FANDOM


YTV Kids in 2014 is Pikachufreak's fan-fiction thing to make. It happens on January 4, 2014.

January 2014

January 4, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Fight Fighters
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Nice Guy / The Time Bomb
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Clash! Zyro VS Sakyo Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel-Zilla
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Bad Little Boy / Vault of Bones
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Many Happy Returns
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Pokémon Harbor Patrol!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Escape From Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - The Ninja Identity / The Ninja Supremacy
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Planet Pac vs. the Ghosteroid

January 11, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Little Dippers
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Greatest / The Egg
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Ironclad Golem Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Hipsters
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Great Bird Man / Simon and Marcy
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Gone Fishin'
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Fires of a Red-Hot Reunion!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Late Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers From the Depths
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Enter The Nomicon / Swampy Seconds
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Stand By Your Pac-Man

January 18, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Summerween
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Picnic / The Fugitives
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Ironclad Golem Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Game Over, Al
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - A Glitch Is A Glitch / Puhoy
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Blukic & Driba Go to Mr. Smoothy's
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Team Plasma's Pokémon Manipulation!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McSatchlé / Fart-Topia
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - PacLantis

January 25, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Boss Mabel
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Good Deed / The Prisoner
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Heated Battle of Friendship Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Longest Morning
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - BMO Lost / Princess Potluck
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Malefactor
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Secrets From Out of the Fog!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McHugger Games / McFreaks
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Jurassic Pac

February 2014

February 1, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Bottomless Pit!
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Pet
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Heated Battle of Friendship Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Power of Smells
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - James Baxter The Horse / Shh!
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Arrested Development
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Meowth, Colress and Team Rivalry!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McOne Armed and Dangerous / Shloomp! There It Is!
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - A Berry Scary Night

February 8, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Deep End
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bad Guy / The Troll
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Ruthless Behemoth Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - To Set Up The Tent
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Suitor / The Party's Over, Isla de Señorita
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Bros In Space
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Ash and N: A Clash of Ideals!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Cheeks of Dread / Doo Doo Doomsday
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Great Chase!

February 15, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Carpet Diem
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Little Guy
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Ruthless Behemoth Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - School Duties
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - One Last Job / Another Five More Short Graybles
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Something Zombozo This Way Comes
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Team Plasma and the Awakening Ceremony!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Marshmallow Madness / 28 Suzis Later
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Sorcerer in Love / Pranks For Nothing
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Robo Woes

February 22, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Boyz Crazy
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Box / The Hat
  • 8:00am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Fierce Synchrome Battle Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - As Good As It Ever Goes
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Candy Streets / Wizards Only, Fools
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Mystery, Incorporeal
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - What Lies Beyond Truth and Ideals!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Terror From the Toybox / Slimeball Run
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Lucious O'Thunderpunch / Bring me the Head of Ranginald Bagel
  • 11:30am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Spy Who Slimed Me

March 2014

March 1, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Land Before Swine
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bounty / The Ball
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Invasion of the Pointy Heads
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Doll House
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Jake Suit / Be More
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Bengeance is Mine
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Farewell, Unova! Setting Sail for New Adventures!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Bite of the Buttsquat / Sword of Ittibiticus
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved / Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorceress's Revenge
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Fierce Synchrome Battle Part 2

March 8, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Dreamscaperers
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Hero / The Birthday Boy
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Adventure Begins Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - How Hideous You Look
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Sky Witch / Frost and Fire
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - An American Benwolf in London
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Danger, Sweet as Honey!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - It's a Headless Horse, Man / Voyage to the Bottom of the Deep
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McOne Armed and Dangerous / Shloomp! There It Is!
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Neo Battle Bladers Part 1

March 15, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Gideon Rises
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Nice Guy / The Time Bomb
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Adventure Begins Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel The Ballerina
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Too Old / Earth and Water
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Animo Crackers
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Cilan and the Case of the Purrloin Witness!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Bloody Marty / Ghost In The Mower
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Neo Battle Bladers Part 2

