FANDOM


The Further Adventures of Shining Time Station (Pokemon Puzzle League version) is a fan-fiction TV Show created by Pikachufreak.

Plot

  • The show resolves on Mr. Conductor 1 (played by George Carlin until 2008 when Ringo Starr takes over his role), Mr. Conductor 2 (played by Alec Baldwin) and Mr. Conductor 3 (played by Michael Brandon) the main characters. The kids are Ash Ketchum (from Pokemon), Gary Oak (also from Pokemon), Brock (also from Pokemon), Misty (also from Pokemon), Lt. Surge (from Electric Shock Showdown), Erika (from Pokemon Scent-Sation), Koga (from The Ninja Poke-Showdown), Sabrina (from Abra and The Psychic Showdown), Blaine (from Riddle Me This and Volcanic Panic), Tracey Sketchit (also from Pokemon), Team Rocket (also from Pokemon), Giovanni (also from Pokemon), Ritchie (also from Pokemon), Lorelei (from The Mandarin Island Miss Match) and Bruno (from To Master The Onix-Pected). There's also new characters like Sissy (from Fit To Be Tide), Danny (from Navel Maneuvers), Rudy (from Misty Meets Her Match), Luana (from Pokemon Double Trouble), Falkner (from Fighting Flyer With Fire), Bugsy (from Getting The Bugs Out), Whitney (from A Goldenrod Opportunity and A Dairy Tale Ending), Morty (from A Ghost of A Chance and From Ghost To Ghost), Chuck (from Machoke, Machoke Man), Jasmine (from Fight For The Light and Nerves of Steelix), Pryce (from As Cold As Pryce and Nice Pryce Baby), Clair (from Beauty Is Skin Deep, Fangs For Nothin' Great Bowls of Fire and Better Eight Than Never), Misty's sisters (all from The Waterflowers of Cerulean City and The Misty Mermaid), Zachary Evans (from Wings N Things), Casey (from The Double Trouble Header, The Bug Stops Here and Here's Lookin' At You Elekid), Sakura and her sisters (all from Trouble's Brewing and Espeon, Not Included), Aya (also from The Ninja Poke-Showdown and Ariados, Amigos), Charmaine (from The Apple Corp), Giselle (from The School of Hard Knocks), Tyra (from The Bridge Bike Gang), Todd Snap (from Pokemon Paparazzi), Duplica (from Ditto's Mysterious Mansion and Imitation Confronation), Nelson (from Entei At Your Own Risk), Andreas (from Hook, Line and Stinker), Brad Van Darn (from The Screen Actor's Guilt), Lily (from Hocus Pokemon), Ephraim (from The Grass Route), Satchel (from You're A Star, Larvitar), Keegan and Ramona (both from The Stolen Stones), Cherry (from The Psychic Sidekicks), Malachi (from Carrying On), Koji (from Good Quil Hunting), Dayton (from Takin' It On The Chinchou), Samurai (from Challenge of The Samurai), Macy (from Love, Pokemon Style), Harrison (from Pop Goes The Sneasel), Lisa (from Pokemon 3 The Movie), Jackson (from Tie One On), Tierra (from Control Freak), A.J. (from The Path To The Pokemon League), Dario (from The Flame Pokemon-athon), Damian (from Charmander The Stray Pokemon), Lara Laramie (also from The Flame Pokemon-athon), Temacu (from The Heartbreak of Brock), Miki (from Hot Matches), Melanie (from Bulbasaur and The Hidden Village), Ethan (from Get Along, Little Pokemon), Jessibelle (from Holy Matrimony and The Treasure Is All Mine), Rebecca (from The Punchy Pokemon), Kiyo (from A Tyrogue Full of Trouble), Brittany (from Same Old Song and Dance), Shiro (from Two Hits and A Miss), Mikey and his brothers (all from The Battling Eevee Brothers), Skyler (from The Big Balloon Blow-Up), Katrina (from Lights, Camera, Quack-tion), Timmy (from The Purr-fect Hero), Florinda Showers and Potter (both from Make Room For Gloom), Jeanette Fisher (from The Fourth Round Rumble), Victor (from The Pi-Kahuna), Cassandra (from The Problem With Paras), Simon (from The Poke-Spokesperson), Kay (from Stage Fight), Marina (from Bye Bye Psyduck), Mariah (from Foul Weather Friends), Bailey (from Flower Power), Latoya Parker (from The Superhero Secret), Ralph and Emily (both from Wherefore Art Thou, Pokemon?), Dorian (from Just Add Water), Alex Davis (from Power Play), Chigusa (also from Two Hits and A Miss), Krystal (from As Clear As Crystal), Lakoko (from Just Waiting On A Friend), Bucky (from The Dunsparce Deception), Calista (from Xatu The Future), Otoshi (from Bad To The Bone), Alice Telesu (from A Crowning Achievement), Ranger Mason (from Mother of All Battles), Benji (from Mountain Time), Arielle (from The Whistle Stop), Dr. Anna (from Hassle In The Castle) and Dr. Proctor (from A Chansey Operation) and new opponents including Kevin Whitney (from Krypto The Superdog), Joey Wheeler (from Yu-Gi-Oh!), Goku (from Dragonball Z), Mitchie Ohara (from The Accidentally Series), Skeeter Valentine (from Doug), Kimiko Tohomiko (from Xiaolin Showdown), Zak Saturday (from The Secret Saturdays), Lexi Bunny (from Loonatics Unleashed), Shaggy (from What's New, Scooby-Doo?), Riff Raff (from Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats), Kiwi Adair (also from The Accidentally Series), Raditz (also from Dragonball Z), Bowser Jr. (from Mario), Dr. Eggman (from Sonic X), Eddy (from Ed, Edd N Eddy), Sam Simpson (from Totally Spies), Virgil Hawkins (from Static Shock), Timon and Pumbaa (both from The Lion King), Sonic (from Sonic X), Tsunade (from Naruto), Sago (from Shinzo), Rev Runner (from Loonatics Unleashed), Raimundo Pedrosa (also from Xiaolin Showdown), Chi Chi (also from Dragonball Z), Yamcha (also from Dragonball Z), Rex Owen (from Dinosaur King), Callie Singer (from Callie For President), Mirabelle Haywood (from Magical Doremi), Kevin Levin (from Ben 10: Alien Force), Kagome Higurashi (from Inuyasha), Asuka Langley (from Evangelion), Richie Foley (from Static Shock), Clover (also from Totally Spies), Reanne Griffith (also from Magical Doremi), Max Taylor (also from Dinosaur King), Chazz Princeton (from Yu-Gi-Oh GX), Zoe Drake (also from Dinosaur King), Jimmy (also from Dinosaur King), Alex (also from Totally Spies), Jake Long (from American Dragon: Jake Long), Riley Daring (from The Replacements), Tom Majors (from Chaotic), Marco (Miki's total crush), Mordecai and Rigby (both from Regular Show), Hannah (from Girlstuff, Boystuff), Fox, Falco and Wolf (all from Star Fox), Major Glory, Valhallen and Krunk (all from The Justice Friends), Rogue Kitty Pryde and Gambit (all from X-Men Evolution), Blast Ketchup (from Johnny Test), Tigger (from The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh), Jeice (from Dragonball Z), Thug Pooh Thug Tigger and Thug Piglet (all from How Much Is That Rabbit In The Window?), Felicia (from Darkstalkers), Cleo (also from Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats), Orihime Inoue (from Bleach), The Count (from Sesame Street), Chris Kratt (from Wild Kratts), Marceline (from Adventure Time), Waluigi (from Mario), Martin Kratt (also from Wild Kratts), Rick Wheeler (from F-Zero GP Legend), Slippy (also from Star Fox), Kwame and The Planeteers (all from Captain Planet), Audrey Jones (from Rumor Has It), McKenzie (from Doing What Comes Natu-rally), Iggy Koopa (created by Fried The Hen), Suzy (from Pokemon Fashion Flash and Beauty and The Breeder), Abby Waterman (from Star Crossed), Pietra (from Right On Rhydon), Ken and Mary (both from Wish Upon A Star Shape and Crazy As A Lunatone), Marth and Ike (both from Fire Emblem), Shadow (also from Sonic X), Megan (from Hear Some Evil, See Some Evil), Gan Gogh (from The Light Fantastic), Tammy (from I Politoed Ya So), Diana (from Pokemon 4Ever), Beebe Bluff (also from Doug), Rex Salazar (from Generation Rex), Mandi (from Round One Begin), Bianca (from Pokemon Heroes), Delaney (from Outrageous Fortunes), Corina Bucksworth (from Mew Mew Power), Suzanna (from Happily Ever After Fairy Tales Foe Every Child), Aviva (also from Wild Kratts), Binka (also from Shinzo), Baby Bonnie Hood (also from Darkstalkers), Juniper Lee (from The Life and Times of Juniper Lee), Sly Fox (also from Happily Ever After Fairy Tales For Every Child), Jenelle (also from The Accidentally Series), Fiona Von Steig (also from The Accidentally Series), Scott Jones (also from The Accidentally Series), Joe (also from The School of Hard Knocks), Chopper (also from The School of Hard Knocks), Knuckles (from Sonic X), Johnny Test (also from Johnny Test), Donatello (from TMNT 2003), Huey Dewey and Louie (all from Quack Pack), May (also from Pokemon), Max (also from Pokemon), Erica and Joshua (both from Mean With Envy and Pacifildog Jam), Alanna (from A Pokeblock Party), Kelly (from Pokeblock, Stock and Berry and Lessons In Lilycove), Forrest Franklin and Forrester Franklin (both from All In A Day's Wurmple), Sandra (from A Fan With A Plan and Cruisin' For A Losin'), Brianna (from Spontaneous Combusken), Calista (from Me, Myself and Time), Terri (from Pasta La Vista), Natalie, Nicole and Rita (all from The Lotad Lowdown), Samantha (from Once In A Mawile), Jimmy and Serena (both from Judgement Day), Kyle Hamm (also from Pasta La Vista), Thatcher and Alyssa (both from A Different Kind of Misty), Vito Winstrate (from Candid Camerupt), Emily (from Sitting Psyduck), Jason (also from Girlstuff, Boystuff), Zack and Ivy (both from Where On Earth Is Carmen Sandiego), Gilbert and Vivica (both from Saved By The Beldum), Sullivan (from Whiscash and Ash), Buena Girl (from Mucha Lucha), Elijah (from Lights, Camerupt Action), Anabel (from Talking a Good Game and Second Time's The Charm), Todd Daring (also from The Replacements), Katrina (from A Bite To Remember), Princess Sara (from The Princess and The Togepi and A Togepi Mirage), Alex (from Taming of The Shroomish), Dr. Abby (from Delcatty Got Your Tongue), Xander (from Caterpie's Big Dilemma), Keanu (from A Three Team Scheme), Liza (from Charizard's Burning Ambitions), Tad (from Charizard Chills), The Head of Security (from Current Events), Dawn (also from Pokemon), Barry (from Barry's Busting All Over), Kenny (from Getting The Pre-Contest Titters), Zoey (from Mounting A Coordinator Assault), Princess Salvia (from Dawn of a Royal Day), Lyra (from An Egg-Scramble), Marble (from Luxray Version), Nando (from Dawn of A New Era), Paul (from When Pokemon Worlds Collide), Tobias (from League Unleashed), Khoury (also from An Egg-Scramble), Rhyanna and Mitchell (both from Try For The Family Stone), Mamie (from For The Love of Meowth), Tails (also from Sonic X), Tommy Pickles (from All Grown Up Season 2), Joe Arthur (from Time Warp Trio), Dexter (from Dexter's Laboratory), Kimi Finster (also from All Grown Up Season 2), Bonnie (also from Dexter's Laboratory), Heathcliff (also from Heathcliff and The Catillac Cats), Paolo and His Friends (all from Fluffy Gardens), Maxx (from Maxxed Out), Anthony (from You Said A Mouthful), Shauna (from A Meditite Fight), Kimmy Shoney (from Showdown At Linoone), Zane (also from Beauty and The Breeder), Carmen Angelo (from Rumor Has It), Iris (also from Pokemon), Cilan (also from Pokemon), Luke (from Movie Time! Zorua In The Legend of The Pokemon Knight), Bianca (from Miccino Neat and Tidy), Emmy (from The Dragon Master's Path), Erina (from Lost At The Stampy Rally), Katharine (from Scraggy and The Demanding Gothia), Toby (from A Maractus Musical), Chili and Cress (both from Triple Threats, Team Threats), Sally (from The Lost World of Gothitelle), Stephan (from Oshawott's Lost Scalchop), Mimi (from Where Did You Go, Audino?), Elesa (from Enter Elesa Electrifying Gym Leader and Dazzling At The Nimbasa Gym), Hojo (also from Inuyasha), Tenten (from Naruto), Dr. Holiday (from Generator Rex), Doug Funnie (from Doug), Omi (from Xiaolin Showdown), Mike (from Mike, Lu and Og), Amy Rose (from Sonic X), Miguel Santos (from Maya and Miguel), Scooby Doo (from What's New, Scooby Doo), Bart Simpson (from The Simpsons), Maggie Lee (also from Maya and Miguel), Seymour (from Clefairy and The Moon Stone), Eve (from The Ancient Puzzle of Pokemopolis), Melvin (from The March of The Exeggutor Squad), Melody (from Pokemon The Movie 2000), Dorie Goodwyn (also from Magical Doremi), Zoey Hanson (also from Mew Mew Power), Tsunade (from Naruto), Mariah and McCauley (both from A Chip Off The Old Brock), Katrina (from Time Warp Heals All Wounds), Marilyn (from Battling A Cute Drama), Nicolette (from May's Egg-cellent Adventure) and Luna (from Curbing The Crimson Tide), Kenny (from Love, Petalburg Style), Sho (from Pika and Goliath), Landis (from Not On My Watch Ya Don't), Clark (from Shocks and Bonds), Drew (from Now That's Flower Power), Winona (from Who's Flying Now? and Sky High Gym Battle), Ursula (from Another One Gabites The Dust), Reggie (from Lost Leader Strategy), Alder (from Ash Versus The Champion), Burgh (from Sewaddle and Burgh In Pinwheel Forest), Mick (from Battling The Bully), Chaz and Janet (both from All Things Bright and Beautifly), Lance (from Talkin' Bout An Evolution and Rage of Innocence), Jaden Yuki (also from Yu-Gi-Oh! GX), Raiden (from Ring Masters), Yamanaka (also from Naruto) and Temari (also from Naruto), Arthur Read (from Arthur), Matt (from Cyberchase), Ruff Ruffman (from Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman), Maya Santos (also from Maya and Miguel), Theo (also from Maya and Miguel), Andy (also from Maya and Miguel), Chrissy (also from Maya and Miguel), Taylor (from Pursuing A Lofty Goal), Mason (also from Outrageous Fortunes), Bridget Verdant (also from Mew Mew Power), Oliver (from The Mystery Is History, A Parent Trapped and A Promise Is A Promise), Kikki Benjamin (also from Mew Mew Power), Esperanza (from The Letter), Kylie (also from Maya and Miguel), Bill (from Mystery At The Lighthouse), Stella (from It's Mr. Mime Time), The Mandarin Island Trainer (also from The Mandarin Island Miss Match), Ruby (from Snack Attack), Captain Aidan (from The Pokemon Water War and The Fire-ing Squad), Drake (from Hello, Pummelo and Enter The Dragonite), Dr. Quackenpoker (from The Wacky Watcher), Poncho (from The Underground Round-Up), Sergio Bucksworth (from Do Mew Want To Dance?), Nico Robin (from One Piece), Autumn, Spring and Summer (all from Tanks For The Memories), Flint (from Flint Sparks The Fire), Mary (from Take The Lombre Home), Roxanne (from Gonna Rule The School), Rocky (from Training Wrecks), Tate and Liza (both from It's Still Rocket Roll To Me), Lucy (from Queen of The Serpentine), Brandon (from? Battling The Enemy Within, Oveyjoyed, Gathering The Gang of Four, Pace - The Final Frontier, A Pyramiding Rage and Pillars of Friendship), Noland (from Numero Uno Articuno and The Symbol Life), T.K. Takaishi (from Digimon Season 2), Kari Kamiya (also from Digimon Season 2), Tai Kamiya (also from Digimon Season 2), Matt Ishida (also from Digimon Season 2), Serena Tsukino (from Sailor Moon), Raye Hino (also from Sailor Moon), Molly Baker (also from Sailor Moon), Melvin McCellbellum (also from Sailor Moon), Izzy Izumi (also from Digimon Season 2), Amy Mizuno (also from Sailor Moon), Joe Kido (also from Digimon Season 2), Mina Aino (also from Sailor Moon), Sora Takenouchi (also from Digimon Season 2), Lelouch Lampreogue (from Code Geass), Mimi Tachikawa (also from Digimon Season 2), Henry Wong (from Digimon Season 3), Davis Motomiya (also from Digimon Season 2), Lita Kino (also from Sailor Moon), Ken Ichijouji (also from Digimon Season 2), Yolei Inoue (also from Digimon Season 2), Cody Hida (also from Digimon Season 2), Tsukasa Hiiragi (from Lucky Star), Hank Venture and Dean Venture (both from The Venture Brothers), Brawly (from Brave The Wave), Shauna (from A Meditite Fight), Sakura Haruno (also from Naruto), Female Trainer (from One Trick Phony), Jane Jetson (from The Jetsons), Keith (from So Near, Yet So Farfetch'd), Oswald (from Clefairy Tales), Prof. Westwood (from The Evolution Solution), Jan (also from The Pi-Kahuna), Pete Pebbleman (from Fire and Ice), Assunta (also from Friends To The End), Mateo (from The Crystal Onix), Woodruff (from A Sappy Ending), Shingo (from Wired For Battle), Sylvester (from A Farfetch'd Tale), Benny (from Tricks of The Trade), Fernando (also from Tricks of The Trade), Dr. Wiseman (from Fowl Play), Pierre and Marie (both from Type Casting), Foster (from Fossil Fools), Goneff (from The Wayward Wobbuffet), Madison and Alexa (both from The Kecleon Caper), Captain Marius (from Around The Whirlpool), Wilbur (from Fly Me To The Moon), Christopher (from Dueling Heroes), Harrison (also from Dueling Heroes), Trinity (from The Perfect Match), Rita and Sue (both from Plant It Now Diglett Later), Jenaro (from Hi Ho Silver Away), Wendy (from Dues and Don'ts), Salvador (from A Claim To Flame), Renee Roberts (from Mew Mew Power), Athena Asamiya (from King of Fighters), Luffy and Zolo (both also from One Piece), Rock Lee and Sasuke (both also from Naruto), Angelica Pickles (also from All Grown Up Season 2), April O Neil (also from TMNT 2003), Yakumo (also from Shinzo), Nicolette Spicer (from How To Be A Girly Girl In Just 10 Days), Roxanne (from Ultimate Muscle), Kula Diamond (from King of Fighters), Morrigan Aensland (from Darkstalkers), Mai Shiranui (from Fatal Fury), Diana Lombard (from Martin Mystery), Volt (from That's Just Swellow), Tyson (from Like A Meowth To A Flame), Keenan (from All That Glitters Is Not Golden), Melodi (from Mutiny In The Bounty), Minnie and Jeffrey (both from Gymbaliar), Willis (from Digimon The Movie), Konata Izumi (also from Lucky Star), Takato Matsuki (from Digimon Season 3), Rika Nonaka (also from Digimon Season 2), Jeri Katou (also from Digimon Season 3), Inuyasha (also from Inuyasha), Josie, Melody and Valerie (all from Josie and The Pussycats), Countess (also from Sesame Street), Kim, Kai and Kail (all from Gotta Catch Ya Later), Dennis Lee (also from The Life and Times of Juniper Lee), Melissa O'Malley (also from The Life and Times of Juniper Lee), Umberto (from Shell Shock), Maren (also from Pokemon The Movie 2000), Sam (also from Pokemon 4Ever), Autumn Harrison (also from Magical Doremi), Phil DeVille and Lil DeVille (both also from All Grown Up Season 2), Otto Rocket and Reggie Rocket (both from Rocket Power), Clio (from Ice Queens and The Return of Clio), Martin Mystery (also from Martin Mystery), Jenni Anderson (also from Martin Mystery), Chuckie Finster (also from All Grown Up Season 2), Nicolle Boscarelli (from Chuckie's In Love and It's Cupid Stupid), Melissa (also from The Fourth Round Rumble), Clay Bailey (also from Xiaolin Showdown), Josie Harlington (also from Magical Doremi), Pete (from Mickey's Speedway USA), Daphne Blake (also from What's New, Scooby-Doo?), Fred Jones (also from What's New, Scooby-Doo?), Velma (also from What's New, Scooby-Doo?), Gulzar (from Pokemon Food Fight), Lee Lee (also from Dexter's Laboratory), Rico (from A Poached Ego), Shelly (also from A Three Team Scheme), Flannery (from Poetry Commotion and Going Going Yawn), Harley (from A Cacturne For The Worse), Rikochet and The Flea (both also from Mucha Lucha), Becky Botsford (also from WordGirl), Todd "Scoops" Ming (also from WordGirl), Natasha (from What You Seed Is What You Get), Nicky (from Absol-ute Disaster), Angie (from Camping It Up, Up Close and Personable, Ghoul Daze and One Team, Two Teams, Red Team, Blue Team), Millie (from Unfair Weather Friends), Maya (from Mastering Current Events), Jeremy (from Weekend Warrior), Bart (also from Unfair Weather Friends), Alan (from Nosing Round The Mountain), Darien Phillips (also from Sailor Moon), Kagura Sohma (from Fruits Basket), Takuya Kanbara (from Digimon Season 4), Tomo Takino (from Azumanga), Koji Minamoto and J.P. Shibayama (both also from Digimon Season 4), Tommy Himi (also from Digimon Season 4), Lina Inverse (from Slayers), Koichi Kimura (also from Digimon Season 4), Fraw Bow (from Gundam), Kagami Hiiragi (from Lucky Star), Osaka Kasuga (also from Azumanga), Zoe Orimoto (from Digimon Season 4), Chris Redfield (from Resident Evil), Brian Griffin (also from Family Guy), Naruto (also from Naruto), Shirley Fenette (also from Code Geass), Chuck's Wife (also from Machoke, Machoke Man), Sheila (also from As Cold As Pryce and Nice Pryce, Baby), Ikki Tenryou (from Medabots), Beauty (from Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo), Dil Pickles (also from All Grown Up Season 2), Francine (from Fools Rush In), Patti Mayonnaise (also from Doug), Judy Funnie (also from Doug), Roger M. Klotz (also from Doug), Annie Proctor (from Vanity Affair), Violet Heaslip (also from WordGirl), Ayumi, Eri and Yuka (all also from Inuyasha), Cui, Dodoria and Zarbon (all also from Dragonball Z), Franklin the Turtle (from Franklin), Blossom (from The Powerpuff Girls), Bear (also from Franklin), Ami (from Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi), Rhonda Lloyd (from Hey Arnold), Curly Gammelthorpe (also from Hey Arnold), Charity, Hope and Faith (all from Pokeball Peril), Francis Thorndyke (also from Sonic X), Amanda Fields (also from Magical Doremi), Double D (from Ed, Edd 'n' Eddy), Leomon (also from Digimon Season 3), Nabiki Tendo (from Ranma), Ron Stoppable (from Kim Possible), Janet Van Dyne (from The Avengers Earth's Mightiest Heroes), Kaz Kalinkas (from Chaotic), Akane Tendo (also from Ranma), Tsuyoshi, Tetsuya and Hisashi (all from Wobbu-Palooza), Darcy (from Little Big Girl), Yas and Kaz (both from Showdown At Dark City), Lucia Nanami and Hanon Hosho (both from Mermaid Melody), Dick and Phillip (both from Sparks Fly For Magnemite), Yomi Mizuhara and Sakaki (both from Azumanga), Catherine (from Digimon World Tour Part 2), Kabuto (from Mazinkaiser), Chad (also from Sailor Moon), Naru Narusegawa (from Love Hina), Marcus Damon (from Digimon Season 5), Katie Sandler (from Match Point For Sailor Moon), Jim Kido (also from Digimon Season 2), Kaname Chidori (from Full Metal Panic), Yoshi Fujieda (also from Digimon Season 5), Rei Ayanami (from Evangelion), Thomas H. Norstein (also from Digimon Season 5), Kazuma Kuwabara (from Yu Yu Hakusho), Ruth McDougal (also from Hey Arnold) and Sid (also from Hey Arnold), Zoboomafoo (from Zoboomafoo), Dundee (from Pokemon 4Ever) and Amelia Saillune (from Slayers), Zackie (from A Bout With Sprout), Ellie Craft (also from Magical Doremi), Morrison (from Less Is Morrison), Katie (from Shocks and Bonds and A Judgement Brawl), Icy, Darcy and Stormy (all from The Winx Club), Braggo, Chico and Blurt (all from The Mother of All Battles), Kwame and Gi (both from Captain Planet), Timmy Turner (from The Fairly OddParents), Cindy Vortex (from The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron), Ricky Garbanzo (also from Happily Ever After Fairy Tales For Every Child), Wattson (from Watt's With Wattson and Manectric Charge), Tucker (from Tactics Theatrics), Crasher Wake (from A Crasher Course In Power), Roark (from Shapes of Things To Come), Provo (from Pursuing A Lofty Goal), Moira, Cher and Mona (all from Beauties Battling For Pride and Prestige), Holly (from Tag! We're It!), Greta (from Wheel of Frontier), Mars (from Losing Its Lustrous), Fantina (from Shield With A Twist), Trip (from In The Shadow of Zekrom), Robert (from The Four Seasons of Sawsbuck), Leon (from Beheeyem, Duosion and The Dream Thief), Franchesca (from The Bells Are Singing), Ryoga Hibiki (from Ranma), Trista Meioh (also from Sailor Moon), Kyo Sohma (also from Fruits Basket), Rina Toin (also from Mermaid Melody), Marcus Conner (also from The Life and Times of Juniper Lee), Scarlett O'Hara (from Wedding Peach), Koki (also from Wild Kratts), Ben Tennyson (also from Ben 10 Alien Force), Alan Mayberry (from Josie and The Pussycats), Jazz Fenton (from Danny Phantom), Danny Fenton (also from Danny Phantom), Paulina (also from Danny Phantom), Alexis Rhodes (also from Yu-Gi-Oh! GX), Seto Kaiba (also from Yu-Gi-Oh), Azusa Fuyutsuki (from Great Teacher Onizuka), Yami Yugi and Tea Gardner (both also from Yu-Gi-Oh), Shane (from That's Just Swellow), Solidad (from May We Harley Drew'd Ya) and Raphael (also from TMNT 2003) plus Elmo (also from Sesame Street) and Gofrette (from Gofrette). The series premiered on September 8, 1997 and is currently in its 16th Season.

