FANDOM


The CW Big Kids! on The CW/Schedule for Saturday Mornings is Pikachufreak's idea containing shows like Digimon (from Digital Monsters to Fusion), Mucha Lucha, Scooby-Doo, Glitter Force, Pokemon (from Indigo League to XYZ), Turbo FAST, Sonic X, The Adventures of Puss In Boots, Hoop-a-Joop and My Ghostly Friend, all from September 3, 2016 until August 26, 2018.

September 2016

September 3, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - And So It Begins...
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Back to School / Weight Gaining
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - What a Night for a Knight
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - An Exciting Beginning
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pokémon I Choose You
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Crazy Fast
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Chaos Control Freaks
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Hidden
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Very Beginning
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - When Lizzie Meets Riley

September 10, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Birth of Greymon
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Bring Your Dad to Lucha Day / Our Founder
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - A Clue for Scooby-Doo
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Kelsey Gets a Makeover
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pokémon Emergency
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Dungball Derby / Ace of Race
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Sonic To The Rescue
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Sphinx
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel's Wonderful Life
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - The Liars of All Liars

September 17, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Garurumon
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - How Rikochet Got His Move Back / Heart of Lucha (also known as Big Bad Flea)
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Hassle In The Castle
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - We Want Peace! Glitter Peace!
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Ash Catches A Pokemon
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Bumperdome / Broaches
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Missile Wrist Rampage
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Brothers
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Hiccups
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Sumo Enchanted Morning

September 24, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Biyomon Gets Firepower
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Woulda Coulda Hasbeena / The Anger of Cindy Slam
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Mine Your Own Business
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Here Comes Glitter Spring!
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Challenge of The Samurai
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - African Queen / Mega Snails
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Chaos Emerald Chaos
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Duchess
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Mail Is Here
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - The Football Gamer

October 2016

October 1, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Kabuterimon's Electro-Shocker
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - The Fantastic Backpack / The Naked and the Masked
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Decoy for a Dognapper
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Glitter Breeze vs. The Witch
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Showdown In Pewter City
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Ants Ants Revolution / Clamsquatch
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Cracking Knuckles
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Adventure
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Fear of a Shot
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Colleen and Abby's Journeys

October 8, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Togemon In Toy Town
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Pinball Wizard / Not So Buena Girl
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - What the Hex Going On?
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Library of Legends
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Clefairy and The Moon Stone
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Turbo Stinks / Snails In Jail
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Techno Teacher
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Fountains
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - A Nice Day
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Dented Pads

October 15, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Ikkakumon's Harpoon Torpedo
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - The Curse of the Masked Toilet / The Mummy with The Golden Mask
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Never Ape an Ape Man
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Perfect Hideout
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Waterflowers of Cerulean City
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - A Tale of Two Turbos / The Escargot Affair
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Party Hardly
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Bravery
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Amy's Nightmare
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Working For Mrs. Sanchez

October 22, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Evil Shows His Face
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Tooth or Dare / Mask Mitzvah
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Foul Play in Funland
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Glitter Switchers!
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Path To The Pokémon League
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Surf N Turf / Hardcase Returns
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Satellite Swindle
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Golem
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Al's First Halloween
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - A Halloween With Lizzie and Riley

October 29, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Subzero Ice Punch
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Flea's Fighting Fish (also known as A Little Fishy) / La Flamencita
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - The Backstage Rage
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - April Fools!
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The School of Hard Knocks
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Turbo Drift
  • 10:00am Sonic X - The Last Resort
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Boots
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Ruthless Erica
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - All Stuffed Up

November 2016

November 5, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - A Clue From The Digi-Past
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Will the Real El Rey Please Stand Up? / The Musica Man
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Bedlam in the Big Top
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Shrink-a-Rooed!
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Bulbasaur and The Hidden Village
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Ready, Set, Glow / Breakneck's Back
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Unfair Ball
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Sword
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Need Help?
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Maternal Instincts

