FANDOM


Mr. Conductor and The Harbor Master in Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness is a crossover starring Shining Time Station's Mr. Conductors 1, 2 and 3 (played respectively by George Carlin, Alec Baldwin, and Michael Brandon) and Theodore Tugboat's The Harbor Master (played by Denny Doherty), who along with Doki and his friends (from Doki), will join Master Po Ping, Master Monkey, Master Tigress, Master Viper, Master Mantis, Master Crane, and Master Shifu in their martial arts craze. Thomas Stories from Seasons 1-7 are for the first two seasons, while the Theodore Tugboat Segments are for the third and final season.

Cast

From Shining Time Station

  1. Mr. Conductor 1 (George Carlin)
  2. Mr. Conductor 2 (Alec Baldwin)
  3. Mr. Conductor 3 (Michael Brandon)

From Theodore Tugboat

  1. The Harbor Master (Denny Doherty)

From Doki

  1. Doki (Griffin Hook)
  2. Oto (Caden Hughes)
  3. Mundi (Tara Emo)
  4. Anabella (Katie Grant)
  5. Gabi (Sarah Sheppard)
  6. Fico (Lucas Kalechstein)

From Kung Fu Panda

  1. Master Po Ping (Mick Wingert)
  2. Master Monkey (James Sie)
  3. Master Tigress (Kari Wahlgren)
  4. Master Viper (Lucy Liu)
  5. Master Mantis (Max Koch)
  6. Master Crane (Amir Talai)
  7. Master Shifu (Fred Tatasciore)

From Pokemon

  1. Ash Ketchum (Sarah Natochenny)
  2. Mary (Kerry Williams)
  3. Misty (Michele Knotz)
  4. Brock (Bill Rogers)
  5. May (Michele Knotz)
  6. Max (Kayzie Rogers)
  7. Dawn (Emily Jenness)
  8. Iris (Eileen Stevens)
  9. Cilan (Jason Griffith)
  10. Serena (Haven Paschall)
  11. Clemont (Michael Liscio Jr.)
  12. Bonnie (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  13. Pikachu (Ikue Ohtani)
  14. Fluffy The Mareep (Not voiced yet)
  15. Togepi (Satomi Korogi)
  16. Piplup (Michele Knotz)
  17. Axew (Kayzie Rogers)
  18. Dedenne (Megumi Satō)

From Mucha Lucha

  1. Rikochet (Carlos Alazraqui)
  2. Buena Girl (Kimberly Brooks)
  3. The Flea (Candi Milo)

From Digimon

  1. Tai Kamiya (Joshua Seth)
  2. Kari Kamiya (Lara Jill Miller)
  3. Matt Ishida (Michael Reisz)
  4. Sora Takenouchi (Colleen O'Shaughnessy)
  5. Izzy Izumi (Mona Marshall)
  6. Mimi Tachikawa (Philece Sampler)
  7. Joe Kido (Michael Lindsay)
  8. T.K. Takaishi (Doug Erholtz)
  9. Davis Motomiya (Brian Donovan)
  10. Ken Ichijouji (Derek Stephen Prince)
  11. Yolei Inoue (Tifane Christun)
  12. Cody Hida (Philece Sampler)
  13. Takato Matsuki (Brian Beacock)
  14. Jeri Katou (Bridget Hoffman)
  15. Henry Wong (Dave Wittnenburg)
  16. Suzie Wong (Peggy O'Neil)
  17. Rika Nonaka (Melissa Faun)
  18. Ryo Akiyama (Steve Staley)
  19. Kazu Shoida (Brad MacDonald)
  20. Kenta Kitagawa (Steven Blum)
  21. Takuya Kanbara (Michael Reisz)
  22. Tommy Himi (Brianne Siddall)
  23. Zoe Orimoto (Michelle Ruff)
  24. J.P. Shibayama (Steven Blum)
  25. Koji Minamoto (Steve Staley)
  26. Koichi Kimura (Crispin Freeman)
  27. Marcus Damon (Quinton Flynn)
  28. Thomas Norstein (Crispin Freeman)
  29. Kristy Damon (Melissa Fahn)
  30. Relena Norstein (Kari Wahlgren)
  31. Yoshi Fujieda (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  32. Keenan Crier (Brianne Siddall)
  33. Megumi Shirakawa (Stephanie Sheh)
  34. Miki Kurosaki (Kate Higgins)
  35. Mikey Kudo (Nicholas Royce)
  36. Jeremy Tsurgi (Derek Stephen Price)
  37. Angie Hinomoto (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  38. Nene Amano (Melissa Fahn)
  39. Christopher Aonuma (Vic Mignogna)
  40. Ewan Amano (Cindy Robinson)
  41. Donald Thompson (Yuri Lowenthal)
  42. Maureen Samson (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  43. Wendell Valentine (Robert Tinkler)
  44. Ren Burghs (Lainie Frasier)

From Totally Spies!

