Fandom

Scratchpad

Vollstaendiger N36 Fahrplan

215,873pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Discuss this page0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

zurück

Samstag, Sonn- und Feiertag

Gültig in den Nächten vor Samstagen, Sonn- und Feiertagen

Nußdorf 0h58 1h28 1h58 2h28 2h58 3h28 3h58 4h28 4h58 5h25
Sickenberggasse 0h59 1h29 1h59 2h29 2h59 3h29 3h59 4h29 4h59 5h26
Grinzinger Straße 1h00 1h30 2h00 2h30 3h00 3h30 4h00 4h30 5h00 5h27
Halteraugasse 1h01 1h31 2h01 2h31 3h01 3h31 4h01 4h31 5h01 5h28
Heiligenstadt, 12.-Februar-Pl. 1h02 1h32 2h02 2h32 3h02 3h32 4h02 4h32 5h02 5h29
Gunoldstraße 1h03 1h33 2h03 2h33 3h03 3h33 4h03 4h33 5h03 5h30
Rampengasse 1h04 1h34 2h04 2h34 3h04 3h34 4h04 4h34 5h04 5h31
Radelmayergasse 1h05 1h35 2h05 2h35 3h05 3h35 4h05 4h35 5h05 5h32
Glatzgasse 1h07 1h37 2h07 2h37 3h07 3h37 4h07 4h37 5h07 5h34
Nußdorfer Straße 0h25 0h38 1h08 1h38 2h08 2h38 3h08 3h38 4h08 4h38 5h08
Liechtenwerder Platz 0h26 0h39 1h09 1h39 2h09 2h39 3h09 3h39 4h09 4h39
Lichtentaler Gasse 0h28 0h41 1h11 1h41 2h11 2h41 3h11 3h41 4h11 4h41
Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 0h30 0h43 1h13 1h43 2h13 2h43 3h13 3h43 4h13 4h43
Seegasse 0h31 0h44 1h14 1h44 2h14 2h44 3h14 3h44 4h14 4h44
Bauernfeldplatz 0h32 0h45 1h15 1h45 2h15 2h45 3h15 3h45 4h15 4h45
Schlickgasse 0h33 0h46 1h16 1h46 2h16 2h46 3h16 3h46 4h16 4h46
Schottentor 0h35 0h50 1h20 1h50 2h20 2h50 3h20 3h50 4h20 4h50
Börse 0h36 0h51 1h21 1h51 2h21 2h51 3h21 3h51 4h21 4h51
Schottenring 0h52 0h52 1h22 1h52 2h22 2h52 3h22 3h52 4h22 4h52
Schwedenplatz 0h54 1h24 1h54 2h24 2h54 3h24 3h54 4h24 4h54
Stubentor 0h56 1h26 1h56 2h26 2h56 3h26 3h56 4h26 4h56
Schwarzenbergplatz 0h58 1h28 1h58 2h28 2h58 3h28 3h58 4h28 4h58
Kärntner Ring, Oper 1h00 1h30 2h00 2h30 3h00 3h30 4h00 4h30 5h00
Burgring 1h02 1h32 2h02 2h32 3h02 3h32 4h02 4h32 5h02
Dr-Karl-Renner-Ring 1h03 1h33 2h03 2h33 3h03 3h33 4h03 4h33 5h0
Rathausplatz/Burgtheater 1h04 1h34 2h04 2h34 3h04 3h34 4h04 4h34 5h04

Also on Fandom

Random wikia