FANDOM


YTV Kids in 2013 is Pikachufreak's fan-fiction thing to make. It happens on January 5, 2013.

January 2013

January 5, 2013

  • 7:00am Adventure Time - Wizard / Evicated!
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Tourist Trapped
  • 8:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Arrested Development
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Fast Friends
  • 9:00am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Web of the Dreamweaver!
  • 9:30am Generator Rex - Endgame Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Cilan Takes Flight!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Foghorn Leghorn Story
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - The Edge of the World
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Lion's Pride

January 12, 2013

  • 7:00am Adventure Time - City of Thieves / The Witch's Garden
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Legend of the Gobblewonker
  • 8:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Bros In Space
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Shipwrecked
  • 9:00am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - The Hodag of Horror
  • 9:30am Generator Rex - Endgame Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - An Amazing Aerial Battle!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Eligible Bachelors
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Roots of the Problem
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Guardian of the Temple, Dynamis

January 19, 2013

  • 7:00am Adventure Time - What Is Life? / Ocean of Fear
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Headhunters
  • 8:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Ben Again
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Frozen Fortress
  • 9:00am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Art of Darkness!
  • 9:30am Generator Rex - Rabble
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Climbing the Tower of Success!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Peel of Fortune
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Battle with the Bot
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Legend of Nemesis' Revival

January 26, 2013

  • 7:00am Adventure Time - When Wedding Bells Thaw / Dungeon
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Hand That Rocks the Mabel
  • 8:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Store 23
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Bewhere of The Wolves
  • 9:00am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - The Gathering Gloom
  • 9:30am Generator Rex - The Hunter
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - The Clubsplosion Begins!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - We're in Big Truffle
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - The Shark Hunter
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Four Season Bladers

February 2013

February 2, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Whale of a Tale
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Inconveniencing
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - The Duke / Freak City
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel and The Bees
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Special Delivery
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Night on Haunted Mountain
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Search for the Clubultimate!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Dear John
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Hunting Down The Hunter: Part 1
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Battle of Beyster Island

February 9, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - The Great Sebastian
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Dipper vs. Manliness
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Donny / Henchman
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - How Good Are You?
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Showdown, Part 1
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Grim Judgment
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - A Clubsplosion of Excitement!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Daffy Duck, Esquire
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Hunting Down The Hunter: Part 2
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Two Big, Fierce Battles!

February 16, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Stormy the Wild Seahorse
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Double Dipper
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Rainy Day Daydream / What Have You Done?
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Right On Track
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Showdown, Part 2
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Night Terrors
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Commanding the Clubsplosion Crown!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Spread Those Wings and Fly
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Frozen in Time
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Unseen Opponent

February 23, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Urchin
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Irrational Treasure
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - His Hero / Gut Grinder
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Whatever Happened To Jacqueline?
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Tummy Trouble
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - The Midnight Zone
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Battling the Leaf Thieves!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Double Date
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Let the Duels Begin
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Orion's Whereabouts

March 2013

March 2, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Double Bubble
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Dipper vs. Manliness
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - It Came from the Nightosphere / The Eyes
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Runaway Octopus
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Vilgax Must Croak
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Aliens Among Us
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - A Restoration Confrontation! Part 1
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - To Bowl or Not to Bowl
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - A Team Performance
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Lion in the Wilderness Part 1

March 9, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Message in a Bottle
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Double Dipper
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Loyalty to the King / Blood Under The Skin
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Rednecks
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - While You Were Away
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - The Horrible Herd
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - A Restoration Confrontation! Part 2
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Newspaper Thief
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Heavy Metal
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Lion in the Wilderness Part 2

March 16, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Charmed
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Irrational Treasure
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Storytelling / Slow Love
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Something In The Lake
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Frogs of War, Part 1
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Dance of the Undead
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Evolution by Fire!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Bugs & Daffy Get a Job
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Love Hurts
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The God of Venus: Quetzalcoatl Part 1

March 23, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Marriage of Inconvenience
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Time Traveler's Pig
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Power Animal / Crystals Have Power
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Breaking The Code
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Frogs of War, Part 2
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - The Devouring
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Guarding the Guardian of the Mountain!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - That's My Baby
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - No Tomato
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The God of Venus: Quetzalcoatl Part 2