November 12, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Dancing Digimon
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Timmy of 1,000 Masks / All Creatures Masked and Small
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - A Gaggle of Galloping Ghosts
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Feeing Blue
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Charmander The Stray Pokemon
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Cruise Control / R/C Turbo
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Fly Spy
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Mouse
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel-Vicious
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Rocking Along

November 19, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - DigiBaby Boom
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Honor Thy Lucha / Chinche
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Scooby-Doo and A Mummy Too
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Emily's Unlucky Day
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Here Comes The Squirtle Squad
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Curse of the Cicadas / Beat-A Fajita
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Beating Eggman, Part 1
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Goblin
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - On The Lookout
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Wiping The Checkmates

November 26, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Legend of The Digidestined
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Mask Away
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Which Witch Is Which?
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Lost Girls
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Mystery At The Lighthouse
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Karmageddon / Chet Gets Burned
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Beating Eggman, Part 2
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Star
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Graveyard Shift
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - A Sanchez Family Thanksgiving

December 2016

December 3, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - Departure For A New Continent
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Lone Stars / The Littlest Luchadora
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Go Away Ghost Ship
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Mother's Day Crunch
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Electric Shock Showdown
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Gypsy Moth Prophecies / Skidzo-Brainia
  • 10:00am Sonic X - That's What Friends Are For
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Pigs
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Pipe Down!
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Malcolm Takes A Tour

December 10, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Dark Network of Etemon
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - The Man from M.A.S.K. / The Flea's Bueno Twin
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Spooky Space Kook
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Chloe Quits
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Battle Aboard The St. Anne
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - No Can Do / Adopt-A-Toad
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Skirmish In The Sky
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Luck
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Girly Foiled
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Dangerous Dollies

December 17, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Arrival of SkullGreymon
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Nightmare on Lucha Street / Revenge of the Masked Toilet
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - A Night of Fright is No Delight
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Great Relay Race
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pokémon Shipwreck
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Buster Move / Gills!
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Depths of Danger
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Dragon
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Al's Christmas Party
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Health and Safety With Dawn

December 24, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Crest of Sincerity
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Calling All Monsters / Pig Out
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - That's Snow Ghost
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - See-U-No-More
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Island of The Giant Pokemon
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Terror of Tickula / Prank'd
  • 10:00am Sonic X - The Adventures of Knuckles and Hawk
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Moles
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Al's New Year Party
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Digging Up

December 31, 2016

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Piximon Cometh
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Thrills and Skills / Party Animal
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Nowhere to Hyde
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Wish Upon a Star
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Tentacool and Tentacruel
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Over Shadowed / Beware the Chickipede
  • 10:00am Sonic X - The Dam Scam
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Mermaid
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Home Alone
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Fractious Surprises

January 2017

January 7, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Prisoner of the Pyramid
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Dances with Bugs / Chain of Fools
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Mystery Mask Mix-Up
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Ultimate Choice
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Ghost of Maiden's Peak
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Mall Is Well / Taco Tank
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Sonic's Scream Test
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Bees
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - My Hero Anna
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Life In A Sewer

January 14, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Earthquake of MetalGreymon
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Thief of Radishes (aka You Look Radishing) / Lucha, Rinse, and Repeat
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Jeepers, It's The Creeper
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Into The Shadow Realm!
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Bye Bye Butterfree
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Zoo Lander / Balloonatics
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Cruise Blues
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Squad
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Wolfpack's Power
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - The Packard of Legend

January 21, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Home Away From Home
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - War of the Donuts / Show Me the Funny
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Scooby's Night with a Frozen Fright
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Story Continues
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Abra and The Psychic Showdown
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Packet Racket / Smack Me Down
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Fast Friends
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Spells
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Sorry, Wrong Slusher
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Framed