Characters

  1. Mr. Conductor 1 (George Carlin, Season 1-11) (Ringo Starr, Season 12-present)
  2. Mr. Conductor 2 (Alec Baldwin)
  3. Mr. Conductor 3 (Michael Brandon)
  4. Ash Ketchum (Veronica Taylor)
  5. Gary Oak (Jimmy Zoppi)
  6. Brock (Eric Stuart)
  7. Misty (Rachael Lillis)
  8. Lt. Surge (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  9. Erika (Leah Applebaum)
  10. Koga (Stan Hart)
  11. Sabrina (Lisa Ortiz)
  12. Blaine (Ted Lewis)
  13. Tracey Sketchit (Ted Lewis)
  14. Jessie (Rachael Lillis)
  15. James (Eric Stuart)
  16. Meowth (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  17. Giovanni (Ted Lewis)
  18. Ritchie (Tara Jayne)
  19. Lorelei (Megan Hollingshead)
  20. Bruno (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  21. Sissy (Tara Jayne)
  22. Danny (Jim Malone)
  23. Rudy (Matthew Mitler)
  24. Luana (Kayzie Rogers)
  25. Falkner (Matthew Mitler)
  26. Bugsy (Tara Jayne)
  27. Whitney (Megan Hollingshead)
  28. Morty (Andrew Rannells)
  29. Chuck (Dan Green)
  30. Jasmine (Tara Jayne)
  31. Pryce (Jimmy Zoppi)
  32. Clair (Megan Hollingshead)
  33. Daisy (Lisa Ortiz)
  34. Violet (Rachael Lillis)
  35. Lily (Megan Hollingshead)
  36. Zachary Evans (Amy Birnbaum)
  37. Casey (Kerry Williams)
  38. Sakura (Kerry Williams)
  39. Sumomo (Kayzie Rogers)
  40. Satsuki (Lisa Ortiz)
  41. Koume (Tara Jayne)
  42. Tamao (Megan Hollingshead)
  43. Aya (Lisa Ortiz)
  44. Charmaine (Lisa Ortiz)
  45. Giselle (Roxanne Beck)
  46. Tyra (Tara Jayne)
  47. Todd Snap (Jimmy Zoppi)
  48. Duplica (Megan Hollingshead)
  49. Nelson (Kayzie Rogers)
  50. Andreas (Ted Lewis)
  51. Brad Van Darn (Marc Thompson)
  52. Lily (Lisa Ortiz)
  53. Ephraim (Tara Jayne)
  54. Satchel (Tara Jayne)
  55. Keegan (Tara Jayne)
  56. Ramona (Roxanne Beck)
  57. Cherry (Kerry Williams)
  58. Malachi (Tara Jayne)
  59. Koji (Ted Lewis)
  60. Dayton (Tara Jayne)
  61. Samurai (Jimmy Zoppi)
  62. Macy (Kerry Williams)
  63. Harrison (Wayne Grayson)
  64. Lisa (Lisa Ortiz)
  65. Jackson (Anthony Salerno)
  66. Tierra (Amy Birnbaum)
  67. A.J. (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  68. Dario (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  69. Damian (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  70. Lara Laramie (Lisa Ortiz)
  71. Temacu (Kerry Williams)
  72. Miki (Lisa Ortiz)
  73. Melanie (Tara Jayne)
  74. Ethan (Nathan Price)
  75. Jessibelle (Rachael Lillis)
  76. Rebecca (Lisa Ortiz)
  77. Kiyo (Dan Green)
  78. Brittany (Kerry Williams)
  79. Shiro (Andrew Rannells)
  80. Mikey (Kayzie Rogers)
  81. Rainer (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  82. Sparky (Matthew Mitler)
  83. Pyro (Matthew Mitler)
  84. Skyler
  85. Katrina (Amy Birnbaum)
  86. Timmy (Kayzie Rogers)
  87. Florinda Showers (Amy Birnbaum)
  88. Potter (Ted Lewis)
  89. Jeanette Fisher (Tara Jayne)
  90. Victor (David Brimmer)
  91. Cassandra (Lisa Ortiz)
  92. Simon (David Brimmer)
  93. Kay (Jayne Grand)
  94. Marina (Lisa Ortiz)
  95. Mariah (Tara Jayne)
  96. Bailey (Carol Jacobanis)
  97. Latoya Parker (Amy Birnbaum)
  98. Ralph (Tara Jayne)
  99. Emily (Amy Birnbaum)
  100. Dorian (Michael Sinterniklaas)
  101. Alex Davis (Kayzie Rogers)
  102. Chigusa (Lisa Ortiz)
  103. Krystal (Tara Jayne)
  104. Lakoko (Tara Jayne)
  105. Bucky (Amy Birnbaum)
  106. Calista (Tara Jayne)
  107. Otoshi (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Jimmy Zoppi, Season 12-present)
  108. Alice Telesu (Amy Birnbaum)
  109. Ranger Mason (Tara Jayne)
  110. Benji (Amy Birnbaum)
  111. Arielle (Carol Jacobanis)
  112. Dr. Anna (Megan Hollingshead)
  113. Dr. Proctor (David Brimmer)
  114. Kevin Whitney (Alberto Ghisi)
  115. Joey Wheeler (Wayne Grayson)
  116. Goku (Sean Schemmel)
  117. Mitchie Ohara (Lisa Ortiz)
  118. Skeeter Valentine (Fred Newman)
  119. Kimiko Tohomiko (Grey DeLisle)
  120. Zak Saturday (Sam Lerner)
  121. Lexi Bunny
  122. Shaggy
  123. Riff Raff
  124. Kiwi Adair (Tara Jayne)
  125. Raditz
  126. Bowser Jr.
  127. Dr. Eggman
  128. Eddy
  129. Sam Simpson
  130. Virgil Hawkins
  131. Timon
  132. Pumbaa
  133. Sonic (Jason Griffith)
  134. Sago (Steven Jay Blum)
  135. Rev Runner (Rob Paulsen)
  136. Raimundo Pedrosa (Tom Kenny)
  137. Chi Chi
  138. Yamcha
  139. Rex Owen (Sabastian Arcelus)
  140. Callie Singer (Kerry Williams)
  141. Mirabelle (Kether Donahue)
  142. Kevin Levin
  143. Kagome Higurashi (Moneca Stori)
  144. Asuka Langley
  145. Richie Foley
  146. Clover
  147. Reanne Griffith
  148. Max Taylor (Veronica Taylor)
  149. Chazz Princeton
  150. Zoe Drake (Kether Donahue)
  151. Jimmy (Eva Kaminsky)
  152. Alex
  153. Jake Long
  154. Riley Daring (Grey DeLisle)
  155. Tom Majors
  156. Marco (Eric Stuart)
  157. Mordecai
  158. Rigby
  159. Hannah
  160. Fox
  161. Falco
  162. Wolf
  163. Major Glory
  164. Valhallen
  165. Krunk
  166. Rogue
  167. Kitty Pryde
  168. Gambit
  169. Blast Ketchup
  170. Tigger
  171. Jeice
  172. Thug Pooh
  173. Thug Tigger
  174. Thug Piglet
  175. Felicia
  176. Cleo
  177. Orihime Inoue
  178. The Count
  179. Chris Kratt
  180. Marceline
  181. Waluigi
  182. Martin Kratt
  183. Rick Wheeler
  184. Slippy
  185. Kwame
  186. Wheeler
  187. Linka
  188. Gi
  189. Ma-Ti
  190. Audrey Jones (Kayzie Rogers)
  191. McKenzie (Kayzie Rogers)
  192. Iggy Koopa
  193. Suzy (Leah Applebaum)
  194. Abby Waterman (Lisa Ortiz)
  195. Pietra (Carol Jacobanis)
  196. Ken (Marc Thompson)
  197. Mary (Megan Hollingshead)
  198. Marth
  199. Ike
  200. Shadow (Jason Griffith)
  201. Megan (Tara Strong)
  202. Gan Gogh
  203. Tammy
  204. Diana
  205. Beebe Bluff
  206. Rex Salazar
  207. Mandi
  208. Bianca
  209. Delaney
  210. Corina Bucksworth
  211. Suzanna
  212. Aviva
  213. Binka
  214. Baby Bonnie Hood
  215. Juniper Lee
  216. Sly Fox
  217. Jenelle
  218. Fiona Von Steig
  219. Scott Jones (Matthew Mitler)
  220. Joe
  221. Chopper (Matthew Mitler)
  222. Knuckles
  223. Johnny Test
  224. Donatello
  225. Huey
  226. Dewey
  227. Louie
  228. May (Veronica Taylor)
  229. Max (Amy Birnbaum)
  230. Erica (Amy Birnbaum)
  231. Joshua
  232. Alanna (Amy Birnbaum)
  233. Kelly
  234. Forrest Franklin
  235. Forrester Franklin
  236. Sandra (Lisa Ortiz)
  237. Brianna
  238. Calista
  239. Terri (Lisa Ortiz)
  240. Natalie
  241. Nicole
  242. Rita
  243. Samantha (Amy Birnbaum)
  244. Jimmy
  245. Serena (Kerry Williams)
  246. Kyle Hamm (Marc Thompson)
  247. Thatcher (Kayzie Rogers)
  248. Alyssa (Rachael Lillis)
  249. Vito Winstrate
  250. Emily
  251. Jason
  252. Zack
  253. Ivy
  254. Gilbert
  255. Vivica
  256. Sullivan
  257. Buena Girl
  258. Elijah
  259. Anabel
  260. Todd Daring
  261. Katrina
  262. Princess Sara (Tara Jayne)
  263. Alex (Mike Pollock)
  264. Dr. Abby
  265. Keanu
  266. Xander
  267. Stewie Griffin
  268. Ernie
  269. Amy Flowers
  270. Liza (Lisa Ortiz)