March 30, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - The Evil Manta
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Fight Fighters
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - The Other Tarts / To Cut a Woman's Hair
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Dawn of The Aliens
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rules of Engagement
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Stand and Deliver
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Caution: Icy Battle Conditions!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Sunday Night Slice
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Life Is a Carnival: Part 1
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The God of Destruction's Revival! Part 1

April 2013

April 6, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Thingamajigger
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Little Dipper
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - The Chamber of Frozen Blades / Her Parents
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Puppy Love
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rad
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - The Man in the Mirror
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Clash of the Connoisseurs!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - DMV
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Life Is a Carnival: Part 2
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The God of Destruction's Revival! Part 2

April 13, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Red
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Summerween
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - The Pods / The Silent King
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Follow The Route
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Evil's Encore
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Nightmare in Red
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Crisis at Ferroseed Research!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Off Duty Cop
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Foolish Fans
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Child of Nemesis Part 1

April 20, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Beached
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Boss Mabel
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - The Real You / Guardians of Sunshine
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Golf Chaos
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Malefactor
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Dark Night of the Hunters
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - An Epic Defense Force!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Working Duck
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Shark Bait
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Child of Nemesis Part 2

April 27, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Trident True
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Bottomless Pit!
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Death In Bloom / Susan Strong
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Insist of Baths
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Arrested Development
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Gates of Gloom
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Rocking the Virbank Gym! Part 1
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Black Widow
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Bad Developments: Part 1
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Four Hearts Part 1

May 2013

May 4, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Eel-Ectric City
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Deep End
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Mystery Train / Go With Me
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Wizard of Oz
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Bros In Space
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Through the Curtain
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Rocking the Virbank Gym! Part 2
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Mrs. Porkbunny's
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Bad Developments: Part 2
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Four Hearts Part 2

May 11, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Resigned to It
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Carpet Diem
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Belly of The Beast / The Limit
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Prediction of Fortune
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Ben Again
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Come Undone
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - All for the Love of Meloetta!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Gribbler's Quest
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Double Jeopardy: Part 1
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Come Together, Legendary Bladers! Part 1

May 18, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Calliope Dreams
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Boyz Crazy
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Video Makers / Mortal Folly
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel's Grand Adventure
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Store 23
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Scarebear
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Piplup, Pansage, and a Meeting of the Times!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Grand Old Duck of York
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Double Jeopardy: Part 2
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Come Together, Legendary Bladers! Part 2

May 25, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Save The Whale
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Land Before Swine
  • 8:00am Adventure Time - Mortal Recoil / Heat Signature
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Thanks, But No Thanks
  • 9:00am Ben 10: Omniverse - Special Delivery
  • 9:30am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated - Wrath of the Krampus
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Expedition to Onix Island!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Ridiculous Journey
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Pets Peeved
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Diablo Nemesis Part 1

June 2013

June 1, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Against the Tide
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Dreamscaperers
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - The Legend Begins
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Al's Christmas Eve Spirit
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Conquest of Cuteness / Morituri Te Salutamus
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Showdown, Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - The Mystery of the Missing Cubchoo!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - French Fries
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - About Hart
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Diablo Nemesis Part 2

June 8, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Giggles
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Gideon Rises
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - The Racer's Edge
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Al's New Year's Eve Blast
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Memory of a Memory / Hitman
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Showdown, Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Iris and the Rogue Dragonite!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Beauty School
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Losing Hart
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - To The Final Battle Ground Part 1

June 15, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Wish Upon a Starfish
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Tourist Trapped
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Burn Out on Planet Clifoto
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Amy Gets Grounded
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Too Young / The Monster
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Tummy Trouble
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Jostling for the Junior Cup!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Float
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - A Dubious Duo
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - To The Final Battle Ground Part 2

June 22, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Tail of Two Crabs
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Legend of the Gobblewonker
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - The Samurai's Secret
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Focus Foolery
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Still / Wizard Battle
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Vilgax Must Croak
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Battling Authority, Once Again!!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Shelf
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - The Dragon Awakens
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Lost Kingdom Part 1

June 29, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Metal Fish
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Headhunters
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - A Risky Rendezvous
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Windmill's Vandals
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Fionna and Cake / What Was Missing
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - While You Were Away
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Ash, Iris, and Trip: Then There Were Three!!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Shell Game
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Rock and a Hard Place
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Lost Kingdom Part 2

