FANDOM


Nick on CBS (TV Reboot)/Schedule for the 2016-2017 Season is Pikachufreak's idea containing Nickelodeon shows like SpongeBob SquarePants, T.U.F.F. Puppy, CatDog, The Legend of Korra, The Fairly OddParents, Back At The Barnyard, Rugrats, Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl, Hey Arnold!, Rocket Power, The Angry Beavers and As Told By Ginger. It all happens from September 3, 2016 until August 26, 2017.

September 2016

September 3, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Help Wanted / Reef Blower / Tea At The Treedome
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Purr-fect Partners / Doom-mates
  • 8:00am CatDog - Dog Gone / All You Can't Eat
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Welcome To Republic City
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - The Big Problem / Power Mad
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - The Good, The Bad and The Snotty / Escape From The Barnyard
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Tommy's First Birthday
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - A Time Bombed Story
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Downtown as Fruits / Eugene's Bike
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - New Squid on The Block / Down The Drain
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Born to Be Beavers / Up All Night
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Ginger the Juvey

September 10, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Bubblestand / Ripped Pants
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Mall Rat / Operation: Happy Birthday
  • 8:00am CatDog - Flea or Die / CatDog Food
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - A Leaf in The Wild
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Spaced Out / Transparents
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Cowman and Ratboy / Cow's Best Friend
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Barbecue Story / Waiter, There's A Baby In My Soup
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Hunting For Values
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - The Little Pink Book / Field Trip
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Secret Spot / Ice Queens
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - A Dam Too Far / Long in the Teeth
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Carl and Maude

September 17, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Jellyfishing / Plankton!
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Snapnapped / Mom-A-Geddon
  • 8:00am CatDog - Full Moon Fever / War of The CatDog
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Revelation
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Chin Up! / Dog's Day Afternoon
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Chez Pig / The Right Cow
  • 10:00am Rugrats - At The Movies / Slumber Party
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Ruins of Legend
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Arnold's Hat / Stoop Kid
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Otto 3000 / Night Prowlers
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Gift Hoarse / Go Beavers
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Stealing Fist

September 24, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Naughty Nautical Neighbors / Boating School
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Cruisin' for a Bruisin' / Puppy Love
  • 8:00am CatDog - Pumped / Dummy Dummy
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Voice in the Night
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - A Wish Too Far / Tiny Timmy
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Saving Mrs. Beady / The Farmer Takes A Woman
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Baby Commercial / Little Dude
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Wilma's Big Mistake
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Helga's Makeover / The Old Building
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Happy Luau To You-Au / Rocket Rescue
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Box Top Beavers / Salmon Sez
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Sleep on It

October 2016

October 1, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Pizza Delivery / Home Sweet Pineapple
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Toast of T.U.F.F. / Share-A-Lair
  • 8:00am CatDog - Nightmare / CatDogPig
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Spirit of Competition
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Father Time / Apartnership
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Hypno-A-Go-Go / Fowl Play
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Beauty Contest / Baseball
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Darker Shoes
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - 6th Grade Girls / The Baseball
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Twister's Cuz / Big Thursday
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Beach Beavers a-Go-Go / Deranged Ranger
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Of Lice and Friends

October 8, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - MermaidMan and BarnacleBoy / Pickles
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Dog Daze / Internal Affairs
  • 8:00am CatDog - Squirrel Dog / Brother's Day
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - And the Winner Is...
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Dream Goat / The Same Game
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - The Barnyard Games / War of The Pranks
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Ruthless Tommy / Moose Country
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Ill Will Scavengers
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Heat / Snow
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Rocket Girls / Father's Day Off
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Muscular Beaver / Fish 'n' Dips
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Dare I, Darren?

October 15, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Chilly Dog / The Doomies
  • 8:00am CatDog - The Island / All You Need Is Lube
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Aftermath
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Christmas Every Day
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Lights! Camera! Moo! / Animal Farmers
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Grandpa's Teeth / Momma Trauma
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Frolicking Discoveries
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Operation Ruthless / The Vacant Lot
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - PowerGirl Surfers / Twisted Cinema
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Enter the Dagget / Bug-a-Boo
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Hello, Stranger

October 22, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Sandy's Rocket / Squeaky Boots
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Thunder Dog / Snap Dad
  • 8:00am CatDog - Party Animal / Mush, Dog, Mush!
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - When Extremes Meet
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Boys In The Band / Hex Games
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Raging Cow / The Great Sheep Escape
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Real or Robots / Special Delivery
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Sillier Than Behaving Badly
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - The List / Haunted Train
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Blader Bowl / Total Luger
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Mission to the Big Hot Thingy / I Dare You
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Cry Wolf