  271. Tad (Maddie Blaustein, Season 1-11) (Mike Pollock, Season 12-present)
  272. The Head of Security
  273. Dawn
  274. Barry
  275. Kenny
  276. Zoey
  277. Princess Salvia
  278. Lyra
  279. Marble
  280. Nando
  281. Tobias
  282. Khoury
  283. Rhyanna
  284. Mitchell
  285. Mamie
  286. Tails
  287. Tommy Pickles
  288. Joe Arthur
  289. Dexter
  290. Kimi Finster
  291. Bonnie
  292. Heathcliff
  293. Paolo The Cat
  294. Tooty The Elephant
  295. Floella The Fruit Bat
  296. Rex The Pig
  297. George The Mean Yellow Dog
  298. Terence The Toad
  299. Sebastian The Kangaroo
  300. Wee Reg The Puppy
  301. Maxx
  302. Anthony
  303. Shauna (Lisa Ortiz)
  304. Kimmy Shoney (Amy Birnbaum)
  305. Zane
  306. Carmen Angelo
  307. Iris
  308. Cilan
  309. Luke
  310. Bianca
  311. Emmy
  312. Erina
  313. Katharine (Kerry Williams)
  314. Toby
  315. Chili
  316. Cress
  317. Sally
  318. Stephen
  319. Mimi
  320. Elesha
  321. Hojo
  322. Tenten
  323. Dr. Holiday
  324. Doug Funnie
  325. Omi
  326. Mike
  327. Amy Rose (Lisa Ortiz)
  328. Miguel Santos
  329. Scooby Doo
  330. Bart Simpson
  331. Maggie Lee
  332. Seymour
  333. Eve
  334. Melvin
  335. Melody
  336. Dorie Goodwyn
  337. Zoey Hanson
  338. Tsunade
  339. Mariah
  340. McCauley
  341. Katrina
  342. Marilyn
  343. Nicolette
  344. Luna
  345. Kenny
  346. Sho
  347. Landis
  348. Clark
  349. Drew
  350. Winona
  351. Ursula
  352. Reggie
  353. Alder
  354. Burgh
  355. Mick
  356. Chaz
  357. Janet
  358. Lance
  359. Jaden Yuki
  360. Raden
  361. Yamanaka
  362. Temari
  363. Arthur Read
  364. Matt
  365. Ruff Ruffman
  366. Maya Santos
  367. Theo
  368. Andy
  369. Chrissy
  370. Taylor
  371. Mason
  372. Bridget Verdant
  373. Oliver
  374. Kikki Benjamin
  375. Esperanza
  376. Kylie
  377. Bill
  378. Stella
  379. The Mandarin Island Trainer
  380. Ruby
  381. Captain Aidan
  382. Drake
  383. Dr. Quackenpoker
  384. Poncho
  385. Sergio Bucksworth
  386. Nico Robin
  387. Autumn
  388. Spring
  389. Summer
  390. Flint
  391. Mary
  392. Roxanne
  393. Rocky
  394. Tate
  395. Liza
  396. Lucy
  397. Brandon
  398. Noland
  399. T.K. Takaishi
  400. Kari Kamiya
  401. Tai Kamiya
  402. Matt Ishida
  403. Serena Tsukino
  404. Raye Hino
  405. Molly Baker
  406. Melvin McCellbellum
  407. Izzy Izumi
  408. Amy Mizuno
  409. Joe Kido
  410. Mina Aino
  411. Sora Takenouchi
  412. Lelouch Lampreogue
  413. Mimi Tachikawa
  414. Henry Wong
  415. Davis Motomiya
  416. Lita Kino
  417. Ken Ichijouji
  418. Yolei Inoue
  419. Cody Hida
  420. Tsukasa Hiiragi
  421. Hank Venture
  422. Dean Venture
  423. Brawly
  424. Shauna
  425. Sakura Haruno
  426. Female Trainer (Kerry Williams)
  427. Jane Jetson
  428. Keith (Ted Lewis)
  429. Oswald
  430. Prof. Westwood (Nathan Price)
  431. Jan
  432. Pete Pebbleman
  433. Assunta (Tara Jayne)
  434. Mateo
  435. Woodruff (Dan Green)
  436. Shingo
  437. Sylvester
  438. Benny (Kayzie Rogers)
  439. Fernando (Ted Lewis)
  440. Dr. Wiseman
  441. Pierre (Eric Stuart)
  442. Marie (Megan Hollingshead)
  443. Foster
  444. Goneff
  445. Madison
  446. Alexa
  447. Captain Marius
  448. Wilbur
  449. Christopher (Tara Jayne)
  450. Harrison
  451. Trinity (Carol Jacobanis)
  452. Rita
  453. Sue
  454. Jenaro (Ted Lewis)
  455. Wendy
  456. Salvador
  457. Renee Roberts
  458. Athena Asamiya
  459. Luffy
  460. Zolo
  461. Rock Lee
  462. Sasuke
  463. Angelica Pickles
  464. April O Neil
  465. Yakumo
  466. Nicolette Spicer
  467. Roxanne
  468. Kula Diamond
  469. Morrigan Aensland
  470. Mai Shiranui
  471. Diana Lombard
  472. Volt
  473. Tyson
  474. Keenan
  475. Melodi
  476. Minnie
  477. Jeffrey
  478. Willis
  479. Konata Izumi
  480. Takato Matsuki
  481. Rika Nonaka
  482. Jeri Katou
  483. Inuyasha
  484. Josie
  485. Melody
  486. Valerie
  487. Countess
  488. Kai
  489. Kim
  490. Kail
  491. Dennis Lee
  492. Melissa O'Malley
  493. Umberto (Scottie Ray)
  494. Maren (Tara Jayne)
  495. Sam
  496. Autumn Harrison
  497. Phil DeVille
  498. Lil DeVille
  499. Otto Rocket
  500. Reggie Rocket
  501. Clio
  502. Martin Mystery
  503. Jenni Anderson
  504. Chuckie Finster
  505. Nicolle Boscarelli
  506. Melissa (Tara Jayne)
  507. Clay Bailey
  508. Josie Harlington (Kerry Williams)
  509. Pete
  510. Daphne Blake
  511. Fred Jones
  512. Velma
  513. Gulzar (Amy Birnbaum)
  514. Lee Lee
  515. Rico
  516. Shelly
  517. Flannery (Lisa Ortiz)
  518. Harley
  519. Rikochet
  520. The Flea
  521. Becky Botsford
  522. Todd "Scoops" Ming
  523. Natasha
  524. Nicky
  525. Angie
  526. Millie
  527. Maya
  528. Jeremy
  529. Bart
  530. Alan
  531. Darien Phillips
  532. Kagura Sohma
  533. Takuya Kanbara
  534. Tomo Takino
  535. Koji Minamoto
  536. J.P. Shibayama
  537. Tommy Himi
  538. Lina Inverse
  539. Koichi Kimura
  540. Fraw Bow
  541. Kagami Hiiragi
  542. Osaka Kasuga
  543. Zoe Orimoto
  544. Chris Redfield
  545. Brian Griffin
  546. Naruto
  547. Shirley Fenette
  548. Chuck's Wife
  549. Sheila
  550. Ikki Tenryou
  551. Beauty
  552. Dil Pickles
  553. Francine
  554. Patti Mayonnaise
  555. Judy Funnie
  556. Roger M. Klotz
  557. Annie Proctor
  558. Violet Heaslip
  559. Ayumi
  560. Eri
  561. Yuka
  562. Cui
  563. Dodoria
  564. Zarbon
  565. Franklin the Turtle
  566. Blossom
  567. Bear
  568. Ami
  569. Rhonda Lloyd
  570. Curly Gammelthorpe
  571. Charity
  572. Hope
  573. Faith
  574. Francis Thorndyke
  575. Amanda Fields
  576. Double D
  577. Leomon
  578. Nabiki Tendo
  579. Ron Stoppable
  580. Janet Van Dyne
  581. Kaz Kalinkas
  582. Akane Tendo
  583. Tsuyoshi
  584. Tetsuya
  585. Hisashi
  586. Darcy
  587. Yas
  588. Kaz
  589. Lucia Nanami
  590. Hanon Hosho
  591. Dick
  592. Phillip
  593. Yomi Mizuhara
  594. Sakaki
  595. Catherine
  596. Kabuto
  597. Chad
  598. Naru Narusegawa
  599. Marcus Damon
  600. Katie Sandler
  601. Jim Kido
  602. Kaname Chidori
  603. Yoshi Fujieda
  604. Rei Ayanami
  605. Thomas H. Norstein
  606. Kazuma Kuwabara
  607. Ruth McDougal
  608. Sid
  609. Zoboomafoo
  610. Dundee
  611. Amelia Saillune
  612. Zackie (Amy Birnbaum)
  613. Ellie Craft
  614. Morrison
  615. Katie
  616. Icy
  617. Darcy
  618. Stormy
  619. Braggo
  620. Chico
  621. Blurt
  622. Kwame
  623. Gi
  624. Timmy Turner
  625. Cindy Vortex
  626. Ricky Garbanzo
  627. Wattson
  628. Tucker
  629. Crasher Wake
  630. Roark
  631. Provo
  632. Moira
  633. Cher
  634. Mona
  635. Holly
  636. Greta
  637. Mars
  638. Fantina
  639. Trip
  640. Robert
  641. Leon
  642. Franchesca
  643. Ryoga Hibiki
  644. Trista Meioh
  645. Kyo Sohma
  646. Rina Toin
  647. Marcus Conner
  648. Scarlett O'Hara
  649. Koki
  650. Ben Tennyson
  651. Alan Mayberry
  652. Jazz Fenton
  653. Danny Fenton
  654. Paulina
  655. Alexis Rhodes
  656. Seto Kaiba
  657. Azusa Fuyutsuki
  658. Yami Yugi
  659. Tea Gardner
  660. Shane
  661. Solidad
  662. Raphael
  663. Elmo
  664. Gofrette

