FANDOM


Mr. Conductor Visits SeeMore's Playhouse is a preschool crossover between Shining Time Station and SeeMore's Playhouse. It stars George Carlin, Alec Baldwin and Michael Brandon as The Conductors who will join SeeMore The Safety Seal, Harry Hippo, Lottie Lamb, Penny Puppy, Barb Porcupine, Shades Wolf and Basil Wombat for all 30 safety episodes full of Thomas Stories from Seasons 1-7 only.

Cast

From Shining Time Station

  1. Mr. Conductor 1 (George Carlin)
  2. Mr. Conductor 2 (Alec Baldwin)
  3. Mr. Conductor 3 (Michael Brandon)

From SeeMore's Playhouse

  1. SeeMore The Safety Seal (Rafael Rodriguez)
  2. Harry Hippo (Eric Wright)
  3. Lottie Lamb (Lindsey "Z" Briggs)
  4. Penny Puppy (Sarah Frechette)
  5. Barb Porcupine (Carole Simms D'Agostino)
  6. Shades Wolf (David Stephens)
  7. Basil Wombat (David Fino)

From Pokemon

  1. Ash Ketchum (Sarah Natochenny)
  2. Mary (Kerry Williams)
  3. Gary Oak (Jimmy Zoppi)
  4. Peggy (Kerry Williams)
  5. Brock (Bill Rogers)
  6. Misty (Michele Knotz)
  7. Tracey Sketchit (Craig Blair)
  8. May (Michele Knotz)
  9. Max (Kayzie Rogers)
  10. Dawn (Emily Jenness)
  11. Iris (Eileen Stevens)
  12. Cilan (Jason Griffith)
  13. Serena (Haven Paschall)
  14. Clemont (Michael Liscio Jr.)
  15. Bonnie (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  16. Jessie (Michele Knotz)
  17. James (Jimmy Zoppi)
  18. Giovanni (Craig Blair)
  19. Pikachu (Ikue Ohtani)
  20. Fluffy The Mareep (Not voiced yet)
  21. Togepi (Satomi Korogi)
  22. Piplup (Michele Knotz)
  23. Axew (Kayzie Rogers)
  24. Dedenne (Megumi Satō)
  25. Meowth (Jimmy Zoppi)
  26. Wobbuffet (Kayzie Rogers)
  27. Lt. Surge (Maddie Blaustein)
  28. Erika (Leah Applebaum)
  29. Koga (Stan Hart)
  30. Aya (Lisa Ortiz)
  31. Sabrina (Lisa Ortiz)
  32. Blaine (Ted Lewis)
  33. Ritchie (Tara Jayne)
  34. Florinda Showers (Amy Birnbaum)
  35. Potter (Ted Lewis)
  36. Lorelei (Jayne Grand)
  37. Bruno (Maddie Blaustein)
  38. Cissy (Tara Jayne)
  39. Senta (Kayzie Rogers)
  40. Danny (Jim Malone)
  41. Rudy (Matthew Mitler)
  42. Mahri (Kayzie Rogers)
  43. Luana (Kayzie Rogers)
  44. Drake (Scottie Ray)
  45. Falkner (Matthew Mitler)
  46. Bugsy (Tara Jayne)
  47. Whitney (Megan Hollingshead)
  48. Tierra (Amy Birnbaum)
  49. Morty (Andrew Rannells)
  50. Eusine (Dan Green)
  51. Chuck (Dan Green)
  52. Chuck's Wife (Tara Jayne)
  53. Jasmine (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  54. Janina (Kerry Williams)
  55. Pryce (Jimmy Zoppi)
  56. Sheila (Kayzie Rogers)
  57. Clair (Eva Christensen)
  58. Lance (Wayne Grayson)
  59. Casey (Kerry Williams)
  60. Zachary Evans (Amy Birnbaum)
  61. Sakura (Kerry Williams)
  62. Sumomo (Kayzie Rogers)
  63. Satsuki (Lisa Ortiz)
  64. Koume (Tara Jayne)
  65. Tamao (Megan Hollingshead)
  66. Bailey (Emily Niebo)
  67. Rebecca (Roxanne Beck)
  68. Krystal (Tara Jayne)
  69. Chigusa (Lisa Ortiz)
  70. Marina (Lisa Ortiz)
  71. Calista (Tara Jayne)
  72. Miki (Lisa Ortiz)
  73. Joe (Kayzie Rogers)
  74. Giselle (Roxanne Beck)
  75. Chopper (Matthew Mitler)
  76. Tyra (Tara Jayne)
  77. Mikeosu (Nathan Price)
  78. Maya (Amy Palant)
  79. Nario (Andrew Rannells)
  80. Charmaine (Lisa Ortiz)
  81. Damian (Eli James)
  82. Alex Davis (Kayzie Rogers)
  83. Koji (Ted Lewis)
  84. Ken (Marc Thompson)
  85. Mary (Caroline Hellman)
  86. Mikey (Kayzie Rogers)
  87. Rainer (Maddie Blaustein)
  88. Sparky (Matthew Mitler)
  89. Pyro (Matthew Mitler)
  90. A.J. (Maddie Blaustein)
  91. Andrea (Tara Jayne)
  92. Mika (Kerry Williams)
  93. Melanie (Tara Jayne)
  94. Ethan (Nathan Price)
  95. Seymour (Maddie Blaustein)
  96. Eve (Amy Birnbaum)
  97. Suzy (Megan Hollingshead)
  98. Pietra (Carol Jacobanis)
  99. Ralph (Tara Jayne)
  100. Emily (Amy Birnbaum)
  101. Nelson (Kayzie Rogers)
  102. Lara Laramie (Lisa Ortiz)
  103. Dario (Maddie Blaustein)
  104. Mandi The Astounding (Ted Lewis)
  105. Duplica (Megan Hollingshead)
  106. Todd Snap (Jimmy Zoppi)
  107. Cassandra (Lisa Ortiz)
  108. Simon (Michael Aliston Bailey)
  109. Mackenzie (Kayzie Rogers)
  110. Malachi (Tara Jayne)
  111. Dayton (Tara Jayne)
  112. Ruby (Tara Jayne)
  113. Timmy (Kayzie Rogers)
  114. Raiden (Dan Green)
  115. Melvin (Maddie Blaustein)