  1. Clover Anderson (Andrea Baker)
  2. Samantha "Sam" Simpson (Jennifer Hale)
  3. Alexandra "Alex" Peterson (Katie Griffin)

From Scooby-Doo

  1. Scooby-Doo (Frank Welker)
  2. Shaggy Rogers (Matthew Lillard)
  3. Fred Jones (Frank Welker)
  4. Daphne Blake (Grey DeLisle)
  5. Velma Dinkley (Mindy Cohn)

From Glitter Force

  1. Emily Anderson (Laura Bailey)
  2. Kelsey Ace (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  3. Lily Parker (Alex Cazares)
  4. April Swanson (Danielle Judovits)
  5. Chloe Rose (Kate Higgins)

From Hoop-a-Joop

  1. Al Smith (Yuri Lowenthal)
  2. James Carmichael (Michael Reisz)
  3. Amy Sommerstein (Michelle Ruff)
  4. Mel Syzlak (Stephanie Morgenstern)

From Marilyn

  1. Marilyn Shine (Tara Strong)
  2. Malinda Doe (Jocelyne Loewen)
  3. Nathan Nomad (Sean Marquette)
  4. Emma Bore (Tress MacNeille)
  5. Susie Feeble (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  6. Tuesday Van Dour (Maria Bamford)

From Yu-Gi-Oh! and its following four spin-offs

  1. Yami Yugi Moto (Dan Green)
  2. Joey Wheeler (Wayne Grayson)
  3. Tristan Taylor (Sam Regal)
  4. Tea Gardner (Amy Birnbaum)
  5. Seto Kaiba (Eric Stuart)
  6. Mai Valentine (Megan Hollingshead)
  7. Jaden Yuki (Matthew Charles)
  8. Chazz Princeton (Marc Thompson)
  9. Syrus Truesdale (Wayne Grayson)
  10. Alexis Rhodes (Priscilla Everett)
  11. Bastion Misawa (Eric Stuart)
  12. Chumley Huffington (Scottie Ray)
  13. Yusei Fudo (Greg Abbey)
  14. Crow Hogan (Tom Wayland)
  15. Jack Atlas (Ted Lewis)
  16. Akiza Izinski (Bella Hudson)
  17. Leo (Eileen Stevens)
  18. Luna (Eileen Stevens)
  19. Yuma Tsukumo (Eli Jay)
  20. Bronk Stone (Sean Schemmel)
  21. Akari Tsukumo (Jessica Paquet)
  22. Brianna Stone (Lisa Ortiz)
  23. Tori Meadows (Eileen Stevens)
  24. Reginald Kastle (Gary Mack)
  25. Yuya Sakaki (Michael Liscio Jr.)
  26. Gong Strong (Billy Bob Thompson)
  27. Zuzu Boyle (Emily Jenness)
  28. Allie Boye (Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld)
  29. Declan Akaba (Billy Bob Thompson)
  30. Sora Perse (Eileen Stevens)
  31. Shay Obsidian (Matt Shipman)
  32. Celina Wilkins (Emily Jenness)

From Static Shock

  1. Virgil Hawkins (Phil LaMarr)
  2. Richie Foley (Jason Marsden)
  3. Sharon Hawkins (Michele Morgan)
  4. Robert Hawkins (Kevin Michael Richardson)

From Jackie Chan Adventures

  1. Jackie Chan (James Sie)
  2. Uncle Chan (Sab Shimono)
  3. Jade Chan (Stacie Chan)
  4. Viper (Susan Eisenberg)
  5. Tohru (Noah Nelson)

From Phantom Investigators

  1. Daemona Prune (Courtney Vineys)
  2. Kira O'Neil (Amber Ross)
  3. Casey Matthews (Andrew Decker)
  4. Jericho Anderson (Alecsander Kocev)

