FANDOM


This contains all the Silly Songs ever made up until MacChowder & the Stinky Cheese Battle. This is hosted by the BITS.


Astonishing Wigs! Cast:

Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Anna (Frozen) as Madame Blueberry Donald Duck (Disney), José Carioca (Saludos Amigos) and (The Three Caballeros) as Pigs Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Best Friends Forever Cast:

Margo Gru (Despicable Me) as Laura Carrot Dee Dee (Dexter's Laboratory) as Papaya Poppyseed I Love My Lips Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Endangered Love Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Patsy (Camp Lazlo) as Barbara Lazlo (Camp Lazlo) as Bill Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Supper Monster Cast:

Cookie Monster (Sesame Street) as Jimmy Gourd as Supper Hero Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber/LarryBoy Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato as Thingamabob Flint Lockwood (Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs) as Archibald Asparagus as Alfred Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt as S-Cape Sam Sparks (Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs) as Petunia Rhubarb as Vogue The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Cast:

Alvin Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Larry the Cucumber Simon Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Pa Grape Theodore Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Mr. Lunt Goodnight Timmy Cast:

Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus as Pajamas Junior Mrs. Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Mom Asparagus Lost Puppies Cast:

Dee Dee (Dexter's Laboratory) as Miss Achmetha Sippy Cup Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber as Sippy Cup Cucumber Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt as Waiter Lunt Mike Wazowski (Monsters, Inc.) as Jimmy Gourd Anna (Frozen) as Madame Blueberry as Maitre d' Gru (Despicable Me) as Mr. Nezzer as Judge Nezzer The Dance of Sheen Estevez Cast:

Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus Jon Arbuckle (Garfield) as Dad Asparagus Sheen's High Silk Hat Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Dracula (Hotel Transylvania) as Art Bigotti Gru (Despicable Me) as Mr. Nezzer Rizzo the Rat (Muppets) as Jean-Claude Pea Dee Dee (Dexter's Laboratory) as Miss Achmetha Junior Gorg (Fraggle Rock) as Apollo Gourd Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Simon Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Scallion #1 Donuts for Pluto Cast:

Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt Pluto (Disney) as Benny Gary (The Muppets) as Dad Carrot Mary (The Muppets) as Mom Carrot Libby Folfax (Jimmy Neutron) as Annie Mr. Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Carrot Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus as Arthur Hollingshead Do The Moo Shoo Cast:

Alvin Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Larry the Cucumber as Buccaneer Larry Theodore Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Mr. Lunt as Pirate Lunt My Baby Car Cast:

Jonathan (Hotel Transylvania) as Larry the Cucumber Dee Dee (Dexter's Laboratory) as Miss Achmetha as "My Baby Elf" Lightning McQueen (Cars) as Jimmy Gourd as Leg-O-Lamb The Blues with Sheen Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Gene (Wreck-It Ralph) as Blind Lemon Lincoln Lady (Lady and the Tramp) as Poodle Fozzie Bear (Muppets) as Oscar the Polish Caterer The Hopperena Cast:

Luigi (Cars) as Jean-Claude Pea Guido (Cars) as Phillipe Pea Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus A Mess Down in Egypt Cast:

E.B. (Hop) as Larry the Cucumber Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt Spongebob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Oh, Santa! Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber King Candy (Wreck-It Ralph) as Scallion #1 as a Bank Robber Boober Gorg (Fraggle Rock) as Pa Grape as a Viking Arnold (Hey Arnold) as The Peach as The IRS Agent Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato as Santa Claus His Cheeseburger Cast:

Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Jerry Gourd Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Ogre Monster Cast:

Alvin Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Larry the Cucumber as Elliot Brittany Miller (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Petunia Rhubarb as Bernadette Simon Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Pa Grape as George Theodore Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Mr. Lunt as Sedgewick Eleanor Miller (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Ellen Gourd Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Shrek as Rock Monster Dad Fergus (Shrek) as Rock Monster Boy Farkle (Shrek) as Rock Monster Baby Felicia (Shrek) as Rock Monster Girl Evil Minions (Despicable Me) as Cheese Curls Sport Utility Vehicle Cast:

Wreck-It Ralph as Larry the Cucumber Merida (Brave) as Miss Achmetha Where Have All the Staplers Gone? Cast:

Chowder as Larry the Cucumber Panini (Chowder) as Petunia Rhubarb The Yodeling Veterinarian of the Alps Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Kermit the Frog (Muppets) as Pa Grape Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus as Penguin Owner Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato as Cat Owner Chicken Little as Percy Pea as Bear Owner Gunter (Adventure Time) as Penguin Sylvester (Looney Tunes) as Cat Vincent (Over the Hedge) as Bear The Backson (Winnie the Pooh), Dr. Cockroach, The Missing Link and B.O.B. (Monsters vs. Aliens) as Frankencerley and The Scallions as Quartet Sneeze if You Need To Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber as Doctor Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt Dee Dee (Dexter's Laboratory) as Miss Achmetha as Nurse Chowder as Dirk Evert Song of the Minions Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Jerry Gourd Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Buttercup (The Powerpuff Girls) as Little Girl Ariel (The Little Mermaid) as Aunt Ruth Minions (Despicable Me) as Three Cebus Kilts and Stilts Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Eugene H. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Scooter SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Jerry Gourd Wreck-It Ralph as Mr. Nezzer Luigi and Guido (Cars) as Jean Claude and Philippe Pea Schoolhouse Polka Cast:

Mater (Cars) as Larry the Cucumber The Water Buffalo Song Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Monkey Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato The Bellybutton Song Cast:

E.B. (Hop) as Larry the Cucumber Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Truffles (Chowder) as Miss Achmetha as Nurse Olaf (Frozen) as Dr. Khalil The Gated Community Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Dexter's Dad (Dexter's Laboratory), Dracula (Hotel Transylvania) and Roy (Wreck-It Ralph) as The Gated Community Singers King Fergus (Brave) as Charlie Pincher Lance the Alien Cast:

Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Luigi and Guido (Cars) as Jean-Claude and Phillipe Pea Squeeze Toy Aliens (Toy Story) as The Peas as Wiggly Turtles Tubbies The Hairbrush Song Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Kermit the Frog (Muppets) as Pa Grape Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Peppermint Butler (Adventure Time) as The Peach The Biscuit of Zazzamarandabo Cast:

Woody (Toy Story) as Archibald Asparagus Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Gobo and Wembley Fraggle (Fraggle Rock) as Jean-Claude and Phillipe Peas Kermit the Frog (Muppets) as Pa Grape Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Jerry Gourd Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Pants Cast:

Sheen Estevez (Jimmy Neutron) as Larry the Cucumber Kermit the Frog (Muppets) as Pa Grape SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Jerry Gourd Bubble Rap Cast:

E.B. (Hop) as Larry the Cucumber Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt Spongebob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Olaf (Frozen) as Khalil Pizza Angel Cast:

Kermit the Frog (Muppets) as Larry the Cucumber SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd as the deliverer Lazlo, Raj and Patsy (Camp Lazlo) as The Peas as pizza angels Happy Tooth Day! Cast:

Alvin Seville (Alvin and the Chipmunks) as Larry the Cucumber as Birthday Cucumber SpongeBob SquarePants as Jimmy Gourd Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Jerry Gourd Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory) as Mr. Lunt as Professor Rattan Jimmy Neutron as Bob the Tomato Luigi and Guido (Cars) as Jean Claude & Phillipe Pea Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents) as Junior Asparagus Anna (Frozen) as Madame Blueberry


DVD Contents Warning screen Merry Larry teaser MacLarry trailer DVD menu Why We Do, What We Do Introduction Astonishing Wigs Best Friends Forever I Love My Lips Endangered Love Supper Hero The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Goodnight Junior Lost Puppies Sippy Cup Dance of the Cucumber Countdown Break/Guest Speakers Larry's High Silk Hat Donuts For Benny Do The Moo Shoo My Baby Elf Larry's Blues Drop The Electronic Beat The Hopperena A Mess Down In Egypt Oh Santa His Cheeseburger Rock Monster Sport Utility Vehicle More Guest Speakers Where Have All The Staplers Gone The Yodeling Veterinarian of the Alps Sneeze if You Need To Song of the Cebu Kilts and Stilts Schoolhouse Polka The Water Buffalo Song Monkey Even More Guest Speakers!/Final Countdown Break Bellybutton Gated Community Lance the Turtle The Hairbrush Song The Biscuit of Zazzamarandabo Pants Bubble Rap Pizza Angel Happy Tooth Day Credits Huhu Studios Logo Big Idea Logo DVD Credits Gallery Annaspongebobandexterwig Astonishing Wigs Margoanddeedee Best Friends Forever Sheenlips I Love My Lips Sheen and patsy toy Endangered Love Suppermonster Supper Monster Chipmunks pirates who don't do anything The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything Timmygetaplushtoy Goodnight Timmy Dee dee puppies Lost Puppies Sheenanddexterinthediner Sippy Cup Jimmy and spanish sheen The Dance of Sheen Estevez Sheen thinks about hat Sheen's High Silk Hat Donuts for pluto Donuts for Pluto Alvinandtheodorearedothemooshoo Do the Moo Shoo Johnny baby car My Baby Car Sheenandgene Sheen's Blues Luigiandguidoarehopperena The Hopperena Friendzineygpt A Mess Down In Egypt Sheen and king candy Oh Santa Dexterhischeeseburger His Cheeseburger S4046 Orge Monster Ralphandmerida Sport Utility Vehicle Chowderandpaninistaplers Where Have All The Staplers Gone Sheenandgunter The Yodeling Veterinarian of the Alps Doctor sheen Sneeze if You Need To Sheenandpeoplelooking Song of the Minions Kilts sheen Kilts and Stilts Materschoolhouse polka Schoolhouse Polka Sheen water buffalo The Water Buffalo Song Jimmyandsheenmonkey Monkey Dexterandfriendzbettybutton The Bellybutton Song Sheen and gated The Gated Community Lancethealien Lance the Alien Sheen and peppermint The Hairbrush Song Sheenwoodyandfriends The Biscuit of Zazzamarandabo Sheen csn Pants Friendz bubble rap Bubble Rap KERMIT AND PIZZA LAZLO Pizza Angel Alvinteeth Happy Tooth Day

Credits Roll Directed by TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by DAVID PITTS

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING DAVID PITTS BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE

Production Manager JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD RACHAEL PITTS

Writing by MARK STEELE

Additional Screenplay Material by MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Storyboarding by MARC CAMELBEKE TOD CARTER TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE ROB SMITH

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Carlos Alazraqui Tony Anselmo Kristen Bell Russell Brand Cathy Cavadini Miranda Cosgrove E.G. Daily Tom Kane Jeffrey Garcia Dave Goelz Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Peter Linz Candi Milo Allison Moore Jordan Nagai Rob Paulsen John C Reilly Sarah Silverman Kath Soucie Steve Whitmire

Crowd Extras GLORIA BALLARD RACHEL CURET CHRIS DIEBOLD LEEERIC FESKO MILES FUQUA HILARY NEBLETT MOLLY O’CONNOR ROB SALLEE MIKE SOFKA SARAH VORHEES JOHN WAHBA

Post-Production Supervisor JOHN WAHBA

Edited by BILL BOYCE JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Dialogue Editor BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistants CHRIS DIEBOLD ROB SALLEE

Online Editor JOHN WAHBA

Supervising Sound Editor FRED PARAGANO

Sound Effects Editors MILES FUQUA FRED PARAGANO SARAH VORHEES

Foley Artist MILES FUQUA

Foley Editor MILES FUQUA

CG Supervisor FABIANO PETRONI

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists JESSE DENTON ERIC FARMER JAMES MCDONALD RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JASON BROWN

Texturing Artists CHRISTOPER MCCARTNEY STEFANIE OLBRICH

Layout Supervisor MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN

Animation Supervisor KIRBY ATKINS BILL BOYCE

Character Animators PRITISH DOGRA ERIC FARMER CONNIE HOLLAND JEFFREY HOSKEN DANNY MENEDEZ MARKUS KRISTENSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Rigging TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JESSE DENTON JEFFREY HOSKEN STEFANIE OLBRICH SUZAN SU

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE NICK GROBLER CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Re-Recording Mixer FRED PARAGANO

Additional Music Mixing FRED PARAGANO R.J. YLEENCM

Instruments JON NEWELL JOHN WAHBA

Additional Huhu Management TREVOR YAXLEY

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD JENNIFER COMBS RACHAEL PITTS

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by MARC CAMELBEKE TOD CARTER TIM HODGE

Additonal Storyboarding by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Motion Graphics JASON BROWN

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Title Designs RON EDDY

French Language Coach DAVID DELORME

Character Voices Billy Crystal Grey DeLisle Debi Derryberry Dakota Fanning John Goodman Tom Hanks Eric Jacobson Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Allison Moore Dionne Quan John C Reilly Tara Strong Matt Vogel Frank Welker Steve Whitmire Kristen Wiig

