FANDOM


Coming Soon To Theaters

Credits Roll

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI TOM OWENS BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Produced by CAMERON CHITTOCK JACQUI FOO J. CHRIS WALL

Story by CORY EDWARDS BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Story Development DUSTIN BALLARD LESLIE FERRELL MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING BRIAN K. ROBERTS J. CHRIS WALL

Production Managers LYDIA CHUNG JARON WONG JASON ZITO

Production Coordinators DUSTIN BALLARD MICHELLE CHEONG TANJA CROUCH CHRIS KEYES KIRA MACKNIGHT RACHAEL PITTS JARON WONG JASON ZITO

Additional Production Coordinator LYDIA CHUNG

Production Assistants BRAIDIE ADAMSON MICHELLE CHEONG AIMEE SPICE DAVID TOWNSEND JARON WONG

Production Intern NATHANIEL MARSTON

Written by BART COGHLIN DUSTIN BALLARD CORY EDWARDS JIMMY HAMMER DAVE KINNON MIKE NAWROCKI ALI DEE THEODORE LEE UHLEY PHILLIP WALTON

Additional Writing by CORY EDWARDS TIM HODGE MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS MARK STEELE LEE UHLEY

Storyboarding by LINCOLN ADAMS JERAMIAH ALCORN TOD CARTER JOHN FLAGG TIM HODGE TJ HOUSE ANGELO LIBUTTI DAVE LUX KEN MITCHRONEY TOM OWENS BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHIL ROBINSON TOBY SHELTON WOODY WOODMAN

Art Director MARC CAMELBEKE

Concept Art BEN CALDER MARC CAMELBEKE RON EDDY JOEL FULKERSON BRIAN GALL HONORE GAUTHIER LEIGHTON HICKMAN TIM HODGE CEDRIC HOHNSTADT PAT MARCONETT TIM MOEN JODY NILSEN DANIELLE POWERS BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD MICHAEL SPOONER CHARLES VOLLMER EVA YU LIN ZHENG

Title Designs RON EDDY JOHN TRENT

Graphic Designer OED RONNE

2D Animation BRIAN K. ROBERTS

Character Voices GIGI ABRAHAM KAY AYERS TERRY CREWS HENRY HAGGARD CARLY HENDERSON TIM HODGE MARIN MILLER MEGAN MURPHY MIKE NAWROCKI ROB PAULSEN KELLIE PICKLER JIM POOLE SI ROBERTSON BRIAN K. ROBERTS JOE SPADAFORD ANNA GRACE STEWART CYDNEY TRENT LISA VISCHER PHIL VISCHER J. CHRIS WALL

Applepies Crew Extras MIKE NAWROCKI BRIAN K. ROBERTS J. CHRIS WALL JASON ZITO

Kid Extras GARRETT ELLIOTT MICHAEL K. NAWROCKI KERI PISAPIA JOSEPH ROBERTS MAGGIE ROBERTS WILLIAM ROBERTS CALVIN WALL DAVID WALL ELIJAH WALL GRACE WALL JULIETTE WALL LOGAN WHITE

Crowd Extras DUSTIN BALLARD RACHEL CURET RON EDDY RUSS EVERS ADAM FRICK AUSTIN JAMES BRITTNI MCALISTER MEG MCALISTER BRIAN MITCHELL MEGAN MURPHY MELISSA MURPHY MIKE NAWROCKI HAVERLY PENNINGTON JOHN PFAENDER PAUL RINKES BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHILIP RUIZ JESSICA SHAW BEAU SHERMAN SARAH SMITH BRITTANY STEPHENS PHIL VISCHER SARAH VORHEES J. CHRIS WALL ANDREW YOUSSI JASON ZITO

Post-Production Supervisor ANDREW YOUSSI

Edited by BRAIDIE ADAMSON BILL BOYCE ERIC GATHEMAN ERIK KAUFMANN MARKUS KRISTENSEN BRENT MCCORKLE SARAH VORHEES

Storyreel Editors MARK KEEFER JOHN WALL

Assistant Editors ERIC GATHEMAN JON MITCHELL

Junior Editors MICHELLE CHEONG RACHAEL PITTS JARON WONG

Supervising Sound Editor ADAM FRICK

Sound Effects Editor ADAM FRICK

Dialogue Editor FRED PARAGANO

Foley Editor SARAH FINX

Online Editor DAVID N. WATSON

Character Dialog Recording SCOTT FRICK BOB GIAMMARCO ERIK KAUFMANN KEN SIMON CARLOS SOTOLONGO TIGHE SHELDON SARAH VORHEES GLEN WEST

