)
  • Tanukichi Okuma - Ayame "Blue Snow" Kajou (Shimoneta)
  • Theo - Gwyn (Looped)
  • Tyler Bowman - Jennifer Shope (Supernoobs)

The Ogres

The Creatures

The Machines

Four-Team-peraments

Todlicher Doktor (Deadly Doctor) - Sanguine

Characters

  • William "Bill" Overbeck (from Left 4 Dead)
  • Kazuya Mishima (Tekken)
  • Yogi Bear
  • Junkrat (Overwatch)
  • Doctor Edward Richtofen (from Call of Duty)
  • Horton the Elephant (from Horton Hears a Who!)

The Brawler - Choleric

Characters

  • Coach (from Left 4 Dead 2)
  • Solid Snake (Metal Gear)
  • Alex the Lion (from Madagascar)
  • McCree (Overwatch)
  • Corporal Tank Dempsey (from Call of Duty)
  • Grinch (from How the Grinch Stole Christmas!)

Enfosa (Enforcer) - Melancholic

Characters

  • Louis (from Left 4 Dead)
  • Fred Jones (Scooby-Doo)
  • Thomas O'Malley (from The Aristocats)
  • Roadhog (Overwatch)
  • Captain Takeo Masaki (from Call of Duty)
  • The Lorax

Inzhener (Engineer) - Phlegmatic

Characters

  • Ellis (from Left 4 Dead 2)
  • Buzz Lightyear (Toy Story)
  • Robin Hood
  • Lucio (Overwatch)
  • Sergeant Nikolai Belinski (from Call of Duty)
  • The Cat in the Hat


Francis's group

Characters

  • Francis (from Left 4 Dead)
  • Captain Falcon (from F-Zero)
  • Nikolai Belinski (from Call of Duty)
  • Jorgen Von Strangle (from The Fairly OddParents)
  • Mawile (from Pokemon)
  • Magmanamus (from Dexter's Laboratory)

Zoey's group

Characters

  • Zoey (from Left 4 Dead)/Tracer (Overwatch)
  • Lara Croft (Tomb Raider)
  • Nami (One Piece)
  • Samus Aran (Metroid)
  • Enid (OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes)
  • Snow White

Left 4 Dead 2 groups

Nick's group

Characters

  • Nick (from Left 4 Dead 2) - main characters who wearing long sleeve.
  • Mr. Bean
  • Gloria (Madagascar) - only female main character.
  • Beavis (Beavis and Butt-head) - lead characters who blond hair.
  • Frodo (How It Should Have Ended episode 'How Lord of the Rings Should Have Ended') - characters who cartoon round eyes.
  • Turanga Leela (Futurama) - the female deuteragonist.

Rochelle's group

Characters

  • Rochelle (from Left 4 Dead 2)
  • Nami (from One Piece)
  • Kelly (from South Park)
  • Cleveland Brown (from The Cleveland Show and Family Guy)
  • Mabel Pines (from Gravity Falls)
  • Elita 1 (from Transformers Animated)

Portal groups

The Lost Girl

Characters

  • Chell (from Portal)
  • Chester Bennington (Linkin Park)
  • Maxwell (from Scribblenauts)
  • Bayonetta
  • Amanda (from ShipAntics!)
  • Jenny LeClue

Evil Empress

Characters

  • GLaDOS (from Portal)
  • Mom (from Futurama)
  • Sasuke Uchiha (from Naruto)
  • Arkady Kirilenko (from Battlefield: Bad Company 2)
  • HIM (from The Powerpuff Girls)
  • Murdoc Niccals (from Gorillaz)

Half-Life group

The Hero Guy

Characters

  • Superman (DC Extended Universe)
  • Solid Snake (Metal Gear)
  • Gordon Freeman (from Half-Life)
  • Prophet (Crysis)
  • Raiden (Metal Gear Solid 2)
  • Sol Badguy (Guilty Gear)

Headcrab

  • Adam (The Creation of Adam)
  • Assy McGee
  • Bottomless Bryan Hawn (I Just Had Sex)
  • Naked Debbie Thornberry (Robot Chicken)
  • Dream Genie (Block N Load)
  • Headcrab (Half-Life)
  • The Hulk (Marvel Comics)
  • Paozusaurus (Dragon Ball Z)
  • Basketball Pharah (Overwatch)
  • Private Susan Eno (Maneater's Sand Serpents)
  • Sheeva (Mortal Kombat)

The Demonic Mage

  • Illidan Stormage (WarCraft III: Reign of Chaos)
  • Major Chip Hazard (Small Soldiers)
  • Adam (Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter)
  • Chester V (Cloudy with Chance of Meatballs 2: Leftover)
  • Yellowjacket (Ant-Man)
  • Lothar Rendain (Battleborn)

New Era

The Commandress

Hover Car

Mortar Brother

Cryo Trooper

Dark Magical Girl

Unappeared

The Witch Doctor

  • The Screamer (Left 4 Dead)
  • Pterodactyl (Toy Story)
  • Acklay (Star Wars Episode II - Attack of the Clone)
  • Tutati (Mr. Bean)
  • Reginald (The Secret Life of Pets)
  • Cyrus (R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour)

Monsters and Villains

Monsters and Villains
  • Edward Richtofen (from Nazi Zombies (series))
  • Dark Margo (from Despicable Me)
  • Zombie McDonald
  • Freddy Krueger (from A Nightmare on Elm Street (series))
  • Death (aka The Grim Reaper)
  • Jason Voorhees (from Friday the 13th (series))
  • Spy (from Team Fortress 2)
  • Him (from The Powerpuff Girls)
  • Rodrick Heffley (from Diary of a Wimpy Kid (series))
  • Pennywise the Dancing Clown/It (from Stephen King's IT)
  • Wednesday Addam (from The Addams Family)
  • Nazi Zombies (from Nazi Zombies (series))


Great

History of the Japan Presents - The Monsters of Zyu2 from the World of Super Sentai into A Dairantou Smash Bros. Villain, With Master Hand (1999)