March 22, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Tourist Trapped
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Greatest / The Egg
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - No Pets Allowed....Especially Monsters! Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Refreshed
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Time Sandwich / The Vault
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rad Monster Party
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Crowning the Scalchop King!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Pirates of Ickygloomy / Attack of the 50-Foot Squirt
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Last Stall On the Left / Got Stank
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Best 8 Decided! Part 1

March 29, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Legend of the Gobblewonker
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Picnic / The Fugitives
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - No Pets Allowed....Especially Monsters! Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mice Capades
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Love Games / Dungeon Train
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Charmed, I'm Sure
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Island of Illusions!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Are You My Mummy? / Slimey Come Home
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - So U Think U Can Stank / McFists of Fury
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Best 8 Decided! Part 2

April 2014

April 5, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Headhunters
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Good Deed / The Prisoner
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - All You Can Eat
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Erica The Vampire Slayer
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Box Prince / Red Starved
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Vampire Strikes Back
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - To Catch a Rotom!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Trouble in Spit Creek / The Spy Who Quatched Me
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Gossip Boy / House of 1,000 Boogers
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Get Pumped For The Finals! Part 1

April 12, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Hand That Rocks the Mabel
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Pet
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - President Possessed!
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Weight Gaining
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - We Fixed a Truck / Play Date
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Catfight
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Pirates of Decolore!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Ants in My Camp / Fanboy Freakout
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Monster Dump / Attack of the Killer Potatoes
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Get Pumped For The Finals! Part 2

April 19, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Inconveniencing
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bad Guy / The Troll
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Is Zit You Or Is Zit Me?
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Heart of The Battles
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Pit / James
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Collect This
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Butterfree and Me!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Pranks for Nothing / Zombie Dearest
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - The Tale of the Golden Doctor's Note / Dawn of the Driscoll
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Fated Showdown Between Rivals Part 1

April 26, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Dipper vs. Manliness
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Little Guy
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Pac To The Future
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - A Problem With The Pipes
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Root Beer Guy / Apple Wedding
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Ben Again
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Path That Leads to Goodbye!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - McGee T / The Great Tiki Hunt
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Night of the Living McFizzles / Viva El Nomicon
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Fated Showdown Between Rivals Part 2

May 2014

May 3, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Double Dipper
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Box / The Hat
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Heebo-Skeebo
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Pesky Mel
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Blade of Grass / Rattleballs
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Store 23
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Searching for a Wish!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Escape From Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - 30 Seconds to Math / Monster Drill
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Ultimate Emperor of Destruction: Bahamoote Part 1

May 10, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Irrational Treasure
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bounty / The Ball
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Mission ImPacable!
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Hear This Sound, Sean
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Red Throne / Betty
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Special Delivery
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Capacia Island UFO!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Late Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers From the Depths
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Silent Punch, Deadly Punch / Ninja Camp
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Ultimate Emperor of Destruction: Bahamoote Part 2

May 17, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Time Traveler's Pig
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Hero / The Birthday Boy
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Nobody Knows
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - But, But, But
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Bad Timing / Billy's Bucket List
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Showdown Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Journalist from Another Region!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Stank'd to the Future / Wave Slayers
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Spirit-filled Attack! Part 1

May 24, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Fight Fighters
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Nice Guy / The Time Bomb
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Seems Like Old Times
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel On A Rampage
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Lemonhope Part 1 / Lemonhope Part 2
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Showdown Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Mystery on a Deserted Island!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Sword Quest / Nukid on the Block
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A Spirit-filled Attack! Part 2

May 31, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Little Dipper
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Greatest / The Egg
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Betrayus Turns The Heat Up
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - A Big Success
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Slumber Party Panic / Trouble in Lumpy Space
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Tummy Trouble
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - A Pokémon of a Different Color!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Weinerman Up / Evil Spirit Week
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A New Fight

