FANDOM


Cast

  • WALL-E (from WALL-E) as 80's Robot
  • Emmy (from Dragon Tales) as Abby Cadabby
  • Mother Bear (from Little Bear) as Alice Otter
  • Baby Bop (from Barney and Friends) as Alice Snuffleupagus
  • Nicholas Biscuit (from Pinky Dinky Doo) as The Amazing Mumford
  • Thing One and Thing Two (from The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!) as Andy and Randy Pig
  • Dr. Jumba Jookiba (from Lilo & Stitch: The Series) as Angel Marie
  • Dr. Shellington (from The Octonauts) as Angus McGonagle
  • Cookie Monster (from Sesame Street) as Animal
  • Little Miss Helpful (from Mr. Men) as Annie Sue Pig
  • Isa the Iguana (from Dora the Explorer) as Aretha
  • Sam the Eagle (from Muppet Moments) as Armstrong the Chicken Hawk
  • Muno, Foofa, Brobee, Toodee and Plex (from Yo Gabba Gabba!) as Baby Band
  • Brother Bear (from The Berenstain Bears) as Baby Bear
  • Rosie (from Caillou) as Baby Natasha
  • Flik (from A Bug's Life) as Balsam the Minstrel
  • Scooby-Doo (from Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map) as Barkley
  • Dug (from Up) as Baskerville the Hound
  • Mr. Jelly (from Mr. Men) as Beaker
  • Mr. Whiskers (from Brandy and Mr. Whiskers) as Bean Bunny
  • Paddington Bear (from Paddington) as Bear
  • Bootjet Groovestar (from Miles from Tomorrowland) as Beard
  • Ernie (from Sesame Street) as Beauregard
  • Sulley (from Monsters, Inc.) as Beautiful Day Monster
  • Rabbit (from Franklin) as Begoony
  • Patrick Star (from SpongeBob SquarePants) as Behemoth
  • Max (from Max and Ruby) as Benny Rabbit
  • James (from Thomas and the Magic Railroad) as Bert
  • Sarah Hall-Small (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as Betty Lou
  • Dr. Bunsen Honeydew (from Muppets from Space) as Biff
  • Swiper (from Dora the Explorer) as The Big Bad Wolf
  • Kermit the Frog (from The Best of the Muppet Show) as Big Bird
  • Big Mouth (from Peg + Cat) as Big Mean Carl
  • Yuri, Lili and Matt (from My Big Big Friend) as Bill, Gil and Jill
  • Binoo (from Toopy and Binoo) as Bill the Bubble Guy
  • Nedley the Rabbit (from Maggie and the Ferocious Beast) as Billy Bunny
  • Little Cat Fleep (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as Bing the Elf
  • Mel (from Jack's Big Music Show) as Black Dog
  • Ed (from Brandy and Mr. Whiskers) as Blind Pew
  • Franklin (from Franklin and Friends) as Blue Scoff
  • The Jellybean Team (from Maggie and the Ferocious Beast) as Board of Birds
  • DJ Lance Rock (from Yo Gabba Gabba!) as Bobby Benson
  • Baby Bear (from Sesame Street) as Bobo the Bear
  • Little Cat A (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as Bong the Elf
  • Squidward Tentacles (from SpongeBob SquarePants) as Boober Fraggle
  • Mr. Small (from Mr. Men) as Boo Monster
  • Sheldon J. Plankton (from SpongeBob SquarePants) as Boppity
  • Asterix and Obelix (from Asterix) as Bossmen
  • Snuffy (from Sesame Street) as Bozark
  • Michelle Conrad (from 3-2-1 Penguins!) as Brio the Minstrel
  • Jason Conrad (from 3-2-1 Penguins!) as Brool the Minstrel
  • Willie the Giant (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Bruno the Trashman
  • Elephant (from Curious Buddies) as Bubba
  • Skully (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Bubba the Rat
  • Robin the Frog (from The Muppets) as Bug
  • Curly Bear (from Sesame Street) as Bunnie Bear
  • Ludwig von Drake (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Dr. Bunsen Honeydew
  • Bullseye (from Toy Story 2) as Buster the Horse
  • Captain Hook (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Caleb Siles
  • Baileywick (from Sofia the First) as Calico
  • Izzy (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Camilla the Chicken
  • Alvin (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as Cantus the Minstrel
  • Luigi (from Super Mario World) as Carter
  • Dicey (from Rolie Polie Olie) as Catgut
  • Bear (from Franklin), Papa Bear (from Sesame Street) and Fozzie Bear (from The Best of the Muppet Show) as Cecil, Percival and Edgar Bear
  • Morris (from Max and Ruby) as Charlie Muskrat
  • Rudy the Mouse (from Maggie and the Ferocious Beast) as Chester the Rat
  • Gordon (from Thomas and the Magic Railroad) as Chicken Liver
  • Twilight Sparkle, Pinkie Pie, Applejack, Rainbow Dash, Rarity and Fluttershy (from My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic) as Chickens
  • Cousin Fred (from The Berenstain Bears) as Chip
  • Mr. Mean (from Mr. Men) as Chuck Stoat