ADR Recording JOSH BAGGENSTOSS D. DAVID PORTER TIGHE SHELDON

Recording Producer JESSICA POLAND

Recording Assistants JUSTIN ALLEN NICOLE DROUHARD ERIK KAUFMANN RICHARD SWOR

Facility Managers TANJA CROUCH ALENA MORAN SCOTT PHILIPS

Post-Production Visual Effects BRIAN K. ROBERTS DAVID N. WATSON

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ADAM SHAW

Modeling Artists JONATHAN CAREY DANIEL CUI ANUPAM DAS T. JASON FLINN DANIEL GARNIER KADIN GODINET JEFFREY HOSKEN CHEN YU KU RAFAEL MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE JACK TAN YUEQING TANG SAMUEL WILKES ROCK ZHAO

Texturing Supervisors JO-ELLEN BOWEN LEILA MALTHUS

Texturing Artists JO-ELLEN BOWEN BEN CALDER TAHLIA GARNIER DAIWEI LI LEILA MALTHUS VIJAY RAJIN NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Shading TD JASON BROWN

Layout Supervisors JEFFREY HOSKEN MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Layout Artists KIRBY ATKINS ERIC FARMER T. JASON FLINN MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS DANNY MENENDEZ GEORGE OLIVER RANJU RAVEENDRAN ADAM SHAW

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE GUENEVER GOIK CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN JAMES MCGINLAY WARREN WU

Character Animators KIRBY ATKINS WOWOW CHANG RAYMOND CHEN DZI CHIU ERIC FARMER T. JASON FLINN CONNIE HOLLAND DAVID HUANG JEFF HUANG NEAR LIU RAFAEL MALTHUS DANNY MENENDEZ GEORGE OLIVER RANJU RAVEENDRAN JADE SHAO ADAM SHAW AIMEE SPICE CHEN JIUN TING CHIU CHING TUAN WINNIE WENG HSU CHIN WEN SAMUEL WILKES TSAI JHIN YANG

Supporting Animators SUMMER LI PARN MA

Junior Animators JONATHAN CAREY KADIN GODINET JINCHENG LI XUEJUAN LIU GAOWEI REN

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS TOM PROVAN AIMEE SPICE RANJU RAVEENDRAN SAMUEL WILKES

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists TAHLIA GARNIER LEILA MALTHUS VIJAY RAJIN NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors LEILA MALTHUS JEREMY WANHILL ZINZAN XU

Shot Lead DANIEL GARNIER

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM KADIN GODINET

Shot Department TAHLIA GARNIER KADIN GODINET SARAH ‘RAH’ MATTHEWS

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Director of Technical Development JASON BROWN

Technical Development JASON BROWN NATHAN CHISHOLM DANIEL GARNIER SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS JEREMY WANHILL

Songs Written by KEITH BAXTER

Additional Song Writing by JIMMY HAMMER DAVE KINNON

Songs Produced by LUKE WOOTEN

Musical Score Composed and Produced by CHRIS DAVIS JIMMY HAMMER KURT HEINECKE DAVE KINNON JON NEWELL RED NIENKIRCHEN ALI DEE THEODORE STEVEN THOMAS LUKE WOODARD

Additional Music by MIKE CASTEEL JOHN MCCURRY

Executive Music Producer ALI DEE THEODORE

Co-Executive Music Producers SERGIO CABRAL SARAI HOWARD JORDAN YAEGER

Dialogue Mixing ERIC GATHEMAN

Re-Recording Mixers ADAM FRICK FRED PARAGANO

Instruments KEITH BAXTER CHRYSANNE BENNETT KATY ROSE BENNETT DENNIS DEARING WESTON DEMONBRUEN CLAYTON HEINECKE GRETCHEN HEINECKE WESLEY HEINECKE KENNY LEWIS CARMEL MACKRELL CATHERINE MARX TONY MORRA BEN SESAR

Orchestration by RED NIENKIRCHEN STEVEN THOMAS

Choir LISA BEVILL TANJA CROUCH RUSS EVERS KURT HEINECKE JOANNA JANET SARA LUCAS BRITTNI MCALISTER SETH MOSLEY MELISSA MURPHY MIKE NAWROCKI LAURA NEUTZLING JOHN PFAENDER MARABETH QUINN PAUL RINKES BRIAN K. ROBERTS PHILIP RUIZ BEAU SHERMAN SARAH SMITH CHRIS STAPLETON MORGANE STAPLETON BRITTANY STEPHENS J. CHRIS WALL STEPHANIE HALL WEDAN

Vocal Recording KYLE MANNER LUKE WOOTEN

IT BILL BOYCE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production CAMERON CHITTOCK JESSICA HUANG TINA ZHANG

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountants HOCK ENG LEE CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants PRISCILLA ATKINS RHEA CHEN MICHELLE SALEUPOLU JENNY PAN

Additional AnimazeHuhu Management JENNIFER CHEIN TREE LIU NOEL YANG

Business Affairs SONJA KEITH GIA RUSSO

Technical Support PAUL RINKES

Special Thanks To CHRIS KUSER And The Big Idea Family

Executive in Charge of Production LESLIE FERRELL

Executive in Charge of Development BRIAN E.S. JONES

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.