June 2014

June 7, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Summerween
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Fancy Party / The Tourist
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Ride the Wild Pac-Topus
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Up, Up and Awry
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Prisoners of Love / Tree Trunks
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Vilgax Must Croak
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Celebrating the Hero's Comet!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Cheeks of Dread / Doo Doo Doomsday
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Der Monster Klub / Grave Puncher: the Movie!
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Legend and the Evil Combine

June 14, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Boss Mabel
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Day / The Night
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Meanie Genie
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Fast Friends
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Enchiridion! / The Jiggler
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - While You Were Away
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Go, Go Gogoat!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Marshmallow Madness / 28 Suzis Later
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Escape from Detention Island / Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Doji's Stronghold

June 21, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Bottomless Pit!
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Lonely Planet / The Brainstorm
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Cave Pac-Man
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Shipwrecked
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Ricardio the Heart Guy / Business Time
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Frogs of War, Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Team Rocket's Shocking Recruit!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Terror From the Toybox / Slimeball Run
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Shoob Tube / Stanks Like Teen Spirit
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Entering the Trap

June 28, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Deep End
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Toddler / The Party Animal
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Cosmic Contest
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Frozen Fortress
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - My Two Favorite People / Memories of Boom Boom Mountain
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Frogs of War, Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Survival of the Striaton Gym!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Bite of the Buttsquat / Sword of Ittibiticus
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Raiders of the Last Nomicon / Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Byakko's Roar

July 2014

July 5, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Carpet Diem
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Picnic / The Fugitives
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - That Smarts!
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Beware of The Wolves
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Wizard / Evicated!
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rules of Engagement
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - Best Wishes! Until We Meet Again!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - It's a Headless Horse, Man / Voyage to the Bottom of the Deep
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Secret Stache / Hip Hopocalypse Now
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The All-out Mid-air Battle!

July 12, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Boyz Crazy
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Good Deed / The Prisoner
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Pac-Mania
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Mel and The Bees
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - City of Thieves / The Witch's Garden
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rad
  • 10:00am Pokemon BW: Adventures In Unova - The Dream Continues!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Bloody Marty / Ghost in the Mower
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McFear Factor / Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Bridge to the Future

July 19, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Land Before Swine
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Pet
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Rip Van Packle
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - How Good Are You?
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - What is Life? / Ocean of Fear
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Evil's Encore
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Flower Power
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Pirates of Ickygloomy / Attack of the 50-Foot Squirt
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - On the Poolfront / Flume-Igation
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A New Age Arrives Part 1

July 26, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Dreamscaperers
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bad Guy / The Troll
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Spooka-Bazooka!
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Right On Track
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - When Wedding Bells Thaw / Dungeon
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - T.G.I.S.
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Bye Bye Psyduck
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Are You My Mummy? / Slimey Come Home
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - The Ninja Identity / The Ninja Supremacy
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - A New Age Arrives Part 2

August 2014

August 2, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Scary-oke
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Little Guy
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Pac Be With You
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Whatever Happened To Jacqueline?
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Duke / Freak City
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Food Around the Corner
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Wherefore Art Thou, Pokemon?
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Buttastic Journey / Monkey See, Monkey Kung Fu
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Enter The Nomicon / Swampy Seconds
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Defeat Pirate Orochi! Part 1

August 9, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Into the Bunker
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Box / The Hat
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Adventure Begins Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Runaway Octopus
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Donny / Henchmen
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - O Mother, Where Art Thou?
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Entei At Your Own Risk
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Red Drawn / Pandora's Jock
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McSatchlé / Fart-Topia
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - Defeat Pirate Orochi! Part 2

August 16, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Gideon Rises
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bounty / The Ball
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Adventure Begins Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Rednecks
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Rainy Day Daydream / What Have You Done?
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Return to Forever
  • 10:00am Pokemon - A Goldenrod Opportunity
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Ring Around the Gretchen / Chili Con Carnage
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McHugger Games / McFreaks
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Blazing Special Move Part 1