January 28, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Forget About It
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - French Twisted / Hungry Like Los Lobos (aka Los Lobos de Lucha)
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Haunted House Hang-Up
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Battle on The Beach
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Tower of Terror
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Smoovin' On Up / The Great Shell Robbery
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Little Chao Lost
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Scimitar
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Don't Take A Tip From Me
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - A Spooky Quest

February 2017

February 4, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Weregarurumon's Diner
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Getting Ahead / Los Fabulosos
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - A Tiki Scare is No Fair
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Ghost Hunters
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Haunter vs. Kadabra
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Chet Vs. Dr. Disorder / Damselfly in Distress
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Emerald Anniversary
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Stories
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Random Acts of Disrespect
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Dunking The Eggs

February 11, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - No Questions, Please
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Meet the Muertos / Mask Maker
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Who's Afraid of The Big Bad Werewolf?
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - A Dicey Game
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Primeape Goes Bananas
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Dome Sweet Dome / My Pet Clamsquatch
  • 10:00am Sonic X - How To Catch A Hedgehog
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Sphere
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel's Guitar Lessons
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Eddie and A Stranger

February 18, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Princess Karaoke
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Big Buena Sellout / Laying in Ruins
  • 8:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? - Don't Fool With A Phantom
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Around The World In Eighty Books
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pokémon Scent-Sation
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Hard Luck Hardcase / Bee Story
  • 10:00am Sonic X - A Dastardly Deed
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Si
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The World Record
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Hearts of Glory

February 25, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Sora's Crest of Love
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Undercover Flea / Kid Wombat
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - High Rise Hair Raiser
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Royal Clock
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Hypno's Naptime
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Tur-bros / The Snailman
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Countdown to Chaos
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - No?
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Sonny and Fatty's Great Big Fight
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Tangled In A Rope

March 2017

March 4, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Gateway To Home
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Mini Mercado of Doom / Churro Overload
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Fiesta Host is an Aztec Ghost
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - A Perfect Nightmare
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pokémon Fashion Flash
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Challenge / Home of Our Own
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Pure Chaos
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Bootless Cries
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Juvenile Mel
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Banned For Contempt

March 11, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - It's All In The Cards
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - La Bruja / El Niño Loco
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Gruesome Game of the Gator Ghoul
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Super-Lucky-Bott
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Punchy Pokemon
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Mighty Snails / Silent but Deadly
  • 10:00am Sonic X - A Chaotic Day
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Sullen Earth
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Crook Is Here
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - An Incident In A Nearby Aisle

March 18, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Return to Highton View Terrace
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - The Collector
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Watt a Shocking Ghost
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Candidate Chloe
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Sparks Fly For Magnemite
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Agent Ace / Smooth as Ice
  • 10:00am Sonic X - A Robot Rebels
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Ugly Duckling
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Night Drive
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Cookies For Free

March 25, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Almost Home Free
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Election Daze / Los Pantalones (aka The Brat in the Hat)
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Headless Horseman of Halloween
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Glitter Kids
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Dig Those Diglett
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Disappearing Act / The Sting of Injustice
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Heads Up, Tails!
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - The Muscle
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Al and Hoop-a-Joop's Adventure
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - You're The Voted!

April 2017

April 1, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Eighth Digivice
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Late Night Lucha / Flea at Last
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Scared a Lot in Camelot
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - A Fairytale Ending
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Ninja Poke-Showdown
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Treasure of Sierra Marty / Big Baby
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Revenge of The Robot
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Sword's Man
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Don't Cry, Anna
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Camp Keep A Good Friend Down

April 8, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Gatomon Comes Calling
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Flea's Personal Demons / Virtual Luchadores
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Harum Scarum Sanitarium
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Greatest Treasure
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Flame Pokémon-athon
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Turboldly Go - Part 1 / Turboldly Go - Part 2
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Flood Fight
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Escape Goat
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - How Dare You Insult Us Like This?
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Spirits of The Festival