  116. Sylvester (Amy Birnbaum)
  117. Andreas (Ted Lewis)
  118. Woodruff (Dan Green)
  119. Trinity (Carol Jacobanis)
  120. Benji (Amy Birnbaum)
  121. Arielle (Carol Jacobanis)
  122. Keegan (Tara Jayne)
  123. Ramona (Roxanne Beck)
  124. Cherry (Kerry Williams)
  125. Kiyo (Dan Green)
  126. Jessibelle (Michele Knotz)
  127. Oswald (Maddie Blaustein)
  128. Stella (Megan Hollingshead)
  129. Dorian (Michael Sinterniklaas)
  130. Bucky (Amy Birnbaum)
  131. Tad (Maddie Blaustein)
  132. Liza (Lisa Ortiz)
  133. Ephraim (Tara Jayne)
  134. Brad Van Darn (Marc Thompson)
  135. Macy (Kerry Williams)
  136. Temacu (Kerry Williams)
  137. Samurai (Jimmy Zoppi)
  138. Bill (Maddie Blaustein)
  139. Dr. Anna (Megan Hollingshead)
  140. Dr. Proctor (David Brimmer)
  141. Mariah (Tara Jayne)
  142. Samurai (Jimmy Zoppi)
  143. Goneff (Sean Schemmel)
  144. Tyson (Dan Green)
  145. Tsuyoshi (Wayne Grayson)
  146. Tetsuya (Maddie Blaustein)
  147. Hisashi (Matthew Mitler)
  148. Braggo (Wayne Grayson)
  149. Chico (Sam Riegel)
  150. Blurt (Ted Lewis)
  151. Kay (Jayne Grand)
  152. The Yas Gym Leader (Ted Lewis)
  153. The Kaz Gym Leader (Maddie Blaustein)
  154. Keith (Ted Lewis)
  155. Shingo (Dan Green)
  156. Delaney (Wayne Grayson)
  157. Marie (Megan Hollingshead)
  158. Pierre (Jerry Lobozzo)
  159. Marissa (Tara Jayne)
  160. Mateo (Buddy Woodward)
  161. Kim (Sean Schemmel)
  162. Kail (Greg Abbey)
  163. Kai (Marc Thompson)
  164. Daisy (Lisa Ortiz)
  165. Violet (Megan Hollingshead)
  166. Lily (Rachael Lillis)
  167. Tomo (Jimmy Zoppi)
  168. Pete Pebbleman (Maddie Blaustein)
  169. Jeanette Fisher (Tara Jayne)
  170. Victor (David Brimmer)
  171. Assunta (Tara Jayne)
  172. Professor Westwood V (Nathan Price)
  173. Delia Ketchum (Sarah Natochenny)
  174. Professor Oak (Jimmy Zoppi)
  175. Wilhelmina (Amy Birnbaum)
  176. Steven (Dan Green)
  177. Ellen (Carol Jacobanis)
  178. Tenma (Marc Thompson)
  179. Skyler (Tara Jayne)
  180. Madison (Amy Palant)
  181. Alexa (Lisa Ortiz)
  182. Rita (Leah Applebaum)
  183. Sue (Mandy Bonhomme)
  184. Christopher (Michelle Newman)
  185. Harrison of the Whirl Islands (Eric Stuart)
  186. Ariene (Roxanne Beck)
  187. Jenaro (Ted Lewis)
  188. Andrea and Mika's Uncle (Dan Green)
  189. Lakoko (Tara Jayne)
  190. Ranger Mason (Tara Jayne)
  191. Salvador (Pete Zarustica)
  192. Forrest (Jeanne Burns)
  193. Lola (Annie Silver)
  194. Flint (Rodger Parsons)
  195. Aunt Reiko (Amy Birnbaum)
  196. Miss Priscilla (Amy Birnbaum)
  197. Rory (???)
  198. Stella The Ringmaster (Megan Hollingshead)
  199. Oswald (Maddie Blaustein)
  200. Vito Winstrate (Todd Garbeil)
  201. Vivi Winstrate (Lisa Adams)
  202. Claudina (Emily Williams)
  203. Christie (Carrie Savage)
  204. Chili (Lucien Dodge)
  205. Cress (Tom Wayland)
  206. Lena (Alexandra Archetti)
  207. Lyn (Suzy Myers)
  208. Ursula (Melissa Schoenberg)
  209. Georgia (Brittney Lee Hamilton)
  210. Burgundy (Suzy Myers)
  211. Miette (Maggie McDowell)
  212. Princess Allie (Kate Bristol)
  213. Sanpei (Chris Patton)
  214. Ippei (Ryan William Downey)
  215. Nihei (David Errigo)
  216. Jessica (Kate Bristol)
  217. Korrina (Lisa Ortiz)
  218. Paul (Julian Rebolledo)
  219. Trip (Jamie McGonnigal)
  220. Sawyer (Robby Duncan Sharpe)
  221. Tierno (Todd Haberkorn)
  222. Trevor (Michael Lockwood Crouch)
  223. Shauna (Jo Armeniox)
  224. Stephan (Darren Dustin)
  225. Cameron (Rory Max Kaplan)
  226. Katherine (Kerry Williams)
  227. N (Nicholas DiMichele)
  228. Moira (Lianne Marie Dobbs)
  229. Mona (Lisa Ortiz)
  230. Cher (Hilary Thomas)
  231. Morana (Erica Schroeder)
  232. Lilia (Samantha Moon)
  233. Nini (Jenny Emm)
  234. Heidi (Carrie Savage)
  235. Jay (???)
  236. Kye (???)
  237. Henny (Eliza Bent)
  238. Chester (Marc Thompson)
  239. Nico (Billy Bop Thompson)
  240. Lindsey (Kira Buckland)
  241. Eddie (???)
  242. Drew (Bill Rogers)
  243. Harley (Billy Regan)
  244. Morrison (Sean Schemmel)
  245. Katie (Andi Whaley)
  246. Tyson (Dan Green)
  247. Vivica (Liza Jacqueline)
  248. Natalie (Leah Applebaum)
  249. Nicole (Bella Hudson)
  250. Rita (Tara Jayne)
  251. Solidad (Sarah Natochenny)
  252. Kyle Hamm (Marc Thompson)
  253. Terri (Lisa Ortiz)