August 23, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Golf War
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Hero / The Birthday Boy
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - No Pets Allowed....Especially Monsters! Part 1
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - I Desire A Lesson
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - His Hero / Gut Grinder
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Mud is Thicker Than Water
  • 10:00am Pokemon - A Dairy Tale Ending
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Valley of the Iguanasquat / The Legend of Wiggly's Gold
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Sorcerer in Love / Pranks For Nothing
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Blazing Special Move Part 2

August 30, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Scary-oke
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Nice Guy / The Time Bomb
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - No Pets Allowed....Especially Monsters! Part 2
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Give Me Some Air
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - It Came from the Nightosphere / The Eyes
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - OTTO Motives
  • 10:00am Pokemon - Control Freak
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - The Superfantastic Mega-Buds / It Came From My Nose
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Lucious O'Thunderpunch / Bring me the Head of Ranginald Bagel
  • 11:30am Beyblade: Shogun Steel - The Extraordinary Synchrome! Part 1

September 2014

September 6, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Into the Bunker
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Fancy Party / The Tourist
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - All You Can't Eat
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Amy's Big Chaos
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Loyalty to the King / Blood Under the Skin
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - And Then There Were None
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - McGee the Mermaid / Welcome to Buttcon
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved / Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorceress's Revenge
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Iron Man is Born! / HYDRA Lives / Behold, the Mandroids! / The Siege of Asgard

September 13, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Sock Opera
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Day / The Night
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - President Possessed!
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Expressing Yourself Nicely
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Storytelling / Slow Love
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - And Then There Was Ben
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Lumiose City Pursuit!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - High Plains Garbage Eater / Dream a Little Scream
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - McOne Armed and Dangerous / Shloomp! There It Is!
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Thor the Mighty / The Siege of Asgard / My Brother, My Enemy / The Isle of Silence

September 20, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Golf War
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Lonely Planet / The Brainstorm
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Is Zit You Or Is Zit Me?
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Judging By The Rule
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Power Animal / Crystals Have Power
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Vengers
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - A Battle of Aerial Mobility!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Welcome Back Catfish / All the Juice that's Fish to Swim
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - The Coming of the Hulk / Hulk Versus the World / This Monster, This Hero / Beware the Widow's Bite

September 27, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Soos and the Real Girl
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Toddler / The Party Animal
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Pac To The Future
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - James' Good Old Buddy
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Other Tarts / To Cut a Woman's Hair
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Cough It Up
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - A Shockingly Cheeky Friendship!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Clockwork Slime / Ride the Haunted Howler
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Julian's Birthday Surprise / True Bromance
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Meet Captain America / The Red Skull Strikes! / If This Be Doomsday! / Lo, There Shall Come a Conqueror

October 2014

October 4, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Little Gift Shop of Horrors
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Gift / The Gift 2: The Giftening
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Heebo-Skeebo
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Bat-Mel
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Chamber of Frozen Blades / Her Parents
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Rooters of All Evil
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - A Blustery Santalune Gym Battle!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Trouble in Spit Creek / The Spy Who Quatched Me
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Unstank My Hart / Whoopee 2: The Wrath of Whoopee 2
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - The Man in the Ant Hill / Enter the Whirlwind / The Big House / Welcome to Wakanda

October 11, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Sock Opera
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty!!! / The Void
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - The Shadow of the Were-Pac
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Youth Organization
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Pods / The Silent King
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Blukic and Driba Go to Area 51
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Battling on Thin Ice!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Ants in My Camp / Fanboy Freakout
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - M-m-my Bologna / Everybody Ninj-along
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Iron Man is Born

October 18, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Soos and the Real Girl
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Date / The Buddies
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - A Hard Dazed Knight
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Erica's Sickness
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - The Real You / Guardians of Sunshine
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - No Honor Among Bros
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Giving Chase at the Rhyhorn Race!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Pranks For Nothing / Zombie Dearest
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Fudge Factory / Best Buds
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Thor the Mighty