October 29, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Nature Pants / Opposite Day
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Iron Mutt / The Wrong Stuff
  • 8:00am CatDog - Diamond Fever / The Pet
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Out of The Past
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Boy Toy / Inspection Detection
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - The Big Barnyard Broadcast / Dead Cow Walking
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Candy Bar Creep Show / Monster In The Garage
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - A Time Bomb Halloween
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Mugged / Roughin' It
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - D Is For Dad / Banned on The Run
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Stinky Toe / House Broken
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - The Right Stuff

November 2016

November 5, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Culture Shock / F.U.N.
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Watch Dog / Dog Dish
  • 8:00am CatDog - Shriek Loves Dog / Workforce
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Turning the Tides
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Action Packed / Smarty Pants
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Cow's Night Out / Otis Season
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Weaning Tommy / Incident In Aisle Seven
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Public Foes
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Door #16 / Arnold as Cupid
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Super McVarial 900 / Loss of Squid
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Tree's Company / Guess Who's Stumping to Dinner
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Kiss and Make-up

November 12, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - MuscleBob BuffPants / Squidward The Unfriendly Ghost
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Forget Me Mutt / Mind Trap
  • 8:00am CatDog - Escape From The Deep End / The Collector
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Skeletons in the Closet
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Super Bike / A Mile In My Shoes
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Big Top Barnyard / Pigmalion
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Touchdown Tommy / The Trial
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Enduring The Lifesavers
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Benchwarmer / Cool Jerk
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Rainy Days and Sundaes / Zine Dreams
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Fancy Prance / H2Whoa!
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - The 'A' Ticket

November 19, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Chaperone / Employee of The Month
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Kid Stuff / Super Duper Crime Busters
  • 8:00am CatDog - CatDog's End / Siege on Fort CatDog
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Endgame
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Timvisible / That Ol' Black Magic
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - A Barn Day's Night / Meet The Ferrets
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Fluffy vs. Spike / Reptar's Revenge
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Jeri's Sick Morning
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Das Subway / Wheezin' Ed
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Hawaii Blues / Lost and Found
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - The Bing That Wouldn't Leave / You Promised
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Come Back, Little Steal Girl

November 26, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Mission: Really Big Mission
  • 8:00am CatDog - Armed and Dangerous / Fistful of Mall!
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Rebel Spirit
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Foul Balled / The Boy Who Would Be Queen
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - A Tale of Two Snottys / Snotty's New Pet
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Graham Canyon / Stu-Maker's Elves
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - A LaMarche Family Thanksgiving
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Tutoring Torvald / Gerald Comes Over
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Night Before / Violet's Violet
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Bummer of Love / Food of the Clods
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - I Spy a Witch

December 2016

December 3, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - SB-129 / Karate Choppers
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Frisky Business / Hot Dog
  • 8:00am CatDog - Safety Dog / Dog Come Home!
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Southern Lights
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Totally Spaced Out / The Switch Glitch
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Home Sweet Hole / Otis' Mom
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Toy Palace / Sand Ho!
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Elements of The Okra
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Spelling Bee / Pigeon Man
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Fall and Rise of Sam / Typhoid Sam
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Beaver Fever / Same Time Last Week
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Blizzard Conditions

December 10, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Sleepy Time / Suds
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Disobedience School / The Dog Who Cried Fish
  • 8:00am CatDog - New Neighbors / Dead Weight
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Civil Wars Part 1
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Knighty Knight
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Club Otis / The Chronicles of Barnia
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Chuckie vs. The Potty / Together At Last
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - The Law Is The Law
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Olga Comes Home / Sally's Comet
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Wrath of Don / Safety Patrol Sam
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Kandid Kreatures / Fakin' It
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Deja Who?