  • Fred Jones (from Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map) as Clifford
  • Uniqua, Pablo, Tyrone, Tasha and Austin (from The Backyardigans) as The Clodhoppers
  • Goofy (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Clueless Morgan
  • Sharky (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Colander Stenchman
  • Lord Shen (from Kung Fu Panda 2) as Constantine
  • Pip the Pirate Genie (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Convincing John
  • Mr. Greedy (from Mr. Men) as Cookie Monster
  • Dr. Teeth (from The Muppet Movie) as Count von Count
  • Panchito Pistoles (from Minnie's Bow-Toons) as Crazy Harry
  • Sister Bear (from The Berenstain Bears) as Curly Bear
  • Mr. Percy Polie (from Rolie Polie Olie) as Daddy Dodo
  • Lenny (from Shark Tale) as Dead Tom
  • Daphne (from Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map) as Denise the Pig
  • Robot Roscoe (from The Backyardigans) as Digit
  • Snoopy (from Peanuts) as Dinger
  • Harris (from Brave) as DJ 1
  • Hubert (from Brave) as DJ 2
  • Hamish (from Brave) as DJ 3
  • Riff (from Barney and Friends) as Doc Bullfrog
  • Dr. Julius Strangepork (from The Best of the Muppet Show) as Doc Hogg
  • Quetzal (from Dragon Tales) as Doglion
  • Olie Polie (from Rolie Polie Olie) as Donnie Dodo
  • Milli, Geo, Bot, UmiCar and DoorMouse (from Team Umizoomi) as Doozers
  • Doc Hogg (from Bear in the Big Blue House) as Dr. Julius Strangepork
  • Mr. Charming (from Little Charmers) as Dr. Phil van Neuter
  • Chunk Squarey (from Rolie Polie Olie) as Dr. Teeth
  • Mr. Miserable (from Mr. Men) as Droop
  • Fuli (from The Lion Guard) as Edi the Zebra
  • Rizzo the Rat (from The Muppets Take Manhattan) as Elmo
  • The Seahorses (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as The Elvises
  • Mama Bear (from Sesame Street) as Emily Bear
  • Little Bear (from Little Bear) as Emmet Otter
  • Thomas (from Thomas and Friends) as Ernie
  • Tricky Travis (from Sheriff Callie's Wild West) as Eugene the Weasel
  • Zidgel, Midgel, Fidgel and Kevin (from 3-2-1 Penguins!) as The Extremes
  • Martian Mickey, Martian Minnie, Pluto from Pluto and Quoodles (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as The Fazoobs
  • Rex (from Toy Story) as Feenie Fraggle
  • Gia (from Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted) as Female Koozebanian Creature
  • Shaggy Rogers (from Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map) as Flash
  • Terrence McBird (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as Fletcher Bird
  • Richard (from Peg + Cat) as Flower-Eating Monster
  • Prince James (from Sofia the First) as Floyd Pepper
  • Bella (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Foo-Foo
  • Bones (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Football Stenchman
  • Zazu (from The Lion Guard) as Forcryingoutloud Bird
  • Mr. Forgetful (from Mr. Men) as Forgetful Jones
  • The Cat in the Hat (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as Fozzie Bear
  • Animal (from The Muppet Movie) as Frazzle
  • Yoshi (from Super Mario World) as Fred Lizard
  • Squirt (from Mike the Knight) as Fred the Dragon
  • Seven (from Little Charmers) as Fred the Elf
  • Trudy Proud (from The Proud Family) as Funella Furchester
  • Oscar Proud (from The Proud Family) as Furgus Fuzz
  • Periwinkle (from Blue's Clues) as Gaffer
  • Ono and Zazu (from The Lion Guard) as The Gawky Birds
  • Pappy Polie (from Rolie Polie Olie) as George the Janitor
  • Clarabelle Cow (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Gladys the Cow
  • Too-Tall (from The Berestain Bears) as Gloat
  • Miles Callisto (from Miles from Tomorrowland) as Gobo Fraggle
  • Pepe the King Prawn (from Muppet Moments) as Gonger
  • Jake (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Gonzo
  • Helen Parr (from The Incredibles) as Googel
  • Mr. Greedy (from Mr. Men) as Gorgon Heap
  • Baileywick (from Sofia the First) as Gramps
  • Roddy (from Flushed Away) as Gray Frackle
  • Mr. Ray (from Finding Nemo) as Green Boppity-like Frackle
  • Goose (from Franklin and Friends) as Green Scoff
  • Lucy van Pelt (from Peanuts) as Grizzy
  • Verne (from Over the Hedge) as Groove
  • Discord (from My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic) as Grouch Mayor
  • Gonzo (from The Great Muppet Caper) as Grover
  • Nightmare Moon (from My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic) as Grundgetta