From Mucha Lucha

  1. Rikochet (Carlos Alazraqui)
  2. Buena Girl (Kimberly Brooks)
  3. The Flea (Candi Milo)

From Hoop-a-Joop

  1. Al Smith (Yuri Lowenthal)
  2. James Carmichael (Michael Reisz)
  3. Amy Sommerstein (Michelle Ruff)
  4. Mel Syzlak (Stephanie Morgenstern)

From Power Crystal Girls

  1. Garnet Starr (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Juliet Starr (Candi Milo)
  3. Laura Starr (Kate Micucci)
  4. Alisa Grace Tempest (Jessica DiCicco)
  5. Nolee Watanabe (Jocelyne Loewen)
  6. Maggie Tomsworth (Olivia Olson)
  7. Zoey Sugar (Jennifer Hale)
  8. Faye Stromonov (Kelly Sheridan)
  9. Reese Wilson (Hynden Walch)
  10. Gabriella Poshington (Chantal Strand)
  11. Arleen Oosbree (Bryn McAuley)
  12. Lucia Sherman (Grey Griffin)
  13. Graciella Simpleton (Kari Wahlgren)
  14. Josephine Aeropostale (Debi Derryberry)
  15. Sheila Walker (American Young)

From Cardcaptors

  1. Sakura Avalon (Carly McKillip)
  2. Tori Avalon (Tony Simson)
  3. Aiden Avalon (Brian Drummond)
  4. Li Showron (Jordan Kilik)
  5. Meilin Rae (Nicole Oliver)
  6. Madison Taylor (Maggie Blue O'Hara)
  7. Samantha Taylor (Wendee Lee)
  8. Rita Sasaki (Stevie Bloch)
  9. Anika (Chantal Strand)
  10. Maggie Matsumoto (Nicole Oliver)
  11. Chelsea Mihara (Jocelyne Loewen)
  12. Zachary Marker (Phillip Pacaud)
  13. Nikki Yanagisawa (Kelly Sheridan)
  14. Vicky Nakagawa (Saffron Henderson)
  15. Julian Star (Sam Vincent)
  16. Layla Mackenzie (Linda Rae Jurgens)
  17. Mr. Terada (Steve Blum)

From Turbo FAST

  1. Turbo (Reid Scott)
  2. Whiplash (John Eric Bentley)
  3. Burn (Grey DeLisle)
  4. Skidmark (Amir Talai)
  5. Chet (Eric Bauza)
  6. Smoove Move (Phil LaMarr)
  7. White Shadow (Michael Patrick Bell)

From Scooby-Doo

  1. Scooby-Doo (Frank Welker)
  2. Shaggy Rogers (Matthew Lillard)
  3. Fred Jones (Frank Welker)
  4. Daphne Blake (Grey Griffin)
  5. Velma Dinkley (Mindy Cohn)

From Josie and The Pussycats

  1. Josie McCoy (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Melody Valentine (Jocelyne Loewen)
  3. Valerie Brown (Cree Summer)
  4. Alan Mayberry (Yuri Lowenthal)
  5. Alexander Cabot III (Scott Menville)
  6. Rodrick Cabot (Lainie Frasier)
  7. Alexandra Cabot (Jennifer Hale)
  8. Sebastian (Frank Welker)

From Winnie The Pooh

  1. Winnie The Pooh (Jim Cummings)
  2. Eeyore (Peter Cullen)
  3. Rabbit (Tom Kenny)
  4. Tigger (Jim Cummings)
  5. Piglet (Travis Oates)
  6. Kanga (Patricia Parris)
  7. Owl (Hal Smith)
  8. Roo (Nicholas Melody)
  9. Gopher (Michael Gough)
  10. Christopher Robin (Tim Hoskins)

From The Replacements

  1. Todd Daring (Nancy Cartwright)
  2. Riley Daring (Grey Griffin)
  3. Agent K Daring (Kath Soucie)
  4. Dick Daring (Daran Norris)

From The Emperor's New School

  1. Kuzco (J.P. Manoux)
  2. Pacha (Fred Tatasciore)
  3. Kronk (Patrick Warburton)
  4. Malina (Jessica DiCicco)
  5. Yzma (Eartha Kitt)
  6. Chicha (Wendie Malick)

From Star vs. The Forces of Evil

  1. Star Butterfly (Eden Sher)
  2. Brittney Wong (Minae Noji)
  3. Jackie Lynn Thomas (Grey Griffin)
  4. Janna (Grey Griffin)
  5. Hope (Grey Griffin)
  6. Leah (Kelly Sheridan)
  7. Sabrina (Daron Nefcy)
  8. Chantelle (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  9. Marco Diaz (Adam McArthur)
  10. Oscar Greason (Jon Heder)
  11. Ferguson (Nate Torrence)
  12. Alfonso (Matt Chapman)

From Phineas and Ferb

  1. Phineas Flynn (Vincent Martella)
  2. Ferb Fletcher (Thomas Sangster)
  3. Candace Flynn (Ashley Tisdale)
  4. Stacy Hirano (Kelly Hu)
  5. Isabella Garcia Shapiro (Alyson Stoner)
  6. Perry The Platypus (Dee Bradley Baker)
  7. Ginger Hirano (Michaela Zee)
  8. Vanessa Doofenshmirtz (Olivia Olson)
  9. Buford Van Stomm (Bobby Gaylor)
  10. Baljeet Tjinder (Maulik Pancholy)
  11. Linda Flynn-Fletcher (Caroline Rhea)
  12. Lawrence Fletcher-Flynn (Richard O'Brien)
  13. Charlene Doofenshmirtz (Allison Janney)
  14. Heinz Doofenshmirtz (Dan Povenmire)

From Accidentally Adventures

  1. Amy Flowers (Tara Strong)
  2. Kiwi Adair (Grey Griffin)
  3. Fiona Von Steig (Kate Micucci)
  4. Mitchie O'Hara (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  5. Jenelle Renwick (Ashley Johnson)
  6. Denise Harvester (Cheryl Chase)
  7. Elise Wilkins (Chantal Strand)
  8. Lucia De Leon (Andrea Libman)
  9. Miranda MacDonald (American Young)
  10. Clarissa Hudson (Kristen Schaal)
  11. Marley Clarkson (Candi Milo)
  12. Lorelei Bernstein (Kari Wahlgren)
  13. Kira O'Hara (Jennifer Hale)
  14. Angie O'Hara (Eden Sher)