From Cardcaptors

  1. Sakura Avalon (Kari Wahlgren)
  2. Meilin Rae (Julie Maddalena)
  3. Madison Taylor (Michelle Ruff)
  4. Rita Sasaki (Stevie Bloch)
  5. Chelsea Mihara (Dorothy Melendrez)
  6. Nikki Yanagisawa (Roberta Kim)

From Sonic X

  1. Sonic The Hedgehog (Jason Griffith)
  2. Knuckles The Echidna (Dan Green)
  3. Miles Tails Prower (Amy Palant)

From Once Upon A Teenage Lifetime

  1. Jodelle Kaye (Janice Kawaye)
  2. Megan Kaye (Candi Milo)
  3. Panini Kaye (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Serenity Callison (Jocelyne Loewen)
  5. Raina Starr (Ashley Johnson)
  6. Ashlynn Crough (Grey Griffin)
  7. Corina Benjamin (Jennifer Hale)
  8. Hanna Morrison (Elizabeth Daily)
  9. Annabelle and Adele George (Kelly Sheridan)

From 8 Siblings and A Middle Child

  1. Carol Ryder (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Adele Ryder (Kari Wahlgren)
  3. Xavier Ryder (Matt Hill)
  4. Kaya Ryder (Jocelyne Loewen)
  5. Joseph Ryder (Danny Cooksey)
  6. Connor Ryder (Candi Milo)
  7. Ross Ryder (Lainie Fraiser)
  8. Luca Ryder (Lara Jill Miller)
  9. Carrie Ryder (Eden Sher)
  10. Cynthia Ryder (Kelly Sheridan)
  11. Peyton Ryder (Dee Bradley Baker)

From Dexter's Laboratory

  1. Dexter (Candi Milo)
  2. Dee Dee (Kat Cressida)
  3. Dexter's Mom (Kath Soucie)
  4. Dexter's Dad (Jeff Bennett)

From Ed, Edd N Eddy

  1. Ed (Matt Hill)
  2. Edd (Samuel Vincent)
  3. Eddy (Tony Sampson)

From Adventure Time

  1. Finn (Jeremy Shada)
  2. Fionna (Madeleine Martin)
  3. Princess Bubblegum (Hynden Walch)
  4. Prince Gumball (Neil Patrick Harris)
  5. Marceline (Olivia Olson)
  6. Marshall Lee (Donald Glover)

From Ben 10

  1. Ben Tennyson (Yuri Lowenthal)
  2. Grandpa Max Tennyson (Paul Eiding)
  3. Kevin E. Levin (Greg Cipes)
  4. Gwen Tennyson (Ashley Johnson)
  5. Rook Blonko (Bumper Robinson)
  6. Julie Yamamoto (Vyvan Pham)

From Courage The Cowardly Dog

  1. Courage (Marty Grabstein)
  2. Muriel Bagge (Thea White)
  3. Eustace Bagge (Arthur Anderson)

From Codename: Kids Next Door

  1. Numbuh 1 (Benjamin Diskin)
  2. Numbuh 2 (Benjamin Diskin)
  3. Numbuh 3 (Lauren Tom)
  4. Numbuh 4 (Dee Bradley Baker)
  5. Numbuh 5 (Cree Summer)

From The Secret Saturdays

  1. Zak Saturday (Sam Lerner)
  2. Drew Saturday (Nicole Sullivan)
  3. Doc Saturday (Phil Morris)

From Generator Rex

  1. Rex Salazar (Daryl Sabara)
  2. Bobo Haha (John DiMaggio)
  3. Noah Nixon (Fred Savage)
  4. Dr. Rebecca Holiday (Grey DeLisle)
  5. Agent Six (Wally Kurth)

From The Powerpuff Girls

  1. Blossom (Amanda Leighton)
  2. Bubbles (Kristen Li)
  3. Buttercup (Natalie Palamides)

From Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi

  1. Ami Onuki (Janice Kawaye)
  2. Yumi Yoshimura (Grey DeLisle)

From Mike, Lu and Og

  1. Mike Mazinsky (Nika Frost)
  2. Princess Lulu "Lu" Patterson (Nancy Cartwright)
  3. Oggy "Og" Barton (Dee Bradley Baker)

From The Life and Times of Juniper Lee

  1. Juniper "June" Lee (Lara Jill Miller)
  2. Dennis Lee (Alexander Polinsky)
  3. Ray Ray Lee (Kath Soucie)
  4. Jody Irwin (Colleen O'Shaughnessey)
  5. Ophelia Ramirez (Candi Milo)