July 2013

July 6, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - T'ank You for Dat, Ariel
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Hand That Rocks the Mabel
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Chain Reaction
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - If You Don't Succeed In Time
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Apple Thief / The Creeps
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Frogs of War, Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Goodbye, Junior Cup - Hello Adventure!
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - The Muh-Muh-Muh-Murder
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Ruffled Feathers
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Missing Star of the Four Seasons Part 1

July 13, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Scuttle
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Inconveniencing
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - The Trap of Michael Chain
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - May I Have This Dance?
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - From Bad To Worse / Beautopia
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Frogs of War, Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - The Road to Humilau
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Point, Laser Point
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Family Leave
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - The Missing Star of the Four Seasons Part 2

July 20, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - King Crab
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Dipper vs. Manliness
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - The Secret Within
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - An Egg-cellent Adventure For Mel
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - No One Can Hear You / Jake vs. Me-Mow
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rules of Engagement
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Unrest at the Nursery
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Bobcats on Three!
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Sky's The Limit
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Flash Sagittario Part 1

July 27, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Island of Fear
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Double Dipper
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - The Promise
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Don't Think Before You Know It, Man
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Thank You / The New Frontier
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rad
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Meloetta and the Undersea Temple
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Year of the Duck
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Exit: Astral
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Flash Sagittario Part 2

August 2013

August 3, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Land of the Dinosaurs
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Irrational Treasure
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Double Jeopardy
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Snowed In
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Holly Jolly Secrets Part 1 / Holly Jolly Secrets Part 2
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Evil's Encore
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Rival Destinies - Unova's Survival Crisis
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Gossamer is Awesomer
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Crestfallen
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Hades' Persistence Part 1

August 10, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Heroes
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - The Time Traveler's Pig
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Blow Out
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Back To The Future
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Marceline's Closet / Paper Pete
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The More Things Change, Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Fit To Be Tide
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Here Comes the Pig
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Party Panic
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Hades' Persistence Part 2

August 17, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - The Beast Within'
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Fight Fighters
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Flashback
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mummy's Girl
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Another Day / Ghost Princess
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The More Things Change, Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Navel Maneuvers
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Mr. Wiener
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Roller Duel
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - A Ray of Hope Part 1

August 24, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - Ariel's Treasures
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Little Dipper
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Dangerous Diva
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Return The Slab
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Dad's Dungeon / Incendium
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - A Jolt From The Past
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Misty Meets Her Match
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Best Friends Redux
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Roller Coaster Rampage!
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - A Ray of Hope Part 2

August 31, 2013

  • 7:00am The Little Mermaid - A Little Evil
  • 7:30am Gravity Falls - Summerween
  • 8:00am F-Zero GP Legend - Old Rivals
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Egyptian Days
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Hot to the Touch / Five Short Graybles
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Trouble Helix
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Pokemon Double Trouble
  • 10:30am The Looney Tunes Show - Super Rabbit
  • 11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal - Test Your Luck!
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Metal Fury - Star Fragment

September 2013

September 7, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Boss Mabel
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Greatest / The Egg
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A New Age Arrives Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Curses!
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Web Weirdos / Dream of Love
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Have I Got a Deal For You
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Beauties Battling for Pride and Prestige!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Escape From Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Last Stall On the Left / Got Stank
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Adventure Begins Part 1

September 14, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Bottomless Pit!
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Picnic / The Fugitives
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A New Age Arrives Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - I Desire A Lesson
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Return to the Nightosphere / Daddy's Little Monster
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - It Was Them
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - A Surface to Air Tag Battle Team!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Late Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers From the Depths
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - So U Think U Can Stank / McFists of Fury
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Adventure Begins Part 2

September 21, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Deep End
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Good Deed / The Prisoner
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Defeat Pirate Orochi! Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Give Me Some Air
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - In Your Footsteps / Hug Wolf
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - So Long, And Thanks For All The Smoothies
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - A Village Homecoming!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Gossip Boy / House of 1,000 Boogers
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - No Pets Allowed....Especially Monsters! Part 1

September 28, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Carpet Diem
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Pet
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Defeat Pirate Orochi! Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Amy's Big Chaos
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Princess Monster Wife / Goliad
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Hot Stretch
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Drayden Versus Iris: Past, Present, and Future!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Monster Dump / Attack of the Killer Potatoes
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - No Pets Allowed....Especially Monsters! Part 2

October 2013

October 5, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Boyz Crazy
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bad Guy / The Troll
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Blazing Special Move Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel and A Day Without Tears
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Beyond This Earthly Realm / Gotcha!
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - T.G.I.S.
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Team Eevee and the Pokémon Rescue Squad!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - The Tale of the Golden Doctor's Note / Dawn of the Driscoll
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - All You Can Eat

October 12, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Land Before Swine
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Little Guy
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Blazing Special Move Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Evicated
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Princess Cookie / Card Wars
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Food Around The Corner
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Curtain Up, Unova League!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Cheeks of Dread / Doo Doo Doomsday
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Night of the Living McFizzles / Viva El Nomicon
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - President Possessed!