From Timon and Pumbaa

  1. Timon (Quinton Flynn)
  2. Pumbaa (Ernie Sabella)

From Doodle Toons

  1. Bellybutton (Charlie Adler)
  2. Jellybean (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  3. Cruncher (Bill Farmer)
  4. Goldie (Candi Milo)
  5. Pip (Kathryn "Kat" Cressida)
  6. Clarabelle (Jocelyn Loewen)
  7. Soo (Tara Strong)
  8. Crumbles (Dionne Quan)
  9. Inkblot (Billy West)
  10. Gingerbread (Kelly Sheridan)
  11. The Silent Bear (Frank Welker)

From Yu-Gi-Oh! (and its successful spin-offs)

  1. Yami Yugi Moto (Dan Green)
  2. Joey Wheeler (Wayne Grayson)
  3. Tristan Taylor (Sam Regal)
  4. Tea Gardner (Amy Birnbaum)
  5. Seto Kaiba (Eric Stuart)
  6. Mai Valentine (Megan Hollingshead)
  7. Jaden Yuki (Matthew Charles)
  8. Chazz Princeton (Marc Thompson)
  9. Syrus Truesdale (Wayne Grayson)
  10. Alexis Rhodes (Priscilla Everett)
  11. Bastion Misawa (Eric Stuart)
  12. Chumley Huffington (Scottie Ray)
  13. Yusei Fudo (Greg Abbey)
  14. Crow Hogan (Tom Wayland)
  15. Jack Atlas (Ted Lewis)
  16. Akiza Izinski (Bella Hudson)
  17. Leo (Eileen Stevens)
  18. Luna (Eileen Stevens)
  19. Yuma Tsukumo (Eli Jay)
  20. Bronk Stone (Sean Schemmel)
  21. Akari Tsukumo (Jessica Paquet)
  22. Brianna Stone (Lisa Ortiz)
  23. Tori Meadows (Eileen Stevens)
  24. Reginald Kastle (Gary Mack)
  25. Yuya Sakaki (Michael Liscio Jr.)
  26. Gong Strong (Billy Bob Thompson)
  27. Zuzu Boyle (Emily Jenness)
  28. Allie Boyle (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  29. Declan Akaba (Billy Bob Thompson)
  30. Sora Perse (Eileen Stevens)
  31. Shay Obsidian (Matt Shipman)
  32. Celina Wilkins (Emily Jenness)

From Static Shock

  1. Virgil Hawkins (Phil LaMarr)
  2. Richie Foley (Jason Marsden)
  3. Sharon Hawkins (Michele Morgan)
  4. Robert Hawkins (Kevin Michael Richardson)

From Jackie Chan Adventures

  1. Jackie Chan (James Sie)
  2. Uncle Chan (Sab Shimono)
  3. Jade Chan (Stacie Chan)
  4. Viper (Susan Eisenberg)
  5. Tohru (Noah Nelson)

From Phantom Investigators

  1. Daemona Prune (Courtney Vineys)
  2. Kira O'Neil (Amber Ross)
  3. Casey Matthews (Andrew Decker)
  4. Jericho Anderson (Alecsander Kocev)

From Sonic X

  1. Sonic The Hedgehog (Jason Griffith)
  2. Knuckles The Echidna (Dan Green)
  3. Miles Tails Prower (Amy Palant)

From Glitter Force

  1. Emily Anderson (Laura Bailey)
  2. Kelsey Ace (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  3. Lily Parker (Alex Cazares)
  4. April Swanson (Danielle Judovits)
  5. Chloe Rose (Kate Higgins)

From Marilyn

  1. Marilyn Shine (Tara Strong)
  2. Malinda Doe (Jocelyne Loewen)
  3. Emma Bore (Tress MacNeille)
  4. Susie Feeble (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  5. Fanny Rogers (Hynden Walch)
  6. Tuesday Van Dour (Maria Bamford)
  7. Madelyn Glaze (Grey Griffin)
  8. Gretchen Dismal (Bryn McAuley)

From Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime

  1. Jodelle Kaye (Janice Kawaye)
  2. Megan Kaye (Candi Milo)
  3. Panini Kaye (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Serenity Callison (Jocelyne Loewen)
  5. Raina Starr (Ashley Johnson)
  6. Ashlynn Crough (Grey Griffin)
  7. Corina Benjamin (Jennifer Hale)
  8. Hanna Morrison (Elizabeth Daily)
  9. Annabelle and Adele George (Kelly Sheridan)

From Dexter's Laboratory

  1. Dexter McPherson (Candi Milo)
  2. Dee Dee McPherson (Kat Cressida)
  3. Aurora McPherson (Kath Soucie)
  4. Robert McPherson (Jeff Bennett)

From Ed, Edd N Eddy

  1. Ed (Matt Hill)
  2. Edd (Samuel Vincent)
  3. Eddy (Tony Sampson)

From Courage The Cowardly Dog

  1. Courage (Marty Grabstein)
  2. Muriel Bagge (Thea White)
  3. Eustace Bagge (Arthur Anderson)

From The Powerpuff Girls

  1. Blossom (Amanda Leighton)
  2. Bubbles (Kristen Li)
  3. Buttercup (Natalie Palamides)

From Adventure Time

  1. Finn (Jeremy Shada)
  2. Fionna (Madeleine Martin)
  3. Princess Bubblegum (Hynden Walch)
  4. Prince Gumball (Neil Patrick Harris)
  5. Marceline (Olivia Olson)
  6. Marshall Lee (Donald Glover)

From The Dork Diaries

  1. Nikki Maxwell (Kelly Sheridan)
  2. Brianna Maxwell (Eden Sher)
  3. Chloe Garcia (Rosie Perez)
  4. Zoey Franklin (Cree Summer)
  5. Mackenzie Hollister (Jennifer Hale)
  6. Jessica Hunter (Grey Griffin)
  7. Marcy Simms (Vanessa Marshall)
  8. Violet Baker (Jocelyne Loewen)