December 17, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Valentine's Day / The Paper
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Doom and Gloom / Law and Odor
  • 8:00am CatDog - All About Cat / Tresspassing
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Civil Wars Part 2
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary / Nectar of The Odds
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Barnyard Idol / The Haunting
  • 10:00am Rugrats - The Big House / The Shot
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Mona's Hiccups
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Abner Come Home / The Sewer King
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Reggie and a Net / The Great Sandcastle Race
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Muscular Beaver 2 / Stump Looks for His Roots
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - An Even Steven Holiday Special

December 24, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Arrgh! / Rock Bottom
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - The Rat Pack / Booby Trap
  • 8:00am CatDog - Just Say CatDog Sent Ya / Dog's Strange Condition
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Peacekeepers
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Hail To The Chief / Twistory
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Brave Udders / Otis' 11
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Showdown At Teeter-Totter Gulch / Mirrorland
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Wilma's Big Mariachi Band
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - False Alarm / World Records
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Escape From Lars Mountain / It Was A Dark and Stormy Day
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Tree of Hearts / Dag for Night
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Piece of My Heart

December 31, 2016

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Texas / Walking Small
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - The Curse of King Mutt / Bored of Education
  • 8:00am CatDog - Home Is Where the Dirt Is / New Leash on Life
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Sting
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Fool's Day Out / Deja Vu
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Pecky Suave / Otis Vs. Bigfoot
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Angelica's In Love / Ice Cream Mountain
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Starstruck Without Any Luck
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Magic Show / 24 Hours To Live
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Aloha Kid / Ottomobile
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Un-barry-ble / Another One Bites the Musk
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Season of Caprice Part 1

January 2017

January 7, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Fools In April / Neptune's Spatula
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Snappy Campers / Lucky Duck
  • 8:00am CatDog - Neferkitty / Curiosity Almost Killed the Cat
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Beginnings, Part 1
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Information Stupor Highway
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Cowman: The Uddered Avenger Part 1
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Regarding Stuie / Garage Sale
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Deja Vu
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Part-Time Friends / Bio Square
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Big Air Dare / Otto's Big Break
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - The Mighty Knothead / Pond Scum
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Season of Caprice Part 2

January 14, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Hooky / MermaidMan and BarnacleBoy II
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Guard Dog / Dog Save the Queen
  • 8:00am CatDog - Smarter Than the Average Dog / CatDog Doesn't Live Here Anymore
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Beginnings, Part 2
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Cowman: The Uddered Avenger Part 2
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Let There Be Light / The Bank Trick
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Caught In Ropes
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Arnold's Christmas
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Snow Day / Welcome To The Club
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Utter Nonsense / Endangered Species
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Season of Caprice Part 3

January 21, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Your Shoe's Untied / Squid's Day Off
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - A Doomed Christmas
  • 8:00am CatDog - Send in the CatDog / Fishing for Trouble / Fetch
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Guide
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Ruled Out / That's Life
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Top Cow / School of Otis
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Family Reunion / Grandpa's Date
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - An Aptitude Test To Forget
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Helga's Boyfriend / Crush on Teacher
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - All About Sam / Half-Twister
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Lumberjack's Delight / Zooing Time
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Never Can Say Goodbye

January 28, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Something Smells / Bossy Boots
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Big Dog on Campus / Dog's Best Friend
  • 8:00am CatDog - The Lady Is a Shriek / Dog the Mighty
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - A New Spiritual Age
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Shiny Teeth / Odd, Odd West
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Otis For Mayor / Dummy and Dummier
  • 10:00am Rugrats - No Bones About It / Beach Blanket Babies
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Wind It Up
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Hall Monitor / Harold's Bad Mitzvah
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Twisting Away / Spot Remover
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Friends, Romans, Beavers! / Big Round Sticky Fish Thingy
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Gym Class Confidential

February 2017

February 4, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Big Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Dudley Do-Wrong / Puppy Unplugged
  • 8:00am CatDog - Hail the Great Meow Woof / Battle of the Bands
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Night of a Thousand Stars
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Microphony / So Totally Spaced Out
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Some Like It Snotty
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Reptar On Ice / Family Feud
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - What's Cooking With Meg?
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Coach Wittenberg / Four-Eyed Jack
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Rocket Repairs / Say Hello To The Cement Head
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - The Day the World Got Really Screwed Up
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Fast Reputation

February 11, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Dying For Pie / Imitation Krabs
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Top Dog / Quack in the Box
  • 8:00am CatDog - Adventures in Greaser Sitting / The Cat Club / Cat Diggety Dog
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Harmonic Convergence
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Love Struck!
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Pig Amok / The Sun Cow
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Superhero Chuckie / The Dog Broomer
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Ruthless Calls
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Tour de Pond / Teacher's Strike
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Shark Bait / A Shot In The Park
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - If You In-Sisters / Alley Oops
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - The Nurses' Strike