October 25, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Little Gift Shop of Horrors
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Greatest / The Egg
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Cap'n Banshee and his Interstellar Buccaneers
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - To The World We Conquer
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Death in Bloom / Susan Strong
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Universe vs. Tennyson
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Grooming Furfrou!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - McGee T / The Great Tiki Hunt
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Otto Know Better / Brolateral Damage
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Hulk vs the World

November 2014

November 1, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Society of the Blind Eye
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Picnic / The Fugitives
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Mission ImPacable!
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - It's My Birthday and I'll Be Excited If I Want To
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Mystery Train / Go With Me
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Weapon XI, Part 1
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Clemont's Got a Secret!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Buttastic Journey / Monkey See, Monkey Kung Fu
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Let the Wonk One In / The Curse of Mudfart
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Meet Captain America

November 8, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Blendin's Game
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Liar / The Stray
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Nobody Knows
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - A Story That Never Ends
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Belly of The Beast / The Limit
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Weapon XI, Part 2
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Mega-Mega Meowth Madness!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Red Drawn / Pandora's Jock
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Shloomp! There It Is! / Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - The Man in the Ant Hill

November 15, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Little Gift Shop of Horrors
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Big Job / The Helper
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Seems Like Old Times
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Hold Tight
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Video Makers / Mortal Folly
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Clyde Five
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - The Bamboozling Forest!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Ring Around the Gretchen / Chili Con Carnage
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - On the Poolfront / Flume-Igation
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Breakout, Part 1

November 22, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Society of the Blind Eye
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Funk / The Enemies
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Betrayus Turns The Heat Up
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Supreme Juanita
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Mortal Recoil / Heat Signature
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Rock Tales
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - To Catch a Pokémon Smuggler!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Valley of the Iguanasquat / The Legend of Wiggly's Gold
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Welcome Back Catfish / All the Juice that's Fish to Swim
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Breakout, Part 2

November 29, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Love God
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Good Deed / The Prisoner
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Pac-Pong Fever
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Bionic
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Conquest of Cuteness / Morituri Te Salutamus
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Charm School
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Kindergarten Chaos!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - The Superfantastic Mega-Buds / It Came From My Nose
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Shoot first, Ask Questions Laser / Ninjception
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Some Assembly Required

December 2014

December 6, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Blendin's Game
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Pet
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Happy Holidays and a Merry Berry Day
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Strike Out
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Memory of a Memory / Hitman
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Ballad of Mr. Baumann
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - Seeking Shelter From the Storm!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - McGee the Mermaid / Welcome to Buttcon
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Happy Hanukkah, Howard Weinerman / Snow Klahoma!
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Living Legend

December 13, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Love God
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Bad Guy / The Troll
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Driver's Pac
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Tournament
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Too Young / The Monster
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Fight at the Museum
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - An Appetite for Battle!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - High Plains Garbage Eater / Dream a Little Scream
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Julian's Birthday Surprise / True Bromance
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Everything is Wonderful

December 20, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - Tourist Trapped
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Little Guy
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Jinxed
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - The Revenge of Roberto Lindsay
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Still / Wizard Battle
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - Breakpoint
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - A Jolting Switcheroo!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - Unstank My Hart / Whoopee 2: The Wrath of Whoopee 2
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Panther's Quest

December 27, 2014

  • 7:00am Gravity Falls - The Legend of the Gobblewonker
  • 7:30am Wander Over Yonder - The Box / The Hat
  • 8:00am Pac-Man and The Ghostly Adventures - Indiana Pac and the Temple of Slime
  • 8:30am Hoop-a-Joop - Just Kidding
  • 9:00am Adventure Time - Fionna and Cake / What Was Missing
  • 9:30am Ben 10: Omniverse - The Color of Monkey
  • 10:00am Pokemon The Series: XY - A Rush of Ninja Wisdom!
  • 10:30am Camp Lakebottom - Clockwork Slime / Ride the Haunted Howler
  • 11:00am Randy Cunningham - M-m-my Bologna / Everybody Ninj-along
  • 11:30am The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes - Gamma World Pt. 1

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.