Episodes

Season 1 (1997-1998)

  1. A Further Start - Thomas Stories: The Runaway and Wrong Road (both told by George Carlin, September 8, 1997)
  2. Mandi and Bianca's Date - Thomas Stories: Granpuff and Sleeping Beauty (both told by George Carlin, September 9, 1997)
  3. Brad and Lily's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: A Proud Day For James and Time For Trouble (both told by George Carlin, September 10, 1997)
  4. Morning Blues - Thomas Stories: Thomas, Percy and The Mail Train and Mind That Bike (both told by George Carlin, September 11, 1997)
  5. Did Someone Save Mordecai? - Thomas Stories: James Learns A Lesson and Foolish Freight Cars (both told by George Carlin, September 12, 1997)
  6. Braggo and Icy's Date - Thomas Stories: Home At Last and Rock N Roll (both told by George Carlin, September 15, 1997)
  7. Gan Gogh and Tammy's Party - Thomas Stories: Saved From Scrap and A New Friend For Thomas (both told by George Carlin, September 16, 1997)
  8. Tsuyoshi and Josie's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Gordon Takes A Dip and James Goes Buzz Buzz (both told by George Carlin, September 17, 1997)
  9. Tai and Serena's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: A Bad Day For Sir Handel and Rusty Helps Peter Sam (both told by George Carlin, September 18, 1997)
  10. Sora The Ballerina - Thomas Stories: James In A Mess and Percy's Predicament (both told by George Carlin, September 19, 1997)
  11. Ash and Bailey's Big Celebration - Thomas Stories: Thomas Saves The Day and Down The Mine (both told by George Carlin, September 22, 1997)
  12. Andreas and Koume's Big Celebration - Thomas Stories: Percy Runs Away and Percy, James and The Fruitful Day (both told by George Carlin, September 23, 1997)
  13. Kim and Daisy's True Love - Thomas Stories: One Good Turn and Heroes (both told by George Carlin, September 24, 1997)
  14. A.J. and Musa - Thomas Stories: Trouble For Thomas and Percy Takes The Plunge (both told by George Carlin, September 25, 1997)
  15. Lara and Rev's True Love - Thomas Stories: Edward Helps Out and Edward, Trevor and The Really Useful Party (both told by George Carlin, September 26, 1997)
  16. Trip and Moira's Date - Thomas Stories: Rusty To The Rescue and Thomas and Stepney (both told by George Carlin, September 29, 1997)
  17. Cui and Ayumi's Party - Thomas Stories: Whistles and Sneezes and Duck Takes Charge (both told by George Carlin, September 30, 1997)
  18. Ephraim and Sakura's Romance - Thomas Stories: Thomas and Bertie's Great Race and Henry and The Elephant (both told by George Carlin, October 1, 1997)
  19. Ricky and Suzanna's Night Out - Thomas Stories: Donald and Douglas and The Deputation (both told by George Carlin, October 2, 1997)
  20. Dayton and Mirabelle's Romance - Thomas Stories: Bulldog and You Can't Win (both told by George Carlin, October 3, 1997)
  21. Christmas For Everyone - Thomas Stories: Thomas' Christmas Party and Thomas and The Missing Christmas Tree (both told by George Carlin, October 6, 1997)

Season 2 (1998-1999)

  1. The Halloween Night - Thomas Stories: Haunted Henry and Duncan Gets Spooked (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 7, 1998)
  2. Ryoga and Scarlett's Date - Thomas Stories: Percy Proves A Point (told by George Carlin) and Gordon and The Gremlin (told by Alec Baldwin, September 8, 1998)
  3. Kaiba and Azusa's True Love - Thomas Stories: Old Iron and Edward's Exploit (both told by George Carlin, September 9, 1998)
  4. Koji and Sly Fox's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Put Upon Percy and Stepney Gets Lost (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 10, 1998)
  5. Chico and Darcy's Date - Thomas Stories: Thomas, Percy and Old Slowcoach and Happy Ever After (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 11, 1998)
  6. Yolei The Ballerina - Thomas Stories: James and The Trouble With Trees and Something In The Air (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 14, 1998)
  7. Robert and Cher's Date - Thomas Stories: Make Someone Happy and Toby's Discovery (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 15, 1998)
  8. Scott and Mitchie's Romance - Thomas Stories: Thomas and The Rumours and Oliver's Find (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 16, 1998)
  9. Temacu and Raimundo's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Double Trouble (told by George Carlin) and Double Teething Troubles (told by Alec Baldwin, September 17, 1998)
  10. Thug Pooh, Thug Tigger and Thug Piglet - Thomas Stories: Tenders and Turntables and Trouble In The Shed (both told by George Carlin, September 18, 1998)
  11. Ramona and Donatello's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Gordon and The Famous Visitor (told by George Carlin) and A Better View For Gordon (told by Alec Baldwin, September 21, 1998)
  12. Tetsuya and Valerie's Celebration - Thomas Stories: A Big Surprise For Percy and Busy Going Backwards (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 22, 1998)
  13. Kail and Violet's True Love - Thomas Stories: Toby and The Flood and Rusty and The Boulder (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 23, 1998)
  14. Dundee and Amelia's Party - Thomas Stories: Lady Hatt's Birthday Party and Sir Topham Hatt's Holiday (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 24, 1998)
  15. Mareep Everywhere - Thomas Story: Baa! (told by Alec Baldwin, September 25, 1998)
  16. Tommy and Kimi's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Steam Roller (told by George Carlin) and Bye George! (told by Alec Baldwin, September 28, 1998)
  17. Zachary and Casey's Romance - Thomas Stories: Bulls Eyes and Fish (both told by George Carlin, September 29, 1998)
  18. Dodoria and Eri's Party - Thomas Stories: Cranky Bugs and Horrid Lorry (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 30, 1998)
  19. For The Love of Yolei - Thomas Stories: The Diseasel and Donald's Duck (both told by George Carlin, October 1, 1998)
  20. Let It Snow - Thomas Story: Snow (told by Alec Baldwin, October 2, 1998)