February 18, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Wormy / Patty Hype
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Monkey Business / Diary of a Mad Cat
  • 8:00am CatDog - Climb Every CatDog / Canine Mutiny
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Darkness Falls
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Cosmo Con / Wanda's Day Off
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Doggelganger / Save The Clams
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Aunt Miriam / The Inside Story
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - All Sliced Up
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Arnold's Valentine
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Radical New Equipment / Tito's Lucky Shell
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Open Wide for Zombies / Dumbwaiters
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Trouble in Gal Pal Land

February 25, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Grandma's Kisses / Squidville
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Lie Like A Dog / Cold Fish
  • 8:00am CatDog - Fred the Flying Fish / CatDog Divided
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Light In The Dark
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Odd Jobs / Movie Magic
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Cowdyshack / Adventures In Snotty Sitting
  • 10:00am Rugrats - A Visit From Lipschitz / What The Big People Do
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Stuck Between Rivals
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Runaway Float / Partners
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Longest Day / Ottoman and The Sea
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Sans-a-Pelt / Gonna Getcha
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Sibling Revile-ry

March 2017

March 4, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Pre-Hibernation Week / Life of Crime
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Pup Daddy / Candy Cane-ine
  • 8:00am CatDog - The Unnatural / Dog Ate It / Dopes on Slopes
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - A Breath of Fresh Air
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Abra-Catastrophe! Part 1
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Treasure Hunt
  • 10:00am Rugrats - The Santa Experience
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Radio Free Jeri
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - The Big Scoop / Harold's Kitty
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Mr. B Is In The House / Earnest Otto
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - My Bunny-Guard / What's Eating You?
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Losing Nana Bishop

March 11, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Christmas Who?
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Freaky Spy Day / Dog Tired
  • 8:00am CatDog - Spaced Out / Nine Lives
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Rebirth
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Abra-Catastrophe! Part 2
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Wild Mike's Dance Party / Buyers Beware
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Visitors From Outer Space / The Case of The Missing Rugrat
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - A Foolery For Wendell
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Arnold Saves Sid / Hookey
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Good Housekeeping Seal / What's That Smell?
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Omega Beaver / Bite This!
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - TGIF

March 18, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Survival of The Idiots / Dumped
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Dog House / Time Waits for No Mutt
  • 8:00am CatDog - Dem Bones / Winslow's Home Videos / You're Fired
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Earth Queen
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Abra-Catastrophe! Part 3
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Abby and Veronica / Anchor Cow
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Chuckie Loses His Glasses / Chuckie Gets Skunked
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Mashed Potatoes
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Ransom / Ms. Perfect
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Legends and Their Falls / Welcome To Ottoworld
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Spooky Spoots / Up All Night 2: Up All Day. The Reckoning
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Lunatic Lake

March 25, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - No Free Rides / I'm Your Biggest Fanatic
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Love Bird / Bluff Puppy
  • 8:00am CatDog - Showdown at Hole 18 / Sneezie Dog
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - In Harm's Way
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Sleepover and Over / Mother Nature
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Bling My Barn / Udderado
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Rebel Without A Teddy Bear / Angelica The Magnificent
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Wise People
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Monkey Business / Big Caesar
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Bruised Man's Curse / Pool's Out Forever
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Muscular Beaver 3 / Sang 'em High
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - April's Fools

April 2017

April 1, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III / Squirrel Jokes
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Bark to the Future / Lights, Camera, Quacktion
  • 8:00am CatDog - Surfin' CatDog / Guess Who's Going to Be Dinner!
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Metal Clan
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - The Crimson Chin Meets Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Engine Blocked
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Cupig / Happy Animal Fun Time
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Meet The Carmichaels / The Box
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Taking A Long Break
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - The High Life / Best Friends
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - The Back Bowl / Game Day
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - In Search of Big Byoo-Tox / Moronathon Man
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Ms. Foutley's Boys

April 8, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Pressure / The Smoking Peanut
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Close Encounters of the Doomed Kind / Golden Retriever
  • 8:00am CatDog - It's a Wonderful Half Life / Shepherd Dog
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Old Wounds
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Most Wanted Wish / This Is Your Wish
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Dream Birthday / Lord of The Beavers
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Down The Drain / Let Them Eat Cake
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Yard By Yard
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Longest Monday / Eugene's Pet
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - It Came From Planet Merv / Netherworld Night
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - The Legend of Kid Friendly / Silent But Deadly
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Love with a Proper Transfer Student

