FANDOM


Pokemon Stadium 6 Gym Leader Castle Walkthrough is Pikachufreak's idea.

Round 1

Santalune Gym

  1. Youngster Benson - Pokemon: Chespiny, Cubchiny, Rhyhiny, Farfiny, Shelldiny, Goominy
  2. Lass Irma - Pokemon: Surskette, Pichette, Skitette, Bunette, Eevette, Glamette
  3. Gym Leader Viola - Pokemon: Vivillon, Dustox, Pinsir, Heracross, Butterfree, Mothim

Cyllage Gym

  1. Rising Star F Roberta - Pokemon: Georise, Arorise, Graverise, Lairise, Golerise, Aggrise
  2. Hiker Johnny - Pokemon: Hirunt, Hishrew, Hilett, Hibone, Hinub, Hibuto
  3. Gym Leader Grant - Pokemon: Onix, Rhydon, Sudowoodo, Tyrantrum, Aurorus, Nosepass

Shalour Gym

  1. Roller Skater Dylan - Pokemon: Macholler, Makuholler, Tyroller, Mankoller, Rioller, Scragoller
  2. Gym Leader Korrina - Pokemon: Lucario, Mienshao, Primeape, Breloom, Hitmonlee, Hitmontop

Courmaline Gym

  1. Pokemon Ranger Melody - Pokemon: Exegger, Ivyger, Weepinger, Ferroger, Sunfloger, Cradiger
  2. Gym Leader Ramos - Pokemon: Gogoat, Sceptile, Jumpluff, Vileplume, Amoonguss, Parasect

Lumiose Gym

  1. Schoolboy Tony - Pokemon: Dedeling, Luxiling, Magneling, Trikeling, Pikaling, Voltling
  2. Ace Trainer M Matt - Pokemon: Raistor, Electastor, Lantstor, Manecstor, Luxiostor, Eelekstor
  3. Gym Leader Clemont - Pokemon: Heliolisk, Luxray, Electrode, Jolteon, Pachirisu, Galvantula

Laverre Gym

  1. Gym Leader Valerie - Pokemon: Sylveon, Mr. Mime, Slurpuff, Florgess, Granbull, Aromatisse

Anistar Gym

  1. Psychic Male Stewart - Pokemon: Girafenza, Espenza, Behenza, Jynenza, Gardenza, Swoobenza
  2. Hex Maniac Alyson - Pokemon: Malamex, Bisex, Gengex, Dusknex, Krookex, Pangex
  3. Gym Leader Olympia - Pokemon: Meowstic, Slowking, Alakazam, Reuniclus, Metagross, Bronzong

Snowbelle Gym

  1. Ace Trainer F Shelby - Pokemon: Bergmance, Shelldance, Seelance, Snorance, Snovance, Smoochance
  2. Gym Leader Wulfric - Pokemon: Abomasnow, Cloyster, Aurorus, Lapras, Dewgong, Mamoswine

Elite Four

  1. Elite Four Malva - Pokemon: Pyroar, Magcargo, Torkoal, Heatmor, Arcanine, Magmortar
  2. Elite Four Wikstorm - Pokemon: Klefki, Steelix, Bastiodon, Magnezone, Mawile, Excadrill
  3. Elite Four Drasna - Pokemon: Dragalge, Hydreigon, Dragonite, Garchomp, Flygon, Goodra
  4. Elite Four Siebold - Pokemon: Clawitzer, Blastoise, Gyarados, Crawdaunt, Lanturn, Floatzel
  5. Champion Diantha - Pokemon: Gardevoir, Venusaur, Gourgeist, Slowbro, Ursaring, Rapidash

Round 2

Santalune Gym

  1. Youngster Benson - Pokemon: Goominy, Squirtiny, Noibiny, Cubiny, Mankiny, Tunginy
  2. Lass Irma - Pokemon: Raltette, Digette, Bunette, Smoochette, Meowette, Teddiette
  3. Gym Leader Viola - Pokemon: Vivillon, Beedrill, Scizor, Wormadam, Parasect, Ledian

Cyllage Gym

  1. Rising Star F Roberta - Pokemon: Golerise, Georise, Hornrise, Pilorise, Phanprise, Sandirise
  2. Hiker Johnny - Pokemon: Hiorok, Hirowak, Hidon, Hislash, Hidug, Hipowdon
  3. Gym Leader Grant - Pokemon: Tyrantrum, Steelix, Rhyperior, Camerupt, Kabutops, Aggron

Shalour Gym

  1. Roller Skater Dylan - Pokemon: Chokoller, Makoller, Mienfoller, Breloller, Primoller, Topoller
  2. Gym Leader Korrina - Pokemon: Lucario, Hitmonchan, Machamp, Medicham, Heracross, Hariyama

Courmaline Gym

  1. Pokemon Ranger Melody - Pokemon: Gutorger, Tropiger, Victger, Roseger, Cacger, Maracger
  2. Gym Leader Ramos - Pokemon: Gogoat, Venusaur, Sunflora, Cradily, Tangrowth, Carnivine

Lumiose Gym

  1. Schoolboy Tony - Pokemon: Pikaling, Voltling, Chinchling, Miteling, Trikeling, Shinling
  2. Ace Trainer M Matt - Pokemon: Heliostor, Elestor, Plustor, Minstor, Blistor, Pachistor
  3. Gym Leader Clemont - Pokemon: Luxray, Raichu, Magnezone, Manectric, Ampharos, Electrode

Laverre Gym

  1. Gym Leader Valerie - Pokemon: Sylveon, Aromatisse, Clefable, Wigglytuff, Granbull, Slurpuff

Anistar Gym

  1. Psychic Male Stewart - Pokemon: Kazamenza, Hypnenza, Grumpenza, Mushenza, Mienza, Reunenza
  2. Hex Maniac Alyson - Pokemon: Gourgex, Gengex, Absex, Honchex, Banex, Trevenex
  3. Gym Leader Olympia - Pokemon: Meowstic, Jynx, Gothitelle, Gardevoir, Espeon, Claydol

Snowbelle Gym

  1. Ace Trainer F Shelby - Pokemon: Aurorance, Mamosance, Cloystance, Laprance, Avalance, Glalance
  2. Gym Leader Wulfric - Pokemon: Abomasnow, Froslass, Glaceon, Cryogonal, Vanilluxe, Beartic

Elite Four

  1. Elite Four Malva - Pokemon: Pyroar, Heatmor, Charizard, Ninetales, Magcargo, Camerupt
  2. Elite Four Wikstorm - Pokemon: Klefki, Magnezone, Metagross, Probopass, Bastiodon, Bisharp
  3. Elite Four Drasna - Pokemon: Goodra, Dragalge, Dragonite, Salamence, Kingdra, Druddigon
  4. Elite Four Siebold - Pokemon: Clawitzer, Tentacruel, Crawdaunt, Wailord, Omastar, Alomomola
  5. Champion Diantha - Pokemon: Gardevoir, Slaking, Sceptile, Torkoal, Tropius, Mightyena

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.