Crowd Extras HENNA CHAUDHARY SHANNON KOZEE JESSICA SHAW JOANIE STEWART JOHN WAHBA LANA WAITES

Post-Production Supervisor JOHN WAHBA

Edited by BILL BOYCE JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON BOB GIAMMARCO GLEN WEST

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

Assistant Editor ZACH NOBLITT

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON BOB GIAMMARCO GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Online Editor JOHN WAHBA

Supervising Sound Editor FRED PARAGANO

Sound Effects Editors MILES FUQUA SARAH VORHEES

Foley Supervisor NICK NEUTRA

Foley Artist NOEL VOUGHT

Foley Editor MILES FUQUA

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists JAMES DONALD CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER MARKUS KRISTENSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS JOE MCFADDEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Rigging SARAH MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH SUSAN NA

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs SARAH MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lead Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Compositors MARK BOWEN RICKY BOYCE NICK GROBLER LEILA MALTHUS CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Foley Mixer KYLE BILLINGSLEY

Re-Recording Mixer FRED PARAGANO

Choir GLORIA BALLARD LAURA NEUTZLING MOLLY O'CONNOR BRIAN K. ROBERTS MIKE SOFKA J. CHRIS WALL

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by PHIL VISCHER

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by PHIL VISCHER

Concept Art MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Character Voices Jeffrey Garcia Debi Derryberry Johnny Depp Bill Fagerbeke Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Jerry Nelson Nathan Fillion Bobby Moynihan Tara Strong Steve Whitmire

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Dialogue Editor BRIDGET MILLER

Animation Supervisor CHRIS OLSEN

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH

Render Management LESLY BENODIN JEFF SCHAAP

Software Development LESLY BENODIN JEFF SCHAAP

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE PHIL VISCHER

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JENNIFER COMBS

Production Coordinators JOSHUA LINDSAY ALEXANDER M. SCHEIDLER

Production Assistant HEATHER FINCH

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Story by SEAN GAFFNEY

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER LUIS CONTRERAS

Concept Art AARON HARTLINE HYUN HUH STEPHEN UNTERFRANZ JEREMY VICKERY

Matte Paintings RICHARD GOUGE DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Character Voices Carlos Alazraqui Jodi Benson Debi Derryberry Danny Elfman Jeffrey Garcia Bill Fagerbeke Tom Kenny Guido Quanroni Tony Shaulhoub Tara Strong Jerry Nelson Steve Whitmire

Edited by ADAM FRICK JOHN WAHBA

Modeling Supervisor STEPHEN UNTERFRANZ

Modeling Artists AARON HARTLINE IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH JEREMY VICKERY

Additional Modeling STEPHEN UNTERFRANZ

Texturing Supervisor STEPHEN UNTERFRANZ

Texturing Artists AARON HARTLINE IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH JEREMY VICKERY

Layout Supervisor STEVE LEEPER

Layout Artists STEVE LEEPER ALEX LI CHARLES RAMSEY RYAN WILLIAMS

Animation Supervisor MARC VULCANO

Character Animators ANDY ARNETT THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS JOE MCFADDEN RON SMITH NATHAN TUNGSETH MARC VULCANO

Additional Animation ROB DUCEY RYAN WILLIAMS

Lighting Supervisor DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Lighting Artists NICOLE ALLEN RICHARD GOUGE DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN CHARLES RAMSEY

Effects Artists ROB DUCEY RICHARD GOUGE HENRY VERA

Engineering Artist MIKE LAUBACH

Additional Engineering Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT HENRY VERA JOE MCFADDEN

Director of Technical Development HENRY VERA

Render Management KEN GREENE TIM TOLL HENRY VERA

Database Development SCOTT NELSON

Software Support DAN WALKER

Software Development KEN GREENE ALAN MILLMAN SCOTT NELSON TIM TOLL HENRY VERA

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Instruments HEATHER FINCH ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE CHAR JACKSON MARC VULCANO

Director of IT WAYNE GEILS

Studio Systems Administrator PAT KEANE

Senior Systems Administrators MATT GRUETT WES SUESS

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Special Thanks To JON GADSBY BILL HALJUN CHARLOTTE JACKSON PATTY O'KELLEY DARREN RAICHART HOLLY VICKERY And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production CHRIS MEIDL

Executive Producer PHIL VISCHER

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD JENNIFER COMBS RACHAEL PITTS

Production Assistant SAMUEL WATSON

Production Intern JON MITCHELL

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by MARC CAMELBEKE TOD CARTER MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Motion Graphics JASON BROWN LEILA MALTHUS

Matte Paintings MARK BOWEN MARC CAMELBEKE T. JASON FLINN

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Clancy Brown Chris Cooper Debi Derryberry Anna Farris Jeffrey Garcia Bill Hader Eric Jacobson Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Tara Strong

Crowd Extras HENNA CHAUDHARY RACHEL CURET RUSS EVERS JON MITCHELL LANA WAITES

Post-Production Supervisor ANDREW YOUSSI

Edited by BILL BOYCE JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BOB GIAMMARCO SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

Assistant Editor ZACH NOBLITT

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Character Dialog Recording MILES FUQUA BOB GIAMMARCO SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Post-Production Visual Effects BRIAN K. ROBERTS DAVID N. WATSON

Supervising Sound Editor FRED PARAGANO

Sound Effects Editors MILES FUQUA SARAH VORHEES

Additional Sound Effects Editors PERRY ROBERTSON SCOTT SANDERS KEVIN A. ZIMMERMAN

Foley Supervisor NICK NEUTRA

Foley Artist NOEL VOUGHT

Foley Editor MILES FUQUA

Foley Cueing NASH CUBERO

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor JESSE DENTON

Modeling Artists T. JASON FLINN LEILA MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN SAM WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS JOE MCFADDEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists KAREN HULSE TAHLIA LOGAN STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Technical Development JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON JEREMY WANHILL

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE LEILA MALTHUS JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument CLAYTON HEINECKE

Audio Post-Production Manager SARAH VORHEES

Foley Mixer KYLE BILLINGSLEY

Re-Recording Mixers TOM MARKS FRED PARAGANO

Choir TANJA CROUCH RUSS EVERS MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING MOLLY O'CONNOR BRIAN K. ROBERTS MIKE SOFKA J. CHRIS WALL

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS

Concept Art LUIS CONTRERAS MIKE NAWROCKI

Character Voices Ross Bagdasarian Jr. Steve Carell Billy Crystal Debi Derryberry Jeffrey Garcia Guido Quaroni Tony Shalhoub

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Modeling Artists THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE LAUBACH RON SMITH

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH RON SMITH

Technical Development CHRIS OLSEN

Render Management KEN GREENE ADAM HOLMES

Software Development KEN GREENE ADAM HOLMES

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by LESLIE FERRELL KERRI SWANSON

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Managers CHRIS DI GIOVANNI LUCAS LYNETTE-KRENCH JESSICA MEADE MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Additional Screenplay Material by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Additional Storyboarding by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Tim Allen Susanne Blakeslee Russell Brand Eddie Carroll Miranda Cosgrove Joan Cusack Debi Derryberry Josh Hutcherson Tom Kenny Candi Milo Katy Perry John C Reiley Tara Strong Matt Vogel Michael Welch

Post-Production Supervisor J. CHRIS WALL

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON J. CHRIS WALL GLEN WEST

Editorial Assistant SHELBY HOOTA

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON ADAM MURRAY GLEN WEST

Engineering Supervisor JAMES SAITO

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Pipeline Supervisor CALIN CASIAN

Modeling Supervisor REMINGTON SCOTT

Modeling Artists KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Surfacing Supervisor DANIEL HORNICK

Surfacing Artists KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Animation Supervisors T. DAN HOFSTEDT JUSTIN KUPKA

Character Animators ROBIN BADR SEAN COGHLIN NICOLE COSSETTE DON DIXON ERIK GIRNDT ANNA GOPIN LEE JOHNSON ANDREW LAM SHANE LAW CHI KEUNG LEE MICHAEL LOPEZ JEFF MCINTYRE PAUL MCLENNAN MATT MOSES JULES NERESTANT ANDREW PARNELL MICHAEL RIVERA MILE SARIC CHERISE TAKIGUCHI LOUIS YEUM DAVID YOON

Rigging Supervisors JARED MATSUSHIGE REMINGTON SCOTT

Rigging KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Lighting Supervisor SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Choir LEE ERIC FESKO ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE TIM HODGE TORRY MARTIN LAURA NEUTZLING KERI PISAPIA BRIAN K. ROBERTS SARAH VORHEES

IT Supervisor TIM TAKATA

Administration KARIN LAST

Finance JACKIE LYNETTE

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To DAVID PITTS And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Executive Producers JEFF BELL DAN KRENCH

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JENNIFER COMBS

Production Assistants HEATHER FINCH JOSHUA LINDSAY LAURA RICHEY ALEXANDER M. SCHEIDLER HOLLY VICKERY

Additional Production Assistant ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Storyboard Supervisor TIM HODGE

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS NEAL STERNECKY

Additional Storyboarding by TOM BANCROFT TOD CARTER TIM HODGE

Art Director MICHAEL SPOONER

Concept Art JOSEPH SAPULICH

Additional Concept Art JAMES BRECKENRIDGE TOD CARTER LUIS CONTRERAS IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH JEREMY VICKERY

Matte Paintings BOB LEWIS JODY NILSEN JOSEPH SAPULICH

Character Voices Russell Brand Christine Cavanaugh Dave Goelz Idina Menezel Jack McBrayer Allison Moore John C Reilly Emma Thompson Alan Tudyk Steve Whitmire

Edited by JOHN WAHBA

Post Production Faciliator PATTY O’KELLEY

Associated Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Modeling Supervisor JEREMY VICKERY

Modeling Artists IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH

Texturing Supervisor JEREMY VICKERY

Texturing Artists IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH

Layout Supervisor STEVE LEEPER

Senior Layout Artist ALEX LI

Layout Artists YIN-FANG LIAO RYAN WILLIAMS

Animation Supervisor MARC VULCANO

Character Animators ANDY ARNETT TOM BANCROFT THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS THOM FALTER JOE GORSKI JOE MCFADDEN NATHAN TUNGSETH MARC VULCANO

Lighting Supervisor DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Lighting Artists NICOLE ALLEN RICHARD GOUGE DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN CHARLES RAMSEY

Effects Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT

Engineering Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT JOE MCFADDEN NATHAN TUNGSETH

Director of Technical Development HENRY VERA

Render Management HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III TIM TOLL

Database Development LENNIE JARRATT

Software Support DAN WALKER

Software Development KEN GREENE ALAN MILLMAN SCOTT NELSON

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Choir JOJI ARNETT ELIZABETH BOWLER DEBBIE DAVIS LORI DAVIS KEN GREENE RANDY HALL AMY HOWARD CHAR JACKSON LENNIE JARRATT TRACY JOHNSON BOB LANDON HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III JOSHUA QUINN LINDSAY DAVID LLOYD JHANA LOWE SHARI MARTIN TIM MEIDL JONATHAN REICH LAURA RICHEY BRIAN K. ROBERTS MIKE SANDERSON NATHAN TUNGSETH

Instruments NATE BAKKUM HEATHER FINCH ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE CHAR JACKSON MARC VULCANO

Orchestra LORI ASHIKAWA CHUCK BONTRAGER MIKE DUGGAN ELLEN FISHER MICHAEL HOVNANIAN ROBERT KASSINGER PETER LABELLA MARK LEKAS SYLVIA MYINTOO BEN WEDGE LUKE WEDGE STEVE WINKLER SUSAN YOUNG

Conducted by KURT HEINECKE

Transcritption CHRIS GEIGER

Director of IT WAYNE GEILS

Studio Systems Administrators MICHAEL HARRISON PAT KEANE

Senior Systems Administrators MATT GRUETT WES SUESS

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Elsa's Makeup by ALAN MILLMAN NATHAN TUNGSETH

Kermit's Stunt Double DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production CHRIS MEIDL

Executive Producer PHIL VISCHER

Directed by JASON ADAMS MIKE NAWROCKI FABIANO PETRONI JOHN WAHBA

Produced by FRASER CLARK ROB DI FIGLIA KEVIN GAMBLE J. CHRIS WALL CHRIS WATERS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHIL VISHCER J. CHRIS WALL

Production Manager MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Production Coordinators JACQUI FOO ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by TIM HODGE STEVE TAYLOR