April 15, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Out of The Town
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Cinco de Piñata (aka Day of the Piñata) / Poocha Lucha
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The No-Faced Zombie Chase Case
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Goldenlight
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Kangaskhan Kid
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Crow Pox / Faking Amends
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Project: Shadow
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Copy Cat
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Nature Calls
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Believing In Yourself

April 22, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Eighth Child Revealed
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - An Epic Tale of Heroes and Donuts / Run, Lucha, Run
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Mamba Wamba and the Voodoo Hoodoo
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - April's Babysitting Blues
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Bridge Bike Gang
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Deuce is Wild / To Fire a Squire
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Shadow Knows
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Coin Toss
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Basketball Runs Away
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Bolder Than A Weasel

April 29, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Flower Power
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Attack of the Luchabots
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - A Frightened Hound Meets Demons Underground
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - Abroad Decision
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Ditto's Mysterious Mansion
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Maggotron / Love Hurts
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Sonic's Big Break
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - King Pickles
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Trouble With The General
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - The World of Horrors

May 2017

May 6, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - City Under Siege
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - My Hairy Knuckles / Brains Meets Brawn
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - A Bun Steer for Scooby
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Gift of Friendship
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pikachu's Goodbye
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Ransom of White Shadow / Kicked Off
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Shadow World
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Pirate Booty
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Stop It!
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Malcolm's Visitor

May 13, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Wizardmon's Gift
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Asphalt of Doom / Hot, Hot, Hot
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - There's a Demon Shark in the Foggy Dark
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Miracle Jewel
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Battling Eevee Brothers
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Day Mel Fell / Burn's Ex-Boo
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Robotnik's Revenge
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Cat Fish
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Haunted Vin
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Maura's Fear of Bees

May 20, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Prophecy
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - I Was a Pre-Teenage Chupacabra / Carnival of Masked Terror
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Scooby-Doo, Where's The Crew?
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Shadow Force
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Wake Up, Snorlax
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Tough as Snails / Conspiracy
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Showdown In Space
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Parrot Booty
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Knock, Knock, Who's There?
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Pinched Up

May 27, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Battle For Earth
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Getting His Goat / 10 Rounds of Trouble
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Ghost That Sacked the Quarterback
  • 8:30am Glitter Force - The Queen of Jubiland
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Showdown At Dark City
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Groundhog, Stay! / Gone Guys Gone
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Defective Detectives
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Skeleton Town
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Stuck In The Middle Ages With You
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - A Plan Gone Awry

June 2017

June 3, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Enter the Dark Masters
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Buena Basura / Shamrock and Roll
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Ghost of the Bad Humor Man
  • 8:30am Detention - Shareena Takes The Cake
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The March of The Exeggutor Squad
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Party Poopers / The League
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Sunblock Solution
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Familiar Feeling
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Lights, Camera, Music
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Stuck In A Suburb

June 10, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Sea-Sick and Tired
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Spider and the Flea / The Incredible Penny Plutonium
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Spirits of '76
  • 8:30am Detention - The Man With The Golden Brain
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Problem With Paras
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - How to Train Your Titmouse / The Good, The Bad, The Bugly
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Eggman For President
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - In Dreams
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Detention
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Boosting The Rocket

June 17, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Under Pressure
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Monkey Business / Dare to Lucha
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Curse of Viking Lake
  • 8:30am Detention - What Did You Séance?
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Song of Jigglypuff
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Shell on Wheels / Keep on Truckin'
  • 10:00am Sonic X - A Date to Forget
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Fluteus Maximus
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Who Cares About Heriberto
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Flower Pots

June 24, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Playing Games
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Dawn of the... Donuts / Yo Ho Ho and a Bottle of Horchata
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Vampire Bats and Scaredy Cats
  • 8:30am Detention - The Contest
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Attack of The Prehistoric Pokemon
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Desserted Island / The Dry Spell
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Mean Machines
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Prey Time
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - A Cowardly Redhead
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - A Christmas For Lizzie and Riley

