FANDOM


List of Pikachufreak's Thomas Crossover Parodies is Pikachufreak's idea.

Cartoons and Anime

  • Ash Ketchum (from Pokemon) as Thomas
  • Yusei Fudo (from Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's) as Edward
  • Marcus Damon (from Digimon: Data Squad) as Henry
  • Rick Wheeler (from F-Zero: GP Legend) as Gordon
  • Lan Hikari (from Mega Man: NT Warrior) as James
  • Nate Adams (from Yo-Kai Watch) as Percy
  • Kaito Tatsuno (from DinoZaurs) as Toby
  • Sonic The Hedgehog (from Sonic X) as Bertie
  • Kimba (from Kimba The White Lion) as Terence
  • Jenny and Jewels (from Bakugan) as Annie and Clarabel
  • Binka (from Shinzo) as Henrietta
  • Yugi Moto (from Yu-Gi-Oh!) as Sir Topham Hatt or the Fat Controller in UK
  • Melinda Glynn (from Wedding Peach) as Lady Hatt
  • Tony and Sara Goodman (from Flint The Time Detective) as Stephen and Bridget Hatt
  • Miss Yvette Woodgrove (from Pretty Cure) as Mrs. Kyndley
  • Beedrill as Troublesome Trucks
  • Arcanine as Coaches
  • Yoh Asakura (from Shaman King) as Duck
  • Tyson Granger and Gingka Hagane (from Beyblade) as Donald and Douglas
  • Speedy Cerviche and Guido Anchovy (from Samurai Pizza Cats) as Bill and Ben
  • King Bowser Koopa (from Tetris Attack) as Diesel
  • Meilin Rae (from Cardcaptors) as Daisy
  • Duke (from G.I. Joe: Sigma Six) as BoCo
  • Ken The Eagle (from Flight Team/Gatchaman in Japanese) as Harold
  • Sammy Tsukino (from Sailor Moon) as Trevor
  • Madison Taylor (from Cardcaptors) as Mavis
  • Len Tao (from Shaman King) as Oliver
  • Mortimer "Morty" Manta (from Shaman King) as Toad
  • Dr. Eggman (from Sonic X) as Bulgy
  • Genki Sakura (from Monster Rancher) as Stepney
  • Rascal (from Glitter Force) as Class 40
  • Rikochet (from Mucha Lucha) as Skarloey
  • Omi (from Xiaolin Showdown) as Rheneas
  • Emmett Roswell (from Detention) as Sir Handel
  • Loud Kiddington (from Histeria!) as Peter Sam
  • Casey Matthews (from Phantom Investigators) as Rusty
  • Buzz O! (from Generation O!) as Duncan
  • Ang Leung (from Legend of The Dragon) as Duke
  • Raditz (from Dragon Ball Z) as Smudger
  • Jack Spicer (from Xiaolin Showdown) as George
  • Penny Round (from Super Pig) as Caroline
  • Escargoon (from Kirby! Right Back At Ya) as Bulstrode
  • Gotsumon (from Digimon) as Scruffey
  • Ann Gora (from SWAT Kats) as The Refreshment Lady
  • Alicia Parker (from The Red Ribbon) as Nancy
  • Dr. Eugene Aki (from Medabots) as Tom Tipper
  • King Dedede (from Kirby! Right Back At Ya) as Cranky
  • Tsuyoshi, Tetsuya and Hisashi (from Wobbu-Palooza) as The Three Lorries
  • Dr. Akihiro Kurata (from Digimon: Data Squad) as Derek
  • Ulric and Brute (from Glitter Force) as 'Arry and Bert
  • Raimundo Pedrosa (from Xiaolin Showdown) as Bertram
  • Kara Perkins (from Mermaid Melody) as Old Slowcoach
  • Gizmo (from Super Book) as Thumper
  • Aki Taylor (from Dinosaur King) as Dowager Hatt
  • Danielle Lamar (from The Angel Warrior) as Mrs. Kyndley's Daughter
  • King K. Rool (from Donkey Kong Country) as Diesel 10
  • Klump and Krusha (from Donkey Kong Country) as Splatter and Dodge
  • Rebecca Norman (from The Idol Star) as Lady
  • Gao Mikaido (from Future Card Buddyfight) as Salty
  • Fox McCloud (from Star Fox) as Harvey
  • Heather Hogwarsh (from Super Pig) as Elizabeth