Additional Screenplay Material by MIKE NAWROCKI

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by TOM BANCROFT ROB CORLEY TIM HODGE TJ HOUSE EDDIE PITTMAN GARY SCOTT MICHAEL SPOONER BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Concept Art JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Kristen Bell Russell Brand Steve Carrell Billy Crystal Eddie Deezan Debi Derryberry Bill Hader Anna Farris Jeffrey Garcia Candi Milo

Crowd Extras JOHN WAHBA NADINE WAHBA J. CHRIS WALL GRACE WALL JULIETTE WALL

Edited by NEIL GOWAN MIKE NAWROCKI JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON

Engineering Assistants ANDREW MAYER SARAH VORHEES

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Modeling Supervisor WARREN DOWSON

Modeling Artists PETER CHOU SHYO HATAKEDA DAVE McGRATH ADAM MOORE DAVE TAYLOR MARTA WYSOCKA

Texturing Supervisor ALLAN SHEBOLM

Texturing Artists WEI CHEIN KYLE DEY JOSH KELL FOX WYSOCKI

Layout Supervisor ROB DI FIGLIA

Animation Supervisors JUANI GUIRALDES PETER MONGA MYKE SUTHERLAND

Character Animators KELVIN CHOW JOE CHYE CONNIE HOLLAND SHINE MUHABOOBJAN GLORIA LIAO KEITH LUMB SUSHIL SHARMA JOCELYN SY SOMPONG LOPHY VELLARA GARY ZENG

Rigging REBEKAH HORTON BRADLEY JOHN NASH MORLEY

Lighting Supervisors COREY FREW SEAN GUSH

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JO-ELLEN HUTANA KAREN PEOPLES LIU QIAOYUN ANDREW SMYTH

Effects Artists JASON BROWN MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors ANDY CHANG CALEB FOOTE JACOB GROSSMAN MING-I LAI JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument GRETCHEN HEINECKE

Additional Huhu Management BILL BOYCE DAN WANG TREVOR YAXLEY

Accounts Administrator CAMILLE MOORE

Finance Controller MICHAEL PEARCE

Business Affair JOHN RUZICH

Content Consultant CAROLE JOY SEID

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by PHIL VISCHER

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by PHIL VISCHER

Concept Art MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH PHIL VISCHER

Character Voices Susanne Blasklee Steve Carrell Christine Cavanaugh Jeffrey Garcia Debi Derryberry Carolyn Lawrence Peter Sallis Tara Strong Wally Wingert

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Animation Supervisor CHRIS OLSEN

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH PHIL VISCHER

Translation LISA NAWROCKI MANUEL VALENCIA

Render Management LESLY BENODIN

Software Development LESLY BENODIN

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Instruments KURT HEINECKE RUSS NOLAN MIKE SAGE

Choir GINGER TAM LISA VISCHER

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Directed by TIM HODGE MARC VULCANO

Produced by JENNIFER COMBS

Production Coordinators JOSHUA LINDSAY LAURA RICHEY ALEXANDER M. SCHEIDLER

Production Assistants AMANDA FRAGALE KENYA RAICHART HOLLY VICKERY

Additional Production Assistant ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by TIM HODGE ERIC METAXAS PHIL VISCHER MARC VULCANO

Storyboard Supervisor TIM HODGE

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER LUIS CONTRERAS TIM HODGE

Art Director MICHAEL SPOONER

Concept Art DENNIS BREDOW JOSEPH SAPULICH

Matte Paintings DENNIS BREDOW JOSEPH SAPULICH

Additional Matte Paintings STEVE FULLER BOB LEWIS

Character Voices Russell Brand Clancy Brown Steve Carrell Christine Cavanaugh Billy Crystal Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia John Goodman Tom Hanks John McBrayer Thurop Van Orman Guido Quaroni John C Reiley Michelle Ruff Cindy Robinson Tony Shaulhoub Tara Strong Steve Whitmire

Kid Extras ALEXIS BANCROFT GRETCHEN HEINECKE ABBY HODGE MATTHEW HODGE SHELBY VISCHER TAYLER VULCANO

Edited by JOHN WAHBA

Post Production Faciliator PATTY O’KELLEY

Associated Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Additional Sound Effects Editors ADAM FRICK JOHN WAHBA DAVID N. WATSON

Modeling Supervisor JEREMY VICKERY

Modeling Artists IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH

Additional Modeling Artists BOB LEWIS KULL SHIN

Texturing Supervisor JEREMY VICKERY

Texturing Artists IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH

Additional Texturing Artists BOB LEWIS KULL SHIN

Layout Supervisor STEVE LEEPER

Senior Layout Artist ALEX LI

Layout Artists STEVE LEEPER YIN-FANG LIAO RYAN WILLIAMS

Animation Supervisor MARC VULCANO

Character Animators ANDY ARNETT THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS THOM FALTER JOE GORSKI JOE MCFADDEN NATHAN TUNGSETH MARC VULCANO

Lighting Supervisor DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Lighting Artists NICOLE ALLEN RICHARD GOUGE LUKE MARTORELLI DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN CHARLES RAMSEY

Effects Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT

Engineering Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT

Director of Technical Development HENRY VERA

Render Management ALLEN HEMBERGER HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III TIM TOLL

Database Development LENNIE JARRATT

Software Support DAN WALKER

Software Development KEN GREENE ALAN MILLMAN SCOTT NELSON

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Additional Audio Engineering MARTIN STEBBING

Choir JOJI ARNETT DAWN BALDWIN ANGIE BILLINGS JAMES BRECKENRIDGE SARAH CATHERINE BROOKS DAVID CATON NORMA CATON PAIGE CRAIG DEBBIE DAVIS LORI DAVIS FRANK DIAZ DE LEON ADELIA ERICKSON CHRIS GEIGER JANET GOGINS KEN GREENE MATT GRUETT ALLEN HEMBERGER CHAR JACKSON LENNIE JARRATT BOB LANDON HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III JOSHUA QUINN LINDSAY SHARI MARTIN SCOTT NELSON JODY NILSEN KENYA RAICHART JONATHAN REICH LAURA RICHEY BRIAN K. ROBERTS PAULA SANDOR ELLEN SILVESTRI RON SMITH JOHN TRAUSCHT NATHAN TUNGSETH MARC VULCANO

Instruments ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE JOHN TRAUSCHT MARC VULCANO

Orchestra DEAN BACHUS MIKE BAZEN MARK BERLS MATTHEW DETHROW ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE MARK ROLLER GAIL SALVATORI KEVIN SCHOENBACH MARY STEIN JIM STOMBRES MICHELLE SUDDITH MARC VULCANO SUSAN YOUNG

Conducted by KURT HEINECKE

Transcritption CHRIS GEIGER

Director of IT WAYNE GEILS

Studio Systems Administrators MICHAEL HARRISON PAT KEANE

Senior Systems Administrators MATT GRUETT WES SUESS

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Translation ANDREW JAUSSI ARNE MAGE

Special Thanks To NORMA CATON RON EDDY MARK FRANKEL TRACY JOHNSON TODD MOCK JOHN TRAUSCHT The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production DAN PHILIPS

Executive Producer PHIL VISCHER

Directed by JASON ADAMS FABIANO PETRONI BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by FRASER CLARK ROB DI FIGLIA KEVIN GAMBLE J. CHRIS WALL CHRIS WATERS

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHIL VISHCER J. CHRIS WALL

Production Manager MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Production Coordinators JACQUI FOO ANDREW YOUSSI

Writing by ROBERT G. LEE MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Additional Screenplay Material by BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Additional Storyboarding by TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS GARY SCOTT MICHAEL SPOONER

Concept Art JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Matte Paintings ANDY CHANG CALEB FOOTE

Character Voices Arthur Anderson Ross Bagdasarian Jr Jeff Bennett Adam Carolla Steve Carrell Debi Derryberry Anna Farris Jeffrey Garcia Zac Efron Carolyn Lawrence James McAvoy Jack McBrayer Candi Milo John C. Reilley Rob Riggle Peter Sallis Tara Strong

Crowd Extras BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD SARAH VORHEES

Post-Production Supervisor COREY FREW

Edited by NEIL GOWAN J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Online Editor J. CHRIS WALL

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Modeling Supervisor WARREN DOWSON

Modeling Artists PETER CHOU CHARLIE GOULD SHYO HATAKEDA ANDREW JACKSON DAVE McGRATH ADAM MOORE ADAM SHAW DAVE TAYLOR SOMPONG TEEKASATHIEN

Texturing Supervisor ALLAN SHEBOLM

Texturing Artists WEI CHEIN KYLE DEY REBEKAH HOLGUIN JOSH KELL

Layout Supervisors BILL BOYCE MYKE SUTHERLAND

Animation Supervisors JUANI GUIRALDES PETER MONGA MYKE SUTHERLAND

Character Animators KELVIN CHOW JOE CHYE CONNIE HOLLAND SHINE MUHABOOBJAN GLORIA LIAO KEITH LUMB SUSHIL SHARMA ADAM SHAW JOCELYN SY LOPHY VELLARA GARY ZENG

Rigging REBEKAH HORTON BRADLEY JOHN NASH MORLEY

Lighting Supervisor SEAN GUSH

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JO-ELLEN HUTANA KAREN PEOPLES ANDREW SMYTH

Effects Artists JASON BROWN MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors JACOB GROSSMAN MING-I LAI JUAN LAMPE JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument DENNIS DEARING

Choir GIGI ABRAHAM CLAYTON HEINECKE GRETCHEN HEINECKE WESLEY HEINECKE KURT HEINECKE TORRY MARTIN CHELSEA McCOY MEGAN MURPHY ALLY NAWROCKI KERI PISAPIA BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOHN WAHBA

Additional Huhu Management DAN WANG TREVOR YAXLEY

Accounts Administrator CAMILLE MOORE

Finance Controller MICHAEL PEARCE

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by TOM BANCROFT

Produced by JENNIFER COMBS

Production Manager JOSHUA LINDSAY

Production Coordinators HEATHER FINCH AMANDA FRAGALE LAURA RICHEY ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistants MELODY CHESNEY TRACY JOHNSON KENYA RAICHART CHRISTY SUMNER

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by TOM BANCROFT

Concept Art TOM BANCROFT

Title Designs GREG HARDIN JOHN TRENT

Character Voices Ross Badgasarian Jr. Jerry Nelson

Choir KURT HEINECKE NANCY RIZZO

Edited by ADAM FRICK JOHN WAHBA

Assistant Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Additional Assistant Editor SCOTT BEADLE

Sound Effects Editors ADAM FRICK GREG WIXTED

Modeling Artists BRYAN BALLINGER JAMES BRECKENRIDGE STEVE FULLER RICHARD GOUGE IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH JIN JANG BRIAN K. ROBERTS MIKE SANDERSON KULL SHIN

Texturing Artists BRYAN BALLINGER JAMES BRECKENRIDGE STEVE FULLER RICHARD GOUGE IAN HUBBARD HYUN HUH JIN JANG BRIAN K. ROBERTS MIKE SANDERSON KULL SHIN

Layout Supervisor YIN-FANG LIAO

Senior Layout Artist ALEX LI

Animation Supervisor ANDY ARNETT

Character Animators ANDY ARNETT THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS THOM FALTER JOE GORSKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARC VULCANO

Additional Rigging RICHARD GOUGE

Lighting Artists NICOLE ALLEN DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Effects Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT

Additional Effects Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT

Engineering Artists ROB DUCEY BRAD HIEBERT

Database Development LENNIE JARRATT

Render Management ALLEN HEMBERGER HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III TIM TOLL

Software Development KEN GREENE ALAN MILLMAN SCOTT NELSON

Software Support DAN WALKER

Musical Score Composed and Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Additional Audio Engineering GREG WIXTED

Digital Assets Supervisor PATTY O’KELLEY

Instruments ADAM FRICK JIM STOMBRES KURT HEINECKE

Director of IT WAYNE GEILS

Studio Systems Administrators CHRIS GEIGER MICHAEL HARRISON PAT KEANE

Senior Systems Administrator WES SUESS

Special Thanks To MELISSA ABENTI NORMA CATON ADELIA ERICKSON TIM HODGE IAN HUBBARD STEVE LEEPER DANIEL PATRICK O'BRIEN MICHAEL SPOONER HENRY VERA MARC VULCANO ELIZABETH WEST And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production DAN PHILIPS

Executive Producer PHIL VISCHER

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by MARISSA COLLYER COLIN M. DAVIS DAVID PITTS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS GAIL SCHENBAUM PHIL VISCHER

Production Coordinators COLIN M. DAVIS AMY HENDON LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director JAE WOOK CHUNG

Concept Art BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD ERIC S. THOMAS CHARLES VOLLMER

