FANDOM


Toon Disney on Freeform/Schedule for 2017-2018 is Pikachufreak's idea featuring shows like The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh, The Replacements, The Emperor's New School, Accidentally Adventures, Phineas and Ferb, Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes, Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!, Yin Yang Yo!, Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil, W.I.T.C.H., Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja, and Kid Versus Kat, all from March 4, 2017 to February 24, 2018.

March 2017

March 4, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Pooh Oughta Be In Pictures
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Todd Strikes Out / The Jerky Girls
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Rabbit Face
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - First Day of Allington Academy
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Rollercoaster / Candace Loses Her Head
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - New Girls @ School
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Chiro's Girl
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Dojo, Oh No! / Finding Hershel
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Dead Man's Drop / Stumped
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - It Begins
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Last Stall On the Left / Got Stank
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Let the Games Begin / Night of the Zombie Kat

March 11, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Friend, In Deed / Donkey For A Day
  • 7:30am The Replacements - The Insecurity Guard / Quiet Riot
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Empress Malina / The Adventures of Red-Eyed Tree Frog Man
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Kicking It Up
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - The Fast and The Phineas / Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Goth To Have Better Friends
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Depths of Fear
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - 600 Channels of Doom! / An Oldie But a Goodie
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Runaway Recital / Trike X-5
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - It Resumes
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - So U Think U Can Stank / McFists of Fury
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Trespassers Will Be Persecuted / Me-Oh-Me-Oh Meow

March 18, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - There's No Camp Like Home / Balloonatics
  • 7:30am The Replacements - The Truth Hurts / Jumping Mad
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Cart Wash / Battle of the Bots
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Ask Her More About It
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - The Magnificent Few / S'Winter
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Coup Voorhees
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Planetoid Q
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - My Stupid Sword / Neat Freak
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - If Books Could Kill / There Will Be Nachos
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Key
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Gossip Boy / House of 1,000 Boogers
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Do Not Fort Sake Me / Cookie D'Uh

March 25, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Find Her, Keep Her
  • 7:30am The Replacements - CindeRiley / Skate-Gate
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Peasant for a Day
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Borrowed In Blue
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Are You My Mummy? / Flop Starz
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Halloween with the Pinewood Middle School Students
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Magnetic Menace
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Enter: The Ant / Sweet Stench of Love
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Knocked Out / Not Without My Cereal
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Happy Birthday Will
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Monster Dump / Attack of the Killer Potatoes
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Nip/Duck / Search and De-Toy

April 2017

April 1, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Piglet Who Would Be King
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Going Overboard / Riley's Birthday
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - The Mystery of Micchu Pachu
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Handsome Lucia
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Raging Bully / Lights, Candace, Action!
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Girly Gossip
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - The Sun Riders
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Yin Yang Yuck! / Beetlemania
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kicked Out / Kick the Habit
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - A Service to the Community
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Tale of the Golden Doctor's Note / Dawn of The Driscoll
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Flu the Coop / Class Act

April 8, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Cleanliness Is Next To Impossible
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Halloween Spirits
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Hungry, Hungry Llama / Only the Wrong Survive
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - A Very Accidental Halloween
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Get That Bigfoot Outa My Face! / Tree to Get Ready
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - I Don't Karaoke!
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Secret of the Sixth Monkey
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Woo Foo Flu / The Imagination Situation
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Kickasaurus Wrecks / Battle For The Snax
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Labyrinth
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Night of the Living McFizzles / Viva El Nomicon
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Hypnokat / The Allergy

April 15, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Great Honey Pot Robbery
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Days of Blunder / Cheer Pressure
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Squeakend at Bucky's / Kuzco Fever
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Amy Versus Fiona
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - It's About Time!
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Blacked Fri-Fri
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Pit of Doom
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Too Much Yangformation/ Aura Or Not
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Dancing With The Enemy / Tattler's Tale
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Divide and Conquer
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - 30 Seconds to Math / Monster Drill
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Just Me and Glue / You'll Be Show Sorry