Season 3 (1999-2000)

  1. Allergic Kyle - Thomas Story: Gordon and The Gremlin (told by Alec Baldwin, September 6, 1999)
  2. Help Delaney - Thomas Story: Double Teething Troubles (told by Alec Baldwin, September 7, 1999)
  3. Night Daze - Thomas Story: Mavis (told by George Carlin, September 8, 1999)
  4. Confusion Strucked - Thomas Story: Duncan Gets Spooked (told by Alec Baldwin, September 9, 1999)
  5. Blurt and Stormy's Date - Thomas Stories: Henry's Special Coal and The Flying Kipper (both told by George Carlin, September 10, 1999)
  6. Agree For This - Thomas Story: Bertie's Chase (told by George Carlin, September 13, 1999)
  7. Muddy Blues - Thomas Story: The Trouble With Mud (told by George Carlin, September 14, 1999)
  8. Leon and Mona's Date - Thomas Stories: Diesel's Devious Deed and No Joke For James (both told by George Carlin, September 15, 1999)
  9. Kim's Long Journey - Thomas Story: Percy's Predicament (told by George Carlin, September 16, 1999)
  10. Invasion of The Pokemon Snatcher - Thomas Story: Old Iron (told by George Carlin, September 17, 1999)
  11. My Bad - Thomas Story: A Scarf For Percy (told by George Carlin, September 20, 1999)
  12. Zak Saves Rex - Thomas Story: Thomas and The Missing Christmas Tree (told by George Carlin, September 21, 1999)
  13. Road Rovers - Thomas Story: A Bad Day For Sir Handel (told by George Carlin, September 22, 1999)
  14. Spooked Out - Thomas Story: James In A Mess (told by George Carlin, September 23, 1999)
  15. Honor Thy Martin - Thomas Story: Happy Ever After (told by Alec Baldwin, September 24, 1999)
  16. The Ambitions - Thomas Story: Henry's Forest (told by George Carlin, September 27, 1999)
  17. Four Little Animals - Thomas Story: The Runaway (told by George Carlin, September 28, 1999)
  18. Boulder! - Thomas Story: Rusty and The Boulder (told by Alec Baldwin, September 29, 1999)
  19. Kai and Lily's True Love - Thomas Stories: James Learns A Lesson and Foolish Freight Cars (both told by George Carlin, September 30, 1999)
  20. Miki and Johnny's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Tenders and Turntables and Trouble In The Shed (both told by George Carlin, October 1, 1999)
  21. Riley's Pet - Thomas Story: Percy's Promise (told by George Carlin, October 4, 1999)
  22. Megan's Plans - Thomas Story: Wrong Road (told by George Carlin, October 5, 1999)
  23. Zarbon and Yuka's Party - Thomas Stories: Thomas Saves The Day and Down The Mine (both told by George Carlin, October 6, 1999)
  24. Run Like The Wind - Thomas Story: Busy Going Backwards (told by Alec Baldwin, October 7, 1999)
  25. Delaney and Corina's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Pop Goes The Diesel and Diesel Does It Again (both told by George Carlin, October 8, 1999)

Season 4 (2000-2001)

  1. The Four Sisters' Cleaning Job - Thomas Stories: James and The Trouble With Trees and Something In The Air (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 4, 2000)
  2. Marissa's Bad Dream - Thomas Stories: Cranky Bugs and Horrid Lorry (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 5, 2000)
  3. Helping Rigby - Thomas Stories: Make Someone Happy and Toby's Discovery (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 6, 2000)
  4. The Festival Crashers' Plans - Thomas Stories: Thomas, Percy and Old Slowcoach and Happy Ever After (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 7, 2000)

Season 5 (2001-2002)

  1. Further Tales - Thomas Stories: Cranky Bugs, Lady Hatt's Birthday Party, Double Teething Troubles, Thomas, Percy and Old Slowcoach and Busy Going Backwards (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Donald's Duck (September 3, 2001)
  2. Juggle This - Thomas Stories: A Better View For Gordon, Toby and The Flood, Put Upon Percy, Horrid Lorry and Bye George! (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Sir Topham Hatt (September 4, 2001)
  3. Really Useful - Thomas Stories: Something In The Air, Oliver's Find, Toby's Discovery, Rusty and The Boulder and Duncan Gets Spooked (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Come For The Ride (September 5, 2001)
  4. Manage These - Thomas Stories: Stepney Gets Lost, Haunted Henry, Sir Topham Hatt's Holiday, Make Someone Happy and A Big Surprise For Percy (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Harold The Helicopter (September 6, 2001)
  5. At The Beach - Thomas Stories: Happy Ever After, Thomas and The Rumours, James and The Trouble With Trees, Baa! and Snow (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Percy's Seaside Trip (September 7, 2001)
  6. Snowy Days - Thomas Stories: Thomas' Christmas Party, Thomas and The Missing Christmas Tree, Terence The Tractor, Thomas and Percy's Mountain Adventure and Special Funnel (all told by George Carlin) Song: Accidents Will Happen (September 10, 2001)

Season 6 (2002-2003)

  1. Mitchie and Kimiko's Argument - Thomas Stories: Twin Trouble and Buffer Bother (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 2, 2002)
  2. Hisashi and Melody's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Henry's Special Coal and The Flying Kipper (both told by George Carlin, September 3, 2002)
  3. Pure Sickness - Thomas Stories: Percy Takes The Plunge (told by George Carlin) and Scaredy Engines (told by Alec Baldwin, September 4, 2002)
  4. Joe and Mina's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Toby Had A Little Lamb and Rusty Saves The Day (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 5, 2002)
  5. Chocolate Balloons - Thomas Stories: Percy's Chocolate Crunch and James and The Red Balloon (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 6, 2002)
  6. Educating Mahri - Thomas Stories: Middle Engine and A Bad Day For Harold (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 9, 2002)
  7. Kyle and Anabel's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Gordon Takes A Tumble and Dunkin' Duncan (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 10, 2002)
  8. The Construction Site - Thomas Stories: Jack Jumps In and A Friend In Need (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 11, 2002)
  9. Matt and Raye's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: The Runaway and Wrong Road (both told by George Carlin, September 12, 2002)
  10. Fluffles and Fluffy's Adventure - Thomas Stories: Percy's Predicament (told by George Carlin) and Percy and The Haunted Mine (told by Alec Baldwin, September 13, 2002)
  11. Elijah and Mary's Big Celebration - Thomas Stories: Jack Frost and Faulty Whistles (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 16, 2002)
  12. All About Sakura - Thomas Stories: The Fogman and Thomas, Percy and The Squeak (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 17, 2002)
  13. Davis and Lita's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Harvey To The Rescue and Elizabeth The Vintage Quarry Truck (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 18, 2002)
  14. Ken and Rosa - Thomas Stories: The World's Strongest Engine and Thomas and The Jet Engine (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 19, 2002)
  15. Tyson and Terri's Romance - Thomas Stories: A Close Shave For Duck and Tender Engines (both told by George Carlin, September 20, 2002)
  16. Rebecca and Corey - Thomas Stories: No Sleep For Cranky and Edward The Really Useful Engine (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 23, 2002)
  17. A.J. and Sissy's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Gordon and The Famous Visitor (told by George Carlin) and A Better View For Gordon (told by Alec Baldwin, September 24, 2002)
  18. Izzy and Amy's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Tenders and Turntables and Trouble In The Shed (both told by George Carlin, September 25, 2002)
  19. Max and Sophia - Thomas Stories: Toby and The Flood and Rusty and The Boulder (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 26, 2002)
  20. Lita and Joe - Thomas Stories: The Diseasel and Donald's Duck (both told by George Carlin, September 27, 2002)
  21. A Winter Wonderland To Remember - Thomas Stories: Snow and It's Only Snow (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 30, 2002)

Season 7 (2003-2004)

  1. Pumbaa's Wild Ride - Thomas Stories: Rheneas and The Roller Coaster and The Runaway Elephant (both told by Michael Brandon, September 8, 2003)
  2. Satchel and Callie's Romance - Thomas Stories: James and The Queen of Sodor and Gordon and Spencer (both told by Michael Brandon, September 9, 2003)
  3. Zak and June's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: The Old Iron Bridge and The Grand Opening (both told by Michael Brandon, September 10, 2003)
  4. Keegan and Cherry's Romance - Thomas Stories: Bad Day At Castle Loch and Peace and Quiet (both told by Michael Brandon, September 11, 2003)
  5. McKenzie and Dorie's Big Celebration - Thomas Stories: Bill, Ben and Fergus and Thomas and The Search For Fergus (both told by Michael Brandon, September 12, 2003)
  6. The Band In Progress - Thomas Stories: Edward's Brass Band and Best Dressed Engine (both told by Michael Brandon, September 15, 2003)
  7. Counting Mareep - Thomas Stories: Harold and The Flying Horse and Hooray For Thomas (both told by Michael Brandon, September 16, 2003)
  8. Bullying Rigby - Thomas Stories: Bulgy (told by George Carlin) and Bulgy Rides Again (told by Michael Brandon, September 17, 2003)
  9. Bart's Refreshment Job - Thomas Stories: Peter Sam and The Refreshment Lady (told by George Carlin) and The Refreshment Lady's Stand (told by Michael Brandon, September 18, 2003)
  10. Ash and Ralph's Treasure Hunt - Thomas Stories: Salty's Secret (told by Alec Baldwin) and Salty's Stormy Tale (told by Michael Brandon, September 19, 2003)
  11. Trust Me - Thomas Stories: Trust Thomas (told by George Carlin) and Trusty Rusty (told by Michael Brandon, September 22, 2003)
  12. Rico and Shelly's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Percy Gets It Right and Oliver The Snow Engine (both told by Michael Brandon, September 23, 2003)
  13. Mimi The Ballerina - Thomas Stories: The Spotless Record and Something Fishy (both told by Michael Brandon, September 24, 2003)
  14. The Wrong Opponent - Thomas Stories: What's The Matter With Henry? and Toby and The Windmill (both told by Michael Brandon, September 25, 2003)
  15. A Boat Trip - Thomas Story: Special Attraction (told by George Carlin, September 26, 2003)
  16. Tad and Liza's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Harvey To The Rescue and Elizabeth The Vintage Quarry Truck (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 29, 2003)
  17. Lance and Clair's Romance - Thomas Stories: Train Stops Play and Bowled Out (both told by George Carlin, September 30, 2003)
  18. Giselle and Fergus - Thomas Stories: Emily's New Coaches and Thomas and The Avalanche (both told by Michael Brandon, October 1, 2003)
  19. Amy and Greg - Thomas Stories: Woolly Bear and Henry's Forest (both told by George Carlin, October 2, 2003)
  20. The Big Score - Thomas Story: Thomas' Christmas Party (told by George Carlin, October 3, 2003)