From Cow and Chicken (and its spin-off I Am Weasel)

  1. Cow (Charlie Adler)
  2. Chicken (Charlie Adler)
  3. The Red Guy (Charlie Adler)
  4. Weasel (Michael Dorn)
  5. Baboon (Charlie Adler)

From Regular Show

  1. Mordecai (J.G. Quintel)
  2. Rigby (William Salyers)
  3. Margaret (Janie Haddad-Tompkins)
  4. Eileen (Minty Lewis)
  5. Benson (Sam Marin)
  6. Pops (Sam Marin)
  7. Skips (Mark Hamill)
  8. Muscle Man (Sam Marin)
  9. High Five Ghost (J.G. Quintel)

From Johnny Bravo

  1. Johnny Bravo (Jeff Bennett)
  2. Bunny Bravo (Brenda Vaccaro)
  3. Carl Chryniszzwics (Tom Kenny)
  4. Little Suzy (Mae Whitman)

From Steven Universe

  1. Steven Universe (Zach Callison)
  2. Garnet (Estelle)
  3. Amethyst (Michela Dietz)
  4. Pearl (Deedee Magno Hall)

From Mighty Magiswords

  1. Vambre Warrior (Grey DeLisle)
  2. Prohyas Warrior (Kyle A. Carrozza)

From Bunnicula

  1. Bunnicula (Chris Kattan)
  2. Chester (Sean Astin)
  3. Harold (Brian Kimmet)
  4. Mina Wellington (Kari Wahlgren)

From Xiaolin Showdown

  1. Omi (Tara Strong)
  2. Kimiko Tohomiko (Grey DeLisle)
  3. Raimundo Pedrosa (Tom Kenny)
  4. Clay Bailey (Jeff Bennett)

From Tiny Toon Adventures

  1. Buster Bunny (Charlie Adler)
  2. Hampton J. Pig (Don Messick)
  3. Little Sneezer (Kath Soucie)
  4. Babs Bunny (Tress MacNeille)
  5. Plucky Duck (Joe Alaskey)
  6. Fifi La Fume (Kath Soucie)
  7. Shirley McLoon (Gail Matthius)
  8. Sweetie Pie (Candi Milo)
  9. Furrball (Frank Welker)
  10. Dizzy Devil (Maurice LaMarche)
  11. Gogo Dodo (Frank Welker)
  12. Calamity Coyote (Frank Welker)
  13. Little Beeper (Frank Welker)

From Tom and Jerry Tales

  1. Tom Cat (Don Brown)
  2. Jerry Mouse (Samuel Vincent)

From Turbo FAST

  1. Turbo (Reid Scott)
  2. Whiplash (John Eric Bentley)
  3. Burn (Grey DeLisle)
  4. Skidmark (Amir Talai)
  5. Chet (Eric Bauza)
  6. Smoove Move (Phil LaMarr)
  7. White Shadow (Michael Patrick Bell)

From Loonatics Unleashed

  1. Ace Bunny (Charlie Schlatter)
  2. Tech E. Coyote (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  3. Lexi Bunny (Jessica DiCicco)
  4. Danger Duck (Jason Marsden)
  5. Slam Tasmanian (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  6. Rev Runner (Rob Paulsen)

From Donkey Kong Country

  1. Donkey Kong (Richard Yearwood)
  2. Diddy Kong (Andrew Sabiston)
  3. Candy Kong (Joy Tanner)
  4. Dixie Kong (Louise Vallance)
  5. Cranky Kong (Aron Tager)
  6. Funky Kong (Damon D'Oliveira)
  7. Bluster Kong (Donald Burda)

From The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries

  1. Sylvester (Joe Alaskey)
  2. Tweety (Joe Alaskey)
  3. Hector (Frank Welker)
  4. Granny (June Foray)

From The Adventures of Puss In Boots

  1. Puss In Boots (Eric Bauza)
  2. Artephius (Paul Rugg)
  3. Dulcinea (Jayma Mays)
  4. Cleevil (Candi Milo)
  5. Senora Zapata (Carla Jimenez)
  6. Vina (Grey Griffin)
  7. Toby Pig (Joshua Rush)
  8. Melvin "Kid Pickles" Schwartz (Candi Milo)
  9. Esme (Ariebella Makana)
  10. Mayor Temeroso (Carlos Alazraqui)
  11. Pajuna (Laraine Newman)