  • Rafiki (from The Lion Guard) as Guy Smiley
  • Donald Duck (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Harry the Duck
  • Mr. Krabs (from SpongeBob SquarePants) as Harry the Hipster
  • Jacques the Beaver (from Bear in the Big Blue House) as Harvey Beaver
  • Mr. Persnickety (from Mr. Men) as Harvey P. Dull
  • Mailbox (from Blue's Clues) as Headless Bill
  • Fox (from Franklin) as Henchy Fraggle
  • Benny the Bull (from Dora the Explorer) as Herry Monster
  • Lady Tottington (from Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit) as Hilda
  • Pat, Dusty, Stretch, Flicker, Turner, Rusty, Felipe and Squeeze (from Handy Manny) as Honkers
  • Clover (from Sofia the First) as Hoots the Owl
  • Figaro (from Minnie's Bow-Toons) as Hoppity the Elf
  • Bing Bong (from Inside Out) as Horatio the Elephant
  • Sand Serpent (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Howard Snake
  • Mr. Lazy (from Mr. Men) as Howard Tubman
  • RJ (from Over the Hedge) as Hubba Hubba
  • Big Red Chicken (from Dora the Explorer) as Humongous Chicken
  • Boris (from Caillou) as Humphrey
  • Snake (from Toy Story) as Icky Gunk
  • Doris (from Caillou) as Ingrid
  • Dot (from A Bug's Life) as Isabel
  • Hammy (from Over the Hedge) as Iver
  • Mike Wazowski (from Monsters, Inc.) as J.G. Frackle
  • Carl Fredricksen (from Up) as J.P. Grosse
  • Clifford (from Mupepts from Space) as Jackman Wolf
  • Templeton the Rat (from Charlotte's Web) as Jacques Roach
  • Bear (from Bear in the Big Blue House) as Jake the Polar Bear
  • Princess Amber (from Sofia the First) as Janice
  • Coo and Coochie (from Rolie Polie Olie) as The Java Muppets
  • Shelley the Turtle (from Sesame Street) as Jeremiah Tortoise
  • Toopy and Binoo (from Toopy and Binoo) as Joey and Davey Monkey
  • Sticky Webb (from The Proud Family) as Johnny Fiama
  • Sweetums (from The Muppet Movie) as Junior Gorg
  • Big Bird (from Sesame Street) as Kermit the Frog
  • King Roland II (from Sofia the First) as King Goshposh
  • King Derwin (from The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss) as King Ploobis
  • Mr. Impossible (from Mr. Men) as The Koozebanian Phoob
  • Sparkie (from Mike the Knight) as The La Choy Dragon
  • Mr. Smee (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Lardpork
  • Heimlich (from A Bug's Life) as Large Marvin Fraggle
  • Blinky (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Lenny the Lizard
  • Scaredy Squirrel (from Scaredy Squirrel) as Leon
  • Donkey (from Shrek) as Leroy the Donkey
  • Wallace (from Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit) as Lew Zealand
  • Crush (from Finding Nemo) as Lindbergh
  • Hamilton Hocks (from Maggie and the Ferocious Beast) as Link Hogthrob
  • Oscar (from Shark Tale) as Lips
  • Baby Red Bird (from Mickey Mouse Clubhouse) as Little Bird
  • Zak (from Dragon Tales) as Lothar
  • Michelle Conrad (from 3-2-1 Penguins!) as Lou
  • Archibald Asparagus (from VeggieTales) as Louis Kazagger
  • Harold Shrinks (from George Shrinks) as Lubbock Lou
  • Fern Arable (from Charlotte's Web) as Lulu
  • EVE (from WALL-E) as Luna
  • Gustave (from Doc McStuffins) as Luncheon Counter Monster
  • Mildred Huxtetter (from The Best of the Muppet Show) as Madame Chairbird
  • Gadfly Garnett (from Miles from Tomorrowland) as Mad Monty
  • Princess Ivy (from Jake and the Never Land Pirates) as Ma Gorg
  • Bip Bippadotta (from Sesame Street) as Mahna Mahna
  • Alex (from Madagascar) as Male Koozebanian Creature
  • Mama Bear (from The Berenstain Bears) as Mama Bear
  • Zowie Polie (from Rolie Polie Olie) as Marie Dodo
  • Queen Martha (from Mike the Knight) as Marjory the Trash Heap
  • Pappy Polie (from Rolie Polie Olie) as Marlon Fraggle
  • Space Boy and Space Dog (from Rolie Polie Olie) as The Martians
  • Tigger (from The Book of Pooh) as Marvin Suggs
  • Warehouse Mouse (from Imagination Movers) as Masterson the Rat
  • Cedric the Sorcerer (from Sofia the First) as Mean Floyd
  • Grundgetta (from Sesame Street) as Mean Mama
  • Dash Parr (from The Incredibles) as Mel
  • Lambie (from Doc McStuffins) as Meryl Sheep
  • Lao Shi (from American Dragon: Jake Long) as Mighty Favog, The
  • Sherry Netherland (from Sesame Street) as Mildred Huxtetter
  • Miss Nettle (from Sofia the First) as Miss Finch
  • Parsley (from Elliot Moose) as Miss Kitty
  • Jelly Otter (from PB&J Otter) as Miss Mousey
  • Prairie Dawn (from Sesame Street) as Miss Piggy

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.