April 22, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Stripes / Monkey See, Monkey Do Better
  • 7:30am The Replacements - The Majestic Horse / Carnie Dearest
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Unfit to Print / The Emperor's New Pet
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Righting Wrongs
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Jerk de Soleil / Toy to the World
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - American Lie
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Thingy
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Falling Yin Love / On Golden Pondscüm
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Obsession For Kick / Flush and Release
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Ambush at Torus Filney
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Silent Punch, Deadly Punch / Ninja Camp
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - How the Test Was Won / I'm Okay, You're a Kat

April 29, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Babysitter Blues
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Davey Hunkerhoff / Ratted Out
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Clash of the Families
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Simple Things
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - One Good Scare Ought to Do It!
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Best Thanksgiving Ever!
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Flytor
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Old School / A Toy's Story
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Snowpocalypse! / According to Chimp
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Return of the Tracker
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Stank'd to the Future / Wave Slayers
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Beware the Were-Coop / Trick or Threat

May 2017

May 6, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - How Much Is That Rabbit In The Window?
  • 7:30am The Replacements - German Squirmin' / The Means Justify the Trend
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - The Lost Kids / The Big Fight
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Mitchie and Kira's Sisterly Love
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - A Hard Day's Knight / I, Brobot
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Stage Frightened
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - A Man Called Krinkle
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - The Trouble with Two-ni-corns / Scarf It Up!
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Drop Kick / Box Office Blitz
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Framed
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Sword Quest / Nukid on the Block
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Dial "B" For Babysitter / The Grass is Always Meaner

May 13, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Nothing But The Tooth / Gone With The Wind
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Master Pho / Zoo or False?
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Kuzclone
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Kiwi and The Situation
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Mom's Birthday / Journey to the Center of Candace
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - It Takes Two To Solve A Mystery
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Ape New World
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - The Return of the Night Master
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Morning Rush! / Fistful of Ice Cream
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Stone of Threbe
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Weinerman Up / Evil Spirit Week
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - One Big, Happy Family / Happy Campers

May 20, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Paw and Order
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Fieldtrippin' / Fiddling Around
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Girls Behaving Oddly
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Marley The Goth Star
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Run Away Runway / I Scream, You Scream
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - A Very Quintessential Christmas
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Circus of Ooze
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - The High She-as / A Match Not Made in Heaven
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Dad's Car / The Treasure of Dead Man Dave
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Princess Revealed
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Der Monster Klub / Grave Puncher: the Movie!
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - U.F. Float / Play N'Ice

May 27, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Honey For A Bunny / Trap As Trap Can
  • 7:30am The Replacements - AbraKDabra! / Kumquat Day
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Fortune Cookie Day / Gold Fools
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - For The Love of Elise
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - It's a Mud, Mud, Mud, Mud World / The Ballad of Badbeard
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - It's A Braces Thing
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Hidden Fortress
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Scary Scary Quite Contrary / How the Cookie Crumbles
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Those Who Camp, Do / Dog Gone
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Stop The Presses
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Escape from Detention Island / Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - House of Scream / Planter's Warp

June 2017

June 3, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Masked Offender / Things That Go Piglet In The Night
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Best Friends ForNever? / Running from Office
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - The New Kid / Officer Kronk
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - The Culprit Is Loose
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Dude, We're Getting the Band Back Together
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Cheer Evil
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Skeleton King
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - The Yin of Yang / Shopping Sprawl
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - For The Love of Gunther / Father From the Truth
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Parents Night
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Shoob Tube / Stanks Like Teen Spirit
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Curse of Tutankitty's Tomb / Pet Peeved

June 10, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Luck Amok / Magic Earmuffs
  • 7:30am The Replacements - A Daring Romance / Maid for K
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - The Bride of Kuzco
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Daredevil Lorelei
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Ready for the Bettys / The Flying Fishmonger
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Coutt to the Chase
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - World of Giants
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Wubble in Paradise / Dictator of the Year
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Mellowbrook Drift / The Gift of Wacky
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Mudslugs
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Raiders of the Last Nomicon / Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Don't Give Me No Static / Storm Drained