From Teen Hearts

  1. Alice Hoshida (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Hynden Starella Darling (Jocelyne Loewen)
  3. Sandy Crowley (Grey Griffin)
  4. Teddy Doyle (Lara Jill Miller)
  5. Minnis Hiyung (Janice Kawaye)
  6. Sandra Cooke (Jennifer Hale)
  7. Gabriela Harrison (Kelly Sheridan)
  8. Georgia Vega (Erin Fitzgerald)
  9. Rochelle Watson (Lacy Chabert)
  10. Melina Atoms (Tabitha St. Germain)

From The Dynamic Girls

  1. Loretta "Lori" Powers (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Valerie Powers (Candi Milo)
  3. Deidra "Dee Dee" McFox (Jennifer Hale)
  4. Rhonda "Rhon" Hill (Dionne Quan)
  5. Lucinda "Lucy" Redford (Jocelyne Loewen)
  6. Tulip Salt (Kari Wahlgren)
  7. Jasmine Harris (Minae Noji)
  8. Regina Luscious (Kelly Sheridan)
  9. Rena Luscious (Elizabeth Daily)

From Tiny Toon Adventures

  1. Buster Bunny (Charlie Adler)
  2. Hampton J. Pig (Don Messick)
  3. Little Sneezer (Kath Soucie)
  4. Babs Bunny (Tress MacNeille)
  5. Plucky Duck (Joe Alaskey)
  6. Fifi La Fume (Kath Soucie)
  7. Shirley McLoon (Gail Matthius)
  8. Sweetie Pie (Candi Milo)
  9. Furrball (Frank Welker)
  10. Dizzy Devil (Maurice LaMarche)
  11. Gogo Dodo (Frank Welker)
  12. Calamity Coyote (Frank Welker)
  13. Little Beeper (Frank Welker)

From Tom and Jerry Tales

  1. Tom Cat (Don Brown)
  2. Jerry Mouse (Samuel Vincent)

From The Adventures of Puss In Boots

  1. Puss In Boots (Eric Bauza)
  2. Artephius (Paul Rugg)
  3. Dulcinea (Jayma Mays)
  4. Cleevil (Candi Milo)
  5. Senora Zapata (Carla Jimenez)
  6. Vina (Grey Griffin)
  7. Toby Pig (Joshua Rush)
  8. Melvin "Kid Pickles" Schwartz (Candi Milo)
  9. Esme (Ariebella Makana)
  10. Mayor Temeroso (Carlos Alazraqui)
  11. Pajuna (Laraine Newman)
  12. Sphinx (Grey Griffin)

From Friends Forever

  1. Felicia McCoy (Debi Derryberry)
  2. Hojo Wong (Lauren Tom)
  3. Helen Mae Bridges (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Sarah LaFont (Kelly Sheridan)
  5. Amelia Parker (Jennifer Hale)
  6. Susan Brooks (Venus Terzo)

From The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries

  1. Sylvester (Joe Alaskey)
  2. Tweety (Joe Alaskey)
  3. Hector (Frank Welker)
  4. Granny (June Foray)

From Ozzy and Drix

  1. Ozzy Jones (Phil LaMarr)
  2. Drix Koldriliff (Jeff Bennett)
  3. Maria Amino (Tasia Valenza)
  4. Mayor Paul Spryman (Alanna Ubach)
  5. Chief Gluteus (Jim Cummings)
  6. Hector Cruz (Justin Cowden)

From Xiaolin Showdown

  1. Omi (Tara Strong)
  2. Kimiko Tohomiko (Grey Griffin)
  3. Raimundo Pedrosa (Tom Kenny)
  4. Clay Bailey (Jeff Bennett)

From Loonatics Unleashed

  1. Ace Bunny (Charlie Schlatter)
  2. Tech E. Coyote (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  3. Lexi Bunny (Jessica DiCicco)
  4. Danger Duck (Jason Marsden)
  5. Slam Tasmanian (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  6. Rev Runner (Rob Paulsen)

From Digimon

  1. Tai Kamiya (Joshua Seth)
  2. Kari Kamiya (Lara Jill Miller)
  3. Matt Ishida (Michael Reisz)
  4. Sora Takenouchi (Colleen O'Shaughnessy)
  5. Izzy Izumi (Mona Marshall)
  6. Mimi Tachikawa (Philece Sampler)
  7. Joe Kido (Michael Lindsay)
  8. T.K. Takaishi (Doug Erholtz)
  9. Davis Motomiya (Brian Donovan)
  10. Ken Ichijouji (Derek Stephen Prince)
  11. Yolei Inoue (Tifane Christun)
  12. Cody Hida (Philece Sampler)
  13. Takato Matsuki (Brian Beacock)
  14. Jeri Katou (Bridget Hoffman)
  15. Henry Wong (Dave Wittnenburg)
  16. Suzie Wong (Peggy O'Neil)
  17. Rika Nonaka (Melissa Faun)
  18. Ryo Akiyama (Steve Staley)
  19. Kazu Shoida (Brad MacDonald)
  20. Kenta Kitagawa (Steven Blum)
  21. Takuya Kanbara (Michael Reisz)
  22. Tommy Himi (Brianne Siddall)
  23. Zoe Orimoto (Michelle Ruff)
  24. J.P. Shibayama (Steven Blum)
  25. Koji Minamoto (Steve Staley)
  26. Koichi Kimura (Crispin Freeman)
  27. Marcus Damon (Quinton Flynn)
  28. Thomas Norstein (Crispin Freeman)
  29. Kristy Damon (Melissa Fahn)
  30. Relena Norstein (Kari Wahlgren)
  31. Yoshi Fujieda (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  32. Keenan Crier (Brianne Siddall)
  33. Megumi Shirakawa (Stephanie Sheh)
  34. Miki Kurosaki (Kate Higgins)
  35. Mikey Kudo (Nicholas Royce)
  36. Jeremy Tsurgi (Derek Stephen Price)
  37. Angie Hinomoto (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  38. Nene Amano (Melissa Fahn)
  39. Christopher Aonuma (Vic Mignogna)
  40. Ewan Amano (Cindy Robinson)
  41. Donald Thompson (Yuri Lowenthal)
  42. Maureen Samson (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  43. Wendell Valentine (Robert Tinkler)
  44. Ren Burghs (Lainie Frasier)