Title Designs JOHN TRAUSCHT JOHN TRENT

Character Voices Russell Brand Clancy Brown Larry The Cable Guy John Candy Danny DeVito Brian Doyle-Murray Dave Goelz Eric Jacobsen Thomas Kretschmann James McAvoy Allison Moore Andy Samberg Kevin Spacey Owen Wilson

Crowd Extras ALLY NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS CHARLES VOLLMER J. CHRIS WALL ANDREW YOUSSI

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial FRED PARAGANO

Online Editor BRYAN UREN

Offline Editors ADAM GARNER BRYAN UREN

Character Dialog Recording FRED PARAGANO

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Sound Effects Editor BAXTER MERRY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Dialog Editor ADAM BOLDUC

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisors IAIN MCLUCKIE MARK NEYSMITH

Modeling Artists TITO BELGRAVE MIKE GAUTHIER JENNY RIUTTA GRAHAM SUKHIANI

Surfacing Supervisor HEATHER GAGNIER

Surfacing Artists RICKY BABA PAUL PAULENKO

Animation Supervisors PAUL KOHUT DANIEL KRZYWANIA

Character Animators MOYSIS ANTONIOU MARY BEKIARIS ALLANLEE CALDER MICHAEL DEMUR MIKE DHARNEY EMILY DOEHLER-KNOX SAMAD KHAN JOHN LEE CEDRIC LO ERIC MURRAY DAN TURNER

Lighting Supervisors KANG SUB LEE SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists CHRISTOPHER DEREWIANKO IRIT HOD TOM PERRY JEFF RUSSELL ROSS WALLIS

Lighting T.D. MARK BODANIS

Effects Supervisors PAUL JEWELL WARREN LAWTEY

Effects Artists NADAV BRILL DAN WRIGHTSELL

Lead Compositors ALLISON GARDNER ALAN KENNEDY

Senior Compositors STEVEN CHEN PAUL STODOLNY BRYAN UREN

Compositors ROB DALE DANIEL LOWENBERG RIAN McNAMARA ZEBULON PIKE RODED YIZHAKY

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE JOS’H R. L. FULLER SIMON FUNG

Software Development MIKE HARRIS TOMMY ZHU

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument JOHN TRAUSCHT

Office Managers LISA GRIFFIN CRYSTAL HENRICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators ANDREW KLAASSEN DAMIAN UPTON GREG WHYNOTT

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by TIM HODGE

Produced by SUSAN KAPIGIAN DAVID PITTS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS GAIL SCHENBAUM

Production Coordinators COLIN M. DAVIS LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by JIM FISHER ROBERT G. LEE JIM STAAHL

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director WOOJIN CHOI

Concept Art JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Additional Concept Art PAUL CONRAD BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOHN TRAUSCHT

Character Voices David Cross Jim Cummings Anna Farris Eli Fucile Kelsey Grammer Bill Hader Jennifer Hale Eric Jacobsen Peter Jacobson Kelly MacDonald Joe Mantenga Jack McBrayer Raymond S. Perci John C Reiley Dwight Schultz Roger Craig Smith Emma Thompson Alan Tudyk Kristen Wiig

Crowd Extras JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by JOEL MAINS

Online Editors ADAM GARNER BRYAN UREN

Offline Editor ADAM GARNER

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Sound Effects Editor BAXTER MERRY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Dialog Editors ADAM BOLDUC ADAM FRICK

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisors MARK NEYSMITH PATRICK PAUTLER

Modeling Artists TITO BELGRAVE ALLANLEE CALDER STEVEN CHEN JEFF DRIVER MIKE GAUTHIER KEVIN KELM IAIN MCLUCKIE MARC SOULIERE MICHELLE ZHANG

Animation Supervisors MIKE CHAFFE PAUL KOHUT

Character Animators MOYSIS ANTONIOU MARY BEKIARIS PATRICE BERUBE JACQUES BRYUNS SEAN COGHLIN MICHAEL DEMUR EMILY DOEHLER-KNOX JONAH FRIEDMAN DANIEL KRZYWANIA SONIA LUK PAUL MCLENNAN ERIC MURRAY PRAVEEN NADARAJU DAN TURNER

Lighting Supervisors MAGED HENEIN SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists SEAN COGHLIN MATT COLLIE CHRISTOPHER DERWIANKO KANG SUB LEE DOMINIC MENEGON

Lighting T.D. MARK BODANIS

Effects Supervisor WARREN LAWTEY

Effects Artist EDDY YIFENG XUAN

Lead Compositors ALAN KENNEDY PAUL STODOLNY

Compositors ALLISON GARDNER BRYAN UREN

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE JOS’H R. L. FULLER

Render Management RON MARINIC

Software Development MIKE HARRIS TOMMY ZHU

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Mixing ADAM FRICK

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Instruments TIM HODGE JOHN TRAUSCHT

Choir KURT HEINECKE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Office Manager CRYSTAL HENRICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators ANDREW KLAASSEN DAMIAN UPTON GREG WHYNOTT

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO

Assistant To Terry Pefanis MAUREEN SCALLON

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by BILL BOYCE MIKE NAWROCKI FABIANO PETRONI

Produced by DAVID PITTS

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE

Production Manager JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinator DUSTIN BALLARD

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI

Additional Screenplay Material by TIM HODGE MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by MARC CAMELBEKE TOD CARTER TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS JEFFREY VARAB

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE JOE SPADAFORD

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE

Title Designs RON EDDY MIKE SOFKA

Character Voices Kristen Bell Susanne Blakeslee Clancy Brown Steve Carrell Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia Dave Goelz Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Allison Moore Guido Quaroni Anika Noni Rose Tony Shalhoub Tara Strong Matt Vogel Steve Whitmire Kristen Wiig

Crowd Extras RACHEL CURET LEE ERIC FESKO SHANNON KOZEE MOLLY O'CONNOR MIKE SOFKA JOHN WAHBA

Post-Production Supervisor JOHN WAHBA

Edited by BILL BOYCE JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON BOB GIAMMARCO GLEN WEST

Dialogue Editor BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON BOB GIAMMARCO GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistants CHRIS DIEBOLD CLAY HOWARD ROB SALLEE SARAH VORHEES

Online Editor JOHN WAHBA

Supervising Sound Editor FRED PARAGANO

Sound Effects Editors FRED PARAGANO PERRY ROBERTSON SARAH VORHEES

Foley Artist MILES FUQUA

Foley Editor MILES FUQUA

CG Supervisor FABIANO PETRONI

Modeling Supervisor SHYO HATAKEDA

Modeling Artists JESSE DENTON ROB SMITH EUGENE TAY

Texturing Supervisor JASON BROWN

Texturing Artists CHRISTOPER MCCARTNEY STEFANIE OLBRICH

Layout Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Animation Supervisor KIRBY ATKINS BILL BOYCE

Character Animators PRITISH DOGRA ERIC FARMER TIM HE CONNIE HOLLAND JEFFREY HOSKEN DANNY MENEDEZ MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE MAY ZHANG

Additional Animation RICKY BOYCE SAM WILKES

Rigging TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JESSE DENTON JONATHAN HARKES JEFFREY HOSKEN STEFANIE OLBRICH CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY LUKE SWASBROOK JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Re-Recording Mixer FRED PARAGANO

Choir GLORIA BALLARD KURT HEINECKE LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Additional Huhu Management TREVOR YAXLEY

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by PAULA MARCUS DAVID PITTS TED ROGERS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS PHIL VISHCER

Production Managers KATHLEEN HELPPIE-SHIPLEY GRAHAM MOLOY

Production Coordinators LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ALLEN SARAFIAN ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistants MICHAEL PITTS JIM SHAPIRO

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER ROB CORLEY BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art TOM BANCROFT PAUL CONRAD ROB CORLEY BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD ERIC THOMAS CHARLES VOLLMER

Art Liaison ANDREW WOODHOUSE

Title Designs JOHN TRAUSCHT

Character Voices Woody Allen Jeff Bennett Russell Brand Adam Carolla Bill Connolly Chris Cooper Debi Derryberry Dave Goelz Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Candi Milo Karen Prell Alan Tudyk Steve Whitmire

Crowd Extras JOE SPADAFORD J. CHRIS WALL ANDREW YOUSSI

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial FRED PARAGANO

Online Editor BRYAN LUREN

Offline Editor MATT AHRENS

Character Dialog Recording FRED PARAGANO

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Sound Effects Editor BAXTER MERRY

Foley Editor GARY DAPRATO

Assistant Dialogue Editor MATT WEEKS

CG Supervisor ROB AITCHISON

Modeling Supervisors KEVIN KELM MARK NEYSMITH

Modeling Artists ALLANLEE CALDER MICHAEL GAUTHER IAIN McLUCKIE JENNY RIUTTA

Surfacing Supervisors DANIEL HORNICK DERIAN McCREA

Surfacing Artists WOOJIN CHOI JAE WOOK CHUNG

Animation Supervisors DAVID BAAS MICHAEL DHARNEY ERIC MURRAY

Character Animators ROBIN BADR EMILY BEAULIEU MARY BEKIARIS MICHAEL DEMUR SAMAD KHAN JESSE LICKMAN DAN TURNER ARCHIE VILLAVERDE

Lighting Supervisors KANG SUB LEE SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists MARINE GOODMAN MASSIMO LAZZARIN JEFF RUSSELL ANNA WAGNER-LOPEZ

Effects Supervisors WARREN LAWTEY DAN WRIGHTSELL

Effects Artist HARRY MUKHOPADKYAY

Lead Compositors ALAN KENNEDY PAUL STODOLNY

Compositors ROB DALE RIAN McNAMARA DAVID MITROVIC JERRY SEGUIN

Directors of Technical Development MIKE AQUINO YAN CHEN TERRY DALE

Software Development KENNEDY BEHRMAN DANIEL W. BISSELL MARK BODANIS MATT COLLIE JOS’H R. L. FULLER MIGUEL SEPULVEDA

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instruments TIM HODGE JOHN TRAUSCHT BRUCE WETHEY

Choir KURT HEINECKE BABE HUMPHREY BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Director of IT JOHN HICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators SIMON CHANG DAMIAN UPTON GREG WHYNOTT VINCENT JINGHUA XU

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO SARI SCHWARTZ

Special Thanks To TIM HODGE And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Produced by CHRIS OLSEN

Production Coordinator JENNIFER COMBS

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS PHIL VISCHER

Concept Art MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH PHIL VISCHER

Character Voices Kerry Anderson Jeff Benett Keith Furgerson Jeffrey Garcia Debi Derryberry Dave Goelz Tom Kane Carolyn Lawrence Alex Linz John McBrayer Thurop Van Orman Rob Paulsen John C. Reilley Peter Sallis Crystal Scales Tara Strong Alan Tudyk Wally Wingert

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Dialogue Editor BRIDGET MILLER

Modeling Artists ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH BRYAN MOLL CHRIS OLSEN

Animation Supervisor CHRIS OLSEN

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH

Effects Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH

Render Management LESLY BENODIN KEN GREENE

Software Development LESLY BENODIN KEN GREENE

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE ALAN MOORE JASON MOORE PHIL VISCHER

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Catering BILL HALJUN

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by CHRIS OLSEN

Production Manager KARYN LINDGREN

Production Coordinator JENNIFER COMBS

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Senior Storyboard Artist LUIS CONTRERAS

Storyboarding by JAMES BRECKENRIDGE LUIS CONTRERAS EVERETT DOWNING

Concept Art LUIS CONTRERAS AARON HARTLINE JOSEPH SAPULICH

Additional Concept Art AARON HARTLINE DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JEREMY VICKERY

Character Voices Carlos Alazraqui Kristen Bell Jeff Bennett Christine Cavanaugh Debi Derryberry Jeffrey Garcia Crystal Scales Tony Shalhoub Tara Strong Wally Wingert

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI JOHN WAHBA

Sound Effects Editor JOHN WAHBA

Dialogue Editors CHARLES RAMSEY ARM THEINPENG

Modeling Supervisor DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ

Modeling Artists AARON HARTLINE STEVE LEEPER DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ BRYAN MOLL JEREMY VICKERY

Layout Artists JAMES BRECKENRIDGE STEVE LEEPER

Animation Supervisor THOMAS DANEN

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS AARON HARTLINE ADAM HOLMES JOE MCFADDEN DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN NATHAN TUNGSETH JEREMY VICKERY

Additional Animation JON GADSBY MIKE LAUBACH DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ BRYAN MOLL RON SMITH

Lighting Supervisor JON GADSBY

Lighting Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Effects Supervisor JON GADSBY

Effects Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Render Management KEN GREENE SCOTT NELSON

Additional Render Management THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS JOE MCFADDEN NATHAN TUNGSETH