April 15, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Shanghaied / Gary Takes A Bath
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Rat Trap / Agent of the Year
  • 8:00am CatDog - Dog Power / It's a Jungle in Here!
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Original Airbenders
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Beddy Bye / The Grass Is Greener
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Endangered Liasons / Fumblebums
  • 10:00am Rugrats - The Seven Voyages of Cynthia / My Friend Barney
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Heat Wave Demeanor
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Mud Bowl / Gerald Moves Out
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Here's The Twist / Sam: King of Kickball
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Tough Love / A Little Dad'll Do You
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Family Therapy

April 22, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Welcome To The Chum Bucket / Frankendoodle
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - T.U.F.F. Choices / Sob Story
  • 8:00am CatDog - The House of CatDog / CatDog Campers
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Terror Within
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - The Secret Origin of Denzel Crocker
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Little Otis / Kids In The City
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Feeding Hubert / Spike The Wonder Dog
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Words Away
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Freeze Frame / Phoebe Cheats
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Tito Time / The Return of Cleo
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Pass It On! / Stump's Family Reunion
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - New Girl In Town

April 29, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - The Secret Box / Band Geeks
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Hush Puppy / Quacky Birthday
  • 8:00am CatDog - Let the Games Begin! / Winslow Falls in Love
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Stakeout
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Kung Timmy / Which Witch Is Which?
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Snotty and Snottier / Paging Dr. Filly
  • 10:00am Rugrats - The Slide / The Big Flush
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - The Frantic Escape
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Helga's Love Potion / Gerald's Secret
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - That Old Skateboard / Follow The Leader
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Muscular Beaver 4 / Act Your Age
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Ginger's Solo

May 2017

May 6, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Graveyard Shift / Krusty Love
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Happy Howl-O-Ween
  • 8:00am CatDog - Royal Dog / Springtime for CatDog
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Long Live the Queen
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Pipe Down! / The Big Scoop
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Barnyards & Broomsticks / The Barn Buddy
  • 10:00am Rugrats - King Ten Pin / Runaway Angelica
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Call Yourself A Coward?
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Steely Phil / Quantity Time
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Channel Surfing / Outta My Pit!
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Too Loose Latrine / Pack Your Dags
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Mommie Nearest

May 13, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Procrastination / I'm With Stupid
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Til Doom Do Us Part
  • 8:00am CatDog - A Dog Ate My Homework / The End
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - The Ultimatum
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Crime Wave / Odd Ball
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Free Schmoozy / Man's Best Friend
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Game Show Didi / Toys In The Attic
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Bunked
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Eating Contest / Rhonda's Glasses
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Capture The Flag / The Jinx
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Daggy Dearest / Dag's List
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - And She Was Gone

May 20, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Sailor Mouth / Artist Unknown
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Barking Tall / Bad Eggs
  • 8:00am CatDog - Extra! Extra! / CatDog Squared
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Enter The Void
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Where's Wanda? / Imaginary Gary
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - King Cud / Everett's Treasure
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Driving Miss Angelica / Susie vs. Angelica
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Dinner Is Served
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Save The Tree / New Teacher
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Hurricane Maurice / Reggie's Choice
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Mistaken Identity / Easy Peasy Rider
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - No Hope for Courtney

May 27, 2017

  • 7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants - Jellyfish Hunter / The Fry Cook Games
  • 7:30am T.U.F.F. Puppy - Bark to Nature / Mutts and Bolts
  • 8:00am CatDog - Cliff's Little Secret / Freak Show
  • 8:30am The Legend of Korra - Venom of the Red Lotus
  • 9:00am The Fairly OddParents - Chip Off The Old Chip / Snow Bound
  • 9:30am Back At The Barnyard - Iron Otis / Too Good To Be Glue
  • 10:00am Rugrats - Tooth or Dare / Party Animals
  • 10:30am Danielle LaMarche: Time Bomb Girl - Come Back, Little Friend
  • 11:00am Hey Arnold! - Eugene Goes Bad / What's Opera, Arnold?
  • 11:30am Rocket Power - Losers Weepers / Reggie: The Movie
  • 12:00pm The Angry Beavers - Stare and Stare Alike! / I am Not an Animal, I'm Scientist #1
  • 12:30pm As Told By Ginger - Next Question

June 2017

June 3, 2017

June 10, 2017

June 17, 2017

June 24, 2017

July 2017

August 2017

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.