From Mega Man: NT Warrior

  1. Lan Hikari (Alex Doduk)
  2. Dex Ogreon (Scott McNeil)
  3. Tory Froid (Reece Thompson)
  4. Maylu Sakurai (Brittney Wilson)
  5. Yai Ayano (Jocelyne Loewen)
  6. Eugene Chaud (Scott Perrie)

From Monster Allergy

  1. Ezekiel "Zick" Carson (Holly Gauthier-Frankel)
  2. Elena Potato (Annie Bovaird)

From Biker Mice From Mars

  1. Modo (Dorian Harewood)
  2. Throttle (Rob Paulsen)
  3. Vinnie (Ian Ziering)

From Gravity Falls

  1. Dipper Pines (Jason Ritter)
  2. Stan Pines (Alex Hirsch)
  3. Mabel Pines (Kristen Schaal)
  4. Wendy Corduroy (Linda Cardellini)
  5. Soos Ramirez (Alex Hirsch)
  6. Robbie Valentino (T.J. Miller)
  7. Pacifica Northwest (Jackie Buscarino)
  8. Tambry Trenton (Jessica DiCicco)
  9. Candy Chiu (Niki Yang)
  10. Grenda Grendinator (Carl Faruolo)

From Motorcity

  1. Mike Chilton (Reid Scott)
  2. Chuck Ryans (Nate Torrence)
  3. Julie Kane (Kate Miccuci)
  4. Dutch Gordy (Kel Mitchell)
  5. Rodrick "Texas" Jefferson (Jess Harnell)
  6. Mr. Jacob Benson (Brian Doyle-Murray)
  7. Tennie Darling (Aimee Garcia)
  8. Claire Perkins (Dana Davis)
  9. Lola Kane (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  10. Timothy Kane (Adam McArthur)

From Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

  1. Kick Buttowski (Charlie Schlatter)
  2. Brad Buttowski (Danny Cooksey)
  3. Brianna Buttowski (Grey Griffin)
  4. Kendall Perkins (Emily Osment)
  5. Gunther Magnuson (Matt L. Jones)
  6. Jackie Wackerman (Maria Bamford)
  7. Honey Buttowski (Kari Wahlgren)
  8. Harold Buttowski (Brian Stepanek)

From Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja

  1. Randy Cunningham (Ben Schwartz)
  2. Howard Weinerman (Andrew Caldwell)
  3. Theresa Fowler (Sarah Hyland)
  4. Debbie Kang (Piper Curda)
  5. Heidi Weinerman (Cassie Scerbo)
  6. Bash Johnson (Dave Wittenberg)
  7. Bucky Hensletter (Scott Menville)
  8. Flue Girl (Grey Griffin)
  9. Principal Irving Slimovitz (Jim Rash)
  10. Hannibal McFist (John DiMaggio)
  11. Willem Viceroy III (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  12. Marci McFist (April Stewart)
  13. The Sorcerer (Tim Curry)

From Wander Over Yonder

  1. Wander (Jack McBrayer)
  2. Lord Hater (Keith Ferguson)
  3. Sylvia (April Winchell)
  4. Lord Dominator (Noel Wells)
  5. Commander Peepers (Tom Kenny)
  6. Emperor Awesome (Sam Riegel)

From Sierra The Nerdy Troublemaker

  1. Sierra Norman (Eden Sher)
  2. Ashley Norman (Tara Strong)
  3. Lizzie Norman (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Moria Phillips (Grey Griffin)
  5. Desiree Frances (Jessica DiCicco)
  6. Bertha Wilkinson (Jennifer Hale)

From The 7D

  1. Bashful (Billy West)
  2. Doc (Bill Farmer)
  3. Dopey (Dee Bradley Baker)
  4. Grumpy (Maurice LaMarche)
  5. Happy (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  6. Sleepy (Stephen Stanton)
  7. Sneezy (Scott Menville)

From Zachary and The Vamp: The Series

  1. Zachary Pingrey (Scott Menville)
  2. Reginald "Reggie" Pingrey (Richard Cox)
  3. Brandon Pingrey (Lainie Fraiser)
  4. Octavia Radcliffe (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  5. Olivia Radcliffe (Grey Griffin)
  6. Arthur Brown (Yuri Lowenthal)
  7. Penelope Johanssen (Lacy Chabert)
  8. Jasmine Crocker (Chantal Strand)
  9. Eric Bernstein (Danny Cooksey)
  10. Candra Quint (Lara Jill Miller)

From Penn Zero: Part Time Hero

  1. Penn Zero (Thomas Middleditch)
  2. Rippen (Alfred Molina)
  3. Boone Wiseman (Adam DeVine)
  4. Sashi Kobayashi (Tania Gunadi)
  5. Principal Larry Brown (Larry Willmore)
  6. Miss Phyllis Thompson (Sam Levine)

From Milo Murphy's Law

  1. Milo Murphy ("Weird Al" Yankovic)
  2. Sara Murphy (Kate Micucci)
  3. Melissa Chase (Sabrina Carpenter)
  4. Zack Underwood (Mekai Curtis)
  5. Bradley Nicholson (Vincent Martella)
  6. Amanda Lopez (Chrissie Fit)
  7. Bridgette Murphy (Pamela Adlon)
  8. Martin Murphy (Diedrich Bader)
  9. Diogee (Dee Bradley Baker)

From Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes

  1. Sophia Winterford (Tara Strong)
  2. Alya Winterford (Minae Noji)
  3. Amelia Winterford (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Cousin Daria Winterford (Eden Sher, at the age of 10)
  5. Lolita Diamond (Vanessa Marshall)
  6. Amethyst Giger (Grey Griffin)
  7. Charleigh Greene (Mae Whitman)
  8. Madeline Voorhees (Lara Jill Miller)
  9. Betty Hawkins (Janyse Jaud)
  10. Lorry Coutts (Candi Milo)
  11. Jolene Sanchez (Rosie Perez)
  12. Master Jodie Castellaneta (Hynden Walch)
  13. Superintendent Bella Brewster (Minty Lewis)
  14. Lana Fulbright (Amy Poehler)
  15. Sally Walters (Chantal Strand)
  16. Mackenzie Lloyd (Linda Cardellini)
  17. Chloe Morrow (Kelly Sheridan)
  18. Arlene Parks (Kathryn "Kat" Cressida)
  19. Mimi Monroe (Debi Derryberry)
  20. Bonnibel "Bonnie" Southeast (Colleen O'Saughnessey)