Season 8 (2004-2005)

  1. The Easy Friendship - Thomas Story: Thomas and Stepney (told by George Carlin, September 6, 2004)
  2. Rigby In Charge - Thomas Story: Duck Takes Charge (told by George Carlin, September 7, 2004)
  3. Proving To Be An Artist - Thomas Story: Percy's Chocolate Crunch (told by Alec Baldwin, September 8, 2004)
  4. All Fluted Up - Thomas Story: Faulty Whistles (told by Alec Baldwin, September 9, 2004)
  5. Morty and Jasmine's Romance - Thomas Stories: Henry's Special Coal and The Flying Kipper (both told by George Carlin, September 10, 2004)
  6. Ideas Upon Redheads - Thomas Story: Donald's Duck (told by George Carlin, September 13, 2004)
  7. Bother That Amelia - Thomas Story: Buffer Bother (told by Alec Baldwin, September 14, 2004)
  8. Zackie and Ellie's Date - Thomas Stories: The World's Strongest Engine and Thomas and The Jet Engine (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 15, 2004)
  9. Crisis - Thomas Story: A Friend In Need (told by Alec Baldwin, September 16, 2004)
  10. Skeeter's Allergy - Thomas Story: James and The Red Balloon (told by Alec Baldwin, September 17, 2004)
  11. To and Fro - Thomas Story: No Sleep For Cranky (told by Alec Baldwin, September 20, 2004)
  12. Destinies - Thomas Story: Toby Had A Little Lamb (told by Alec Baldwin, September 21, 2004)
  13. Reckless Troubles For George - Thomas Story: A Big Surprise For Percy (told by Alec Baldwin, September 22, 2004)
  14. Dorie Nose Best - Thomas Story: James Goes Buzz Buzz (told by George Carlin, September 23, 2004)
  15. Class In Session - Thomas Story: Haunted Henry (told by Alec Baldwin, September 24, 2004)
  16. Race To The Rescue - Thomas Story: Old Iron (told by George Carlin, September 27, 2004)
  17. To The Moon - Thomas Story: Whistles and Sneezes (told by George Carlin, September 28, 2004)
  18. Suzanna's Lessons - Thomas Story: Toby's Discovery (told by Alec Baldwin, September 29, 2004)
  19. Kyo and Trista's Date - Thomas Stories: Diesel's Devious Deed and No Joke For James (both told by George Carlin, September 30, 2004)
  20. Ben and Rina's Party - Thomas Stories: Toby The Tram Engine and Thomas Breaks The Rules (both told by George Carlin, October 1, 2004)
  21. An Invitation - Thomas Story: Tender Engines (told by George Carlin, October 4, 2004)
  22. Lost My Marbles - Thomas Story: Diesel Does It Again (told by George Carlin, October 5, 2004)
  23. Jake and Riley's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Saved From Scrap and A New Friend For Thomas (both told by George Carlin, October 6, 2004)
  24. Stuck In The Middle - Thomas Story: Middle Engine (told by Alec Baldwin, October 7, 2004)
  25. Dennis and Melissa's True Love - Thomas Stories: Toad Stands By and Thomas and The Special Letter (both told by George Carlin, October 8, 2004)

Season 9 (2005-2006)

  1. Melody's Giggling - Thomas Stories: Bertie's Chase and Percy's Promise (both told by George Carlin, September 5, 2005)
  2. Headaches - Thomas Stories: A Close Shave For Duck and Tender Engines (both told by George Carlin, September 6, 2005)
  3. Lights Out - Thomas Stories: Woolly Bear and Henry's Forest (both told by George Carlin, September 7, 2005)
  4. Switching Earmuffs - Thomas Stories: Better Late Than Never and All At Sea (both told by George Carlin, September 8, 2005)

Season 10 (2006-2007)

  1. More Further Tales - Thomas Stories: Emily's New Coaches, The Old Iron Bridge, Rheneas and The Roller Coaster, The Runaway Elephant and Gordon and Spencer (all told by Michael Brandon) Song: Salty (September 4, 2006)
  2. Riding The Ponyta - Thomas Stories: Bill, Ben and Fergus, Toby and The Windmill, The Spotless Record, Percy Gets It Right and James and The Queen of Sodor (all told by Michael Brandon) Song: Troublesome Trucks (September 5, 2006)
  3. Limit of Sort - Thomas Stories: Something Fishy, Thomas and The Search For Fergus, Oliver The Snow Engine, Trusty Rusty and Thomas and The Avalanche (all told by Michael Brandon) Song: The Whistle Song (September 6, 2006)
  4. Babysitters - Thomas Stories: Salty's Stormy Tale, Bad Day At Castle Loch, Harold and The Flying Horse, Best Dressed Engine and The Grand Opening (all told by Michael Brandon) Song: There Once Was An Engine Who Ran Away (September 7, 2006)
  5. It Came From The Other Side - Thomas Stories: Bulgy Rides Again, Peace and Quiet, Edward's Brass Band, The Refreshment Lady's Stand and Hooray For Thomas (all told by Michael Brandon) Song: The Red Balloon (September 8, 2006)
  6. Life With Conductors - Thomas Stories: Thomas and The Conductor, Thomas Comes To Breakfast, Thomas Breaks The Rules, Trust Thomas and Thomas Meets The Queen (all told by George Carlin) Song: Five New Engines In The Shed (September 11, 2006)

Season 11 (2007-2008)

  1. The Four Sisters' Nude Tights - Thomas Stories: Thomas Gets Tricked and Edward Helps Out (both told by George Carlin, September 3, 2007)
  2. Jason For President - Thomas Stories: Come Out Henry and Henry To The Rescue (both told by George Carlin, September 4, 2007)
  3. Charmaine Fenette - Thomas Stories: A Big Day For Thomas and Trouble For Thomas (both told by George Carlin, September 5, 2007)
  4. Turn It On - Thomas Stories: Thomas Saves The Day and James Learns A Lesson (both told by George Carlin, September 6, 2007)
  5. Marcus and Koki's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Foolish Freight Cars and A Proud Day For James (both told by George Carlin, September 7, 2007)
  6. Wattson and Holly's Party - Thomas Stories: Thomas and The Conductor and Thomas Goes Fishing (both told by George Carlin, September 10, 2007)
  7. Kari The Ballerina - Thomas Stories: Terence The Tractor and Thomas and Bertie's Great Race (both told by George Carlin, September 11, 2007)
  8. Umberto and Maren's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Tenders and Turntables and Trouble In The Shed (both told by George Carlin, September 12, 2007)
  9. Bart Meets His Parents - Thomas Stories: Percy Runs Away and Thomas Comes To Breakfast (both told by George Carlin, September 13, 2007)
  10. Provo and Franchesca's Party - Thomas Stories: Henry's Special Coal and The Flying Kipper (both told by George Carlin, September 14, 2007)
  11. Zack and Ivy's Romance - Thomas Stories: Toby The Tram Engine and Thomas Breaks The Rules (both told by George Carlin, September 17, 2007)
  12. Malachi and Reanne's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: A Cow On The Line and Old Iron (both told by George Carlin, September 18, 2007)
  13. Gary and Latoya's Romance - Thomas Stories: Double Trouble and James In A Mess (both told by George Carlin, September 19, 2007)
  14. Kevin and Asuka's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Duck Takes Charge and Percy Proves A Point (both told by George Carlin, September 20, 2007)
  15. Goku and Chi Chi's True Love - Thomas Stories: Better Late Than Never and Pop Goes The Diesel (both told by George Carlin, September 21, 2007)
  16. Todd and Duplica's Romance - Thomas Stories: Diesel's Devious Deed and A Close Shave For Duck (both told by George Carlin, September 24, 2007)
  17. Lakoko and Roger's Night Out - Thomas Stories: Gordon Takes A Dip and Down The Mine (both told by George Carlin, September 25, 2007)
  18. Zane and Alexis' Party - Thomas Stories: The Runaway and Percy Takes The Plunge (both told by George Carlin, September 26, 2007)
  19. Halloween For Everyone - Thomas Stories: Percy's Ghostly Trick and Woolly Bear (both told by George Carlin, September 27, 2007)
  20. Tamao and Rex's Big Celebration - Thomas Stories: Saved From Scrap and A New Friend For Thomas (both told by George Carlin, September 28, 2007)
  21. A Second Christmas - Thomas Stories: Thomas' Christmas Party and Thomas and The Missing Christmas Tree (both told by George Carlin, October 1, 2007)

Season 12 (2008-2009)