From Future Card Buddyfight

  1. Gao Mikaido (Patricia Bacchus)
  2. Tasuku Ryuenji (Cole Hanson)
  3. Kazane Fujimiya (Jessica Hilbrecht)
  4. Kuguru Uki (Maddie Duke)
  5. Paruko Nanana (Carol-Anne Day)
  6. Baku Omori (Sam Duke)
  7. Noboru Kodo (Zoe Slusar)
  8. Kiri Hyoryu (Hannah Dickinson)

From The Red Ribbon

  1. Alicia Parker (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  2. Jamie Parker (Alyson Court)
  3. Rena Parker (Norma Dell'Agnese)
  4. Shauna Blake (Kelly Sheridan)
  5. Heather McCoy (Mary Long)
  6. Sally Anderson (Jocelyne Loewen)
  7. Princess Erika Harper (Colleen O'Saughnessey)
  8. Andrea Kenneth (Maggie Blue O'Hara)
  9. Mindy Lee (Bryn McAuley)

From Winnie The Pooh

  1. Winnie The Pooh (Jim Cummings)
  2. Eeyore (Peter Cullen)
  3. Rabbit (Ken Samson)
  4. Tigger (Jim Cummings)
  5. Piglet (John Fiedler)
  6. Kanga (Patricia Parris)
  7. Owl (Hal Smith)
  8. Roo (Nicholas Melody)
  9. Gopher (Michael Gough)
  10. Christopher Robin (Tim Hoskins)

From The Replacements

  1. Todd Daring (Nancy Cartwright)
  2. Riley Daring (Grey Griffin)
  3. Agent K Daring (Kath Soucie)
  4. Dick Daring (Daran Norris)

From The Emperor's New School

  1. Kuzco (J.P. Manoux)
  2. Pacha (Fred Tatasciore)
  3. Kronk (Patrick Warburton)
  4. Malina (Jessica DiCicco)
  5. Yzma (Eartha Kitt)
  6. Chicha (Wendie Malick)

From Star Versus The Forces of Evil

  1. Star Butterfly (Eden Sher)
  2. Brittney Wong (Minae Noji)
  3. Jackie Lynn Thomas (Grey DeLisle)
  4. Janna Sullivan (Grey DeLisle)
  5. Hope Roberts (Grey DeLisle)
  6. Leah Morton (Kelly Sheridan)
  7. Sabrina Hanson (Daron Nefcy)
  8. Chantelle Morgan (Stephanie Morgenstern)

From Phineas and Ferb

  1. Phineas Flynn (Vincent Martella)
  2. Ferb Fletcher (Thomas Sangster)
  3. Candace Flynn (Ashley Tisdale)
  4. Stacy Hirano (Kelly Hu)
  5. Isabella Garcia Shapiro (Alyson Stoner)
  6. Perry The Platypus (Dee Bradley Baker)
  7. Ginger Hirano (Michaela Zee)
  8. Vanessa Doofenshmirtz (Olivia Olson)
  9. Buford Van Stomm (Bobby Gaylor)
  10. Baljeet Tjinder (Maulik Pancholy)
  11. Linda Flynn-Fletcher (Caroline Rhea)
  12. Lawrence Fletcher-Flynn (Richard O'Brien)
  13. Charlene Doofenshmirtz (Allison Janney)
  14. Heinz Doofenshmirtz (Dan Povenmire)

From Accidentally Adventures

  1. Amy Flowers (Tara Strong)
  2. Kiwi Adair (Grey Griffin)
  3. Fiona Von Steig (Kate Micucci)
  4. Denise Harvester (Cheryl Chase)
  5. Jenelle Renwick (Ashley Johnson)
  6. Elise Wilkins (Chantal Strand)
  7. Mitchie O'Hara (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  8. Lucia De Leon (Andrea Libman)
  9. Marley Clarkson (Candi Milo)
  10. Lorelei Bernstein (KarI Wahlgren)
  11. Miranda MacDonald (American Young)
  12. Clarissa Hudson (Kristen Schaal)

From Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes

  1. Sophia Winterford (Tara Strong)
  2. Alya Winterford (Minae Noji)
  3. Amelia Winterford (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Lolita Diamond (Vanessa Marshall)
  5. Amethyst Giger (Grey Griffin)
  6. Charleigh Greene (Mae Whitman)
  7. Madeline Voorhees (Lara Jill Miller)
  8. Betty Hawkins (Janyse Jaud)
  9. Lorry Coutts (Candi Milo)
  10. Master Jodie Castellaneta (Hynden Walch)
  11. Superintendent Bella Brewster (Minty Lewis)
  12. Lana Fulbright (Amy Poehler)
  13. Sally Walters (Chantal Strand)
  14. Mackenzie Lloyd (Linda Cardellini)
  15. Chloe Morrow (Kelly Sheridan)
  16. Arlene Parks (Kathryn "Kat" Cressida)
  17. Mimi Monroe (Debi Derryberry)
  18. Bonnibel "Bonnie" Southeast (Colleen O'Saughnessey)

From The Adventures of Julie Kane

  1. Mrs. Julie Kane (Kate Micucci)
  2. Mr. Benjamin Kane (Jeff Bennett)
  3. Lola Kane (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Timothy Kane (Adam McArthur)

From Timon and Pumbaa

  1. Timon (Quinton Flynn)
  2. Pumbaa (Ernie Sabella)

From Milo Murphy's Law

  1. Milo Murphy ("Weird Al" Yankovic)
  2. Sara Murphy (Kate Micucci)
  3. Melissa Chase (Sabrina Carpenter)
  4. Zack Underwood (Mekai Curtis)

From Gravity Falls

  1. Dipper Pines (Jason Ritter)
  2. Stan Pines (Alex Hirsch)
  3. Mabel Pines (Kristen Schaal)
  4. Wendy Corduroy (Linda Cardellini)
  5. Soos Ramirez (Alex Hirsch)
  6. Robbie Valentino (T.J. Miller)
  7. Pacifica Northwest (Jackie Buscarino)
  8. Tambry Trenton (Jessica DiCicco)
  9. Candy Chiu (Niki Yang)
  10. Grenda Lombard (Carl Faruolo)

From Sierra The Nerdy Troublemaker

  1. Sierra Norman (Eden Sher)
  2. Ashley Norman (Tara Strong)
  3. Lizzie Norman (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  4. Moria Phillips (Grey Griffin)
  5. Desiree Frances (Jessica DiCicco)
  6. Bertha Wilkinson (Jennifer Hale)

From Teamo Supremo

  1. Captain Crandall Parson (Spencer Breslin)
  2. Hector Felipe "Skate Lad" Corrio (Alanna Ubach)
  3. Brenda "Rope Girl" Andrews (Alanna Ubach)

From Penn Zero: Part Time Hero

  1. Penn Zero (Thomas Middleditch)
  2. Rippen (Alfred Molina)
  3. Boone Wiseman (Adam DeVine)
  4. Sashi Kobayashi (Tania Gunadi)
  5. Principal Larry Brown (Larry Willmore)
  6. Miss Phyllis Thompson (Sam Levine)

From Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

  1. Kick Buttowski (Charlie Schlatter)
  2. Brad Buttowski (Danny Cooksey)
  3. Brianna Buttowski (Grey Griffin)
  4. Kendall Perkins (Emily Osment)
  5. Gunther Magnuson (Matt L. Jones)
  6. Jacqueline "Jackie" Wackerman (Maria Bamford)
  7. Honey Buttowski (Kari Wahlgren)
  8. Harold Buttowski (Brian Stepanek)

From Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja

  1. Randy Cunningham (Ben Schwartz)
  2. Howard Weinerman (Andrew Caldwell)
  3. Theresa Fowler (Sarah Hyland)
  4. Debbie Kang (Piper Curda)
  5. Heidi Weinerman (Cassie Scerbo)
  6. Bash Johnson (Dave Wittenberg)
  7. Bucky Hensletter (Scott Menville)
  8. Johanna "Flute Girl" Wilson (Grey Griffin)

From The 7D

  1. Bashful (Billy West)
  2. Doc (Bill Farmer)
  3. Dopey (Dee Bradley Baker)
  4. Grumpy (Maurice LaMarche)
  5. Happy (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  6. Sleepy (Stephen Stanton)
  7. Sneezy (Scott Menville)

From Wander Over Yonder

  1. Wander (Jack McBrayer)
  2. Lord Hater (Keith Ferguson)
  3. Sylvia (April Winchell)
  4. Lord Dominator (Noel Wells)
  5. Commander Peepers (Tom Kenny)
  6. Emperor Awesome (Sam Riegel)

From Pickle and Peanut

  1. Pickle (Jon Heder)
  2. Peanut (Johnny Pemberton)

From Future-Worm!