From Adriana and Anya

  1. Adriana Banks (Kari Wahlgren)
  2. Anya Dane (Grey Griffin)
  3. Hoji Hanado (Janice Kawaye)
  4. Vicky Springsteen (Melissa Fahn)
  5. Bethany Chase (Candi Milo)
  6. Tracie Castle (Maria Bamford)
  7. Juanita Giles (Tara Strong)
  8. Catherine Solis (Rosie Perez)
  9. Valentina Carr (Jocelyne Loewen)
  10. Hynden Farris (Jennifer Hale)
  11. Hope Todd (Jessica DiCicco)
  12. Rosalina Daily (Kelly Sheridan)

From Ben 10

  1. Ben Tennyson (Yuri Lowenthal)
  2. Grandpa Max Tennyson (Paul Eiding)
  3. Kevin E. Levin (Greg Cipes)
  4. Gwen Tennyson (Ashley Johnson)
  5. Rook Blonko (Bumper Robinson)
  6. Julie Yamamoto (Vyvan Pham)

From Sym-Bionic Titan

  1. Lance (Kevin Thoms)
  2. Ilana (Tara Strong)
  3. Octus (Bran Posehn)

From Captain N: The Game Master

  1. Kevin Keene (Matt Hill)
  2. Duke (Tomm Wright)
  3. Megaman (Doug Parker)
  4. Princess Lana (Venus Terzo)
  5. Kid Icarus (Alessandro Juliani)
  6. Simon Belmont (Andrew Kavadas)

From Back To The Future

  1. Marty McFly (David Kaufman)
  2. Emmett "Doc" Brown (Dan Castellaneta)

From The Secret Saturdays

  1. Zak Saturday (Sam Lerner)
  2. Drew Saturday (Nicole Sullivan)
  3. Doc Saturday (Phil Morris)

From Generator Rex

  1. Rex Salazar (Daryl Sabara)
  2. Bobo Haha (John DiMaggio)
  3. Noah Nixon (Fred Savage)
  4. Dr. Rebecca Holiday (Grey Griffin)
  5. Agent Six (Wally Kurth)

From X-Men: Evolution

  1. Scott Summers (Kirby Morrow)
  2. James "Logan" Howlett (Scott McNeil)
  3. Jean Grey (Venus Terzo)
  4. Marie "Rogue" D'Ancanto (Meghan Black)
  5. Ororo Munroe (Kirsten Williamson)
  6. Evan Daniels (Neil Denis)
  7. Kurt Wagner (Brad Swaile)
  8. Katherine "Kitty" Anne Pryde (Maggie Blue O'Hara)

From Batman Beyond

  1. Terry McGinnis (Will Friedle)
  2. Matt McGinnis (Ryan O'Donohue)
  3. Max Gibson (Cree Summer)
  4. Dana Tan (Lauren Tom)
  5. Chelsea Cunningham (Rachael Leigh Cook)
  6. Nelson Nash (Seth Green)
  7. Howard Groote (Max Brooks)
  8. Bobbi "Blade" Summer (Melissa Disney)

From TMNT

  1. Leonardo (Michael Sinterniklaas)
  2. Donatello (Sam Regal)
  3. Raphael (Frank Frankson)
  4. Michelangelo (Wayne Grayson)

From SWAT Kats and its 1999 spin-off

  1. Chance Furlong (Charlie Adler)
  2. Jake Clawson (Barry Gordon)
  3. Lena Boyd (Jennifer Hale)
  4. Ruby Peterson (Stephanie Morgenstern)

From All Grown Up (the spin-off to Rugrats)

  1. Tommy Pickles (Elizabeth Daily)
  2. Dil Pickles (Tara Strong)
  3. Angelica Pickles (Cheryl Chase)
  4. Chuckie Finster (Nancy Cartwright)
  5. Kimberly "Kimi" Watanabe Finster (Dionne Quan)
  6. Phillip "Phil" DeVille (Kath Soucie)
  7. Lillian "Lil" DeVille (Kath Soucie)
  8. Susie Carmichael (Cree Summer)

From Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl

  1. Danielle LaMarche (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Rowan LaMarche (Kelly Sheridan)
  3. Kerry LaMarche (Jessica DiCicco)
  4. Mona LaMarche (Lara Jill Miller)
  5. Jeri Anderson (Grey Griffin)
  6. Wilma Garrison (Nancy Cartwright)
  7. Natasha MacDonald (Jocelyn Loewen)
  8. Reba Carson (Jennifer Hale)
  9. Floella "Flo" Jordan (Terri Hawkes)
  10. Haley Brandon (Candi Milo)
  11. Margaret "Meg" Baxter (Alyson Court)
  12. Wendell LaMarche (Danny Cooksey)
  13. Mitchell Douglas (Lainie Frasier)
  14. Sidney "Sid" LaMarche (Scott Menville)
  15. Horton Douglas (Jason Marsden)
  16. Mario Douglas (Julie Lemieux)

From Rocket Power

  1. Otto Rocket (Joseph Ashton)
  2. Reggie Rocket (Shayna Fox)
  3. Twister Rodriguez (Ulysses Cuadra)
  4. Lars Rodriguez (Lombardo Boyar)
  5. Samuel "Sam" Dullard (Gary LeRoi Gray)
  6. Raymundo Rocket (John Kassir)
  7. Tito Makani (Ray Bumatai)
  8. Violet Simpleton (Edie McClurg)
  9. Mervin "Merv" Simpleton (Henry Gibson)

From As Told By Ginger

  1. Ginger Foutley (Melissa Disney)
  2. Dodie Bishop (Aspen Miller)
  3. Carl Foutley (Jeannie Elias)
  4. Robert Joseph "Hoodsey" Bishop (Tress MacNeille)
  5. Darren Patterson (Kenny Black)
  6. Macie Lightfoot (Jackie Harris)
  7. Miranda Killgallen (Cree Summer)
  8. Will Patterson (Guy Torry)
  9. Courtney Gripling (Liz Georges)
  10. Blake Gripling (Kath Soucie)

From Aaahh Real Monsters

  1. Ickis (Charlie Adler)
  2. Oblina (Candi Milo)
  3. Krumm (David Eccles)

From The Wild Thornberrys

  1. Eliza Thornberry (Lacy Chabert)
  2. Debbie Thornberry (Danielle Harris)
  3. Darwin (Tom Kane)
  4. Donnie (Flea)
  5. Marianne Thornberry (Jodi Carlisle)
  6. Nigel Thornberry (Tim Curry)

Trivia

  • This crossover will feature characters from shows made by Klasky Csupo and Nickelodeon.
  • Kimiko will use her Judging Omi outfit.
  • Candi Milo, who earlier voiced Dexter in 2001, provides the role as Oblina.