July 2017

July 1, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Trash Day
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Big Worm / Medico Mayhem
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Hang In There, Scooby-Doo
  • 8:30am Detention - Too Good To Be Truant
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - A Chansey Operation
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - He Got Game Night / 73*
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Sewer Search
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Written By
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Photo Finished
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - New Year Escapades

July 8, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Ultimate Clash
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Field of Screams / Banditos de los Muertos
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Creepy Heap from the Deep
  • 8:30am Detention - Breaking Out
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Holy Matrimony
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Crew Detective / The Whiplash Effect
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Prize Fights
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Breaking Good
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Eye Spy
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Principal Langley's Bad Dream

July 15, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Etemon's Comeback Tour
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Slamazon and On... / Buena on Wheels
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Chiller Diller Movie Thriller
  • 8:30am Detention - Comedy of Terrors
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - So Near, Yet So Farfetch'd
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Dial M For Mystery / Turbo REAL
  • 10:00am Sonic X - A Wild Win
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Fancy Beast
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Nothing But The Money
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Storming The Power Plant

July 22, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Ogremon's Honor
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - A Whole Lotta El Reys / Doomien
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Spooky Case of the Grand Prix Race
  • 8:30am Detention - Little Miss Popular
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Who Gets To Keep Togepi?
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Best Frenemies / The Jamaican Jerk Chickens
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Map of Mayhem
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Titan Up
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel's Dark Side
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Teamwork For Each of Us

July 29, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - My Sister's Keeper
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - A ¡Mucha Lucha! Christmas (aka The Match Before Xmas)
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - The Ozark Witch Switch
  • 8:30am Detention - Capitol Punishment
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Bulbasaur's Mysterious Garden
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - The Ants and the Grasshoppers / Don't Feed The Troll
  • 10:00am Sonic X - The Volcanic Venture
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Boar Games
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - I'm Here To The Rescue
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Maura and A Day Without Tears

August 2017

August 5, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Crest of Light
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - The Call of The Mild
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Creepy Cruise
  • 8:30am Detention - The Blame Game
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Case of The K-9 Caper
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Worst In Show / Belle of the Gumball
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Beginning of The End
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Small Games
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Transported
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - The Flu Within

August 12, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Joe's Battle
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Smarticus / Niko Sushi's Happy Battle Funtime Dome 3000!
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - Watch Out! The Willawaw!
  • 8:30am Detention - Boyz 'N The Parenthood
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - Pokémon Paparazzi
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Hawaii Five No / The Story of J.J.E.F.F.
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Running Out of Time
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - Little Lamb
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Oh, Basketball
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - A Valentine Treat

August 19, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - The Crest of Friendship
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Mars Madness / Fears of a Clown
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - A Creepy Tangle in the Bermuda Triangle
  • 8:30am Detention - A Friend In Greed
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Ultimate Test
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - Turbo Does Laundry - Part 1 / Turbo Does Laundry - Part 2
  • 10:00am Sonic X - Friends 'Til The End
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - The Obelisk
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - Night of The Werewolf
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Colleen and Abby Are Busted!

August 26, 2017

  • 7:00am Digimon - Piedmon's Last Jest
  • 7:30am Mucha Lucha - Blue Demon (aka The Magnificent Three)
  • 8:00am The Scooby-Doo Show - A Scary Night with a Snow Beast Fright
  • 8:30am Detention - Rule The School
  • 9:00am Pokemon: Indigo League - The Breeding Center Secret
  • 9:30am Turbo FAST - 137 Hours / Stalks on a Plane
  • 10:00am Sonic X - A New Start
  • 10:30am The Adventures of Puss In Boots - The Bloodwolf
  • 11:00am Hoop-a-Joop - The Play's The Thing
  • 11:30am My Ghostly Friend - Friends To The End

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.