Software Development KEN GREENE SCOTT NELSON

Compositors CARA BUKOVSKI JON GADSBY AARON HARTLINE ADAM HOLMES DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ BRYAN MOLL DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN CHARLES RAMSEY ARM THEINPENG JEREMY VICKERY

Research and Development ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH JOE MCFADDEN CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering DOUG ACKMAN KURT HEINECKE LARRY HINDS MIKE NAWROCKI

Choir KURT HEINECKE MIKE NAWROCKI RAEANN POWELL GINGER TAM PHIL VISCHER

Instruments KURT HEINECKE TIM JOHNSON BRAD SCHLUETER

Content Consultants SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D. LISA VISCHER

Special Thanks To MARK BUCZEK CHRIS OLSEN And The Big Idea Family

Executive Producer PHIL VISCHER

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI MARC VULCANO

Produced by STEVEN LYNETTE CHAD MERRIAM DAVID PITTS

Production Coordinators PEGGY HEINRICHSEN CARRIE JUSTASON RON MARANIC LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ KENYA RAICHART ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistants BRIAN BLOMER LINDA STERLING

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by NEIL STERNECKY

Additional Storyboarding by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Character Voices Wayne Allwine Clancy Brown Corey Burton Thomas Dekker Debi Derryberry Jeffrey Garcia Eric Giamatti Tom Hanks Kelly MacDonald John C Reiley Matt Vogel

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by ADAM FRICK JOHN WAHBA

Online Editor BRYAN UREN

Offline Editor ADAM GARNER

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Sound Effects Editor BAXTER MERRY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Dialog Editors ADAM BOLDUC JAY ELDER

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisors TITO BELGRAVE ROB DOLLASE

Modeling Artists JIN JANG KULL SHIN

Additional Modeling Artists JOSHUA GUNTHER HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III

Layout Supervisor TIM LANNON

Layout Artists THOMAS DANEN MICHELLE GORSKI YONG DUK JHUN MIKE SANDERSON NATHAN TUNGSETH

Animation Supervisors MIKE CHAFFE GLENN SYLVESTER

Character Animators PETA BAYLEY PATRICE BERUBE KATIE CHEANG LAWRENCE CHOI SEAN COGHLIN EMILY DOEHLER-KNOX PAUL KOHUT PETER LEPENIOTIS SONIA LUK ERIC MURRAY SUE SHIM NICK STARCEVIC DAN TURNER

Lighting Supervisors DOMINIC MENEGON SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artist SONIA LUK

Effects Supervisors WARREN LAWTEY PAT WAKEFIELD

Effects Artist EDDY YIFENG XUAN

Lead Compositors ALLISON GARDNER ALAN KENNEDY

Compositors STEVEN CHEN ZEBULON PIKE PAUL STODONLY

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE JOS’H R. L. FULLER DANIELE TOSTI

Render Management RON MARINIC

Software Development MIKE HARRIS

Digital Assets Supervisor BRIAN FOSTER

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Mixing ADAM FRICK

Additional Mixing JAY ELDER

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Office Manager CRYSTAL HENRICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators PAUL EWING MICHAEL HARRISON ANDREW KLAASSEN REBEKAH LITFIN PRANAY PATEL JOE RICE PAUL TADER DAMIAN UPTON

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO

Business Affairs JOJI ARNETT STEVE BYRD STEVE SALTMAN

Assistant To David Pitts JULEA LOVE

Assistant To Terry Pefanis and Phil Vischer MAUREEN SCALLON

Special Thanks To ANDY ARNETT JOSHUA GUNTHER MIKE LAUBACH CHRISTY SUMNER And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production DAVID PITTS

Executive Producers TERRY PEFANIS DAVID PITTS PHIL VISCHER

Directed by JASON ADAMS MIKE NAWROCKI FABIANO PETRONI

Produced by FRASER CLARK ROB DI FIGLIA KEVIN GAMBLE JOHN WAHBA CHRIS WATERS

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHIL VISHCER CHARLES VOLLMER J. CHRIS WALL

Production Manager MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Production Coordinator JACQUI FOO

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE PHIL VISCHER

Additional Screenplay Material by MIKE NAWROCKI

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Additional Storyboarding by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Matte Paintings ANDY CHANG CALEB FOOTE

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Kristen Bell Clancy Brown David Cross Debi Derryberry Colin Farrell Jacob Hopkins Hugh Jackman Don Novello Patton Oswalt Liliana Mumy Peter Sallis Nicky Jones Tara Strong David Tennant Steve Whitmire

Crowd Extras LEE ERIC FESKO CLAYTON HEINECKE KURT HEINECKE ALLY NAWROCKI MICHAEL K. NAWROCKI JOHN WAHBA NADINE WAHNA KAYLI WAHBA

Post-Production Supervisors COREY FREW JOHN WAHBA

Edited by JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON BOB GIAMMARCO WES SWALES GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Modeling Supervisor WARREN DOWSON

Modeling Artists PETER CHOU CHARLIE GOULD SHYO HATAKEDA ANDREW JACKSON DAVE McGRATH ADAM MOORE

Texturing Supervisor ALLAN SHEBOLM

Texturing Artists WEI CHEIN KYLE DEY REBEKAH HOLGUIN JOSH KELL

Layout Supervisors BILL BOYCE ROB DI FIGLIA

Animation Supervisors JUANI GUIRALDES PETER MONGA MYKE SUTHERLAND

Character Animators BILL BOYCE JOE CHYE WAGNER DESFREITAS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ERIC FARMER CONNIE HOLLAND SHINE MUHABOOBJAN JOCELYN SY LOPHY VELLARA GARY ZENG

Rigging BRADLEY JOHN NASH MORLEY REBEKAH ROSS

Lighting Supervisor SEAN GUSH

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JO-ELLEN HUTANA KEITH LUMB KAREN PEOPLES ANDREW SMYTH

Effects Artists JASON BROWN MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositors MARK BOWEN JEREMY WANHILL

Compositors JACOB GROSSMAN MING-I LAI JUAN LAMPE

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument DENNIS DEARING

Choir LEE ERIC FESKO KURT HEINECKE LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS JENNIFER SWEET

Additional Huhu Management DAN WANG TREVOR YAXLEY

Accounts Administrator CAMILLE MOORE

Finance Controller MICHAEL PEARCE

Business Affairs SONJA KEITH JON MARKS GIA RUSSO JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JON GADSBY

Production Coordinator JENNIFER COMBS HOLLY VICKERY

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboard Supervisor LUIS CONTRERAS

Storyboarding by EVERETT DOWNING

Concept Art DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JOSEPH SAPULICH

Matte Paintings JOSEPH SAPULICH

Character Voices Diedrich Bader Eric Edelstein Jeffrey Garcia Tom Hanks Huell Howser Hugh Laurie Jerry Nelson Steve Whitmire

Edited by JOHN WAHBA

Sound Effects Editor JOHN WAHBA

Modeling Supervisor DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ

Modeling Artists AARON HARTLINE JEREMY VICKERY

Additional Modeling JOSEPH SAPULICH

Texturing Artists AARON HARTLINE DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JEREMY VICKERY

Layout Artist CHARLES RAMSEY

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS AARON HARTLINE JOE MCFADDEN NATHAN TUNGSETH

Additional Animation JEREMY VICKERY

Lighting Supervisor DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Effects Supervisor DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN

Character Engineering AARON HARTLINE DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JEREMY VICKERY

Render Management KEN GREENE SCOTT NELSON

Additional Render Management JENNIFER COMBS

Software Development KEN GREENE SCOTT NELSON

Compositors JAMES BRECKENRIDGE JENNIFER COMBS AARON HARTLINE ADAM HOLMES DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ DANIEL PATRICK O’BRIEN CHARLES RAMSEY JEREMY VICKERY JOHN WAHBA

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Instruments ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE BRAD SCHLUETER

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive in Charge of Production MARK BUCZEK

Executive Producer PHIL VISCHER

Directed by JASON ADAMS FABIANO PETRONI JOHN WAHBA

Produced by FRASER CLARK ROB DI FIGLIA J. CHRIS WALL CHRIS WATERS BEN YANG

Story by PHIL VISCHER

Story Development TOD CARTER TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS SEAN ROCHE PHIL VISHCER JOHN WAHBA J. CHRIS WALL

Production Manager MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Production Coordinator ANDREW YOUSSI

Additional Pre-Production by JOE BARRUSO

Written by RANDALL GOODGAME TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI ANDREW PETERSON SEAN ROCHE MARK STEELE

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by DANIEL ROOT BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Additional Storyboarding by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director JOE SPADAFORD

Concept Art TOM BANCROFT TOD CARTER ROB CORLEY BRIAN K. ROBERTS J. MICHAEL SPOONER CHARLES VOLLMER

Title Designs RON EDDY JIM STELLUTO JOHN TRAUSCHT

Character Voices Kristen Bell Rodger Bumpass Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia Dave Goelz Eric Jacobsen Tom Kenny Leslie Mann Allison Moore Candi Milo John C Reiley Tara Strong Matt Vogel Steve Whitmire

Kid Extras CLAYTON HEINECKE NADINE WAHBA GRACE WALL JULIETTE WALL

Crowd Extras BETTY COPE NEIL GOWAN KURT HEINECKE JENNY KAUFMAN KAREN POTH BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD CAROL STOKES MELISSA TOY JOHN WAHBA J. CHRIS WALL

Post Production Supervisor ZAK WILLIS

Edited by NEIL GOWAN

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON VINCE WERNER GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistants ANDREW MAYER SARAH VORHEES

Pre-Vis Camera Blocking KEITH LANGO

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Asset Wrangling STEVE FULLER

Character Technology Director ALAN MILLMAN

Modeling Supervisors WARREN DOWSON DANIEL WANG

Modeling Artists SHYO HATAKEDA DAVE TAYLOR MARTA WYSOCKA

Texturing Supervisor ALLAN SHEBOLM

Texturing Artists WEI CHEIN KYLE DEY FOX WYSOCKI

Layout Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Animation Supervisors PETER MONGA MYKE SUTHERLAND

Character Animators JAMES BALLANTYNE KELVIN CHOW LEON CHRISTIAN JOE CHYE ROB GENITO CONNIE HOLLAND MARTIN KIRKHAUG GLORIA LIAO KEITH LUMB SHINE MUHABOOBJAN PAUL RAMSDEN SUSHIL SHARMA ADAM SHAW JOCELYN SY LOPHY VELLARA

Rigging REBEKAH HORTON NASH MORLEY

Lighting Supervisor COREY FREW

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG SEAN GUSH JO-ELLEN HUTANA KAREN PEOPLES ANDREW SMYTH

Effects Artists JASON BROWN MARKUS KRISTENSEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Compositors MARK BOWEN ANDREW CLARK MING-I LAI SERGEY VOLKOV JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument JOHN WAHBA

Accounts Administrator CAMILLE MOORE

Finance Controller MICHAEL PEARCE

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executives In Charge Of Production DEBORAH DUGAN LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Produced by CHRIS OLSEN

Production Coordinator JENNIFER COMBS

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS

Additional Storyboarding by EVERETT DOWNING DANIEL LOGSDON

Concept Art LUIS CONTRERAS DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JOSEPH SAPULICH

Character Voices Russell Brand Clancy Brown Jeffrey Garcia Johnny Depp Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Rob Paulsen John Stephenson Tara Strong Steve Whitmire

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Modeling Supervisor DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ

Modeling Artists AARON HARTLINE MIKE LAUBACH DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ BRYAN MOLL

Animation Supervisors THOMAS DANEN RON SMITH

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS JOE MCFADDEN LENA SPOKE NATHAN TUNGSETH

Additional Animation ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH BRYAN MOLL MIKE NAWROCKI

Lighting Supervisor JON GADSBY

Lighting Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES

Effects Supervisor JON GADSBY

Effects Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES

Render Management KEN GREENE

Software Development DAVE BOCK KEN GREENE

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Choir KURT HEINECKE TIM JOHNSON PHIL VISCHER

Studio Systems Administrator TODD SEEMANN

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Special Thanks To JAMIE CHAVEZ BILL HALJUN BEN HOWARD KARYN LINDGREN TIM WILLIAMS WAYNE ZEITNER And The Big Idea Family

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD TANJA CROUCH RACHAEL PITTS JASON ZITO

Production Assistants AIMEE SPICE

Production Intern NATHANIEL MARSTON

Written by DUSTIN BALLARD MIKE NAWROCKI PHILLIP WALTON

Additional Writing by MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER TIM HODGE

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE RON EDDY JOEL FULKERSON BRIAN GALL TIM HODGE CEDRIC HOHNSTADT TIM MOEN BRIAN K. ROBERTS MICHAEL SPOONER CHUCK VOLLMER LIN ZHENG

