FANDOM


  • Lady as Pebbles Flintstone (From The Flintstones' New Neighbors, The Flintstones: Fred's Final Fling, The Flintstones: Wind-Up Wilma, The Flintstones: Jogging Fever & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Thomas as Scruffy (From Scruffy)
  • Rosie as Cindy Bear (From Yogi's First Christmas, Yogi & The Invastion Of The Space Bears & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Sir Handel as Bunnicula (From Bunnicula The Vampire Rabbit)
  • Gordon as Young Tod (From The Fox & The Hound)
  • Henry as Young Copper (From The Fox & The Hound)
  • Emily as Vixey (From The Fox & The Hound)
  • Molly as Preciosa (From Ico, The Brave Pony)
  • Flying Scotsman as Bugs Bunny (From Looney Looney Looney Bugs Bunny Movie, Bugs Bunny's 3rd Movie: 1001 Rabbit Tales, Daffy Duck's Movie: Fantastic Island & Daffy Duck's Quackbusters)
  • Green Arrow as Daffy Duck (From Looney Looney Looney Bugs Bunny Movie, Bugs Bunny's 3rd Movie: 1001 Rabbit Tales, Daffy Duck's Movie: Fantastic Island & Daffy Duck's Quackbusters)
  • City Of Truro as Sylvester (From Looney Looney Looney Bugs Bunny Movie, Bugs Bunny's 3rd Movie: 1001 Rabbit Tales, Daffy Duck's Movie: Fantastic Island & Daffy Duck's Quackbusters)
  • Henrietta as Tweety (From Looney Looney Looney Bugs Bunny Movie, Bugs Bunny's 3rd Movie: 1001 Rabbit Tales, Daffy Duck's Movie: Fantastic Island & Daffy Duck's Quackbusters)
  • Edward as Speedy Gonzales (From Looney Looney Looney Bugs Bunny Movie, Bugs Bunny's 3rd Movie: 1001 Rabbit Tales & Daffy Duck's Movie: Fantastic Island)
  • Annie as Molly (From Peter-No-Tail & Peter-No-Tail In Americat)
  • Salty as Winnie The Pooh (From Disney's Halloween Treat & Winnie The Pooh & A Day For Eeyore)
  • Daisy as Duchess (From Disney's Halloween Treat)
  • Isobella as Marie (From Disney's Halloween Treat)
  • Arthur as Toulouse (From Disney's Halloween Treat)
  • Murdoch as Berlioz (From Disney's Halloween Treat)
  • Clarabel as Unicorn/Lady Amalthea (From The Last Unicorn)
  • Mavis as Mrs. Brisby (From The Secret Of NIMH)
  • Jinty as Pixie (From Yogi Bear's All Star Comedy Christmas Caper & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Rheneas as Dixie (From Yogi Bear's All Star Comedy Christmas Caper & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Hank as Blabber Mouse (From Yogi Bear's All Star Comedy Christmas Caper & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Hiro as Yakky Doodle (From Yogi Bear's All Star Comedy Christmas Caper)
  • Caroline as Penelope Pussycat (From Daffy Duck's Movie: Fantastic Island
  • Bill & Ben as Chip & Dale (From Mickey's Christmas Carol)
  • Victor as Ted Edward Bear (From The Great Bear Scare)
  • Belle as Patti Bear (From The Great Bear Scare)
  • Rusty as Piglet (From Winnie The Pooh & A Day For Eeyore)
  • Flora as Kanga (From Winnie The Pooh & A Day For Eeyore)
  • Fearless Freddie as Roo (From Winnie The Pooh & A Day For Eeyore)
  • Old Slow Coach as Katy (From Katy Caterpiller: The Movie)
  • Madge as Pitter Pat (From Rose Petal Place)
  • Duchess Of Hamilton as Hen-Wen (From The Black Cauldron)
  • Victoria as Brenda (From The Velveteen Rabbit)
  • Duke as Fievel Mousekewitz (From An American Tail)
  • Helena as Tanya Mousekewitz (From An American Tail)
  • Pip as Olivia Flaversham (From Basil, The Great Mouse Detective)
  • Emma as Sonja (From Heathcliff: The Movie)
  • Duncan as Scrappy-Doo (From Scooby-Doo Meets The Boo Brothers, Scooby-Doo & The Ghoul School, Scooby-Doo & The Reluctant Werewolf & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Bertram as Top Cat (From Top Cat & The Beverly Hills Cats & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Percy as Booper (From Yogi's Great Escape)
  • Caitlin as Buzzy (From Yogi's Great Escape)
  • Duck as Bitsy (From Yogi's Great Escape)
  • Millie as Diana The Cat (From Garfield: His 9 Lives)
  • Stephenson's Rocket as 19-GB (From Garfield: His 9 Lives)
  • Boxhill as Baba Looey (From The Good, The Bad, & Huckleberry Hound & Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Skarloey as Oliver (From Oliver & Company)
  • Bluebell as Georgette (From Oliver & Company)
  • Stepney as Littlefoot (From The Land Before Time)
  • Primrose as Cera (From The Land Before Time)
  • Billy as Matches The Dragon (From Scooby-Doo & The Ghoul School)
  • Isabel as Tanis (From Scooby-Doo & The Ghoul School)
  • Dulcie as Winnie Werewolf (Scooby-Doo & The Ghoul School)
  • Alice as Googie (From Scooby-Doo & The Reluctant Werewolf)
  • Mirabel as Sissy The Cat (From Willy The Sparrow)
  • Catherine as Annabelle (From All Dogs Go To Heaven)
  • Agnes as Anne-Marie (From All Dogs Go To Heaven)
  • Ruth as Flo (From All Dogs Go To Heaven)
  • Royal Claude as Ruff (From Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Peter Sam as Jerry (From Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Lucy as Penelope Pitstop (From Hanna-Barbera's 50th: A Yabba Dabba Doo Celebration)
  • Jemima as Lily (From Kiki's Delivery Service)
  • Beatrice as Shy Little Kitten (From Little Golden Book: The Great Harbor Rescue)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.