  1. Boo To You Too, Ash - Thomas Stories: Percy's Ghostly Trick (told by Ringo Starr) and Thomas, Percy and The Dragon (told by Alec Baldwin, September 8, 2008)
  2. Satsuki Kazami - Thomas Stories: Diesel's Devious Deed (told by Ringo Starr) and No Joke For James (told by Alec Baldwin, September 9, 2008)
  3. Judy and Raphael's Big Day Out - Thomas Stories: Old Iron and Edward's Exploit (both told by Ringo Starr, September 10, 2008)
  4. Sweety's Adventure - Thomas Stories: Double Trouble (told by Ringo Starr) and Gordon and The Famous Visitor (told by Alec Baldwin, September 11, 2008)
  5. The Mandarin Island and Female Trainers' Romance - Thomas Stories: Donald and Douglas and The Deputation (both told by Ringo Starr, September 12, 2008)
  6. Imitation Misty - Thomas Stories: Trust Thomas (told by Alec Baldwin) and Whistles and Sneezes (told by Ringo Starr, September 15, 2008)
  7. Kevin and Mariah's Romance - Thomas Stories: James In A Mess (told by Ringo Starr) and The Trouble With Mud (told by Alec Baldwin, September 16, 2008)
  8. Rex and Holiday's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Percy Proves A Point and Thomas and Bertie's Great Race (both told by Ringo Starr, September 17, 2008)
  9. Courage and Lucky's Adventure - Thomas Stories: Thomas Saves The Day and Down The Mine (both told by Ringo Starr, September 18, 2008)
  10. Jealous Sakura - Thomas Stories: Bertie's Chase (told by Ringo Starr) and Percy's Promise (told by Alec Baldwin, September 19, 2008)
  11. Melanie and Ethan's Big Celebration - Thomas Stories: Woolly Bear (told by Ringo Starr) and Henry's Forest (told by Alec Baldwin, September 22, 2008)
  12. Mitchie Narusegawa - Thomas Stories: Pop Goes The Diesel (told by Ringo Starr) and Diesel Does It Again (told by Alec Baldwin, September 23, 2008)
  13. Don't Tell Falkner - Thomas Stories: Thomas Comes To Breakfast (told by Ringo Starr) and Thomas Gets Bumped (told by Alec Baldwin, September 24, 2008)
  14. Easy Come, Easy Bailey - Thomas Stories: Percy and The Signal and A Big Day For Thomas (both told by Ringo Starr, September 25, 2008)
  15. Cupid Costume Day For Everyone - Thomas Story: Thomas, Percy and The Mail Train (told by Alec Baldwin, September 26, 2008)
  16. The Reason For Inuyasha - Thomas Stories: The Diseasel (told by Ringo Starr) and Donald's Duck (told by Alec Baldwin, September 29, 2008)
  17. Sister Teamwork - Thomas Stories: Thomas Goes Fishing (told by Ringo Starr) and A Scarf For Percy (told by Alec Baldwin, September 30, 2008)
  18. A Cinderella Story - Thomas Stories: Mavis and Toby's Tightrope (both told by Alec Baldwin, October 1, 2008)
  19. Zoinks, Grimer! - Thomas Stories: Time For Trouble (told by Alec Baldwin) and Trouble For Thomas (told by Ringo Starr, October 2, 2008)
  20. Camp Skyler - Thomas Story: Edward, Trevor and The Really Useful Party (told by Alec Baldwin, October 3, 2008)

Season 13 (2009-2010)

  1. Make A Wish, Paolo - Thomas Story: All At Sea (told by Alec Baldwin, September 7, 2009)
  2. Fruits - Thomas Story: Percy, James and The Fruitful Day (told by Alec Baldwin, September 8, 2009)
  3. Bullying Doug - Thomas Story: Bulgy (told by Alec Baldwin, September 9, 2009)
  4. Beedrill Everywhere - Thomas Story: James Goes Buzz Buzz (told by Alec Baldwin, September 10, 2009)
  5. Dario and Jenelle's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Tenders and Turntables and Trouble In The Shed (both told by Ringo Starr, September 11, 2009)
  6. Three Little Rigbies - Thomas Story: A New Friend For Thomas (told by Ringo Starr, September 14, 2009)
  7. Skeeter and A Better Mousetrap - Thomas Story: Thomas and Percy's Mountain Adventure (told by Alec Baldwin, September 15, 2009)
  8. Joe and Jodie's Date - Thomas Stories: Thomas and The Conductor and A Cow On The Line (both told by Ringo Starr, September 16, 2009)
  9. A Close Shave For Jason - Thomas Story: A Close Shave For Duck (told by Ringo Starr, September 17, 2009)
  10. Tooty Takes The Plunge - Thomas Stories: Percy Takes The Plunge (told by Ringo Starr, September 18, 2009)
  11. My Hero Rini - Thomas Story: Heroes (told by Alec Baldwin, September 21, 2009)
  12. The Bad Luck Secret - Thomas Story: Gordon Takes A Dip (told by Ringo Starr, September 22, 2009)
  13. 4th of July For Everyone - Thomas Story: Escape! (told by Alec Baldwin, September 23, 2009)
  14. Back At The Beginning - Thomas Story: Thomas Gets Tricked (told by Ringo Starr, September 24, 2009)
  15. Suzy Takes Charge - Thomas Story: Oliver Owns Up (told by Alec Baldwin, September 25, 2009)
  16. Murkrow and Effect - Thomas Story: Tender Engines (told by Alec Baldwin, September 28, 2009)
  17. Which Way? - Thomas Story: Wrong Road (told by Ringo Starr, September 29, 2009)
  18. Rigby's Horror - Thomas Story: Percy Runs Away (told by Ringo Starr, September 30, 2009)
  19. Otoshi and Alice's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Come Out Henry and Henry To The Rescue (both told by Ringo Starr, October 1, 2009)
  20. Damian and Fiona's Romance - Thomas Stories: Henry's Special Coal and The Flying Kipper (both told by Ringo Starr, October 2, 2009)
  21. Oughta Be In Pictures - Thomas Story: One Good Turn (told by Alec Baldwin, October 5, 2009)
  22. The Old Switcheroo - Thomas Story: Better Late Than Never (told by Ringo Starr, October 6, 2009)
  23. Jeanette and Victor's Date - Thomas Stories: James Learns A Lesson and Foolish Freight Cars (both told by Ringo Starr, October 7, 2009)
  24. Gone With The Wind - Thomas Story: Duck Takes Charge (told by Ringo Starr, October 8, 2009)
  25. Tucker and Greta's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Toby The Tram Engine and Thomas Breaks The Rules (both told by Ringo Starr, October 9, 2009)

Season 14 (2010-2011)

  1. The Four Cats' Adventure - Thomas Stories: Rusty To The Rescue and Thomas and Stepney (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 6, 2010)
  2. Finding Tooty - Thomas Stories: Granpuff and Sleeping Beauty (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 7, 2010)
  3. Sandwich Makers - Thomas Stories: Toad Stands By and Thomas and The Special Letter (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 8, 2010)
  4. The Loyal Day - Thomas Stories: Thomas Meets The Queen and Special Attraction (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 9, 2010)

Season 15 (2011-2012)

  1. Even More Further Tales - Thomas Stories: Salty's Secret, A Bad Day For Harold, Scaredy Engines, Jack Frost and Edward The Really Useful Engine (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Never Never Never Give Up (September 5, 2011)
  2. Watching The Pidgeotto - Thomas Stories: No Sleep For Cranky, Twin Trouble, It's Only Snow, Harvey To The Rescue and Jack Jumps In (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: James The Really Splendid Engine (September 6, 2011)
  3. Church Daze - Thomas Stories: James and The Red Balloon, Percy's Chocolate Crunch, Middle Engine, Rusty Saves The Day and Dunkin' Duncan (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Boo Boo Choo Choo (September 7, 2011)
  4. How Annoying - Thomas Stories: Percy and The Haunted Mine, The World's Strongest Engine, Toby Had A Little Lamb, Thomas and The Jet Engine and Thomas, Percy and The Squeak (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Little Engines (September 8, 2011)
  5. Illegal To Signs - Thomas Stories: Buffer Bother, Gordon Takes A Tumble, Elizabeth The Vintage Quarry Truck, A Friend In Need and Faulty Whistles (all told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Winter Wonderland (September 9, 2011)
  6. Perfect To Be Built - Thomas Stories: James Learns A Lesson (told by Ringo Starr), Percy's Predicament (told by Ringo Starr), Whistles and Sneezes (told by Ringo Starr), Oliver Owns Up (told by Alec Baldwin) and Home At Last (told by Alec Baldwin) Song: Down By The Docks (September 12, 2011)

Season 16 (2012-2013)

  1. Brawly and Shauna's Party - Thomas Stories: The Runaway and Wrong Road (both told by Ringo Starr, September 3, 2012)
  2. Rhyanna and Taylor's Day Out - Thomas Stories: Granpuff and Sleeping Beauty (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 4, 2012)
  3. Rika The Ballerina - Thomas Stories: A Proud Day For James (told by Ringo Starr) and Time For Trouble (told by Alec Baldwin, September 5, 2012)
  4. Bucky and Calista's Romance - Thomas Stories: Thomas, Percy and The Mail Train and Mind That Bike (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 6, 2012)
  5. Alan and Jazz's Date - Thomas Stories: James Learns A Lesson and Foolish Freight Cars (both told by Ringo Starr, September 7, 2012)
  6. Sam and Autumn's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Home At Last and Rock N Roll (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 10, 2012)
  7. Umberto Meets The Mayor of Trovitopolis - Thomas Stories: Saved From Scrap and A New Friend For Thomas (both told by Ringo Starr, September 11, 2012)
  8. Nelson and Sumomo's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Gordon Takes A Dip (told by Ringo Starr) and James Goes Buzz Buzz (told by Alec Baldwin, September 12, 2012)
  9. Virgil and Sam's Romance - Thomas Stories: A Bad Day For Sir Handel and Rusty Helps Peter Sam (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 13, 2012)
  10. Katrina and Miroku - Thomas Stories: James In A Mess and Percy's Predicament (both told by Ringo Starr, September 14, 2012)
  11. Catching A Fever - Thomas Stories: Thomas Saves The Day and Down The Mine (both told by Ringo Starr, September 17, 2012)
  12. Sparky and Annie's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Percy Runs Away (told by Ringo Starr) and Percy, James and The Fruitful Day (told by Alec Baldwin, September 18, 2012)
  13. Yami and Tea's Party - Thomas Stories: One Good Turn and Heroes (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 19, 2012)
  14. Chigusa and Bandit - Thomas Stories: Trouble For Thomas and Percy Takes The Plunge (both told by Ringo Starr, September 20, 2012)
  15. Callie Fenette - Thomas Stories: Edward Helps Out (told by Ringo Starr) and Edward, Trevor and The Really Useful Party (told by Alec Baldwin, September 21, 2012)
  16. Martin and Jenni's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Rusty To The Rescue and Thomas and Stepney (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 24, 2012)
  17. Flannery and Harley's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Whistles and Sneezes and Duck Takes Charge (both told by Ringo Starr, September 25, 2012)
  18. Daphne Narusegawa - Thomas Stories: Thomas and Bertie's Great Race (told by Ringo Starr) and Henry and The Elephant (told by Alec Baldwin, September 26, 2012)
  19. Ritchie and Diana's Celebration - Thomas Stories: Donald and Douglas and The Deputation (both told by Ringo Starr, September 27, 2012)
  20. Josie and Pete's Perfect Date - Thomas Stories: Bulldog and You Can't Win (both told by Alec Baldwin, September 28, 2012)
  21. A Third Christmas - Thomas Stories: Thomas' Christmas Party and Thomas and The Missing Christmas Tree (both told by Ringo Starr, October 1, 2012)

See Also

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.