June 17, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The Wishing Bear
  • 7:30am The Replacements - The Frog Prince / Snow Place Like Nome
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - U.F.kuzcO / Attack Sub
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Necessary Chores
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Phineas and Ferb Get Busted!
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Call Her Jade
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - The Lords of Soturix 7
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Master Dave / Destination Danger
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Abandon Friendship! / Braking the Grade
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Walk This Way
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Secret Stache / Hip Hopocalypse Now
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Fishy Frisky Business / Teed Off

June 24, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - King of The Beasties / The Rats Who Came To Dinner
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Boyzroq / Ball Hogs
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Kronk Moves In
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Mitchie and The Mariachi
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Greece Lightning / Leave the Busting to Us!
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Dear Diary
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - In the Grip of Evil
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Bad Nanny Jamma / Pros and Cons
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Rank of Awesome / A Very Buttowski Mother's Day
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Ghosts of Elyon
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McFear Factor / Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Kid vs. Kat vs. Christmas

July 2017

July 1, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - My Hero / Owl Feathers
  • 7:30am The Replacements - Clueless / Conrad's Day Off
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Kuzcogarten / Evil and Eviler
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Cleaving The Code
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Crack That Whip / The Best Lazy Day Ever
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - The Sweet Princess' Birthday
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Versus Chiro
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - The Gig is Up / Doomed to Repeat It
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Exposed / Wade Against The Machine
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Mogriffs
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - The Ninja Identity / The Ninja Supremacy
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Something Fishy In Owl Lake / Dire Education

July 8, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - A Very, Very Large Animal / Fish Out of Water
  • 7:30am The Replacements - iTodd / See Dick Run
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - The Yzma That Stole Kuzcoween / Monster Masquerade
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Hooking Up To Preston
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Boyfriend from 27,000 B.C. / Voyage to the Bottom of Buford
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Bad Zituation
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Shadow Over Shuggazoom
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Family Day / The Hex of the Ex
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Things That Make You Go Boom! / Kyle Be Back
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Underwater Mines
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Enter The Nomicon / Swampy Seconds
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Crouching Cooper, Hidden Kat / Tom-Kat Foolery

July 15, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Lights Out / Tigger's Shoes
  • 7:30am The Replacements - The Perfect Date / Serf's Up
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Oops, All Doodles / Chipmunky Business
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Orders Are Orders
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Put That Putter Away / Does This Duckbill Make Me Look Fat?
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - New Journal...Of Death!
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - The Sun Riders Return
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Out on a Pledge / Dojo Alone
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Frame Story / And... Action!
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Seal of Phobos
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McSatchlé / Fart-Topia
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - In Dog We Trust / Catch My Drift

July 22, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - The "New" Eeyore / Tigger, Private Ear
  • 7:30am The Replacements - London Calling
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - Yzmopolis
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - A Little Learning
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - Traffic Cam Caper / Bowl-R-Ama Drama
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Lost This Tooth?
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Hunt for the Citadel of Bone
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Attack of the Lesson / A Case of the Evils
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Mow Money / Love Stinks!
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - Escape From Cavigor
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - McHugger Games / McFreaks
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Suddenly Last Slammer / The Kitty Vanishes

July 29, 2017

  • 7:00am The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh - Party Poohper / The Old Switcheroo
  • 7:30am The Replacements - The Spy Who Was Riley
  • 8:00am The Emperor's New School - The Emperor's New Tuber / Room For Improvement
  • 8:30am Accidentally Adventures - Angie's Fear of Bees
  • 9:00am Phineas and Ferb - The Monster of Phineas-n-Ferbenstein / Oil on Candace
  • 9:30am Livin' The Life With The Stereotypes - Mr. Stealyagirl
  • 10:00am Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! - Snowbound
  • 10:30am Yin Yang Yo! - Attack of the Vidiots / Fit to be Tried
  • 11:00am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil - Clean... to the Extreme / Stand and Delivery
  • 11:30am W.I.T.C.H. - The Battle of Meridian Plains
  • 12:00pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja - Sorcerer in Love / Pranks for Nothing
  • 12:30pm Kid Versus Kat - Capture the Kat / Outer Space Case

August 2017

August 5, 2017

August 12, 2017

August 19, 2017

August 26, 2017

September 2017

October 2017

November 2017

December 2017

January 2018

February 2018

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.