  • Scooby-Doo (from Scooby-Doo) as Jack
  • Diddy Kong (from Donkey Kong Country) as Alfie
  • Dino Fishman (from Flint The Time Detective) as Max and Monty
  • Donkey Kong (from Donkey Kong Country) as Oliver
  • Turbo (from Turbo FAST) as Ned
  • Knuckles The Echidna (from Sonic X) as Byron
  • Puss In Boots (from The Adventures of Puss In Boots) as Kelly
  • Candy (from Glitter Force) as Isabella
  • Professor Pester (from Viva Pinata) as Patrick
  • King Julien (from All Hail King Julien) as Nelson
  • Michelangelo (from Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles) as Buster
  • Officer Floria Roberts (from Wedding Peach) as Miss Jenny
  • Tristan Taylor (from Yu-Gi-Oh!) as The Foreman
  • Miss Patricia Haruna (from Sailor Moon) as Alicia Botti
  • Mr. Tanaka (from Sonic X) as Farmer McColl
  • Mr. Fowley Fastback (from Super Pig) as Cyril the Fogman
  • Sakura Avalon (from Cardcaptors) as Emily
  • Valt Aoi (from Beyblade) as Fergus
  • Dan Kuso (from Bakugan) as Arthur
  • Bastion Misawa (from Yu-Gi-Oh! GX) as Murdoch
  • Rio (from Shaman King) as Spencer
  • Grant and Viola (from Pokemon) as The Duke and Duchess of Boxford
  • Natalie Blackstone (from Pretty Cure) as Molly
  • Chumley Huffington (from Yu-Gi-Oh! GX) as Neville
  • Terry Kenyon (from Ultimate Muscle) as Dennis
  • Tom Cat and Jerry Mouse (from Tom and Jerry) as Mighty Mac
  • Al Smith (from Hoop-a-Joop) as Proteus
  • Joey Wheeler (from Yu-Gi-Oh!) as Mr. Percival
  • Harper McCormick (from Wedding Peach) as Mrs. Percival
  • Macy (from Love, Pokemon Style) as Rosie
  • Virgil Hawkins (from Static Shock) as Freddie
  • Funky Kong (from Donkey Kong Country) as Rocky
  • Falkner (from Fighting Flyer With Fire) as Jeremy
  • Ikki Tenryou (from Medabots) as Whiff
  • Percy Clarkson (from The Red Ribbon) as Billy
  • Hookbill Koopa (from Tetris Attack) as Hector
  • Panini Kaye (from Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime) as Madge
  • Ritchie (from A Friend In Deed) as Stanley
  • J.P. Shibayama (from Digimon Frontier) as Hank
  • Kassie Carlen (from Super Pig) as Flora
  • Link (from The Legend of Zelda) as Colin
  • Ryu (from Street Fighter Alpha) as Hiro
  • T.K. Takaishi (from Digimon) as Kevin
  • Matt Ishida (from Digimon) as Victor
  • Kenta Yumiya (from Beyblade) as Charlie
  • Sloan and Spyke (from Medabots) as Bash and Dash
  • Sago (from Shinzo) as Ferdinand
  • Eight Unabara (from Beyblade) as Scruff
  • Monkey D. Luffy (from One Piece) as Captain
  • Scarlet Winchester (from Wedding Peach) as Belle
  • Seto Kaiba (from Yu-Gi-Oh!) as Flynn
  • Zander and Ed (from Dinosaur King) as Den and Dart
  • Guren Nash (from Tenkai Knights) as Norman
  • Yusuke Urameshi (from Yu Yu Hakusho) as Paxton
  • Takuya Kanbara (from Digimon Frontier) as Sidney
  • Milton Massen (from Super Pig) as Stafford
  • Sam Speed (from Sonic X) as Winston
  • The Flea (from Mucha Lucha) as Luke
  • Thomas H. Norstein (from Digimon Data Squad) as Owen
  • Benkei Hamada (from Beyblade) as Merrick
  • Yuya Sakaki (from Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V) as Stephen
  • Chancellor Sheppard (from Yu-Gi-Oh! GX) as The Earl of Sodor
  • Leonardo (from Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles) as Connor
  • Bloom (from The Winx Club) as Caitlin