October 19, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Dreamscaperers
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Box / The Hat
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Extraordinary Synchrome! Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Parade of Ballerinas
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Sons of Mars / Burning Low
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - O Mother, Where Art Thou?
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Mission: Defeat Your Rival!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Marshmallow Madness / 28 Suzis Later
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - 30 Seconds To Math / Monster Drill
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Is Zit You Or Is Zit Me?

October 26, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Gideon Rises
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bounty / The Ball
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Extraordinary Synchrome! Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Home Run Queens
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - BMO Noire / King Worm
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Return To Forever
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Lost at the League!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Terror From the Toybox / Slimeball Run
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Silent Punch, Deadly Punch / Ninja Camp
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Pac To The Future

November 2013

November 2, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Tourist Trapped
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Greatest / The Egg
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Strength of a Bond Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Look For The Skies
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Lady and Peebles / You Made Me
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Mud is Thicker Than Water
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Strong Strategy Steals the Show!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Bite of the Buttsquat / Sword of Ittibiticus
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Stank'd to the Future / Wave Slayers
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Heebo-Skeebo

November 9, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Legend of the Gobblewonker
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Picnic / The Fugitives
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Strength of a Bond Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Freaked Out
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Who Would Win / Ignition Point
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - OTTO Motives
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Cameron's Secret Weapon!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - It's a Headless Horse, Man / Voyage to the Bottom of the Deep
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Sword Quest / Nukid on the Block
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Mission ImPacable!

November 16, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Headhunters
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Good Deed / The Prisoner
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Explode, Phantom Fire Shot! Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Anna's Big Upset
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Hard Easy / Reign of Gunters
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Ultimate Heist
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - A Unova League Evolution!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Bloody Marty / Ghost in the Mower
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Weinerman Up / Evil Spirit Week
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Nobody Knows

November 23, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Hand That Rocks the Mabel
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Pet
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Explode, Phantom Fire Shot! Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mother's Day Party
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - I Remember You / The Lich
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - A Fistful of Brains
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - New Places... Familiar Faces!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Pirates of Ickygloomy / Attack of the 50-Foot Squirt
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Der Monster Klub / Grave Puncher: the Movie!
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Seems Like Old Times

November 30, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Inconveniencing
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bad Guy / The Troll
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Kraken Attacks Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Which Shoes Are Which?
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Finn The Human / Jake The Dog
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - For a Few Brains More
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Name's N!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Are You My Mummy? / Slimey Come Home
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Escape from Detention Island / Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Betrayus Turns The Heat Up

December 2013

December 7, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Dipper vs. Manliness
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Little Guy
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Kraken Attacks Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Keep Out!
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Five More Short Graybles / Up a Tree
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Max's Monster
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - There's a New Gym Leader in Town!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Trouble in Spit Creek / The Spy Who Quatched Me
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Shoob Tube / Stanks Like Teen Spirit
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Pac-Pong Fever

December 14, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Double Dipper
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Box / The Hat
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Jet Black Dragon Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Just One of These Songs
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - All the Little People / Jake The Dad
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Of Predators and Prey, Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Team Plasma's Pokémon Power Plot!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Ants in My Camp / Fanboy Freakout
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Raiders of the Last Nomicon / Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Driver's Pac

December 21, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Irrational Treasure
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bounty / The Ball
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Jet Black Dragon Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Radio Free Flan
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Davey / Mystery Dungeon
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Of Predators and Prey, Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Light of Floccesy Ranch!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Pranks for Nothing / Zombie Dearest
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Secret Stache / Hip Hopocalypse Now
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Jinxed

December 28, 2013

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Time Traveler's Pig
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Hero / The Birthday Boy
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Clash! Zyro VS Sakyo Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - What The Life Has Robbed
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - All Your Fault / Little Dude
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Outbreak
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Saving Braviary
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - McGee T / The Great Tiki Hunt
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McFear Factor / Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Indiana Pac and the Temple of Slime

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.