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Tim Allen Clancy Brown Steve Carell Debi Derryberry Brian Doyle-Murray Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia Tom Hanks Jess Harnell Nicky Jones Tom Kenny Liliana Mumy John C Reilly Kevin Schmidt Dwight Schultz Tony Shalhoub John Stephenson Steve Whitmire Jess Winfield Matt Vogel

Kid Extras MICHAEL K. NAWROCKI MAGGIE ROBERTS LOGAN WHITE

Crowd Extras DUSTIN BALLARD RACHEL CURET RON EDDY RUSS EVERS BRITTNI MCALISTER BRIAN MITCHELL HAVERLY PENNINGTON JOHN PFAENDER JESSICA SHAW SARAH SMITH BRITTANY STEPHENS ANDREW YOUSSI JASON ZITO

Post-Production Supervisor ANDREW YOUSSI

Edited by BILL BOYCE BRENT MCCORKLE

Editorial SARAH VORHEES

Junior Editor RACHAEL PITTS

Storyreel Editors MARK KEEFER JOHN WALL

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Assistant Editors ERIC GATHEMAN JON MITCHELL

Character Dialog Recording BOB GIAMMARCO SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Recording Assistants NICOLE DROUHARD ERIK KAUFMANN

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Post-Production Visual Effects DAVID N. WATSON

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Sound Designer ADAM FRICK

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ADAM SHAW

Modeling Artists ANUPAM DAS DANIEL GARNIER JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists VIJAY ANAD TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS NA SU

Shading TD JASON BROWN

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists T. JASON FLINN MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS GEORGE OLIVER RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS T. JASON FLINN RAFAEL MALTHUS DANNY MENEDEZ GEORGE OLIVER RANJU RAVEENDRAN ADAM SHAW AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists VIJAY ANAD TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS NA SU

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Technical Development JASON BROWN SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS JEREMY WANHILL

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instruments DENNIS DEARING GRETCHEN DEMONBRUEN WESTON DEMONBRUEN CLAYTON HEINECKE WESLEY HEINECKE

Dialogue Mixing ERIC GATHEMAN

Re-Recording Mixers ADAM FRICK FRED PARAGANO

Choir TANJA CROUCH RUSS EVERS BRITTNI MCALISTER MIKE NAWROCKI PAUL RINKES BRIAN K. ROBERTS SARAH SMITH BRITTANY STEPHENS

IT BILL BOYCE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production CAMERON CHITTOCK

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountants CAMILLE MOORE HOK ENG LEE

Administrative Assistant MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs SONJA KEITH GIA RUSSO

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by SUSAN KAPIGIAN CHAD MERRIAM DAVID PITTS

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI GAIL SCHENBAUM

Production Coordinators COLIN M. DAVIS ASHLEY IRVING-SCOTT LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistant LINDA STERLING

Written by TOD CARTER JIM FISHER JIM LEWIS MIKE NAWROCKI JIM STAAHL

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER TOM OWENS

Additional Storyboarding by TIM HODGE KEITH LANGO BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director RICKY BABA

Concept Art JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD J. MICHAEL SPOONER CHARLES VOLLMER

Character Voices Tim Allen Larry The Cable Guy Nicolas Cage Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Dave Foley Jeffrey Garcia Hugh Grant Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Ted Lewis Zachary Levi Thurop van Orman Rob Paulsen Matt Vogel Steve Whitmire

Crowd Extras PAUL EWING JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD PHIL VISCHER

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by JOEL MAINS

Online Editor BRYAN UREN

Offline Editor ADAM GARNER

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Sound Effects Editor BAXTER MERRY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Dialog Editors ADAM BOLDUC ADAM FRICK

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisor MARC SOULIERE

Modeling Artists TITO BELGRAVE WOOJIN CHOI JEFF DRIVER MIKE GAUTHIER IAIN MCLUCKIE MARK NEYSMITH PATRICK PAUTLER

Animation Supervisor MIKE CHAFFE

Character Animators MOYSIS ANTONIOU ALEX AVELINO ROBIN BADR PETA BAYLEY MARY BEKIARIS DIEGO BERGIA PATRICE BERUBE JACQUES BRYUNS ALLANLEE CALDER MIKE CHAFFE LAWRENCE CHOI SEAN COGHLIN RAHUL DABHOLKAR MICHAEL DEMUR MIKE DHARNEY EMILY DOEHLER-KNOX JONAH FRIEDMAN SEBASTIAN KAPIJIMPANGA PAUL KOHUT DANIEL KRZYWANIA JUSTIN KUPKA SONIA LUK JEFF McINTYRE PAUL MCLENNAN ERIC MURRAY PRAVEEN NADARAJU JEFF PANKO DAN TURNER

Lighting Supervisor SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists MAGED HENEIN KANG SUB LEE

Lighting T.D. MARK BODANIS

Effects Supervisor WARREN LAWTEY

Effects Artists PAT WAKEFIELD EDDY YIFENG XUAN

Lead Compositors ALAN KENNEDY BRYAN UREN

Compositors STEVEN CHEN ALLISON GARDNER PAUL STODONLY

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE JOS’H R. L. FULLER

Render Management RON MARINIC

Software Development MIKE HARRIS

Digital Assets Supervisor BRIAN FOSTER

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Mixing ADAM FRICK

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Choir KURT HEINECKE TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS LISA VISCHER PHIL VISCHER

Office Manager CRYSTAL HENRICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators PAUL EWING MICHAEL HARRISON DOUGLAS KAY ANDREW KLAASSEN PAUL TADER DAMIAN UPTON

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO

Business Affair ANTONIOUS PORCH

Content Consultant LISA VISCHER

Assistant To David Pitts JULEA LOVE

Assistant To Terry Pefanis and Phil Vischer MAUREEN SCALLON

Special Thanks To ANGELA ATHITAKIS GARY JOHNSON REBEKAH LITFIN KARYN SIMPKINS CHUCK THOMAS JOHN TRENT AMY VANDERMOLEN And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by PHIL VISCHER

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by PHIL VISCHER

Concept Art CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Character Voices Ross Badgarisian Jr. Susanne Blasklee Jeffrey Garcia Debi Derryberry Tom Hanks Huell Howser Cindy Robinson Tara Strong Wally Wingert

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Character Animators ROBERT ELLIS CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Image Handling ROBERT ELLIS MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Special Thanks DAN ANDERSON ERIC BANGEMAN DINA CLOAD GAIL FREEMAN ED HECHT MARY HECHT KURT HEINECKE JUDY HEINECKE JACK LONDON BOB MAY SCOTTIE MAY PHIL MOY MIKE SAGE CHRISTINE SIGMAN JIM VOGLER

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by JENNIFER COMBS TED ROGERS J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development TOD CARTER TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS BRIAN K. ROBERTS GAIL SCHENBAUM PHIL VISHCER J. CHRIS WALL

Production Managers MARISSA COLLYER SUSAN REICHERT MATTHEW TEEVAN MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Production Coordinators DAVID MITROVIC ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistants BOBBIE BRADSHAW ELIZABETH CARNEY COLLEEN CURTIS MICHAEL PITTS JIM SHAPIRO

Additional Pre-Production by DAVID PITTS

Written by RANDALL GOODGAME ANDREW PETERSON PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER

Additional Storyboarding by RICKEY BOYD EDDIE PITTMAN BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director JOE SPADAFORD

Concept Art ROB CORLEY PHILIP DIMITRIADIS BRAD HICKS JOEY MASON BRIAN K. ROBERTS J. MICHAEL SPOONER ERIC S. THOMAS JEREMY VANHOOZER CHARLES VOLLMER

Art Liaison ANDREW WOODHOUSE

Title Designs JIM STELLUTO GRETCHEN STIBOLT JOHN TRAUSCHT

Chorography Consultant JERRAD MATTHEW

Character Voices Debi Derryberry Danny Elfman Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia Dave Goelz Marty Grabstein Jonathan Groff Tom Hanks Eric Jacobsen Tom Kenny Zachary Levi Candi Milo Allison Moore Katheryn Mullen Jerry Nelson David Rudman Chris Sarandon Justin Shenkarow Tara Strong Matt Vogel Cheryl Wagner Wally Wingert Steve Whitmire

Edited by DAN O'CONNELL J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON FRED PARAGANO

Online Editor MATT AHRENS

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON FRED PARAGANO

Additional Dialog Recording TODD BUSTED

Engineering Assistants RIC JURGENS TRAVIS PALMER

Supervising Sound Editor BAXTER MERRY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Sound Effects Editor SCOTT MURDOCH

Assistant Sound Effects Editors JASON CROWE RYAN HENWOOD

Foley Editor GARY DAPRATO

Dialogue Editor MARVYN DENNIS

Modeling Supervisors IAIN MCLUCKIE MARK NEYSMITH PATRICK PAUTLER

Modeling Artists ROB ELLIOT BRIAN FOSTER MICHAEL GAUTHER CHRIS HARKINS THOMAS KLOC JENNIFER LATAWIEC BRAD PITRE JENNY RIUTTA ROB SADLER MARC SOULIERE SEAN SULLIVAN LOUIS VOTTERO

Surfacing Supervisors HEATHER GAGNIER PAM PAULENKO-HOUPT

Surfacing Artists DAVE BACHELOR JULIA HONG ZACHERY LOWE EUGENE YUE

Animation Supervisors DAVID BAAS MIKE CHAFFE MICHAEL DHARNEY DANIEL KRZYWANIA JOE MCFADDEN ARCHIE VILLAVERDE

Character Animators VANNESA ARSEN ROBIN BADR ADAM BECK BRENDAN BEESLEY MARY BEKIARIS PATRICE BERUBE TOM DANEN THOM FALTER MORGAN GINSBERG DARRYL GRAHAM SAMAD KHAN SHELAGH KITNEY JESSE LICKMAN MICHAEL LOPEZ PRAVEEN NADARAJU JEFF PANKO SUE SHIM ROB SILVESTRI TIM SORMIN ERIC STINNISSEN NATHAN TUNGSETH

Lighting Supervisors BELMA ABDICEVIC STEVEN CHEN BRIAN COOPER ALAN KENNEDY DOMENIC MENEGON PAUL STODOLNY ANNA WAGNER-LOPEZ

Lighting Artists DON CULWELL ROBERT DALE MAGED HENEIN STEVE KAHWATI TIBOR KOVACS KANG SUB LEE JING JING LIU BRYAN LUREN SCOTT MACKAY DAVID MITROVIC ZEBULON PIKE RYAN QUAGLIA JERRY SEGUIN ANJA STITIC ROLPH THOMAS IAN WOO BOOGAB YOUM

Lighting T.D. JOS’H FULLER

Lighting Intern JEFF GOESSINGER

Effects Supervisors WARREN LAWTEY DAN WRIGHTSELL

Effects Artist ALEXANDER FEIGIN

Lead Compositors BELMA ABDICEVIC STEVEN CHEN BRIAN COOPER ALAN KENNEDY DOMENIC MENEGON PAUL STODOLNY ANNA WAGNER-LOPEZ

Compositors ROBERT DALE JOSEPH HARRISON MAGED HENEIN STEVE KAHWATI TIBOR KOVACS KANG SUB LEE JING JING LIU BRYAN LUREN SCOTT MACKAY DAVID MITROVIC ZEBULON PIKE RYAN QUAGLIA JERRY SEGUIN ANJA STITIC ROLPH THOMAS IAN WOO BOOGAB YOUM

Compositing T.D. JOS’H FULLER

Compositing Intern JEFF GOESSINGER

Directors of Technical Development PAUL CAMPBELL JOE MCFADDEN MARK C. NG

Technical Assistant JAMES RAMSDEN

Pipline Supervisors MIKE AQUINO ROB PRINGLE

Software Supervisors TOD BODANIS YAN CHEN

Software Development MATT COLLIE DANIEL LEE TATSUYA NAKAMURA TOMMY ZHU

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE JOHN MARK PAINTER

Choir FLEMMING MCWILLIAMS JOHN MARK PAINTER

Studio Manager DAVID STEINBERG

Directors of IT JEFF BELL JOHN HICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators SIMON CHANG IRFA NISAR ADY SCHACMAN DAMIAN UPTON

Senior Systems Administrator GREGORY GERALD WHYNOTT

HR Managers RENA DALMASSO SARI SCHWARTZ

Facilities Managers RON MARINIC DAVE MCCARTNEY

Operation Managers TERRY DALE RON MARINIC DAVE MCCARTNEY LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ

Business Affairs STEVE BYRD AMY FEDERICO GEORGE STEPHANOPOULOS

Special Thanks To TIM HODGE JIM MCGOWAN And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by CHAD MERRIAM DAVID PITTS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS GAIL SCHENBAUM PHIL VISCHER