Episodes

Episode 1: Hide and Seek

  • We open this episode with The Conductors guiding the COZI Superstars to SeeMore's Playhouse. When they arrive inside, SeeMore and his friends tell them that they are ready to play Hide and Seek. As the gang play the game, Ash is caught by Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs and only Puss would have to save him from the sinister villains. Thomas Gets Tricked and Percy and The Signal are told by Mr. Conductor 1.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Thomas Gets Tricked and Percy and The Signal.

Episode 2: Party Planners

  • There is a party for Harry Hippo, and the gang make plans with The Mighty Morphin Power Rangers. Brock and Bonnie propose to Kimberly and Trini, as usual, leaving Zuzu and Clemont humiliated. Meanwhile, Francine, a nemesis of Tommy Pickles, comes to visit Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs. Edward's Brass Band and Best Dressed Engine are told by Mr. Conductor 3.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Edward's Brass Band and Best Dressed Engine.

Episode 3: SeeMore Appreciation

  • SeeMore has an appreciation for the others. When the cast of The Life and Times of Juniper Lee drop by on their visit, Zak instantly falls in love with June. Meanwhile, Lee, May and Marie Kanker help Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs on their appreciation ways. James In A Mess and Percy's Predicament are told by Mr. Conductor 1.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: James In A Mess and Percy's Predicament.

Episode 4: The Talent Show

  • The day of the talent show arrives and SeeMore and the gang are ready for it. They meet Kira, Angie, Alicia, Raymond, Kelsey, Aunt Annabelle and Uncle Theodore O'Hara who agree to watch. Along the way, songs such as That Is His Business (by Mitchie O'Hara and Amethyst Giger), Who Cares (covered by Hope Todd and Rosalina Daily) and The Ketchup Song (by Betty Hawkins, Lorry Coutts and Jolene Sanchez) are sung altogether. This is the first episode without Team Rocket or The Greaser Dogs. Twin Trouble and Buffer Bother are told by Mr. Conductor 2.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Twin Trouble and Buffer Bother.

Episode 5: Make Believe

  • Imagine how life would be for Krystal when she, Natalie, Nicole and Rita find themselves in a storybook for Alice In Wonderland. The rest of the gang meet up with Queen Delightful and Lord Starchbottom who agree to watch the whole story. Meanwhile, Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs help Hildy and Grim Gloom mess the story up. Gordon and The Famous Visitor and A Better View For Gordon are told by Mr. Conductors 1 and 2.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Gordon and The Famous Visitor and A Better View For Gordon.

Episode 6: Basil's Surprise

  • Basil is out of town for a health class adventure and the others are ready for some plans. With the help of Lincoln and his 10 sisters, they must decorate everything before Basil returns. Meanwhile, Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs work along with The Wolfpack. Escape! and Oliver Owns Up are told by Mr. Conductor 1.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Escape! and Oliver Owns Up.

Episode 7: Pool Yourself Together

  • Although Ash is ready for swimming class, his Pikachu is scared to swim, not even Misty's dumb Psyduck can't do a thing. With help from SpongeBob and his friends, the gang learn about swimming. Meanwhile, Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs help The Delightful Children From Down The Lane ban all swimmers. Peter Sam and The Refreshment Lady and The Refreshment Lady's Stand are told by Mr. Conductor 1 and 3.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Peter Sam and The Refreshment Lady and The Refreshment Lady's Stand.

Episode 8: Nature Walk

  • SeeMore guides the gang on a nature walk of a lifetime. As they split up, Misty, Mel, Lily, Brianna and Panini are wandering along when they find a beehive. After breaking one, they all run away from a swarm of maddened Beedrill, with all the rest of the crew making a frantic flee for it. Luckily, Scrappy-Doo and Buck Weasel manage to send the Beedrill away and the gang are relieved to be saved. Gordon Takes A Dip and James Goes Buzz Buzz are told by Mr. Conductor 1.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Gordon Takes A Dip and James Goes Buzz Buzz.

Episode 9: A Tale of Two Cyclists

  • Chopper has been a biker, as does Tyra. So the gang meet up with Lulu, the mother of Chopper, who is happy to hear it. Meanwhile, Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs have a surprise visit from The Counterfeit Toys. The World's Strongest Engine and Thomas and The Jet Engine are told by Mr. Conductor 2.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: The World's Strongest Engine and Thomas and The Jet Engine.

Episode 10: Rock Song

  • Ash, Mary and Brock are excited for their rock song. When Rebecca Norman, Roxanne Rock and The Hex Girls and Pussycats arrive, Lexi and Zuzu grow jealous of them. Soon, Ash, Mary and Brock are on the stage with the girl bands and they cover TLC's What About Your Friends to impress the audience. Another episode without Team Rocket and The Greaser Dogs. Also, Double Trouble and Double Teething Troubles are told by Mr. Conductor 1 and 2.

Notes

  • Thomas Stories: Double Trouble and Double Teething Troubles.

Episode 11: Come on Team Play

Episode 12: Penny's Playground

Episode 13: 1-555-Vegetables

Episode 14: Power to Play

Episode 15: The Pickle Hat

Episode 16: Get Up, Get Out, Get Going

Episode 17: Ready, Set, Snow! Disaster Preparedness

Episode 18: Sweet & Sour

Episode 19: I'm Bigger Than You

Episode 20: Mrs. Bingley's Farm

Episode 21: Cool Rules

Episode 22: What's Cooking?

Episode 23: Marching Orders

Episode 24: Lost & Found

Episode 25: No Peanuts, Please!

Episode 26: Teacher's Pet

Episode 27: Harry's Check-Up

Episode 28: Lottie's Library Card

Episode 29: Home Theater

Episode 30: Take Me Out

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.