  1. Danny Douglas (Andy Milonakis)
  2. Future-Worm! (James Adomian)
  3. Megan Douglas (Melanie Lynskey)
  4. Doug Douglas (Ryan Quincy)

From Pepper Ann

  1. Pepper Ann Pearson (Kathleen Wilhoite)
  2. Moose Pearson (Pamela Segall)
  3. Nicky Little (Clea Lewis)
  4. Milo Kamalani (Danny Cooksey)
  5. Trinket St. Blair (Jenna von Oy)
  6. Cissy Rooney (Kath Soucie)
  7. Dieter Lederhosen (Jeff Bennett)
  8. Craig Bean (Jeff Bennett)
  9. Tessa and Vanessa James (Cree Summer)

From Life With Ally

  1. Ally Williams (Grey Griffin)
  2. Anita Williams (Kath Soucie)
  3. Carly Pruitt (Vanessa Marshall)
  4. Lisa Beauchard (Kelly Sheridan)
  5. Alejandra Deetz (Candi Milo)
  6. Clara Fisher (Jennifer Hale)

From WarioWare

  1. Wario (Tom Kenny)
  2. Waluigi (Matt Chapman)
  3. Jimmy T. (Phil LaMarr)
  4. Jimmy P. (Jeff Bennett)
  5. Mona (Jennifer Hale)
  6. Dribble (Kevin Michael Richardson)
  7. Spitz (Andrew Sabiston)
  8. Kat (Jocelyne Loewen)
  9. Ana (Eden Sher)
  10. 9-Volt (Lainie Fraiser)
  11. 18-Volt (Charlie Adler)
  12. Dr. Crygor (Maurice LaMarche)
  13. Mike The Robot (Carlos Alazraqui)
  14. Penny Crygor (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  15. Orbulon (Frank Welker)
  16. Ashley (Nicole Oliver)
  17. Young Cricket (Danny Cooksey)
  18. Master Mantis (James Sie)

From Goldfish Warning!

  1. Lorelei Brooks (Kelly Sheridan)
  2. Sierra Mason (Stephanie Morgenstern)
  3. Jordan Hanson (Bryn McAuley)
  4. Shawn MacDonald (Derek Stephen Prince)
  5. Tamara Hudson (Tifanie Christun)
  6. Boomer Douglas (Robert Tinkler)

From SWAT Kats

  1. Chance Furlong (Charlie Adler)
  2. Jake Clawson (Barry Gordon)
  3. Lena Boyd (Jennifer Hale)
  4. Ruby Peterson (Stephanie Morgenstern)

From Kim Possible

  1. Kimberly "Kim" Possible (Christy Carlson Romano)
  2. Ronald "Ron" Stoppable (Will Friedle)

Trivia

  • This is a crossover composed of three seasons and eighty episodes.
  • Kimiko will wear her Pandatown outfit.
  • Stars from Pepper Ann, Life With Ally, WarioWare, Goldfish Warning!, SWAT Kats, and Kim Possible will debut.

Season 1 (2011-2012)

Episode 1: Scorpion's Sting

Notes

Episode 2: Sticky Situation

Notes

Episode 3: The Princess and the Po

Notes

Episode 4: Chain Reaction

Notes

Episode 5: Fluttering Finger Mindslip

Notes

Episode 6: Rhino's Revenge

Notes

Episode 7: Owl Be Back

Notes

Episode 8: Sight for Sore Eyes

Notes

Episode 9: Hometown Hero

Notes

Episode 10: Challenge Day

Notes

Episode 11: Good Croc, Bad Croc

Notes

Episode 12: Po Fans Out

Notes

Episode 13: Bad Po

Notes

Episode 14: My Favorite Yao

Notes

Episode 15: Love Stings

Notes

Episode 16: Hall of Lame

Notes

Episode 17: Jailhouse Panda

Notes

Episode 18: Big Bro Po

Notes

Episode 19: Master Ping

Notes

Episode 20: Ghost of Oogway

Notes

Episode 21: Father Crime

Notes

Episode 22: The Kung Fu Kid

Notes

Episode 23: Ladies of the Shade

Notes

Episode 24: In With the Old

Notes

Episode 25: Monkey in the Middle

Notes

Episode 26: Has-Been Hero

Notes

Season 2 (2012-2013)

Season 3 (2013-2016)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.