  • Dexter "Dex" Ogreon (from Mega Man: NT Warrior) as Porter
  • Clemont (from Pokemon The Series XY) as Gator
  • Trey Racer (from Shaman King) as Timothy
  • Sora Takenouchi (from Digimon) as Marion
  • Chef Kawasaki (from Kirby! Right Back At Ya) as Reg
  • Falco Lombardi (from Star Fox) as Samson
  • Max Taylor, Zoe Drake and Rex Owen (from Dinosaur King) as The Slip Coaches
  • Sophocles (from Pokemon The Series Sun and Moon) as Philip
  • Ban Yamano (from Little Battlers Experience) as Glynn
  • Miss Marina Jordan (from The Red Ribbon) and Mr. Stewart (from Sonic X) as Judy and Jerome
  • Zyro Kurogane (from Beyblade: Shogun Steel) as Ryan
  • Tuff (from Kirby! Right Back At Ya) as Skiff
  • Modo (from Biker Mice From Mars) as Mike
  • Throttle (from Biker Mice From Mars) as Rex
  • Vinnie (from Biker Mice From Mars) as Bert
  • Yuma Tsukumo (from Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal) as Hugo
  • Mr. Marvin Redford (from The Red Ribbon) as Bradford
  • Ryo Hagane (from Beyblade) as Fergus Duncan

Disney Universe

  • Jake Long (from American Dragon: Jake Long) as Thomas
  • Dave The Barbarian (from Dave The Barbarian) as Edward
  • Kick Buttowski (from Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil) as Henry
  • Aldrin Pesky (from The Buzz On Maggie) as Gordon
  • Marco Diaz (from Star vs. The Forces of Evil) as James
  • Todd Daring (from The Replacements) as Percy
  • Randy Cunningham (from Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja) as Toby
  • Winnie The Pooh (from Winnie The Pooh) as Bertie
  • Sebastian (from The Little Mermaid) as Terence
  • Miranda MacDonald and Clarissa Hudson (from Accidentally Adventures) as Annie and Clarabel
  • Mitchie O'Hara (from Accidentally Adventures) as Henrietta
  • Mike Chilton (from Motorcity) as Sir Topham Hatt
  • Julie Kane (from Motorcity) as Lady Hatt
  • Dipper and Mabel Pines (from Gravity Falls) as Stephen and Bridget Hatt
  • Queen Delightful (from The 7D) as Mrs. Kyndley
  • Penn Zero (from Penn Zero: Part Time Hero) as Duck
  • Kuzco and Kronk (from The Emperor's New School) as Donald and Douglas
  • Chip and Dale (from Chip and Dale Rescue Rangers) as Bill and Ben
  • Brad Buttowski (from Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil) as Diesel
  • Bonnie Rockwaller (from Kim Possible) as Daisy
  • Oswidge (from Dave The Barbarian) as BoCo
  • Launchpad McQuack (from DuckTales) as Harold
  • Mr. Whiskers (from Brandy and Mr. Whiskers) as Trevor
  • Amethyst Ginger (from Pinewood Middle School) as Mavis
  • Boone Wiseman (from Penn Zero: Part Time Hero) as Oliver
  • Wander (from Wander Over Yonder) as Toad
  • Rippen (from Penn Zero: Part Time Hero) as Bulgy
  • Phineas Flynn (from Phineas and Ferb) as Stepney
  • Bashful (from The 7D) as Skarloey
  • Sneezy (from The 7D) as Rheneas
  • Dopey (from The 7D) as Sir Handel
  • Sleepy (from The 7D) as Peter Sam
  • Happy (from The 7D) as Rusty
  • Grumpy (from The 7D) as Duncan
  • Doc (from The 7D) as Duke
  • Grim Gloom (from The 7D) as Smudger
  • Ludo (from Star vs. The Forces of Evil) as Class 40
  • Bash Johnson (from Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja) as George
  • Penny Proud (from The Proud Family) as Caroline
  • Captain Hook (from Peter Pan) as Bulstrode
  • Hopper (from A Bug's Life) as Scruffey