Production Manager MATT GARBERA

Production Coordinators KATIE CARNES PEGGY HEINRICHSEN KENYA RAICHART ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistants BRIAN BLOMER RYAN GWYNNE JOSHUA LINDSAY LAURA RICHEY LINDA STERLING CHRISTY SUMNER JESSE TEWSON ELIZABETH WEST BARBARA ZENI

Written by BOB LEE MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by TIM HODGE

Additional Storyboarding by TOD CARTER LUIS CONTRERAS TOM OWENS

Art Director JOSEPH SAPULICH

Concept Art JOSEPH SAPULICH

Additional Concept Art PHILIP DIMITRIADIS BRAD HICKS DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Character Voices Kristen Bell Russell Brand Clancy Brown Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Josh Gad Jeffrey Garcia Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Doug Lawrecne Joe Mantenga Candi Milo Guido Quardoni Adam Sandler Tony Shahoulb Tara Strong Steve Whitmire

Crowd Extras JUSTIN BARRETT JOSHUA GUNTHER SHARI MARTIN MIKE SANDERSON

Post-Production Supervisor JOHN WAHBA

Edited by JAY ELDER ADAM FRICK JOEL MAINS JOHN WAHBA

Associated Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Sound Effects Editor GLEN WEST

Foley Editor DUGAN SHERBONDY

Dialog Editor JAY ELDER

CG Supervisors MICHAEL B. COMET MIKE LAUBACH

Modeling Supervisor ROB DOLLASE

Modeling Artists HYUN HUH JIN JANG KULL SHIN KUGJOO SUNG

Additional Modeling Artist BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Layout Supervisor TIM LANNON

Layout Artists JUSTIN BARRETT THOMAS DANEN YONG DUK JHUN YIN-FANG LIAO

Animation Supervisors ANDY ARNETT

Character Animators JUSTIN BARRETT JEFFREY CROKE THOMAS DANEN THOM FALTER JOE GORSKI MICHELLE GORSKI YONG DUK JHUN BRIAN K. ROBERTS AMBER RUDOLPH NATHAN TUNGSETH

Lighting Supervisor LUKE MARTORELLI

Lighting Artist JASON JUDY

Additional Lighting Artists JUSTIN BARRETT CHRIS BROWN THOMAS DANEN THOM FALTER JOE GORSKI YONG DUK JHUN BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Effects Supervisors BRAD HIEBERT MIKE LAUBACH

Effects Artists JEFFREY CROKE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Engineering Supervisor MICHAEL B. COMET

Engineering Artists JOSHUA GUNTHER AMBER RUDOLPH

Render Management HOWARD WILLIAM LEWIS III TIM TOLL KEVIN VASSEY

Database Development LENNIE JARRATT ROBIN MARTIN

Software Support DAN WALKER

Software Development RYAN FORRISTER PAUL KAISER ALAN MILLMAN SCOTT NELSON

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Mixing ADAM FRICK

Additional Mixing JAY ELDER

Audio Engineering ADAM FRICK

Instruments JAY ELDER ADAM FRICK KURT HEINECKE TIM HODGE MICHAEL PITTS

Choir KURT HEINECKE BRIAN K. ROBERTS LISA VISCHER

Studio Systems Administrators PAUL EWING WAYNE GEILS MICHAEL HARRISON PAT KEANE BOB LANDON REBEKAH LITFIN PAUL TADER

Senior Systems Administrators JOE RICE WES SUESS

Human Resources Manager JOANNA JANECEK

Director of Staffing JANA DAY

Business Affairs JOJI ARNETT STEVE BYRD STEVE SALTMAN

Production Accountant ANTONIO G. IANNICELLI

Assistant To David Pitts JULEA LOVE

Assistant To Dan Philips MELISSA ABENTI

Assistant To Terry Botwick JONATHAN VERMEER

Assistant To Phil Vischer MAUREEN SCALLON

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production DAN PHILIPS

Executive Producers TERRY BOTWICK PHIL VISCHER

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by COLIN M. DAVIS DAVID PITTS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS GAIL SCHENBAUM PHIL VISCHER

Production Coordinators AMY HENDON ASHLEY IRVING-SCOTT LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by ROBERT G. LEE

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director RICKY BABA

Concept Art BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Title Designs JOHN TRAUSCHT

Character Voices Clancy Brown Steve Carrell Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia Dave Goelz Bill Hader Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Candi Milo John C Reiley Tony Shalhoub Jill Talley

Crowd Extras TIM HODGE RACHAEL PITTS BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD CYDNEY TRENT J. CHRIS WALL

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial FRED PARAGANO

Online Editor BRYAN UREN

Offline Editor YOEL FROHLICH

Character Dialog Recording FRED PARAGANO

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Sound Effects Editors BAXTER MERRY SCOTT MURDOCH

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Dialog Editor ADAM BOLDUC

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisors TITO BELGRAVE MARK NEYSMITH

Modeling Artists ALLANLEE CALDER MIKE GAUTHIER KEVIN KELM MAX LAZZARIN JOHAH FRIEDMAN PATRICK PAUTLER CAROL PRINCE JENNY RIUTTA

Surfacing Supervisor HEATHER GAGNIER

Surfacing Artist JAE CHUNG

Animation Supervisors DANIEL KRZYWANIA CEDRIC LO

Character Animators VANESSA ARSEN ROBIN BADR SEAN COGHLIN MICHAEL DEMUR MIKE DHARNEY SAMAD KHAN ANDREW LAM JEFF MCINTYRE ERIC MURRAY DAN TURNER ARCHIE VILLAVERDE

Lighting Supervisors CHRISTOPHER DEREWIANKO SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists MAGED HENEIN IRIT HOD KANG SUB LEE DOMINIC MENEGON TOM PERRY JEFF RUSSELL CORNIEL VANDERSPEK ANNA WAGNER-LOPEZ ROSS WALLIS

Lighting T.D.'s MARK BODANIS MATT COLLIE

Effects Supervisor WARREN LAWTEY

Effects Artists PAUL JEWELL DAN WRIGHTSELL EDDY XUAN

Lead Compositors ALAN KENNEDY PAUL STODOLNY

Compositors STEVEN CHEN ROB DALE RIAN McNAMARA DAVID MITROVIC ZEBULON PIKE JERRY SEGUIN BRYAN UREN RODED YIZHAKY

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE SIMON FUNG

Character Engineering MIKE AQUINO RAN AVIGAD DAN BISSELL MIKE HARRIS AVI KATZ ADRIAN TSANG NEIL YAMAMOTO

Software Development YARON GAVISH NEIL GOWER

Production Tools Support JOS’H FULLER

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instruments MARK BALDWIN JOHN TRAUSCHT BRUCE WETHEY

Choir MISSI HALE MATTHEW WARD MATTHEW WEST

Office Manager LISA GRIFFIN

Studio Systems Administrators DAMIAN UPTON GREG WHYNOTT

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by COLIN M. DAVIS DAVID PITTS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS GAIL SCHENBAUM PHIL VISCHER

Production Coordinators ASHLEY IRVING-SCOTT LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ALLEN SARAFIAN ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by ROBERT G. LEE MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art TOD CARTER TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Art Liaison PAUL DOBSON

Title Designs JOHN TRAUSCHT

Character Voices Tim Allen Woody Allen Ross Bagdasarian Jr Billy Crystal Debi Derryberry Brad Garrett John Goodman Tom Hanks Guido Quaroni Tony Shalhoub Tara Strong Matt Vogel

Crowd Extras TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial FRED PARAGANO

Online Editor BRYAN LUREN

Offline Editor YOEL FROHLICH

Character Dialog Recording FRED PARAGANO

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Foley Editor GARY DAPRATO

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisors IAIN McLUCKIE MARK NEYSMITH

Modeling Artists RAFI BEN AHARON STEVE KAHWATI MAX LAZZARIN ARCHIE VILLAVERDE

Surfacing Supervisors JAE WOOK CHUNG DANIEL HORNICK

Surfacing Artists HEATHER GAGNIER DERIAN MCCREA

Animation Supervisors MICHAEL DHARNEY DANIEL KRZYWANIA ERIC MURRAY

Character Animators ROBIN BADR EMILY BEAULIEU SEAN COGHLIN MICHAEL DEMUR SAMAD KHAN ANDREW LAM JESSE LICKMAN JEFF MCINTYRE DAN TURNER ARCHIE VILLAVERDE

Lighting Supervisor CHRISTOPHER DEREWIANKO

Lighting Artists STEVE KAHWATI MAX LAZZARIN DOMINIC MENEGON MARINE GOODMAN JEFF RUSSELL

Lighting T.D.'s ROB AITCHISON MARK BODANIS MATT COLLIE

Effects Supervisors WARREN LAWTEY DAN WRIGHTSELL

Lead Compositors ALAN KENNEDY JERRY SEGUIN

Compositors RIAN McNAMARA DAVID MITROVIC

Junior Compositors ROB KENNEDY JAIDEEP MOHAN VISHAL RUSTGI

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE NEIL GOWER

Software Development MICHAL ELDAR YARON GAVISH JOS’H FULLER MIGUEL SEPULVEDA

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE JOHN KELTONIC

Instruments JOHN RIPPTOE JASON PALMER TICO PARSON GREG STAFFORD JOHN TRAUSCHT

Choir KURT HEINECKE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Office Managers LISA GRIFFIN CHRISTIE NORRISH

Studio Systems Administrators DAMIAN UPTON GREG WHYNOTT

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO SARI SCHWARTZ

Special Thanks To TERRY FLOWERS And The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by PHIL VISCHER

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by PHIL VISCHER

Concept Art CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Character Voices Clancy Brown Jeffrey Garcia Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Steve Little Catherine O'Hara Rob Paulsen Annie Potts Paul Reubens Tara Strong Steve Whitmire Wally Wingert

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Animation Supervisor CHRIS OLSEN

Character Animators ROBERT ELLIS HEATHER JONES MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH

Render Management LESLY BENODIN

Software Development LESLY BENODIN

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by JOE BARRUSO SEAN ROCHE JYOTIRMOY SAHA J. CHRIS WALL KOK CHEONG WONG

Story by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Story Development TOD CARTER TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHIL VISHCER J. CHRIS WALL

Production Managers RACHEL CURET COLLEEN CURTIS MEGAN TRAUGHBER KOK CHEONG WONG

Production Coordinator ANDREW YOUSSI

Production Assistants SARAH ARNOLD ELIZABETH CARNEY

Additional Pre-Production by PAULA MARCUS TERRY PEFANIS

Written by RANDALL GOODGAME ANDREW PETERSON PHIL VISCHER

Additional Writing by JEREMY BARGIEL ROBERT G. LEE MIKE NAWROCKI

Sheet Timing GARY SCOTT

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by TOM BANCROFT ROB CORLEY EDDIE PITTMAN BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director JOE SPADAFORD

Concept Art TOM BANCROFT TOD CARTER PAUL CONRAD ROB CORLEY BRIAN K. ROBERTS J. MICHAEL SPOONER ERIC S. THOMAS JOHN TRAUSCHT JEREMY VANHOOZER CHARLES VOLLMER

Title Designs RON EDDY JOHN TRAUSCHT JOHN TRENT

Character Voices David Cross Billy Crystal Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Jeffrey Garcia Dave Goelz Jonathan Groff Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Idiana Menzel Candi Milo John C Reiley Peter Sallis Matt Vogel Steve Whitmire

Cheerleader Extras ELIZABETH CARNEY COLLEEN CURTIS TINA STERNER

Crowd Extras KURT HEINECKE TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD JOHN WAHBA J. CHRIS WALL

Edited by NEIL GOWAN KIRK GUILLOT DAN O'CONNELL ROBERT TEW JOHN WAHBA J. CHRIS WALL DAVID WATSON

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON FRED PARAGANO

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON FRED PARAGANO

Additional Dialog Recording TODD BUSTED GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistant TRAVIS PALMER

Pre-Vis Camera Blocking JOSHUA GUNTHER KEITH LANGO

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Sound Design ADAM FRICK

Foley Editor ADAM FRICK

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Asset Wrangling STEVE FULLER

Character Technology Director ALAN MILLMAN

Modeling Supervisor CHUN HOONG GOH

Modeling Artists KOH HWEE CHEN CHUN KEONG GOH BONDHAN KIMBALAZANI SHAN LONG LIEW MIAN ONG

Surfacing Supervisor CASEY WONG

Surfacing Artists FERLYN HWEE CHEN KOH BONDHAN KIMBALAZANI YING HUI LI MIAN ONG

Layout Supervisor JAMES CHIANG

Layout Artists CHUN HOONG GOH CHUN KEONG GOH JAKASATIAWAN SRINIVASAN P ADITYA TRIANTORO LEAN CHIEW YEOH

Animation Supervisor JAMES CHIANG

Character Animators NORMAN CHONG RONNY GANI CHUN HOONG GOH CHUN KEONG GOH JAKASATIAWAN YEE SANG KHET SRINIVASAN P ADITYA TRIANTORO LEAN CHIEW YEOH