  • Alicia O'Hara (from Accidentally Adventures) as The Refreshment Lady
  • Riley Daring (from The Replacements) as Nancy
  • Principal Irving Slimovitz (from Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja) as Tom Tipper
  • Rabbit (from Winnie The Pooh) as Cranky
  • Ted, Vacuum Head and Pinky (from How Much Is That Rabbit In The Window?) as The Three Lorries
  • Jafar (from Aladdin) as Derek
  • Horace and Pantsy (from Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil) as 'Arry and Bert
  • Milo Murphy (from Milo Murphy's Law) as Bertram
  • Audrey Jones (from Rumor Has It) as Old Slowcoach
  • Thumper (from Bambi) as Thumper
  • Marlene Driscoll (from Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja) as Dowager Hatt
  • Sofia (from Sofia The First) as Mrs. Kyndley's Daughter
  • Hades (from Hercules) as Diesel 10
  • Pain and Panic (from Hercules) as Splatter and Dodge
  • Lolita Diamond (from Pinewood Middle School) as Lady
  • Peter Pan (from Peter Pan) as Salty
  • Tarzan (from The Legend of Tarzan) as Harvey
  • Brittney Wong (from Star vs. The Forces of Evil) as Elizabeth
  • Kion (from The Lion Guard) as Jack
  • Ono (from The Lion Guard) as Alfie
  • Banzai and Ed (from The Lion King) as Max and Monty
  • Zazu (from The Lion King) as Oliver
  • Beshte (from The Lion King) as Ned
  • Rafiki (from The Lion King) as Byron
  • Bunga (from The Lion King) as Kelly
  • Fuli (from The Lion King) as Isabella
  • Scar (from The Lion King) as Patrick
  • Basi (from The Lion King) as Nelson
  • Thurston (from The Lion King) as Buster
  • Nala (from The Lion King) as Miss Jenny
  • Simba (from The Lion King) as The Foreman
  • Mr. Marvin Lintwick (from Pinewood Middle School) as Cyril The Fogman
  • Polly Purebred (from Underdog) as Alicia Botti
  • King Roland (from Sofia The First) as Farmer McColl
  • Kim Possible (from Kim Possible) as Emily
  • Henry Hugglemonster (from Henry Hugglemonster) as Fergus
  • Howard Weinerman (from Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja) as Arthur
  • Gaston (from Beauty and The Beast) as Spencer
  • Hercules (from Hercules: The Animated Series) as Murdoch
  • King River and Queen Moon Butterfly (from Star vs. The Forces of Evil) as The Duke and Duchess of Boxford
  • Amy Flowers (from Accidentally Adventures) as Molly
  • Tummi Gummi (from Gummi Bears) as Neville
  • Eric Bernstein (from Zachary and The Vamp) as Dennis
  • Pickle and Peanut (from Pickle and Peanut) as Mighty Mac
  • Aladdin (from Aladdin) as Proteus
  • Chuck Ryan (from Motorcity) as Mr. Percival
  • Tennie Darling (from Motorcity) as Mrs. Percival
  • Chloe Morrow (from Pinewood Middle School) as Rosie
  • Zack Underwood (from Milo Murphy's Law) as Freddie
  • Owl (from Winnie The Pooh) as Jeremy
  • Wreck It Ralph (from Wreck It Ralph) as Rocky
  • Robin Hood (from Robin Hood) as Whiff
  • Tick Tock (from Peter Pan) as Hector
  • Pupert Pesky (from The Buzz on Maggie) as Billy
  • Angie O'Hara (from Accidentally Adventures) as Madge
  • Hiro Hamada (from Big Hero 6) as Stanley
  • Woody (from Toy Story) as Hank
  • Baloo (from The Jungle Book) as Colin
  • Sophia Winterford (from Pinewood Middle School) as Flora
  • as Hiro
  • as Kevin
  • as Victor
  • as Charlie

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.