Lighting Supervisors CHUN HOONG GOH CHUN KEONG GOH

Lighting Artists JOWIN LEON CHAI YEW YEN CHAN KOH HWEE CHEN KHEE KIAT GOH FERLYN HWEE CHEN KOH WENG SANG KONG SHAN LONG LIEW YING HUI LI BOON HUI LOW MIAN ONG SRINIVASAN P DI SZE SEAH WEE LOON TAN LEAN CHIEW YEOH DONNY YUNIARTO

Lighting Consultant JEREMY VICKERY

Effects Technical Support RUI MING ANG YEW JOE AW

Lead Compositors CHUN HOONG GOH CHUN KEONG GOH

Compositors JOWIN LEON CHAI YEW YEN CHAN KOH HWEE CHEN KHEE KIAT GOH FERLYN HWEE CHEN KOH WENG SANG KONG SHAN LONG LIEW BOON HUI LOW MIAN ONG SRINIVASAN P DI SZE SEAH WEE LOON TAN LEAN CHIEW YEOH DONNY YUNIARTO

Directors of Technical Development YEW YEN CHAN NGUYEN MANH HA HOW JIANN TEO YIN WEI

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Mixing FRED PARAGANO

Final Mix ADAM FRICK

Instruments MIKE CASTEEL ANDREW PETERSON JOHN TRAUSCHT

Accounts Support SWEE KIN LIM

Business Affair JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To MAGNETIC DREAMS And The Big Idea Family

Executives In Charge Of Production DEBORAH DUGAN LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JEFF BELL DAN KRENCH JOHN MORCH LESLIE FERRELL

Story Development MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE

Production Managers CHRIS DIGIOVANNI LUCAS LYNETTE-KRENCH MEGAN TRAUGHBER

Writing by IAN ESKELIN DOUGLAS MCKELVEY MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Additional Screenplay Material by MIKE NAWROCKI

Story Supervisor TOD CARTER

Storyboarding by BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Concept Art TIM HODGE JOE SPADAFORD

Additional Concept Art BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Title Designs RON EDDY

2D Animation BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Character Voices Carlos Alazraqui Kristen Bell Susanne Blakeslee Bill Crystal Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Will Forte Dave Goelz Jonathan Groff Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Regina King Robie Lester Jack McBrayer Candi Milo Katheryn Mullen Nehemiah Persoff Susanne Pollatschek John C Reiley Doris Roberts Tara Strong Matt Vogel Steve Whitmire

Post-Production Supervisor JOHN WAHBA

Edited by SHELBY HOOTA JOHN WAHBA

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON JOHN WAHBA GLEN WEST

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Recording Assistant LAURA RICHEY

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Pipeline Supervisor CALIN CASIAN

CG Supervisor REMINGTON SCOTT

Modeling Artists KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Surfacing Supervisor DANIEL HORNICK

Surfacing Artists KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Animation Supervisors T. DAN HOFSTEDT JUSTIN KUPKA

Character Animators MOYSIS ANTONIOU NICOLE COSSETTE DON DIXON ERIK GIRNDT ANNA GOPIN LEE JOHNSON MAI KUSUYAMA ANDREW LAM SHANE LAW CHI KEUNG LEE MICHAEL LOPEZ JULES NERESTANT ANDREW PARNELL MICHAEL RIVERA MILE SARIC CHERISE TAKIGUCHI LOUIS YEUM DAVID YOON

Rigging Supervisor JARED MATSUSHIGE

Rigging KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Lighting Supervisor SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artists KAHI ASPELUND BRIAN BUEZA BILLY BURSON AMANDA FUJITA MIKE HOLMES PETER LEE COLE MALDONADO MARK SUSUICO

Software Supervisor JAMES SAITO

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Choir LEE ERIC FESKO KURT HEINECKE LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Systems Administrator TIM TAKATA

Administration KARIN LAST

Finance JACKIE LYNETTE

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by CAMERON CHITTOCK JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development GREG FRITZ MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD JENNIFER COMBS RACHAEL PITTS

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER BRIAN FREEZE ENTERTAINMENT

Concept Art JOE SPADAFORD

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Russell Brand Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Josh Gad Jeffrey Garcia Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Candi Milo Guido Quaroni Tony Shalhoub Tara Strong Steve Whitmire

Edited by BILL BOYCE GLEN WEST

Storyreel Editor JOHN WALL

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Sound Effects Editor ADAM FRICK

Character Dialog Recording ETHAN NICHOLS GLEN WEST

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists JAMES DONALD CHRIS OMUNDSEN SAM WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists ERIC FARMER RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS THOMAS DANEN THOM FALTER JOE MCFADDEN NATHAN TUNGSETH

Rigging SARAH MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS SUZAN SU

Shot TD TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Compositors MARK BOWEN RICKY BOYCE

Mixing ADAM FRICK

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD RACHAEL PITTS

Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Additional Screenplay Material by TIM HODGE BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Storyboarding by MARC CAMELBEKE TOD CARTER TIM HODGE

Additonal Storyboarding by BRIANA LAMB BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Concept Art MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Title Designs RON EDDY MIKE SOFKA

Character Voices Susanne Blakeslee Russell Brand Paul Briggs Billy Crystal Grey DeLisle Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Josh Gad Tom Hanks Tom Kenny Carolyn Lawrence Andrea Martin Jack McBrayer Candi Milo Thurop van Orman Rob Riggle Crystal Scales Tara Strong Matt Vogel Thea White Wally Wingert

Crowd Extras RACHEL CURET RUSS EVERS MOLLY O’CONNOR MIKE SOFKA JOHN WAHBA LANA WAITES SLADE WARREN

Post-Production Supervisor JOHN WAHBA

Edited by BILL BOYCE MARK KEEFER JOHN WAHBA J. CHRIS WALL JOHN WALL

Editorial BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

Dialogue Editor BRIAN CALHOON

Character Dialog Recording BRIAN CALHOON GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistant SARAH VORHEES

Online Editor JOHN WAHBA

Supervising Sound Editor FRED PARAGANO

Sound Effects Editors MILES FUQUA PERRY ROBERTSON SARAH VORHEES

Foley Supervisor NICK NEUTRA

Foley Artist NOEL VOUGHT

Foley Editor MILES FUQUA

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists JAMES DONALD RAFAEL MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH SUZAN NA

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER MARKUS KRISTENSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND

Character Animators ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN DANNY MENEDEZ MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAM WILKES

Rigging SARAH MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TD TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lead Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Compositors MARK BOWEN RICKY BOYCE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Foley Mixer KYLE BILLINGSLEY

Re-Recording Mixer FRED PARAGANO

Instruments WESTON DEMONBRUEN CLAYTON HEINECKE

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Directed by TIM HODGE

Produced by COLIN M. DAVIS SUSAN KAPIGIAN DAVID PITTS

Story Development TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI DAVID PITTS GAIL SCHENBAUM

Production Coordinators COLIN M. DAVIS AMY HENDON LISA ANN MEAWASIGE-KERTESZ ANDREW YOUSSI

Written by TIM HODGE ROBERT G. LEE

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Art Director JAE WOOK CHUNG

Concept Art JONATHAN REICH JOSEPH SAPULICH JOE SPADAFORD CHARLES VOLLMER

Additional Concept Art BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Title Designs PAUL CONRAD RODNEY PAYTON JOHN TRAUSCHT

Character Voices Tim Allen Kenneth Branagh Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Anna Farris Bill Hader Tom Kenny Kevin Kline Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Thurop Van Orman Rob Paulsen Ryan Renolds Crystal Scales Chris Sarandon Justin Shenkarow Tara Strong Steve Whitmire Wally Wingert

Post-Production Supervisor DAVE McCARTNEY

Edited by J. CHRIS WALL

Editorial FRED PARAGANO

Online Editor BRYAN UREN

Offline Editors ADAM GARNER PAT WAKEFIELD

Character Dialog Recording FRED PARAGANO

Engineering Assistant RIC JURGENS

Supervising Sound Editor JUSTIN DRURY

Sound Effects Editor BAXTER MERRY

Executive Sound Editor Supervisor JOE SERAFINI

Dialog Editor ADAM BOLDUC

CG Supervisor JEFF BELL

Modeling Supervisors MIKE GAUTHIER MARK NEYSMITH

Modeling Artists JEFF CAPOGRECO AAZIM KHAN IAIN MCLUCKIE PATRICK PAUTLER MARC SOULIERE

Surfacing Artist HEATHER GAGNIER

Animation Supervisors PAUL KOHUT DANIEL KRZYWANIA

Character Animators MOYSIS ANTONIOU MARY BEKIARIS SEAN COGHLIN MICHAEL DEMUR MIKE DHARNEY EMILY DOEHLER-KNOX KRISTEN LESTER JESSE LICKMAN CEDRIC LO SONIA LUK ERIC MURRAY DAN TURNER

Lighting Supervisors KANG SUB LEE SCOTT SANDERSON

Lighting Artist CHRISTOPHER DERWIANKO

Lighting T.D. MARK BODANIS

Effects Supervisor WARREN LAWTEY

Effects Artists PAUL JEWELL EDDY YIFENG XUAN

Lead Compositors ALAN KENNEDY PAUL STODOLNY

Compositors ALLISON GARDNER DANIEL LOWENBERG RIAN McNAMARA ZEBULON PIKE BRYAN UREN PAT WAKEFIELD

Directors of Technical Development TERRY DALE JOS’H R. L. FULLER SIMON FUNG

Software Development MIKE HARRIS TOMMY ZHU

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument JOHN TRAUSCHT

Choir GRETCHEN HEINECKE KURT HEINECKE RACHAEL PITTS

Office Managers LISA GRIFFIN CRYSTAL HENRICKSON

Studio Systems Administrators ANDREW KLAASSEN DAMIAN UPTON GREG WHYNOTT

Human Resources RENA DALMASSO

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production TERRY PEFANIS

Directed by BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE J. CHRIS WALL

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD JENNIFER COMBS TANJA CROUCH RACHAEL PITTS

Production Assistants AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WATSON

Written by CORY EDWARDS ERIC NEWMAN

Additional Writing by MIKE NAWROCKI MARK STEELE

Storyboarding by TOD CARTER TIM HODGE

Concept Art TIM HODGE CEDRIC HOHNSTADT TIM MOEN MICHAEL SPOONER CHUCK VOLLMER

Title Designs RON EDDY

Character Voices Carlos Alazraqui Ross Bagdasarian Jr Jeff Bennett Susanne Blakeslee Russell Brand Miranda Cosgrove Debi Derryberry Bill Fagerbeke Colin Farrell Jeffrey Garcia Tom Hanks Janice Karman Tom Kenny Carolyn Lawrence Candi Milo Mandy Moore Peter Sallis Tony Shalhoub Tara Strong Jill Talley Matt Vogel Thea White

Crowd Extras RACHEL CURET BRITTNI MCALISTER BRIAN K. ROBERTS SARAH SMITH SARAH VORHEES J. CHRIS WALL ANDREW YOUSSI

Post-Production Supervisor ANDREW YOUSSI

Edited by BILL BOYCE MARK KEEFER BRENT MCCORKLE

Editorial SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Junior Editor RACHAEL PITTS

Storyreel Editors JON MITCHELL JOHN WALL

Assistant Editor MATTHIAS MUTUKI

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Character Dialog Recording MILES FUQUA SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

Engineering Assistants NICOLE DROUHARD ZACH NOBLITT

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Post-Production Visual Effects DAVID N. WATSON

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Sound Designer ADAM FRICK

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor JESSE DENTON

Modeling Artists ANUPAM DAS T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN CHRIS OMUNDSEN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists TAHLIA LOGAN LEILA MALTHUS CHEYANA WILKINSON

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE T. JASON FLINN MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animators T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS JOE MCFADDEN DANNY MENEDEZ RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Technical Development JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS JEREMY WANHILL

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Instrument DENNIS DEARING

Re-Recording Mixers ADAM FRICK FRED PARAGANO

Choir TANJA CROUCH RUSS EVERS BRITTNI MCALISTER LAURA NEUTZLING MOLLY O'CONNOR BRIAN K. ROBERTS SARAH SMITH J. CHRIS WALL

IT BILL BOYCE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production CAMERON CHITTOCK

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistant MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Business Affairs JON MARKS JOHN RUZICH

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Executive In Charge Of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.